20. Rally Chumatskyi Shlyah 2013
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Kherson • gravel 111.57 km • Other years
Penalty
SS4 | #1 |
Saliuk jr. O. - Chervonenko Y. |
Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2 |
0:10 Late (1 min) at TC |
||
SS4 | #5 |
Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3 |
2:20 Late (14 min) at TC |
||
SS9 | #7 |
Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3 |
0:10 Late (1 min) at TC |
||
SS4 | #8 |
Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Gorbik O. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 2 |
4:30 Late (27 min) at TC |
||
SS5 | #8 |
Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Gorbik O. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 2 |
4:40 Late (28 min) at TC |
||
SS3 | #9 |
Kikireshko Oleksiy - Larens S. |
Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | 2 |
0:30 Late (3 min) at TC |
||
SS3 | #16 |
Kaduchenko Yaroslav - Pyshchyk D. |
Ford Fiesta ST | 5 |
0:20 Late (2 min) at TC |
||
SS4 | #19 |
Yerokhin Vadim - Khorolskyi Artem |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 5 |
0:30 Late (3 min) at TC |
||
SS6 | #21 |
Nikolaenko Dmytro - Panasenko Y. |
Renault Clio RS | У2000 2WD |
0:20 Late (2 min) at TC |
||
SS6 | #23 |
Panov Oleksiy - Yakushev O. |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 5 |
0:10 Late (1 min) at TC |
||
SS3 | #25 |
Chornyi Sergiy - Zavgodorniy O. |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 3 |
4:20 Late (26 min) at TC |
||
SS3 | #26 |
Feldman Oleksandr - Severyn M. |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 | У4000 4WD |
0:10 Late (1 min) at TC |
||
SS1 | #26 |
Feldman Oleksandr - Severyn M. |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 | У4000 4WD |
3:00 Late (18 min) at TC |
||
SS1 | #29 |
Konopelkin Yevgen - Kholodnyi A. |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 | У4000 4WD |
0:10 Jump start |
||
SS6 | #29 |
Konopelkin Yevgen - Kholodnyi A. |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 | У4000 4WD |
0:20 Late (2 min) at TC |
||
SS9 | #30 |
Ostapchenko Ivan - Artemov Viktor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | У4000 4WD |
1:00 Early at TC |
||
SS6 | #33 |
Chekan Sergiy - Zinoviev Dmytro |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale | У4000 4WD |
0:30 Late (3 min) at TC |
||
SS8 | #33 |
Chekan Sergiy - Zinoviev Dmytro |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale | У4000 4WD |
5:10 Late (31 min) at TC |
||
SS3 | #36 |
Doronin Oleg - Shynkarenko A. |
Renault Clio R3 | У3500 2WD |
5:00 Stewards decision |
||
SS6 | #37 |
Kopylets Pavlo - Borshchenko Y. |
Seat León | У3500 2WD |
0:50 Late (5 min) at TC |
||
SS6 | #38 |
Korobeinikov Sergiy - Kalnysh S. |
GAZ 2410 | У3500 2WD |
13:30 Late at TC |
||
SS6 | #44 |
Vartanian Valeriy - Dimov Andriy |
Opel Kadett | У2000 2WD |
10:00 Early at TC |
||
SS3 | #48 |
Rogochyi Jr. O. - Rogochyi O. |
Lada Samara 2108 | У1600 2WD |
5:00 Stewards decision |
||
SS7 | #49 |
Kozin Roman - Vansovych Sergiy |
Honda CR-X | У1600 2WD |
1:00 Early at TC |
||
SS4 | #52 |
Kobzev Oleksiy - Belikov Maksym |
Lada Kalina 1119 | У1600 2WD |
0:20 Late (2 min) at TC |
||
SS9 | #57 |
Zhekov Volodymyr - Kravchuk G. |
Lada Samara 2108 | У1600 2WD |
0:40 Late (4 min) at TC |
||
SS6 | #57 |
Zhekov Volodymyr - Kravchuk G. |
Lada Samara 2108 | У1600 2WD |
2:00 Early at TC |
||
SS4 | #62 |
Soustova Lada - Boichenko V. |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria | У1400 2WD |
2:20 Late (14 min) at TC |