20. Rally Chumatskyi Shlyah 2013
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Kherson • gravel 111.57 km • Other years
SS7 Carier-2 - 10.65 km
- 19. 5. 13:12
1. |
#27 |
Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova T. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 4WD |
8:18.1 | 77.0 | |
2. |
#30 |
Ostapchenko Ivan - Artemov Viktor Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 4WD |
8:32.5 |
+14.4 + 14.4 |
74.8 1.35 |
3. |
#26 |
Feldman Oleksandr - Severyn M. Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
У4000 4WD |
8:38.8 |
+20.7 + 6.3 |
73.9 1.94 |
4. |
#28 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Fedorenko D. Subaru Impreza GT |
У4000 4WD |
8:46.1 |
+28.0 + 7.3 |
72.9 2.63 |
5. |
#34 |
Gandzha Borys - Potiiko Serhii Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
У4000 4WD |
8:46.4 |
+28.3 + 0.3 |
72.8 2.66 |
6. |
#35 |
Fomenko Yevgen - Korzun Anton Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 4WD |
8:46.6 |
+28.5 + 0.2 |
72.8 2.68 |
7. |
#52 |
Kobzev Oleksiy - Belikov Maksym Lada Kalina 1119 |
У1600 2WD |
8:58.0 |
+39.9 + 11.4 |
71.3 3.75 |
8. |
#39 |
Pukhkalov Sergey - Nesterenko S. Lada Samara 2108 |
У2000 2WD |
9:02.3 |
+44.2 + 4.3 |
70.7 4.15 |
9. |
#44 |
Vartanian Valeriy - Dimov Andriy Opel Kadett |
У2000 2WD |
9:06.6 |
+48.5 + 4.3 |
70.1 4.55 |
10. |
#56 |
Yefimov Genadiy - Storchak Igor Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
9:07.0 |
+48.9 + 0.4 |
70.1 4.59 |
11. |
#50 |
Malov Pavlo - Ostrovskyi O. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
9:07.5 |
+49.4 + 0.5 |
70.0 4.64 |
12. |
#21 |
Nikolaenko Dmytro - Panasenko Y. Renault Clio RS |
У2000 2WD |
9:10.7 |
+52.6 + 3.2 |
69.6 4.94 |
13. |
#63 |
Zhelnio Roman - Zubenko Artem Lada Samara 2108 |
У1400 2WD |
9:15.4 |
+57.3 + 4.7 |
69.0 5.38 |
14. |
#36 |
Doronin Oleg - Shynkarenko A. Renault Clio R3 |
У3500 2WD |
9:16.8 |
+58.7 + 1.4 |
68.9 5.51 |
15. |
#61 |
Bichenko Oleksandr - Karayani D. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1400 2WD |
9:18.8 |
+1:00.7 + 2.0 |
68.6 5.70 |
16. |
#33 |
Chekan Sergiy - Zinoviev Dmytro Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
У4000 4WD |
9:19.8 |
+1:01.7 + 1.0 |
68.5 5.79 |
17. |
#46 |
Kobzev Oleksandr - Simakovych P. Lada Samara 2108 |
У2000 2WD |
9:22.3 |
+1:04.2 + 2.5 |
68.2 6.03 |
18. |
#55 |
Yushkov Aleksandr - Fomenko D. Citroën Saxo |
У1600 2WD |
9:28.5 |
+1:10.4 + 6.2 |
67.4 6.61 |
19. |
#60 |
Bondarev Denis - Maslinnikov V. ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
У1400 2WD |
9:35.9 |
+1:17.8 + 7.4 |
66.6 7.31 |
20. |
#53 |
Kovalenko Oleksiy - Diachuk A. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
9:44.5 |
+1:26.4 + 8.6 |
65.6 8.11 |
21. |
#29 |
Konopelkin Yevgen - Kholodnyi A. Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
У4000 4WD |
9:46.6 |
+1:28.5 + 2.1 |
65.4 8.31 |
22. |
#54 |
Gnatenko Volodymyr - Gnatenko O. Honda Civic EG6 |
У1600 2WD |
9:50.8 |
+1:32.7 + 4.2 |
64.9 8.70 |
23. |
#43 |
Tananevych D. - Stanislavchuk A. Lada 2112 S1600 |
У2000 2WD |
10:11.6 |
+1:53.5 + 20.8 |
62.7 10.7 |
24. |
#49 |
Kozin Roman - Vansovych Sergiy Honda CR-X |
У1600 2WD |
10:26.5 |
+2:08.4 + 14.9 |
61.2 12.1 |
25. |
#62 |
Soustova Lada - Boichenko V. ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
У1400 2WD |
11:14.5 |
+2:56.4 + 48.0 |
56.8 16.6 |
26. |
#57 |
Zhekov Volodymyr - Kravchuk G. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
11:20.7 |
+3:02.6 + 6.2 |
56.3 17.2 |
Overall
1. |
#30 |
Ostapchenko Ivan - Artemov Viktor Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 4WD |
57:55.1 |
76.7 | |
2. |
#34 |
Gandzha Borys - Potiiko Serhii Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
У4000 4WD |
1:00:15.0 |
+2:19.9 +2:19.9 | 73.7 1.89 |
3. |
#35 |
Fomenko Yevgen - Korzun Anton Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 4WD |
1:00:35.1 |
+2:40.0 +20.1 | 73.3 2.16 |
4. |
#39 |
Pukhkalov Sergey - Nesterenko S. Lada Samara 2108 |
У2000 2WD |
1:01:55.2 |
+4:00.1 +1:20.1 | 71.7 3.24 |
5. +1
|
#26 |
Feldman Oleksandr - Severyn M. Subaru Impreza STi N11 |
У4000 4WD |
1:02:15.0 3:10 |
+4:19.9 +19.8 | 75.2 3.51 |
6. +1
|
#28 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Fedorenko D. Subaru Impreza GT |
У4000 4WD |
1:02:30.0 |
+4:34.9 +15.0 | 71.1 3.71 |
7. +1
|
#50 |
Malov Pavlo - Ostrovskyi O. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
1:03:05.2 |
+5:10.1 +35.2 | 70.4 4.19 |
8. +1
|
#52 |
Kobzev Oleksiy - Belikov Maksym Lada Kalina 1119 |
У1600 2WD |
1:03:09.2 0:20 |
+5:14.1 +4.0 | 70.7 4.24 |
9. −4
|
#43 |
Tananevych D. - Stanislavchuk A. Lada 2112 S1600 |
У2000 2WD |
1:03:27.5 |
+5:32.4 +18.3 | 70.0 4.49 |
10. +1
|
#21 |
Nikolaenko Dmytro - Panasenko Y. Renault Clio RS |
У2000 2WD |
1:03:45.4 0:20 |
+5:50.3 +17.9 | 70.0 4.73 |
11. −1
|
#29 |
Konopelkin Yevgen - Kholodnyi A. Subaru Impreza STi N15 |
У4000 4WD |
1:04:14.4 0:30 |
+6:19.3 +29.0 | 69.7 5.12 |
12. |
#63 |
Zhelnio Roman - Zubenko Artem Lada Samara 2108 |
У1400 2WD |
1:04:18.9 |
+6:23.8 +4.5 | 69.1 5.18 |
13. +1
|
#46 |
Kobzev Oleksandr - Simakovych P. Lada Samara 2108 |
У2000 2WD |
1:04:53.2 |
+6:58.1 +34.3 | 68.5 5.65 |
14. +1
|
#60 |
Bondarev Denis - Maslinnikov V. ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
У1400 2WD |
1:05:15.6 |
+7:20.5 +22.4 | 68.1 5.95 |
15. +1
|
#55 |
Yushkov Aleksandr - Fomenko D. Citroën Saxo |
У1600 2WD |
1:05:18.4 |
+7:23.3 +2.8 | 68.0 5.99 |
16. +1
|
#54 |
Gnatenko Volodymyr - Gnatenko O. Honda Civic EG6 |
У1600 2WD |
1:06:16.5 |
+8:21.4 +58.1 | 67.0 6.77 |
17. +1
|
#56 |
Yefimov Genadiy - Storchak Igor Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
1:06:26.4 |
+8:31.3 +9.9 | 66.9 6.91 |
18. +1
|
#53 |
Kovalenko Oleksiy - Diachuk A. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
1:08:56.9 |
+11:01.8 +2:30.5 | 64.4 8.94 |
19. +1
|
#36 |
Doronin Oleg - Shynkarenko A. Renault Clio R3 |
У3500 2WD |
1:08:57.9 5:00 |
+11:02.8 +1.0 | 69.5 8.95 |
20. +1
|
#49 |
Kozin Roman - Vansovych Sergiy Honda CR-X |
У1600 2WD |
1:11:17.1 1:00 |
+13:22.0 +2:19.2 | 63.2 10.8 |
21. +1
|
#44 |
Vartanian Valeriy - Dimov Andriy Opel Kadett |
У2000 2WD |
1:12:37.3 10:00 |
+14:42.2 +1:20.2 | 70.9 11.9 |
22. +1
|
#33 |
Chekan Sergiy - Zinoviev Dmytro Lancia Delta HF Integrale |
У4000 4WD |
1:13:33.7 0:30 |
+15:38.6 +56.4 | 60.8 12.7 |
23. +2
|
#61 |
Bichenko Oleksandr - Karayani D. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1400 2WD |
1:16:08.0 |
+18:12.9 +2:34.3 | 58.4 14.8 |
24. |
#57 |
Zhekov Volodymyr - Kravchuk G. Lada Samara 2108 |
У1600 2WD |
1:16:17.5 2:00 |
+18:22.4 +9.5 | 59.8 14.9 |
25. +1
|
#62 |
Soustova Lada - Boichenko V. ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
У1400 2WD |
1:18:26.9 2:20 |
+20:31.8 +2:09.4 | 58.4 16.6 |
26. +2
|
#27 |
Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova T. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
У4000 4WD |
1:20:05.8 |
+22:10.7 +1:38.9 | 55.5 18.0 |
Retirement
#37 |
Kopylets Pavlo - Borshchenko Y. |
Seat León | Engine | ||
#38 |
Korobeinikov Sergiy - Kalnysh S. |
GAZ 2410 | Retired | ||
#40 |
Pinchuk V. - Mishkevych Y. |
Opel Kadett E | Retired | ||
#16 |
Kaduchenko Yaroslav - Pyshchyk D. |
Ford Fiesta ST | Retired | ||
#25 |
Chornyi Sergiy - Zavgodorniy O. |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Retired |
Penalty
#49 |
Kozin Roman - Vansovych Sergiy | Honda CR-X |
1:00 - Early at TC |