13. Schweriner Seen-Rallye 1990
25. 5. – 26. 5. 1990, Schwerin • MC Tourist Schwerin • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS2
1. |
#6 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
A7 |
4:27 (267) |
||
2. |
#19 |
Fröhlich Roland - Gruhl Heiko Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A6 |
4:38 (278) |
+11 + 11 | |
3. |
#30 |
Fabig Werner - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 2105 |
A6 |
4:40 (280) |
+13 + 2 | |
4. |
#20 |
Tuchscherer Uwe - Schreyer Uwe Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A6 |
4:42 (282) |
+15 + 2 | |
5. |
#18 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A6 |
4:46 (286) |
+19 + 4 | |
= |
#65 |
Petzold Monika - Schelle Wilfried Lada VAZ 21011 |
N3 |
4:46 (286) |
+19 + 0 | |
7. |
#21 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A6 |
4:47 (287) |
+20 + 1 | |
= |
#66 |
Voigt Jens - Voigt Tobias Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
N3 |
4:47 (287) |
+20 + 0 | |
9. |
#73 |
Ortmann Lutz - Elsner Lothar Lada VAZ 21011 |
A7 |
4:48 (288) |
+21 + 1 | |
10. |
#52 |
Meyer Norbert - Köpke Mario Lada VAZ 2106 |
N4 |
4:49 (289) |
+22 + 1 | |
11. |
#64 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Fink R. Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
N3 |
4:52 (292) |
+25 + 3 | |
= |
#72 |
Draheim Ulrich - Draheim Christa Zastava 1300 |
N3 |
4:52 (292) |
+25 + 0 | |
13. |
#53 |
Knöppler Detlef - Pangritz W. Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
N4 |
4:54 (294) |
+27 + 2 | |
14. |
#75 |
Trilck Günter - Kühnemund Rolf Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
N3 |
4:56 (296) |
+29 + 2 | |
15. |
#116 |
Weißenborn Manfred - Töpfer F. Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
4:57 (297) |
+30 + 1 | |
16. |
#49 |
Meierholz W. - Sorgenfrei R. Lada VAZ 2103 |
N4 |
4:58 (298) |
+31 + 1 | |
17. |
#78 |
Winter Peter - Wozniak Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
4:59 (299) |
+32 + 1 | |
18. |
#36 |
Döppner Michael - Spiegelberg G. Trabant P601 |
A5 |
5:00 (300) |
+33 + 1 | |
19. |
#82 |
Kranitz Hannes - Reich Roland Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
5:01 (301) |
+34 + 1 | |
= |
#90 |
Stöckel Holger - Lindner René Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
5:01 (301) |
+34 + 0 | |
21. |
#69 |
Lukassen John-Gregor - Wasmer A. Lada VAZ 21011 |
N3 |
5:02 (302) |
+35 + 1 | |
22. |
#48 |
Raupach André - Wiehle Jürgen Lada VAZ 21061 |
N4 |
5:03 (303) |
+36 + 1 | |
23. |
#37 |
Wiegand Carsten - Windisch Thomas Trabant P601 |
A5 |
5:04 (304) |
+37 + 1 | |
= |
#40 |
Stanislawski N. - Stanislawski M. Trabant P601 |
A5 |
5:04 (304) |
+37 + 0 | |
= |
#44 |
Zemann Jan - Zemann Karl-Volker Trabant P601 |
A5 |
5:04 (304) |
+37 + 0 | |
26. |
#38 |
Hager Mario Thomas - Malende R. Trabant P601 |
A5 |
5:05 (305) |
+38 + 1 | |
= |
#42 |
Kahlfuss Michael - Baldeweg Jörg Trabant P601 |
A5 |
5:05 (305) |
+38 + 0 | |
= |
#86 |
Skoppek Gerhard - Sellahn Manfred Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
5:05 (305) |
+38 + 0 | |
29. |
#87 |
Welsch Ulli - Helbig Gerald Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
5:06 (306) |
+39 + 1 | |
30. |
#83 |
Funke Michael - Voigt Bernd Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
5:08 (308) |
+41 + 2 | |
= |
#84 |
Wüstenhagen C. - Wüstenhagen A. Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
5:08 (308) |
+41 + 0 | |
32. |
#79 |
Nürnberger Marcus - Brunn Thomas Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
5:11 (311) |
+44 + 3 | |
33. |
#89 |
Lehmann Horst - Benack Peter Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
5:17 (317) |
+50 + 6 | |
34. |
#98 |
Schmidt Ronald - Rudzok Peter Trabant P601 |
N1 |
5:23 (323) |
+56 + 6 | |
35. |
#94 |
Sielaff Frank - Wowra Andreas Trabant P601 |
N1 |
5:24 (324) |
+57 + 1 | |
36. |
#103 |
Zänker Andreas - Vetter Carsten Trabant P601 |
N1 |
5:25 (325) |
+58 + 1 | |
37. |
#91 |
Birr Eberhard - Scheffel Günter Trabant P601 |
N1 |
5:26 (326) |
+59 + 1 | |
38. |
#92 |
Gerth René - Palm Remo Trabant P601 |
N1 |
5:28 (328) |
+1:01 + 2 | |
39. |
#46 |
Franz Eckhardt - Piller Andreas Trabant P601 |
A5 |
5:29 (329) |
+1:02 + 1 | |
40. |
#96 |
Moritz Falk - Schulze Christine Trabant P601 |
N1 |
5:32 (332) |
+1:05 + 3 | |
= |
#97 |
Schiller Wolfgang - Gerecke J. Trabant P601 |
N1 |
5:32 (332) |
+1:05 + 0 | |
42. |
#95 |
Henkel Michael - Oertel Frank Trabant P601 |
N1 |
5:33 (333) |
+1:06 + 1 | |
= |
#102 |
Sämann Maik - Sämann Gerd Trabant P601 |
N1 |
5:33 (333) |
+1:06 + 0 | |
44. |
#93 |
Hering Frank - Hering Karin Trabant P601 |
N1 |
5:35 (335) |
+1:08 + 2 | |
45. |
#99 |
Haase Holger - Sykulla Jörg Trabant P601 |
N1 |
5:36 (336) |
+1:09 + 1 | |
= |
#105 |
Berger Sven - Müller Bernd Trabant P601 |
N1 |
5:36 (336) |
+1:09 + 0 | |
47. |
#101 |
Brunke Torsten - Gerecke Sven Trabant P601 |
N1 |
5:38 (338) |
+1:11 + 2 | |
48. |
#107 |
Kremer Armin - Behling Sven Trabant P601 |
N1 |
5:39 (339) |
+1:12 + 1 | |
49. |
#100 |
Hoffmann Walter - Hoffmann S. Trabant P601 |
N1 |
5:42 (342) |
+1:15 + 3 | |
50. |
#55 |
Koop René - Schulz Dieter Lada VAZ 2103 |
N4 |
6:40 (400) |
+2:13 + 58 |
Overall
1. |
#6 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
A7 |
22:33 (1353) |
||
2. |
#19 |
Fröhlich Roland - Gruhl Heiko Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A6 |
24:24 (1464) |
+1:51 +1:51 | |
3. +1
|
#30 |
Fabig Werner - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 2105 |
A6 |
24:36 (1476) |
+2:03 +12 | |
4. −1
|
#21 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A6 |
24:37 (1477) |
+2:04 +1 | |
5. |
#18 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A6 |
24:50 (1490) |
+2:17 +13 | |
= |
#20 |
Tuchscherer Uwe - Schreyer Uwe Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A6 |
24:50 (1490) |
+2:17 +0 | |
7. |
#52 |
Meyer Norbert - Köpke Mario Lada VAZ 2106 |
N4 |
25:08 (1508) |
+2:35 +18 | |
8. |
#64 |
Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Fink R. Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
N3 |
25:13 (1513) |
+2:40 +5 | |
9. +1
|
#65 |
Petzold Monika - Schelle Wilfried Lada VAZ 21011 |
N3 |
25:14 (1514) |
+2:41 +1 | |
10. −1
|
#53 |
Knöppler Detlef - Pangritz W. Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
N4 |
25:19 (1519) |
+2:46 +5 | |
11. |
#73 |
Ortmann Lutz - Elsner Lothar Lada VAZ 21011 |
A7 |
25:20 (1520) |
+2:47 +1 | |
12. |
#66 |
Voigt Jens - Voigt Tobias Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
N3 |
25:24 (1524) |
+2:51 +4 | |
13. |
#75 |
Trilck Günter - Kühnemund Rolf Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
N3 |
25:38 (1538) |
+3:05 +14 | |
14. +1
|
#116 |
Weißenborn Manfred - Töpfer F. Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
26:02 (1562) |
+3:29 +24 | |
15. −1
|
#79 |
Nürnberger Marcus - Brunn Thomas Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
26:03 (1563) |
+3:30 +1 | |
16. |
#49 |
Meierholz W. - Sorgenfrei R. Lada VAZ 2103 |
N4 |
26:09 (1569) |
+3:36 +6 | |
17. |
#72 |
Draheim Ulrich - Draheim Christa Zastava 1300 |
N3 |
26:18 (1578) |
+3:45 +9 | |
18. |
#69 |
Lukassen John-Gregor - Wasmer A. Lada VAZ 21011 |
N3 |
26:30 (1590) |
+3:57 +12 | |
19. +2
|
#44 |
Zemann Jan - Zemann Karl-Volker Trabant P601 |
A5 |
26:36 (1596) |
+4:03 +6 | |
20. −1
|
#83 |
Funke Michael - Voigt Bernd Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
26:37 (1597) |
+4:04 +1 | |
21. +1
|
#37 |
Wiegand Carsten - Windisch Thomas Trabant P601 |
A5 |
26:40 (1600) |
+4:07 +3 | |
22. +3
|
#78 |
Winter Peter - Wozniak Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
26:43 (1603) |
+4:10 +3 | |
23. |
#38 |
Hager Mario Thomas - Malende R. Trabant P601 |
A5 |
26:45 (1605) |
+4:12 +2 | |
24. +2
|
#82 |
Kranitz Hannes - Reich Roland Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
26:53 (1613) |
+4:20 +8 | |
25. +2
|
#40 |
Stanislawski N. - Stanislawski M. Trabant P601 |
A5 |
26:57 (1617) |
+4:24 +4 | |
26. +2
|
#90 |
Stöckel Holger - Lindner René Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
26:59 (1619) |
+4:26 +2 | |
27. +2
|
#86 |
Skoppek Gerhard - Sellahn Manfred Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
27:05 (1625) |
+4:32 +6 | |
28. +3
|
#42 |
Kahlfuss Michael - Baldeweg Jörg Trabant P601 |
A5 |
27:07 (1627) |
+4:34 +2 | |
29. +1
|
#84 |
Wüstenhagen C. - Wüstenhagen A. Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
27:09 (1629) |
+4:36 +2 | |
30. +3
|
#87 |
Welsch Ulli - Helbig Gerald Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
27:11 (1631) |
+4:38 +2 | |
31. −7
|
#46 |
Franz Eckhardt - Piller Andreas Trabant P601 |
A5 |
27:12 (1632) |
+4:39 +1 | |
32. −1
|
#89 |
Lehmann Horst - Benack Peter Wartburg 353 W |
N2 |
27:19 (1639) |
+4:46 +7 | |
33. −14
|
#55 |
Koop René - Schulz Dieter Lada VAZ 2103 |
N4 |
28:09 (1689) |
+5:36 +50 | |
34. |
#91 |
Birr Eberhard - Scheffel Günter Trabant P601 |
N1 |
28:31 (1711) |
+5:58 +22 | |
35. |
#103 |
Zänker Andreas - Vetter Carsten Trabant P601 |
N1 |
28:51 (1731) |
+6:18 +20 | |
36. |
#98 |
Schmidt Ronald - Rudzok Peter Trabant P601 |
N1 |
29:04 (1744) |
+6:31 +13 | |
37. |
#92 |
Gerth René - Palm Remo Trabant P601 |
N1 |
29:11 (1751) |
+6:38 +7 | |
38. −1
|
#95 |
Henkel Michael - Oertel Frank Trabant P601 |
N1 |
29:16 (1756) |
+6:43 +5 | |
= |
#96 |
Moritz Falk - Schulze Christine Trabant P601 |
N1 |
29:16 (1756) |
+6:43 +0 | |
40. +2
|
#102 |
Sämann Maik - Sämann Gerd Trabant P601 |
N1 |
29:23 (1763) |
+6:50 +7 | |
41. |
#99 |
Haase Holger - Sykulla Jörg Trabant P601 |
N1 |
29:24 (1764) |
+6:51 +1 | |
42. +1
|
#94 |
Sielaff Frank - Wowra Andreas Trabant P601 |
N1 |
29:30 (1770) |
+6:57 +6 | |
43. +1
|
#93 |
Hering Frank - Hering Karin Trabant P601 |
N1 |
29:43 (1783) |
+7:10 +13 | |
44. +1
|
#97 |
Schiller Wolfgang - Gerecke J. Trabant P601 |
N1 |
29:44 (1784) |
+7:11 +1 | |
45. +1
|
#107 |
Kremer Armin - Behling Sven Trabant P601 |
N1 |
30:00 (1800) |
+7:27 +16 | |
46. +1
|
#105 |
Berger Sven - Müller Bernd Trabant P601 |
N1 |
30:01 (1801) |
+7:28 +1 | |
47. +1
|
#101 |
Brunke Torsten - Gerecke Sven Trabant P601 |
N1 |
30:11 (1811) |
+7:38 +10 | |
48. +1
|
#100 |
Hoffmann Walter - Hoffmann S. Trabant P601 |
N1 |
30:22 (1822) |
+7:49 +11 | |
49. +1
|
#36 |
Döppner Michael - Spiegelberg G. Trabant P601 |
A5 |
31:48 (1908) |
+9:15 +1:26 | |
50. +1
|
#48 |
Raupach André - Wiehle Jürgen Lada VAZ 21061 |
N4 |
42:37 (2557) |
+20:04 +10:49 |
Retirement
#39 |
Kaiser Thomas - Schmidt Gerd |
Trabant P601 | Retired |
Results from Alfred Gorny