Season 1983
Poland
Poland 1983
15. 4. – 17. 4. 1983, Kraków • entries/finish - 59/34 • asphalt - gravel 244.15 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:14:48.3 | |||
2. | Polak Wiktor - Osiowski Marcin | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 2:21:29.8 | |||
3. | Granica Ryszard - Szostak Tomasz | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:25:12.7 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:14:48.3 | |||
2. | Polak Wiktor - Osiowski Marcin | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 2:21:29.8 | |||
3. | Granica Ryszard - Szostak Tomasz | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:25:12.7 |
9. 7. – 10. 7. 1983, Wroclaw • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 99/51 • asphalt - gravel 242.50 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 | 2:20:26 | |||
2. | Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří | Škoda 130 RS | 2:22:25 | |||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | 2:23:45 |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 | 2:20:26 | |||
2. | Koper Andrzej - Lewandowski Jacek | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:25:17 | |||
3. | Polak Adam - Kabulski Romuald Zbigniew | FSO Polonez 2000 | 2:27:45 |
7. 10. – 9. 10. 1983, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 49/26 • gravel 200.00 km • Other years
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 | ||||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Szulc Mirosław | FSO 1600 | ||||
3. | Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek Wojciech | FSO 1500 A |
1. | Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski Ryszard | FSO Polonez 2000 | ||||
2. | Przybylski Paweł - Szulc Mirosław | FSO 1600 | ||||
3. | Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek Wojciech | FSO 1500 A |
21. 10. – 22. 10. 1983, Wisła • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 48/39 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Koper Andrzej - Lewandowski Jacek | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:20:43.1 | |||
2. | Granica Ryszard - Szostak Tomasz | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:27:24.4 | |||
3. | Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek Wojciech | FSO 1500 A | 1:28:36.8 |
1. | Koper Andrzej - Lewandowski Jacek | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:20:43.1 | |||
2. | Granica Ryszard - Szostak Tomasz | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:27:24.4 | |||
3. | Białowąs Andrzej - Ondraczek Wojciech | FSO 1500 A | 1:28:36.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Kępka Robert | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
2. | Winkowski Krzysztof | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
3. | Gryczyński Robert | R |
- | - | - |
14 |
||
4. | Pinis Michał | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
5. | Dyszy Jerzy | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
6. | Lubertowicz Andrzej | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
7. | Melwiński Kazimierz | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
8. | Burkacki Tadeusz | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
9. | Jędraski Jacek | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
10. | Danek Mirosław | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
10. | Herba Robert | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
12. | Ryborz Tomasz | - | - | - | - |
1 |