Ralli Sojuz 1989
13. 10. – 15. 10. 1989, Tartu • gravel 209.49 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result :1.USSR 6:32:48, 2:Bulgaria 7:40:37, 3.East Germany 7:41:38, 4. Romania 8:9:27. Poland did not finish. Czechoslovakia and Hungary did not start.
SS5 Põlva - 2.56 km
- 14. 10. 11:16
1. |
#6 |
Alyasov Sergey - Levitan A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:07 | 72.6 | |
2. |
#28 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:08 |
+1 + 1 |
72.0 0.39 |
3. |
#26 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:09 |
+2 + 1 |
71.4 0.78 |
4. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:10 |
+3 + 1 |
70.9 1.17 |
= |
#54 |
Härm Toomas - Silm Urmas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:10 |
+3 + 0 |
70.9 1.17 |
6. |
#27 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Baykov Yuriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:12 |
+5 + 2 |
69.8 1.95 |
= |
#37 |
Kuzmichev Sergey - Myasnikov A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:12 |
+5 + 0 |
69.8 1.95 |
8. |
#21 |
Shkolnyy Viktor - Nakonechnyy V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:14 |
+7 + 2 |
68.8 2.73 |
= |
#34 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:14 |
+7 + 0 |
68.8 2.73 |
10. |
#29 |
Artemenko A. - Timkovskiy V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:15 |
+8 + 1 |
68.3 3.13 |
= |
#45 |
Viik Raul - Valter Toomas Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 | 2:15 |
+8 + 0 |
68.3 3.13 |
12. |
#32 |
Raidam Ivar - Mardisalu Maano Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:16 |
+9 + 1 |
67.8 3.52 |
= |
#47 |
Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:16 |
+9 + 0 |
67.8 3.52 |
14. |
#11 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:17 |
+10 + 1 |
67.3 3.91 |
= |
#31 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:17 |
+10 + 0 |
67.3 3.91 |
= |
#33 |
Moskovskikh Viktor - Astakhov V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:17 |
+10 + 0 |
67.3 3.91 |
17. |
#30 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 | 2:18 |
+11 + 1 |
66.8 4.30 |
= |
#36 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:18 |
+11 + 0 |
66.8 4.30 |
= |
#41 |
Turov Vladimir - Rozhkov Dmitriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:18 |
+11 + 0 |
66.8 4.30 |
20. |
#40 |
Pästlane Andres - Valdek Georg Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 | 2:19 |
+12 + 1 |
66.3 4.69 |
21. |
#51 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:20 |
+13 + 1 |
65.8 5.08 |
22. |
#9 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Dzhordzhev N. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 | 2:21 |
+14 + 1 |
65.4 5.47 |
23. |
#3 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A3 | 2:22 |
+15 + 1 |
64.9 5.86 |
= |
#4 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:22 |
+15 + 0 |
64.9 5.86 |
= |
#43 |
Ganin Vladimir - Kurnikov Sergey Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:22 |
+15 + 0 |
64.9 5.86 |
= |
#53 |
Tammjärv Arno - Allik Ülo Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:22 |
+15 + 0 |
64.9 5.86 |
= |
#55 |
Sveters Maaris - Kuusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:22 |
+15 + 0 |
64.9 5.86 |
28. |
#14 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 | 2:23 |
+16 + 1 |
64.4 6.25 |
= |
#17 |
Gryczyński Robert - Górski A. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 | 2:23 |
+16 + 0 |
64.4 6.25 |
= |
#19 |
Markov Alyosha - Todorov Toshko Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:23 |
+16 + 0 |
64.4 6.25 |
= |
#35 |
Barulin Semen - Kashin Aleksandr Lada Samara 2108 |
A3 | 2:23 |
+16 + 0 |
64.4 6.25 |
32. |
#39 |
Golov Sergey - Kolchugin Valeriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:24 |
+17 + 1 |
64.0 6.64 |
= |
#44 |
Kanerva Jorma - Laaksonen Reijo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:24 |
+17 + 0 |
64.0 6.64 |
34. |
#12 |
Świeboda Piotr - Nosalik W. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 | 2:25 |
+18 + 1 |
63.6 7.03 |
= |
#22 |
Reimers Lutz - Marr Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A3 | 2:25 |
+18 + 0 |
63.6 7.03 |
= |
#56 |
Fedaravičius V. - Ramanuuskas R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:25 |
+18 + 0 |
63.6 7.03 |
= |
#57 |
Karakatš Tarmo - Joosep Ain Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:25 |
+18 + 0 |
63.6 7.03 |
= |
#58 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Zavarischin O. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:25 |
+18 + 0 |
63.6 7.03 |
39. |
#7 |
Hołowczyc K. - Burchard R. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 | 2:26 |
+19 + 1 |
63.1 7.42 |
40. |
#5 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 | 2:27 |
+20 + 1 |
62.7 7.81 |
41. |
#38 |
Vanhatalo Raimo - Nurmi Pentti Opel Manta |
A4 | 2:28 |
+21 + 1 |
62.3 8.20 |
= |
#42 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 | 2:28 |
+21 + 0 |
62.3 8.20 |
43. |
#13 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Xylander V. Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:30 |
+23 + 2 |
61.4 8.98 |
44. |
#15 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A4 | 2:32 |
+25 + 2 |
60.6 9.77 |
= |
#49 |
Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 | 2:32 |
+25 + 0 |
60.6 9.77 |
46. |
#8 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger H. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 | 2:35 |
+28 + 3 |
59.5 10.9 |
= |
#10 |
Busulescu Corneliu - Dicoi Ioan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 | 2:35 |
+28 + 0 |
59.5 10.9 |
= |
#16 |
Seger Toomas - Paju Tiit Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 | 2:35 |
+28 + 0 |
59.5 10.9 |
49. |
#20 |
Pruna Paul - Pop Victor Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 | 2:36 |
+29 + 1 |
59.1 11.3 |
= |
#48 |
Kuznetsov A. - Miropolskij D. Lada Samara 2108 |
A3 | 2:36 |
+29 + 0 |
59.1 11.3 |
51. |
#23 |
Savu Aurica - Popa Dumitru Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 | 2:39 |
+32 + 3 |
58.0 12.5 |
= |
#46 |
Teder Hillar - Kogermann Andres Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 | 2:39 |
+32 + 0 |
58.0 12.5 |
= |
#50 |
Kulli Jüri - Mesipuu Margus Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:39 |
+32 + 0 |
58.0 12.5 |
54. |
#18 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 | 2:56 |
+49 + 17 |
52.4 19.1 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
15:34 |
94.5 | |
= |
#28 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
15:34 |
+0 +0 | 94.5 0.00 |
3. |
#26 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
15:44 |
+10 +10 | 93.5 0.41 |
4. |
#27 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Baykov Yuriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
15:49 |
+15 +5 | 93.1 0.61 |
5. |
#29 |
Artemenko A. - Timkovskiy V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
16:10 |
+36 +21 | 91.0 1.47 |
6. +2
|
#34 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
16:15 |
+41 +5 | 90.6 1.67 |
7. +2
|
#37 |
Kuzmichev Sergey - Myasnikov A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
16:19 |
+45 +4 | 90.2 1.83 |
8. +3
|
#54 |
Härm Toomas - Silm Urmas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
16:21 |
+47 +2 | 90.0 1.92 |
9. +1
|
#21 |
Shkolnyy Viktor - Nakonechnyy V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
16:23 |
+49 +2 | 89.8 2.00 |
10. −5
|
#16 |
Seger Toomas - Paju Tiit Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
16:30 |
+56 +7 | 89.2 2.28 |
= +1
|
#36 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
16:30 |
+56 +0 | 89.2 2.28 |
12. −5
|
#46 |
Teder Hillar - Kogermann Andres Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
16:35 |
+1:01 +5 | 88.8 2.49 |
13. −1
|
#39 |
Golov Sergey - Kolchugin Valeriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
16:36 |
+1:02 +1 | 88.7 2.53 |
14. +1
|
#31 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
16:38 |
+1:04 +2 | 88.5 2.61 |
15. +1
|
#32 |
Raidam Ivar - Mardisalu Maano Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
16:39 |
+1:05 +1 | 88.4 2.65 |
= |
#47 |
Klooren Aare - Kreek Toomas Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
16:39 |
+1:05 +0 | 88.4 2.65 |
17. −3
|
#43 |
Ganin Vladimir - Kurnikov Sergey Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
16:41 |
+1:07 +2 | 88.2 2.73 |
18. +2
|
#45 |
Viik Raul - Valter Toomas Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 |
16:46 |
+1:12 +5 | 87.8 2.94 |
19. |
#30 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 |
16:48 |
+1:14 +2 | 87.6 3.02 |
20. +2
|
#41 |
Turov Vladimir - Rozhkov Dmitriy Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
16:51 |
+1:17 +3 | 87.3 3.14 |
= −3
|
#55 |
Sveters Maaris - Kuusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
16:51 |
+1:17 +0 | 87.3 3.14 |
22. −1
|
#53 |
Tammjärv Arno - Allik Ülo Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
16:54 |
+1:20 +3 | 87.1 3.26 |
23. +1
|
#51 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
16:56 |
+1:22 +2 | 86.9 3.34 |
24. −1
|
#35 |
Barulin Semen - Kashin Aleksandr Lada Samara 2108 |
A3 |
16:58 |
+1:24 +2 | 86.7 3.42 |
25. +2
|
#40 |
Pästlane Andres - Valdek Georg Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 |
17:15 |
+1:41 +17 | 85.3 4.12 |
26. +2
|
#33 |
Moskovskikh Viktor - Astakhov V. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
17:18 |
+1:44 +3 | 85.1 4.24 |
27. −1
|
#38 |
Vanhatalo Raimo - Nurmi Pentti Opel Manta |
A4 |
17:23 |
+1:49 +5 | 84.7 4.44 |
28. +1
|
#58 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Zavarischin O. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
17:27 |
+1:53 +4 | 84.3 4.61 |
29. −4
|
#50 |
Kulli Jüri - Mesipuu Margus Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
17:30 |
+1:56 +3 | 84.1 4.73 |
30. +1
|
#14 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 |
17:35 |
+2:01 +5 | 83.7 4.93 |
= −1
|
#44 |
Kanerva Jorma - Laaksonen Reijo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
17:35 |
+2:01 +0 | 83.7 4.93 |
32. +1
|
#7 |
Hołowczyc K. - Burchard R. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 |
17:48 |
+2:14 +13 | 82.7 5.46 |
= −1
|
#49 |
Toome Marek - Käo Aleksander Lada Samara 21081 |
A3 |
17:48 |
+2:14 +0 | 82.7 5.46 |
34. |
#4 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
17:53 |
+2:19 +5 | 82.3 5.67 |
35. +5
|
#6 |
Alyasov Sergey - Levitan A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
17:59 |
+2:25 +6 | 81.8 5.91 |
36. |
#17 |
Gryczyński Robert - Górski A. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 |
18:03 |
+2:29 +4 | 81.5 6.07 |
37. −1
|
#22 |
Reimers Lutz - Marr Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A3 |
18:05 |
+2:31 +2 | 81.4 6.16 |
38. |
#9 |
Toplodolski Ilian - Dzhordzhev N. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 |
18:10 |
+2:36 +5 | 81.0 6.36 |
39. |
#3 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A3 |
18:13 |
+2:39 +3 | 80.8 6.48 |
40. +1
|
#57 |
Karakatš Tarmo - Joosep Ain Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
18:18 |
+2:44 +5 | 80.4 6.69 |
41. +5
|
#11 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada Samara 21083 |
A4 |
18:22 |
+2:48 +4 | 80.1 6.85 |
42. |
#13 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Xylander V. Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
18:29 |
+2:55 +7 | 79.6 7.13 |
= +2
|
#56 |
Fedaravičius V. - Ramanuuskas R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B5 |
18:29 |
+2:55 +0 | 79.6 7.13 |
44. |
#42 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 |
18:31 |
+2:57 +2 | 79.5 7.22 |
45. −10
|
#18 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
18:33 |
+2:59 +2 | 79.3 7.30 |
46. −3
|
#8 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger H. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A3 |
18:37 |
+3:03 +4 | 79.1 7.46 |
47. |
#48 |
Kuznetsov A. - Miropolskij D. Lada Samara 2108 |
A3 |
18:54 |
+3:20 +17 | 77.9 8.15 |
48. |
#15 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A4 |
19:09 |
+3:35 +15 | 76.9 8.76 |
49. |
#19 |
Markov Alyosha - Todorov Toshko Lada VAZ 21074 |
A4 |
19:11 |
+3:37 +2 | 76.7 8.85 |
50. |
#5 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 |
19:20 |
+3:46 +9 | 76.1 9.21 |
51. |
#20 |
Pruna Paul - Pop Victor Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 |
19:30 |
+3:56 +10 | 75.5 9.62 |
52. |
#10 |
Busulescu Corneliu - Dicoi Ioan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 |
19:56 |
+4:22 +26 | 73.8 10.7 |
53. |
#12 |
Świeboda Piotr - Nosalik W. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A4 |
20:04 |
+4:30 +8 | 73.3 11.0 |
54. |
#23 |
Savu Aurica - Popa Dumitru Oltcit 12 TRS |
A3 |
21:03 |
+5:29 +59 | 69.9 13.4 |
Retirement
#2 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. |
FSO Polonez 1600 | Retired |