Season 1971
Czech Republic
Czechoslovakia 1971
24. 4. – 25. 4. 1971, Praha • AK Bílá Labuť • entries/finish - 99/62 • asphalt - gravel 42.00 km • Other years
1. | Halada Zdeněk - Kozák Karel | BMW 2002 Ti | AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 27:09 | ||
2. | Žid Milan - Vylít Jaroslav | Škoda 100 | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 27:23 | ||
3. | Hubáček Vladimír - Rieger Vojtěch | Renault 12 Gordini | Dukla Praha | 28:17 |
1. | Halada Zdeněk - Kozák Karel | BMW 2002 Ti | AMK Bílá Labuť Praha | 27:09 | ||
2. | Žid Milan - Vylít Jaroslav | Škoda 100 | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 27:23 | ||
3. | Hubáček Vladimír - Rieger Vojtěch | Renault 12 Gordini | Dukla Praha | 28:17 |
24. 9. – 26. 9. 1971, Poprad • entries/finish - 76/66 • asphalt - gravel 25.20 km • Other years
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 | ÚAMK Praha | 30:35 | ||
2. | Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk | Renault 8 Gordini | ASK Stavby Praha | 32:44 | ||
3. | Chlustina Václav - Bojas Karel | Škoda 110 L Rallye | ÚVMV Praha | 33:27 |
1. | Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 | ÚAMK Praha | 30:35 | ||
2. | Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk | Renault 8 Gordini | ASK Stavby Praha | 32:44 | ||
3. | Chlustina Václav - Bojas Karel | Škoda 110 L Rallye | ÚVMV Praha | 33:27 |
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1971, Olomouc • Sigma Olomouc • entries/finish - 79/51 • asphalt - gravel 55.00 km • Other years
1. | Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk | Renault 8 Gordini | ASK Stavby Praha | 41:02 | ||
2. | Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar Svatopluk | Škoda 110 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 41:03 | ||
3. | Červa Jiří - Sládek Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye | AMK Doubrava - Žďár | 41:08 |
1. | Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk | Renault 8 Gordini | ASK Stavby Praha | 41:02 | ||
2. | Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar Svatopluk | Škoda 110 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 41:03 | ||
3. | Červa Jiří - Sládek Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye | AMK Doubrava - Žďár | 41:08 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Srnský Josef |
15 [1.] |
15 [1.] | R |
30 |
||
2. | Blahna Václav |
10 [3.] |
12 [2.] |
15 [1.] |
27 |
||
4. | Paulík Pavel |
6 [5.] |
8 [4.] |
12 [2.] |
20 |
||
5. | Císař Antonín | - |
5 [6.] |
10 [3.] |
15 |
||
6. | Raus Josef |
4 [7.] | - |
7 |
11 |
||
7. | Sivík Josef |
2 [9.] |
6 [5.] |
4 [7.] |
10 |
||
8. | Moučka Miloslav | - |
2 [9.] |
7 [4.] |
9 |
||
9. | Holend J. |
8 [4.] | - | - |
8 |
||
10. | Šuk Zdeněk |
5 [6.] | - | - |
5 |
||
11. | Polívka Zdeněk | - | - |
5 |
5 |
||
12. | Peřinka Jan | - |
4 [7.] | - |
4 |
||
13. | Černohorský Petr sen. |
3 [8.] | - | - |
3 |
||
14. | Goldberger Ján | R |
3 [8.] | R |
3 |
||
15. | Tuč Jan | - | - |
3 [8.] |
3 |
||
16. | Bareš Milan |
1 [10.] | - | - |
1 |
||
17. | Benedikt Josef | - |
1 [10.] | - |
1 |