6. Rallye Smědá 1988
10. 6. – 11. 6. 1988, Frýdlant • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS8
1. |
#24 |
Jón Jiří - Janata Petr Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
9:29 (569) |
||
2. |
#47 |
Valenta Libor - Blažek Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
9:33 (573) |
+4 + 4 | |
3. |
#94 |
Dědourek Petr - Hanzal Aleš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
9:38 (578) |
+9 + 5 | |
4. |
#22 |
Běloch Ladislav - Kopelent Z. Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
9:44 (584) |
+15 + 6 | |
5. |
#108 |
Lundák Jaroslav - Spilka Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
9:47 (587) |
+18 + 3 | |
6. |
#115 |
Sekera Rudolf - Veselý F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
9:48 (588) |
+19 + 1 | |
7. |
#48 |
Podhorský J. - Plaňanský J. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
9:52 (592) |
+23 + 4 | |
8. |
#97 |
Hampl Jaromír - Neuhäser Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
9:56 (596) |
+27 + 4 | |
9. |
#44 |
Jarolím Václav - Šimonek M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
9:57 (597) |
+28 + 1 | |
10. |
#86 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
9:58 (598) |
+29 + 1 | |
= |
#89 |
Adamovský Miroslav - Fiala J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
9:58 (598) |
+29 + 0 | |
12. |
#119 |
Šrytr Karel - Řezáč Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
9:59 (599) |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#128 |
Pánek Petr - Straka Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
9:59 (599) |
+30 + 0 | |
14. |
#102 |
Janecký Petr - Kulas Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:04 (604) |
+35 + 5 | |
15. |
#96 |
Goldbricht Jiří - Kolařík J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:07 (607) |
+38 + 3 | |
16. |
#190 |
Tůma Luboš - Tůma Dalibor Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
10:18 (618) |
+49 + 11 | |
17. |
#91 |
Černý Radislav - Jirásek Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:29 (629) |
+1:00 + 11 | |
18. |
#126 |
Vostárek Miroslav - Nový Roman Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:30 (630) |
+1:01 + 1 | |
19. |
#21 |
Barták Z. - Vorlíčková N. Wartburg 353 |
A/1300 |
10:32 (632) |
+1:03 + 2 | |
20. |
#39 |
Maier Pavel - Dědek Milan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
10:33 (633) |
+1:04 + 1 | |
= |
#85 |
Boubín Zdeněk - Šklíba Roman Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:33 (633) |
+1:04 + 0 | |
22. |
#37 |
Hauner Luděk - Chodora Adolf Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
10:34 (634) |
+1:05 + 1 | |
23. |
#187 |
Šimák Martin - Dlabaja Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
10:36 (636) |
+1:07 + 2 | |
24. |
#124 |
Kalina Miroslav - Hodousek Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:39 (639) |
+1:10 + 3 | |
= |
#168 |
Bodlák Petr - Tuháček Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
10:39 (639) |
+1:10 + 0 | |
26. |
#107 |
Krčka Ladislav - Halberštát M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:40 (640) |
+1:11 + 1 | |
27. |
#185 |
Somol Václav - Kotrč Jiří Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
10:41 (641) |
+1:12 + 1 | |
28. |
#120 |
Tesař Miloš - Forejt Pavel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:49 (649) |
+1:20 + 8 | |
29. |
#176 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Fuksa M. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
10:51 (651) |
+1:22 + 2 | |
30. |
#3 |
Stoklasa František - Hrdina A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
10:53 (653) |
+1:24 + 2 | |
31. |
#34 |
Gaťák Zdeněk - Rys František Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
10:58 (658) |
+1:29 + 5 | |
32. |
#181 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
10:59 (659) |
+1:30 + 1 | |
33. |
#182 |
Pritzl Vladimír - Pritzl Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:01 (661) |
+1:32 + 2 | |
= |
#196 |
Polanecký Karel - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:01 (661) |
+1:32 + 0 | |
35. |
#174 |
Košek Petr - Vladyka Jaromír Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:09 (669) |
+1:40 + 8 | |
= |
#180 |
Mulák Ladislav - Smetana Karel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:09 (669) |
+1:40 + 0 | |
= |
#194 |
Zeman Milan - Jurka Oldřich st. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:09 (669) |
+1:40 + 0 | |
38. |
#129 |
Kotlan Jiří - Míšek Bohumil Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:10 (670) |
+1:41 + 1 | |
39. |
#178 |
Luksík M. - Černohorský M. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:12 (672) |
+1:43 + 2 | |
40. |
#163 |
Hasman Jiří - Staněk F. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:22 (682) |
+1:53 + 10 | |
= |
#195 |
Žežulka Václav - Chytil Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:22 (682) |
+1:53 + 0 | |
42. |
#189 |
Tafat Luboš - Deja Richard Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:34 (694) |
+2:05 + 12 | |
43. |
#169 |
Donát Jiří - Dousková Eliška Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:35 (695) |
+2:06 + 1 | |
44. |
#20 |
Bartoševský Petr - Jelínek J. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
11:37 (697) |
+2:08 + 2 | |
45. |
#177 |
Linha Jiří - Nedbal Jiří Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:44 (704) |
+2:15 + 7 | |
46. |
#116 |
Sedláček Pavel - Kuděj Roman Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:55 (715) |
+2:26 + 11 | |
= |
#161 |
Baláž Ludvík - Lupták Ivan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:55 (715) |
+2:26 + 0 | |
48. |
#123 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
12:13 (733) |
+2:44 + 18 | |
49. |
#106 |
Koťátko J. - Karačevský L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
12:14 (734) |
+2:45 + 1 | |
50. |
#192 |
Vorel Roman - Vorel Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
12:57 (777) |
+3:28 + 43 | |
51. |
#193 |
Zavadil Stanislav - Markup Emil Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
13:00 (780) |
+3:31 + 3 |
Overall
1. |
#24 |
Jón Jiří - Janata Petr Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:02:18 (3738) |
||
2. |
#22 |
Běloch Ladislav - Kopelent Z. Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
1:03:21 (3801) |
+1:03 +1:03 | |
3. |
#47 |
Valenta Libor - Blažek Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:03:30 (3810) |
+1:12 +9 | |
4. |
#108 |
Lundák Jaroslav - Spilka Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:12 (3912) |
+2:54 +1:42 | |
5. +3
|
#94 |
Dědourek Petr - Hanzal Aleš Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:42 (3942) |
+3:24 +30 | |
6. |
#44 |
Jarolím Václav - Šimonek M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:05:53 (3953) |
+3:35 +11 | |
7. +2
|
#115 |
Sekera Rudolf - Veselý F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:56 (3956) |
+3:38 +3 | |
8. +2
|
#86 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:09 (3969) |
+3:51 +13 | |
9. +2
|
#97 |
Hampl Jaromír - Neuhäser Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:16 (3976) |
+3:58 +7 | |
10. +2
|
#119 |
Šrytr Karel - Řezáč Petr Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:28 (3988) |
+4:10 +12 | |
11. −5
|
#85 |
Boubín Zdeněk - Šklíba Roman Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:29 (3989) |
+4:11 +1 | |
12. +5
|
#102 |
Janecký Petr - Kulas Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:08 (4028) |
+4:50 +39 | |
13. +6
|
#89 |
Adamovský Miroslav - Fiala J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:13 (4033) |
+4:55 +5 | |
14. +7
|
#48 |
Podhorský J. - Plaňanský J. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:07:24 (4044) 0:10 |
+5:06 +11 | |
15. +3
|
#21 |
Barták Z. - Vorlíčková N. Wartburg 353 |
A/1300 |
1:07:39 (4059) |
+5:21 +15 | |
16. +3
|
#91 |
Černý Radislav - Jirásek Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:44 (4064) |
+5:26 +5 | |
17. −1
|
#129 |
Kotlan Jiří - Míšek Bohumil Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:06 (4086) |
+5:48 +22 | |
18. +6
|
#37 |
Hauner Luděk - Chodora Adolf Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:08:24 (4104) |
+6:06 +18 | |
19. +6
|
#190 |
Tůma Luboš - Tůma Dalibor Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:08:26 (4106) |
+6:08 +2 | |
20. +8
|
#96 |
Goldbricht Jiří - Kolařík J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:31 (4111) |
+6:13 +5 | |
21. +6
|
#39 |
Maier Pavel - Dědek Milan Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
1:08:53 (4133) |
+6:35 +22 | |
22. +4
|
#120 |
Tesař Miloš - Forejt Pavel Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:59 (4139) |
+6:41 +6 | |
23. −1
|
#126 |
Vostárek Miroslav - Nový Roman Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:08 (4148) 1:10 |
+6:50 +9 | |
24. −9
|
#106 |
Koťátko J. - Karačevský L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:09:09 (4149) |
+6:51 +1 | |
25. +4
|
#168 |
Bodlák Petr - Tuháček Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:09:32 (4172) |
+7:14 +23 | |
26. +4
|
#185 |
Somol Václav - Kotrč Jiří Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:10:44 (4244) |
+8:26 +1:12 | |
27. +4
|
#181 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:11:03 (4263) |
+8:45 +19 | |
28. −14
|
#128 |
Pánek Petr - Straka Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:11:45 (4305) 5:00 |
+9:27 +42 | |
29. +3
|
#34 |
Gaťák Zdeněk - Rys František Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:11:47 (4307) |
+9:29 +2 | |
30. +3
|
#176 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Fuksa M. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:12:42 (4362) 1:00 |
+10:24 +55 | |
31. +6
|
#180 |
Mulák Ladislav - Smetana Karel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:13:14 (4394) |
+10:56 +32 | |
32. +4
|
#178 |
Luksík M. - Černohorský M. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:13:15 (4395) |
+10:57 +1 | |
33. +6
|
#196 |
Polanecký Karel - Rejmon Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:13:42 (4422) 0:20 |
+11:24 +27 | |
34. +6
|
#195 |
Žežulka Václav - Chytil Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:13:52 (4432) |
+11:34 +10 | |
35. +9
|
#182 |
Pritzl Vladimír - Pritzl Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:14:03 (4443) |
+11:45 +11 | |
36. +2
|
#169 |
Donát Jiří - Dousková Eliška Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:14:05 (4445) 0:10 |
+11:47 +2 | |
37. −2
|
#116 |
Sedláček Pavel - Kuděj Roman Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:11 (4451) 0:20 |
+11:53 +6 | |
38. +8
|
#107 |
Krčka Ladislav - Halberštát M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:14:20 (4460) 0:30 |
+12:02 +9 | |
39. +3
|
#163 |
Hasman Jiří - Staněk F. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:14:22 (4462) |
+12:04 +2 | |
40. +1
|
#177 |
Linha Jiří - Nedbal Jiří Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:14:30 (4470) |
+12:12 +8 | |
= +2
|
#194 |
Zeman Milan - Jurka Oldřich st. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:14:30 (4470) 0:20 |
+12:12 +0 | |
42. +3
|
#189 |
Tafat Luboš - Deja Richard Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:14:42 (4482) |
+12:24 +12 | |
43. +4
|
#20 |
Bartoševský Petr - Jelínek J. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:15:42 (4542) |
+13:24 +1:00 | |
44. +4
|
#187 |
Šimák Martin - Dlabaja Miroslav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:15:50 (4550) 0:40 |
+13:32 +8 | |
45. −11
|
#3 |
Stoklasa František - Hrdina A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
1:17:08 (4628) 4:30 |
+14:50 +1:18 | |
46. +3
|
#123 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:18:37 (4717) |
+16:19 +1:29 | |
47. +3
|
#161 |
Baláž Ludvík - Lupták Ivan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:20:36 (4836) 2:10 |
+18:18 +1:59 | |
48. +3
|
#193 |
Zavadil Stanislav - Markup Emil Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:22:26 (4946) |
+20:08 +1:50 | |
49. +4
|
#174 |
Košek Petr - Vladyka Jaromír Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:28:55 (5335) 2:40 |
+26:37 +6:29 | |
50. +4
|
#192 |
Vorel Roman - Vorel Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:29:15 (5355) |
+26:57 +20 |
Retirement
#92 |
Černý Zbyněk - Maršán Milan |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired | ||
#118 |
Švec Dušan - Liška Milan sen. |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired | ||
#122 |
Vojta Ivan - Tuček Rudolf |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired | ||
#124 |
Kalina Miroslav - Hodousek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired |
Penalty
#48 |
Podhorský J. - Plaňanský J. | Škoda 130 L | 0:10 | ||
#169 |
Donát Jiří - Dousková Eliška | Trabant P601 | 0:10 | ||
#116 |
Sedláček Pavel - Kuděj Roman | Škoda 120 LS | 0:20 | ||
#196 |
Polanecký Karel - Rejmon Jan | Trabant P601 | 0:20 | ||
#194 |
Zeman Milan - Jurka Oldřich st. | Trabant P601 | 0:20 | ||
#107 |
Krčka Ladislav - Halberštát M. | Škoda 120 LS | 0:30 | ||
#187 |
Šimák Martin - Dlabaja Miroslav | Trabant P601 | 0:40 | ||
#176 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Fuksa M. | Trabant P601 | 1:00 | ||
#126 |
Vostárek Miroslav - Nový Roman | Škoda 120 LS | 1:10 | ||
#161 |
Baláž Ludvík - Lupták Ivan | Trabant P601 | 2:10 | ||
#174 |
Košek Petr - Vladyka Jaromír | Trabant P601 | 2:40 | ||
#3 |
Stoklasa František - Hrdina A. | Lada VAZ 2103 | 4:30 | ||
#128 |
Pánek Petr - Straka Jiří | Škoda 120 LS | 5:00 |