Season 2013
Poland
Poland 2WD 2013
12. 4. – 14. 4. 2013, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 46/35 • asphalt 170.36 km • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:41:48.9 | ||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Platinum Subaru Rally Team | 1:41:50.5 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:43:54.8 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Hundla Robert | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:50:07.0 | |||
2. | Kornicki Szymon - Zegarmistrz Piotr | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:51:18.0 | |||
3. | Typa Radosław - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:52:52.9 |
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2013, Wisła / Istebna • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 46/20 • asphalt 175.24 km • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:56:54.4 | ||
2. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:59:51.0 | |||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:59:54.4 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Hundla Robert | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:06:20.0 | |||
2. | Raczkowski Radosław - Gwiazda Łukasz | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:06:41.8 | |||
3. | Zawada Aleksander - Derousseaux Cathy | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 2:12:45.1 |
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2013, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 42/33 • asphalt 169.81 km - (cancelled 23.30 km) • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:24:09.3 | ||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Platinum Subaru Rally Team | 1:25:18.8 | ||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:26:17.8 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:28:57.8 | |||
2. | Chmielewski Jan - Hundla Robert | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:29:44.4 | |||
3. | Kornicki Szymon - Bosek Przemysław | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:30:35.2 |
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2013, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 41/25 • asphalt 172.60 km • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:33:29.1 | ||
2. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:34:38.8 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 1:35:01.5 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:39:40.1 | |||
2. | Zawada Aleksander - Derousseaux Cathy | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:40:15.7 | |||
3. | Kornicki Szymon - Bosek Przemysław | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:40:34.4 |
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2013, Kaunas • entries/finish - 20/13 • gravel 166.55 km • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:34:25.6 | ||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Platinum Subaru Rally Team | 1:34:30.4 | ||
3. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:34:44.5 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Hundla Robert | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:43:09.7 | |||
2. | Raczkowski Radosław - Gwiazda Łukasz | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:43:23.9 | |||
3. | Gryc Tomasz - Gerber Jakub | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 1:43:49.2 |
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 81/31 • gravel 202.82 km • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:58:40.6 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:59:03.9 | |||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:00:09.0 |
1. | Raczkowski Radosław - Gwiazda Łukasz | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:15:09.0 | |||
2. | Chmielewski Jan - Hundla Robert | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:18:04.0 | |||
3. | Typa Radosław - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:20:26.3 |
Lithuanian championship only 1st leg
17. 10. – 19. 10. 2013 • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 35/22 • asphalt 179.86 km • Other years
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:43:26.4 | |||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:43:33.2 | |||
3. | Chuchała Wojciech - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Platinum Subaru Rally Team | 1:46:37.9 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Hundla Robert | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:51:18.2 | |||
2. | Płachytka Sylwester - Machela Maciej | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:53:34.8 | |||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Škoda Fabia R2 | 1:55:02.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Chmielewski Jan |
45 [1.] |
42 [1.] |
36 [2.] |
12 R |
42 [1.] |
34 [2.] |
42 [1.] |
241 |
||
2. | Kornicki Szymon |
36 [2.] |
14 [7.] |
28 [3.] |
30 [3.] |
26 [4.] | R |
15 R |
149 |
||
3. | Raczkowski Radosław |
3 [10.] |
34 [2.] |
6 R | - |
39 [2.] |
45 [1.] | R |
127 |
||
4. | Zawada Aleksander |
18 [6.] |
21 [3.] |
16 [5.] |
32 [2.] |
18 [5.] |
12 R | R |
117 |
||
5. | Bouffier Bryan | - | R |
45 [1.] |
45 [1.] | - | - | - |
90 |
||
6. | Scheffler Marcin |
14 [7.] |
5 R |
[11.] |
22 [4.] | - |
22 [4.] |
15 [6.] |
78 |
||
7. | Gryc Tomasz |
16 [5.] | R |
26 [4.] |
7 [8.] |
28 [3.] | R |
- |
77 |
||
8. | Typa Radosław |
26 [3.] |
15 R |
6 R | R |
- |
28 [3.] | - |
75 |
||
9. | Płachytka Sylwester |
[17.] | R |
10 [7.] |
6 [13.] |
12 [7.] | R |
34 [2.] |
62 |
||
10. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz |
3 R |
17 [4.] | - |
14 [5.] |
9 [8.] |
11 [7.] | R |
54 |
||
11. | Janczak Rafał | - |
4 R |
9 [6.] |
11 [6.] | - |
12 [6.] |
16 [5.] |
52 |
||
12. | Kasperczyk Tomasz |
[22.] |
14 [5.] |
2 [10.] |
3 R |
6 [9.] | R |
23 [3.] |
48 |
||
13. | Poloński Dariusz |
2 R | R |
8 [8.] |
6 [9.] | - |
6 R |
21 [4.] |
43 |
||
14. | Ptaszek Hubert |
[14.] | R |
[12.] | R |
- |
16 [5.] |
3 [13.] |
19 |
||
15. | Górny Marcin |
[11.] |
11 [6.] |
[18.] | R |
- | R |
6 [9.] |
17 |
||
16. | Domżała Aron |
1 [13.] | - | - | - |
15 [6.] | R |
- |
16 |
||
17. | Stalmach Rafał | - | - | - | R |
- |
2 R |
9 [7.] |
11 |
||
18. | Jurecki Jacek | R |
3 R | R |
8 [7.] | - | R |
- |
11 |
||
19. | Hankiewicz Paweł | - |
4 [8.] |
[13.] |
1 [10.] | - | - |
6 R |
11 |
||
20. | Lewandowski Łukasz |
[19.] | R |
[17.] |
[15.] | - | - |
5 [8.] |
5 |
||
21. | Ogryzek Sławomir |
3 [9.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
3 |
||
22. | "Herbi" |
[16.] |
1 [10.] |
[15.] |
[14.] | - | - |
2 [10.] |
3 |
||
23. | Włodarczyk Mirosław |
[12.] |
1 R | R |
[11.] | - | - |
1 [11.] |
2 |
||
24. | Mąsior Robert |
[20.] |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
25. | Winczaszek Paweł |
[15.] |
2 R | R |
- | - | - | R |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Chmielewski Jan | 4 | |
2. | Bouffier Bryan | 2 | |
3. | Raczkowski Radosław | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Chmielewski Jan | 22 | |
2. | Raczkowski Radosław | 18 | |
3. | Bouffier Bryan | 15 | |
4. | Kornicki Szymon | 11 | |
5. | Gryc Tomasz | 8 | |
6. | Zawada Aleksander | 6 | |
= | Typa Radosław | 6 | |
8. | Nivette Filip | 3 | |
9. | Hankiewicz Paweł | 1 | |
= | Płachytka Sylwester | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Chmielewski Jan | 33 | |
2. | Bouffier Bryan | 22 | |
3. | Raczkowski Radosław | 16 | |
4. | Typa Radosław | 8 | |
5. | Gryc Tomasz | 5 | |
6. | Kornicki Szymon | 3 | |
7. | Zawada Aleksander | 1 | |
= | Hankiewicz Paweł | 1 | |
= | Nivette Filip | 1 |