Season 1996
Belgium
ASAF Div 1-2 1996
10. 3. 1996, Froidchapelle • entries/finish - ?/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | De Roeck Pascal - Blondeau Jocelyne | Opel Manta i240 | 23:38 | |||
2. | Blairon Philippe - Martha | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 23:52 | |||
3. | Marchal Jacques - Danloy Philippe | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 23:55 |
1. | De Roeck Pascal - Blondeau Jocelyne | Opel Manta i240 | 23:38 | |||
2. | Blairon Philippe - Martha | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 23:52 | |||
3. | Marchal Jacques - Danloy Philippe | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 23:55 |
14. 4. 1996, Macon • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Titeux Jacky | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 20:30.3 | |||
2. | Moulin Eric - Debaiseux Sébastien | Opel Corsa GT | 21:43.7 | |||
3. | Hubin Michel - Hubin Willy | Opel Ascona 2000 | 21:47.3 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Debaiseux Sébastien | Opel Corsa GT | 21:43.7 | |||
2. | Hubin Michel - Hubin Willy | Opel Ascona 2000 | 21:47.3 | |||
3. | Bayard Alain - Bouillet Bernard | Fiat Uno Turbo | 21:48.4 |
26. 5. – 26. 5. 1995, Ohey • entries/finish - ?/50 • asphalt 42.00 km • Other years
1. | Hébette Frédéric - Delhez Pierre-Marie | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 30:19 | |||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Neuville Pierre | Opel Manta GSi | 30:52 | |||
3. | Robinne Paul - Paque Patrick | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 31:00 |
1. | Hébette Frédéric - Delhez Pierre-Marie | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 30:19 | |||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Neuville Pierre | Opel Manta GSi | 30:52 | |||
3. | Damsin Josué - Meganck Stéphane | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 31:09 |
28. 7. 1996, Engis • entries/finish - ?/63 • asphalt 55.50 km • Other years
1. | Mathy Dominique - Collin Laurence | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:19 | |||
2. | Paquay Thierry - Van Hove Pascal | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 29:25 | |||
3. | Béco Frédéric - Bertrand | Citroën AX GTI | 29:32 |
1. | Paquay Thierry - Van Hove Pascal | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 29:25 | |||
2. | Hubin Michel - Hubin Willy | Opel Ascona 2000 | 29:53 | |||
3. | Jardon Sébastien - Damen | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 29:59 |
4. 8. 1996, Leuze en Hainaut • entries/finish - ?/23 • asphalt 56.00 km • Other years
1. | Fourdin Yves - Collie | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 35:11.6 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Tonneau Benoît | BMW 325i | 35:45.9 | |||
3. | De Roeck Pascal - Blondeau Jocelyne | Opel Manta i240 | 35:48.3 |
1. | Fourdin Yves - Collie | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 35:11.6 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Tonneau Benoît | BMW 325i | 35:45.9 | |||
3. | De Roeck Pascal - Blondeau Jocelyne | Opel Manta i240 | 35:48.3 |
15. 8. 1996, Estinnes • entries/finish - ?/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Tonneau Benoît | BMW 325i | 33:05 | |||
2. | Simeone Daniel - Blondeau Jocelyne | Opel Manta i240 | 33:13 | |||
3. | De Roeck Pascal - Tonneau Vincent | Opel Manta i240 | 33:38 |
1. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Tonneau Benoît | BMW 325i | 33:05 | |||
2. | Simeone Daniel - Blondeau Jocelyne | Opel Manta i240 | 33:13 | |||
3. | De Roeck Pascal - Tonneau Vincent | Opel Manta i240 | 33:38 |
25. 8. 1996, Dampicourt • entries/finish - 31/23 • asphalt 60.25 km • Other years
1. | Reynvoet Kurt - Ghyselinck Yves | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 33:04.4 | |||
2. | Achen Pascal - Gaspar Alf | Renault Clio Williams | 33:30.4 | |||
3. | Kramer Rolf - Uferkamp Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 33:40.5 |
1. | Tassigny Freddy - Ren | Opel Manta i240 | 34:48.0 | |||
2. | Errard Frédéric - Conrard | Renault 11 Turbo | 35:46.4 | |||
3. | Wagner Jean-Louis - Strotz David | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 36:31.5 |
13. 10. 1996, Bovenistier • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Nijs Phil - Thijs François | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 20:07 | |||
2. | Robinne Paul - Paque Patrick | Peugeot 405 Mi16 | 20:24 | |||
3. | Thomas Vincent - Horenbach Stéphane | Opel Corsa A GSi | 20:36 |
1. | Thomas Vincent - Horenbach Stéphane | Opel Corsa A GSi | 20:36 | |||
2. | Dumont Jean-Michel - Dongleur Marc | Opel Manta GSi | 20:44 | |||
3. | Lamy Daniel - Gomez Lebra Mariano | Opel Kadett GSI | 20:55 |
8. 11. 1996, Saint-Hubert • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
24. 11. – 26. 11. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/69 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Overberg Didier - Clignet | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 21:06 | |||
2. | Fourdin Yves - Botson Kris | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:21 | |||
3. | Claessen Eric - Pirotte Cédric | Citroën AX GTI | 21:32 |
1. | Fourdin Yves - Botson Kris | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:21 | |||
2. | Thomas Vincent - Horenbach Stéphane | Opel Corsa A GSi | 22:09 | |||
3. | Damsin Josué - Bodart | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 22:24 |