Season 2013
Croatia
Croatia 2013
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 45/28 • asphalt 75.32 km • Other years
1. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 53:52.9 | ||
2. | Žakelj Rajko - Selan Blaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 54:28.5 | ||
3. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Lada VFTS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:50.1 |
1. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 53:52.9 | ||
2. | Jemrić Branko - Šugar Igor | Škoda Fabia RS | AK Ad-Astra | 59:08.6 | ||
3. | Sertić Goran - Stiperski Marko | Renault Clio R3 | AKK Fridge Racing | 59:33.5 |
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2013, Beograd • entries/finish - 40/23 • asphalt 68.68 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 36:56.1 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AK Delta Timing | 37:54.1 | ||
3. | Stamenković Todor - Rauš Stevo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Real Motorsport | 37:59.0 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 36:56.1 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AK Delta Timing | 37:54.1 | ||
3. | Vavika Tibor - Bencze Szabolcs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AK Delta Sport | 39:58.0 |
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2013, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 70/41 • asphalt 193.07 km • Other years
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 2:15:57.2 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 2:16:44.8 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:16:45.9 |
1. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:26:06.2 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AK Delta Timing | 1:26:54.3 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Krota Bojan | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:27:32.1 |
Just first leg was counting for croatian championship.
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2013, Dugo Selo • AK Delta • entries/finish - 36/24 • asphalt 88.71 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 44:53.0 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 45:17.3 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 46:43.9 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 44:53.0 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 45:17.3 | ||
3. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 46:52.0 |
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2013, Novi Vinodolski • entries/finish - 28/23 • asphalt 78.22 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 44:34.5 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 46:25.4 | ||
3. | Butorac Dino - Svetić Elvino | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 46:29.7 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 44:34.5 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 46:25.4 | ||
3. | Butorac Dino - Svetić Elvino | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 46:29.7 |
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239.12 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:23:11.0 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:25:06.6 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:25:20.8 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:14:00.5 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Ford Fiesta RRC | AK Delta Timing | 1:15:41.8 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Draženović Zdravko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:16:23.2 |
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region.
Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results.
Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1.
Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results.
Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1.
Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2013, Opatija • entries/finish - 26/21 • asphalt 102.88 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Draženović Zdravko | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 1:03:32.9 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 1:03:36.0 | ||
3. | Kodelja Manuel - Bužić Vedran | Renault Clio RS | AK Buzet Autosport | 1:04:36.5 |
1. | Kodelja Manuel - Bužić Vedran | Renault Clio RS | AK Buzet Autosport | 1:04:36.5 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 1:05:04.7 | ||
3. | Siladić Ivica - Durak Jasna | Škoda Fabia R2 | AK Rally-Baba | 1:06:08.6 |
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2013, Poreč • entries/finish - 39/23 • asphalt 89.78 km • Other years
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:39.6 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | Peugeot Sport Slovenija | 57:37.9 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | AK Delta Sport | 58:51.9 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:39.6 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | AK Delta Sport | 58:51.9 | ||
3. | Várkonyi Szabolcs - Balog Zoltán | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | AK Delta Sport | 59:52.3 |
Itinerary was changed right before start of event. New times of services are unknown.
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Šebalj Juraj | - |
37.5 [1.] | - |
37.5 [1.] |
37.5 [1.] |
37.5 [1.] | - |
37.5 [1.] |
187.5 |
||
2. | Šaškin Daniel |
37.5 [1.] |
27 [2.] |
21 [2.] |
22.5 [3.] |
17 [4.] |
25.5 [2.] |
25.5 [2.] | R |
176 |
||
3. | Szilágyi János | R |
- |
29 [1.] |
27 [2.] |
27 [2.] | - | R |
25.5 [2.] |
108.5 |
||
4. | Kodelja Manuel | R |
17 [4.] | - |
17 [4.] |
4.5 [8.] |
6 [7.] |
34 [1.] | R |
78.5 |
||
5. | Mihelić Davor |
2 [9.] | - |
12 [4.] |
14 [5.] |
10 [6.] |
4 [8.] |
16 [4.] |
15 [4.] |
71 |
||
6. | Siladić Ivica |
6.5 [7.] |
14 [5.] | - |
10 [6.] |
1 [10.] |
2 [9.] |
21 [3.] | R |
54.5 |
||
7. | Prodan Viliam | - | - |
17 [3.] | - | - |
21 [3.] | - | R |
38 |
||
8. | Várkonyi Szabolcs | R |
- | - | R |
- |
13 [4.] | R |
21 [3.] |
34 |
||
9. | Katić Marsel | R |
- |
10 [5.] |
4.5 [8.] |
2 [9.] |
[11.] | R |
11 [5.] |
27.5 |
||
10. | Šamec Dario |
4 [8.] |
11 [6.] |
8 [6.] | R |
- |
[15.] |
4 [8.] | R |
27 |
||
11. | Hrvatin Tomas | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] |
10 [6.] |
8.5 [6.] |
26.5 |
||
12. | Jemrić Branko |
24 [2.] | - | - |
1 [10.] | - |
[14.] | - | - |
25 |
||
13. | Butorac Dino | - | - | - | - |
22.5 [3.] | - | - | - |
22.5 |
||
14. | Vavika Tibor | - |
21 [3.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
21 |
||
15. | Šepić Tomislav | - | - | - | - |
7 [7.] |
1 [10.] |
13 [5.] | R |
21 |
||
16. | Sertić Goran |
19 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
17. | Gauš Igor |
9 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [7.] | R |
16 |
||
18. | Maksuti Muhamedali |
15 [4.] | R |
- | R |
[13.] | R |
- | R |
15 |
||
19. | Stanić Marinko | - | - | - | - |
13 [5.] | - | - | - |
13 |
||
20. | Vrbanović Antun |
12 [5.] | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
21. | Dobrila Nikola | - | - | - | - | - |
10.5 [5.] | - | R |
10.5 |
||
22. | Garguljak Sandi |
[11.] | - | - |
7 [7.] |
[12.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
23. | Kirinčić Dejan | - | - | - | - | - |
[13.] | - |
6 [7.] |
6 |
||
24. | Mikulec Mislav | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] |
4 |
||
25. | Bahorič Ivan | R |
- | - | R |
[11.] | R |
2 [9.] | - |
2 |
||
26. | Grbac Robert |
[13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[11.] |
2 [9.] |
2 |
||
27. | Francetić Goran | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | R |
- | - | - |
2 |
||
28. | Poredski Vladimir |
1 [10.] | - | - |
[12.] | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
29. | Petretić Paulo | - | - | - | - | - |
[16.] |
1 [10.] | R |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Šebalj Juraj | 5 | |
2. | Šaškin Daniel | 1 | |
= | Kodelja Manuel | 1 | |
= | Szilágyi János | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Šebalj Juraj | 32 | |
2. | Šaškin Daniel | 12 | |
3. | Szilágyi János | 10 | |
4. | Kodelja Manuel | 5 | |
5. | Prodan Viliam | 3 |
Rally leaders
1. | Šebalj Juraj | 35 | |
2. | Šaškin Daniel | 13 | |
3. | Szilágyi János | 12 | |
4. | Kodelja Manuel | 8 | |
5. | Prodan Viliam | 2 |