4. Rallye Lužické Hory 1983
24. 6. – 25. 6. 1983, Hrádek nad Nisou • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS10
1. |
#33 |
Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
14:44 (884) |
||
2. |
#3 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
15:00 (900) |
+16 + 16 | |
3. |
#104 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
15:08 (908) |
+24 + 8 | |
4. |
#13 |
Štverák Jiří - Skarlatos V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
15:19 (919) |
+35 + 11 | |
= |
#41 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
15:19 (919) |
+35 + 0 | |
6. |
#27 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
15:38 (938) |
+54 + 19 | |
7. |
#25 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
15:59 (959) |
+1:15 + 21 | |
8. |
#55 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
16:06 (966) |
+1:22 + 7 | |
9. |
#133 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
16:13 (973) |
+1:29 + 7 | |
10. |
#12 |
Hlaváč V. - Malinovský J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
16:18 (978) |
+1:34 + 5 | |
11. |
#49 |
Michálek F. - Spěváček J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
16:19 (979) |
+1:35 + 1 | |
12. |
#105 |
Dudek Lubomír - Zelinka V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
16:24 (984) |
+1:40 + 5 | |
13. |
#16 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha L. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
16:27 (987) |
+1:43 + 3 | |
14. |
#88 |
Ušela Karel - Paulinský L. Fiat 128 |
A/1300 |
16:30 (990) |
+1:46 + 3 | |
15. |
#26 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
16:34 (994) |
+1:50 + 4 | |
= |
#52 |
Skořepa Lubomír - Písař Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
16:34 (994) |
+1:50 + 0 | |
17. |
#77 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
16:38 (998) |
+1:54 + 4 | |
= |
#86 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka R. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
16:38 (998) |
+1:54 + 0 | |
19. |
#137 |
Markvart František - Bednář J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
16:41 (1001) |
+1:57 + 3 | |
20. |
#66 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík O. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
16:43 (1003) |
+1:59 + 2 | |
21. |
#109 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
16:46 (1006) |
+2:02 + 3 | |
= |
#114 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
16:46 (1006) |
+2:02 + 0 | |
23. |
#95 |
Vízek Jindřich - Pachman L. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
16:50 (1010) |
+2:06 + 4 | |
24. |
#134 |
Johánek F. - Horčička J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
16:52 (1012) |
+2:08 + 2 | |
25. |
#89 |
Hašek Jan - Slaběňák Jaroslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
16:55 (1015) |
+2:11 + 3 | |
26. |
#92 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
16:56 (1016) |
+2:12 + 1 | |
27. |
#111 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
16:58 (1018) |
+2:14 + 2 | |
28. |
#35 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
16:59 (1019) |
+2:15 + 1 | |
= |
#46 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková M. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
16:59 (1019) |
+2:15 + 0 | |
= |
#100 |
Šubrt Antonín - Sivek Bohdan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
16:59 (1019) |
+2:15 + 0 | |
31. |
#127 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
17:12 (1032) |
+2:28 + 13 | |
32. |
#43 |
Tomeš Miloš - Franc Jiří |
A2/1150 |
17:13 (1033) |
+2:29 + 1 | |
= |
#117 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
17:13 (1033) |
+2:29 + 0 | |
34. |
#101 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Navrátil P. Škoda 110 |
A/1300 |
17:19 (1039) |
+2:35 + 6 | |
35. |
#106 |
Kec David - Ryška Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
17:26 (1046) |
+2:42 + 7 | |
36. |
#85 |
Novotný Ladislav - Novotný M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
17:36 (1056) |
+2:52 + 10 | |
37. |
#116 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
17:37 (1057) |
+2:53 + 1 | |
38. |
#126 |
Sýkora Jaroslav - Holubová M. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
17:41 (1061) |
+2:57 + 4 | |
39. |
#38 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka V. Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
17:46 (1066) |
+3:02 + 5 | |
40. |
#48 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Brychta Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
17:53 (1073) |
+3:09 + 7 | |
41. |
#40 |
Przybylek Vladislav - Houdek M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
17:54 (1074) |
+3:10 + 1 | |
42. |
#79 |
Gruň Milan - Slíva Libor |
A2/1150 |
17:56 (1076) |
+3:12 + 2 | |
= |
#128 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín V. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
17:56 (1076) |
+3:12 + 0 | |
44. |
#74 |
Čihař Jan - Povolný Miroslav Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
17:57 (1077) |
+3:13 + 1 | |
45. |
#143 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Krejčová J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
18:01 (1081) |
+3:17 + 4 | |
46. |
#69 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
18:07 (1087) |
+3:23 + 6 | |
47. |
#53 |
Štefánek Jan - Hrbotický Karel Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
18:14 (1094) |
+3:30 + 7 | |
48. |
#125 |
Soukup Jindřich - Kolomy Otta Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
18:15 (1095) |
+3:31 + 1 | |
49. |
#131 |
Bruner Jiří - Tůma Luboš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
18:22 (1102) |
+3:38 + 7 | |
50. |
#50 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
18:26 (1106) |
+3:42 + 4 | |
= |
#82 |
Škubník Milan - Vlček Karel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
18:26 (1106) |
+3:42 + 0 | |
52. |
#20 |
Hahnel Milan - Gál Julius Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
18:37 (1117) |
+3:53 + 11 | |
53. |
#19 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
18:52 (1132) |
+4:08 + 15 | |
54. |
#81 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Kadlec Luděk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
19:24 (1164) |
+4:40 + 32 | |
55. |
#140 |
Pithart Jaroslav - Vojta Ivan Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
19:51 (1191) |
+5:07 + 27 | |
56. |
#103 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
21:36 (1296) |
+6:52 + 1:45 | |
57. |
#65 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
22:24 (1344) |
+7:40 + 48 | |
58. |
#61 |
Kypr Vladimír - Střítecký M. Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
23:28 (1408) |
+8:44 + 1:04 | |
59. |
#94 |
Strnad Zdeněk - Šandera Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
25:46 (1546) |
+11:02 + 2:18 | |
60. |
#56 |
Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
26:21 (1581) |
+11:37 + 35 | |
61. |
#138 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
27:12 (1632) |
+12:28 + 51 | |
62. |
#72 |
Dlesk Petr - Musil Stanislav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
29:17 (1757) |
+14:33 + 2:05 | |
63. |
#113 |
Žák Vladislav - Pučelík Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
39:34 (2374) |
+24:50 + 10:17 |
Overall
1. |
#33 |
Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:38:51 (5931) |
||
2. |
#41 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:40:07 (6007) |
+1:16 +1:16 | |
= |
#104 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:40:07 (6007) |
+1:16 +0 | |
4. |
#3 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:40:17 (6017) |
+1:26 +10 | |
5. |
#13 |
Štverák Jiří - Skarlatos V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:41:13 (6073) |
+2:22 +56 | |
6. +2
|
#27 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:44:29 (6269) |
+5:38 +3:16 | |
7. +3
|
#16 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha L. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:45:30 (6330) |
+6:39 +1:01 | |
8. +1
|
#77 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:45:36 (6336) |
+6:45 +6 | |
9. −2
|
#46 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková M. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
1:45:45 (6345) |
+6:54 +9 | |
10. +2
|
#25 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:45:54 (6354) |
+7:03 +9 | |
11. −5
|
#19 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
1:46:14 (6374) |
+7:23 +20 | |
12. +2
|
#55 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:46:19 (6379) |
+7:28 +5 | |
13. |
#133 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:46:22 (6382) |
+7:31 +3 | |
14. +1
|
#12 |
Hlaváč V. - Malinovský J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
1:47:23 (6443) |
+8:32 +1:01 | |
15. +1
|
#66 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík O. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:48:13 (6493) |
+9:22 +50 | |
16. +3
|
#105 |
Dudek Lubomír - Zelinka V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:48:24 (6504) |
+9:33 +11 | |
17. +4
|
#86 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka R. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:49:16 (6556) |
+10:25 +52 | |
18. +2
|
#92 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:49:21 (6561) 0:20 |
+10:30 +5 | |
19. −1
|
#40 |
Przybylek Vladislav - Houdek M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:49:53 (6593) |
+11:02 +32 | |
20. +9
|
#49 |
Michálek F. - Spěváček J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:50:10 (6610) |
+11:19 +17 | |
21. +3
|
#111 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:20 (6620) 0:10 |
+11:29 +10 | |
22. +4
|
#95 |
Vízek Jindřich - Pachman L. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:50:24 (6624) |
+11:33 +4 | |
= +4
|
#109 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:24 (6624) |
+11:33 +0 | |
24. +6
|
#137 |
Markvart František - Bednář J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:50:44 (6644) |
+11:53 +20 | |
25. +7
|
#26 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:47 (6647) |
+11:56 +3 | |
26. −3
|
#114 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:56 (6656) 1:20 |
+12:05 +9 | |
27. −5
|
#20 |
Hahnel Milan - Gál Julius Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:51:26 (6686) |
+12:35 +30 | |
28. +6
|
#52 |
Skořepa Lubomír - Písař Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:51:31 (6691) |
+12:40 +5 | |
29. +4
|
#35 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:51:44 (6704) |
+12:53 +13 | |
30. −5
|
#82 |
Škubník Milan - Vlček Karel Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:51:58 (6718) |
+13:07 +14 | |
31. +4
|
#89 |
Hašek Jan - Slaběňák Jaroslav Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:52:04 (6724) |
+13:13 +6 | |
32. −4
|
#43 |
Tomeš Miloš - Franc Jiří |
A2/1150 |
1:52:55 (6775) 2:00 |
+14:04 +51 | |
33. +4
|
#100 |
Šubrt Antonín - Sivek Bohdan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:53:21 (6801) |
+14:30 +26 | |
34. +5
|
#101 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Navrátil P. Škoda 110 |
A/1300 |
1:53:51 (6831) |
+15:00 +30 | |
35. +6
|
#117 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:54:21 (6861) |
+15:30 +30 | |
36. +7
|
#134 |
Johánek F. - Horčička J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:54:35 (6875) 0:10 |
+15:44 +14 | |
37. +5
|
#127 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:54:36 (6876) |
+15:45 +1 | |
38. +6
|
#79 |
Gruň Milan - Slíva Libor |
A2/1150 |
1:55:39 (6939) |
+16:48 +1:03 | |
39. −22
|
#103 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:55:44 (6944) 2:10 |
+16:53 +5 | |
40. −2
|
#81 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Kadlec Luděk Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:55:55 (6955) |
+17:04 +11 | |
41. +6
|
#106 |
Kec David - Ryška Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:56:21 (6981) |
+17:30 +26 | |
42. +4
|
#38 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka V. Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
1:56:28 (6988) |
+17:37 +7 | |
43. +7
|
#116 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:56:49 (7009) |
+17:58 +21 | |
44. +3
|
#74 |
Čihař Jan - Povolný Miroslav Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
1:56:52 (7012) |
+18:01 +3 | |
45. +4
|
#50 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
1:57:35 (7055) |
+18:44 +43 | |
46. +8
|
#126 |
Sýkora Jaroslav - Holubová M. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:59:12 (7152) |
+20:21 +1:37 | |
47. +6
|
#69 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:59:24 (7164) |
+20:33 +12 | |
48. −12
|
#61 |
Kypr Vladimír - Střítecký M. Škoda 120 |
A/1300 |
1:59:27 (7167) |
+20:36 +3 | |
49. +6
|
#128 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín V. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:59:31 (7171) |
+20:40 +4 | |
50. +6
|
#48 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Brychta Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:59:33 (7173) |
+20:42 +2 | |
51. |
#85 |
Novotný Ladislav - Novotný M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
1:59:58 (7198) 2:20 |
+21:07 +25 | |
52. +5
|
#53 |
Štefánek Jan - Hrbotický Karel Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:00:36 (7236) |
+21:45 +38 | |
53. −1
|
#143 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Krejčová J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:00:37 (7237) 1:20 |
+21:46 +1 | |
54. −9
|
#65 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
2:00:42 (7242) 0:20 |
+21:51 +5 | |
55. +4
|
#131 |
Bruner Jiří - Tůma Luboš Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
2:03:11 (7391) |
+24:20 +2:29 | |
56. +4
|
#125 |
Soukup Jindřich - Kolomy Otta Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
2:03:17 (7397) 0:10 |
+24:26 +6 | |
57. +5
|
#140 |
Pithart Jaroslav - Vojta Ivan Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
2:08:13 (7693) |
+29:22 +4:56 | |
58. |
#94 |
Strnad Zdeněk - Šandera Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
2:09:42 (7782) |
+30:51 +1:29 | |
59. +2
|
#138 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:13:38 (8018) 0:50 |
+34:47 +3:56 | |
60. +3
|
#113 |
Žák Vladislav - Pučelík Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:36:12 (9372) 2:40 |
+57:21 +22:34 | |
61. +3
|
#72 |
Dlesk Petr - Musil Stanislav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
2:37:40 (9460) |
+58:49 +1:28 | |
62. +3
|
#56 |
Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milan Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
2:38:50 (9530) 1:20 |
+59:59 +1:10 |
Retirement
#78 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired | ||
#112 |
Kejduš Petr - Brož Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired | ||
#88 |
Ušela Karel - Paulinský L. |
Fiat 128 | Excluded |
Penalty
#125 |
Soukup Jindřich - Kolomy Otta | Trabant P601 | 0:10 | ||
#134 |
Johánek F. - Horčička J. | Škoda 120 LS | 0:10 | ||
#111 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr | Škoda 120 LS | 0:10 | ||
#65 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský A. | Lada VAZ 2103 | 0:20 | ||
#92 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas T. | Lada VAZ 21011 | 0:20 | ||
#138 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník F. | Škoda 120 LS | 0:50 | ||
#56 |
Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milan | Lada VAZ 2103 | 1:20 | ||
#114 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád F. | Škoda 120 LS | 1:20 | ||
#143 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Krejčová J. | Škoda 120 LS | 1:20 | ||
#43 |
Tomeš Miloš - Franc Jiří | 2:00 | |||
#103 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav | Škoda 120 LS | 2:10 | ||
#85 |
Novotný Ladislav - Novotný M. | Lada VAZ 21011 | 2:20 | ||
#113 |
Žák Vladislav - Pučelík Josef | Škoda 120 LS | 2:40 |