30. Rallye Sachsenring 1986
9. 10. – 11. 10. 1986, Zwickau • asphalt 300.23 km - (cancelled 16.47 km) • Other years
East German championship only one leg. CoPaF teams results : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.East Germany, 3.Bulgaria. Poland, Rumunia, USSR and Hungary did not finish.
SS27 Oberoppurg - Plothen 3 - 27.53 km
- 11. 10. 01:35
1. |
#16 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
16:10 (970) |
102.2 | |
2. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
16:25 (985) |
+15 + 15 |
100.6 0.54 |
3. |
#30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
16:34 (994) |
+24 + 9 |
99.7 0.87 |
4. |
#2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
16:55 (1015) |
+45 + 21 |
97.6 1.63 |
5. |
#23 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
16:56 (1016) |
+46 + 1 |
97.5 1.67 |
6. |
#29 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
17:15 (1035) |
+1:05 + 19 |
95.8 2.36 |
7. |
#5 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
17:28 (1048) |
+1:18 + 13 |
94.6 2.83 |
8. |
#25 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
17:40 (1060) |
+1:30 + 12 |
93.5 3.27 |
9. |
#47 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Swialkowski F. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
17:48 (1068) |
+1:38 + 8 |
92.8 3.56 |
10. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
17:49 (1069) |
+1:39 + 1 |
92.7 3.60 |
11. |
#10 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
18:26 (1106) |
+2:16 + 37 |
89.6 4.94 |
12. |
#32 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
5 A/600+ |
18:28 (1108) |
+2:18 + 2 |
89.4 5.01 |
13. |
#41 |
Fink Roland - Fallenstein M. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
18:31 (1111) |
+2:21 + 3 |
89.2 5.12 |
14. |
#4 |
Sonntag H. - Grünberg U. Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
18:34 (1114) |
+2:24 + 3 |
89.0 5.23 |
15. |
#44 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
18:45 (1125) |
+2:35 + 11 |
88.1 5.63 |
16. |
#14 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
18:55 (1135) |
+2:45 + 10 |
87.3 5.99 |
17. |
#48 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
18:58 (1138) |
+2:48 + 3 |
87.1 6.10 |
18. |
#53 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
19:03 (1143) |
+2:53 + 5 |
86.7 6.28 |
19. |
#56 |
Knorn Horst - Etzold Günter Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
19:49 (1189) |
+3:39 + 46 |
83.4 7.95 |
20. |
#7 |
Ivánszki Árpád - Bakó István Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
20:09 (1209) |
+3:59 + 20 |
82.0 8.68 |
21. |
#54 |
Bruchmann Thomas - Gries Frank Wartburg 353 |
2 N/1000 |
20:22 (1222) |
+4:12 + 13 |
81.1 9.15 |
22. |
#39 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter Polski Fiat 125p |
7 A/600+ |
20:36 (1236) |
+4:26 + 14 |
80.2 9.66 |
23. |
#81 |
Brunner Raimund - Schubert Bernd Wartburg 353 W |
2 N/1000 |
20:40 (1240) |
+4:30 + 4 |
79.9 9.81 |
24. |
#50 |
Rammig Ralf - Deutschbein W. Wartburg 353 |
5 A/600+ |
20:42 (1242) |
+4:32 + 2 |
79.8 9.88 |
25. |
#34 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
20:43 (1243) |
+4:33 + 1 |
79.7 9.92 |
26. |
#17 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
21:14 (1274) |
+5:04 + 31 |
77.8 11.0 |
27. |
#65 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
22:04 (1324) |
+5:54 + 50 |
74.9 12.9 |
28. |
#57 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
22:19 (1339) |
+6:09 + 15 |
74.0 13.4 |
29. |
#108 |
Wagenschwanz G. - Hartenstein F. Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
22:21 (1341) |
+6:11 + 2 |
73.9 13.5 |
30. |
#112 |
Knote Bernd - Flechsig Uwe Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
22:25 (1345) |
+6:15 + 4 |
73.7 13.6 |
31. |
#111 |
Birr Eberhard - Wagner Günter Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
22:36 (1356) |
+6:26 + 11 |
73.1 14.0 |
32. |
#110 |
Rudolf Peter - Rudolf Gertraude Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
23:48 (1428) |
+7:38 + 1:12 |
69.4 16.6 |
33. |
#27 |
Malaut Ionel - Mina Mugurel Dacia 1310 |
6 |
23:49 (1429) |
+7:39 + 1 |
69.4 16.7 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Tumalevičius E. - Videika P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:48:28 (10108) |
91.7 | |
2. +1
|
#30 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
2:50:35 (10235) |
+2:07 +2:07 | 90.6 0.49 |
3. −1
|
#5 |
Bublewicz Marian - Żyszkowski R. FSO Polonez 2000 |
9 |
2:50:56 (10256) |
+2:28 +21 | 90.4 0.57 |
4. |
#23 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
2:52:28 (10348) |
+4:00 +1:32 | 89.6 0.93 |
5. |
#16 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
2:55:45 (10545) |
+7:17 +3:17 | 87.9 1.70 |
6. |
#2 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
2:58:56 (10736) |
+10:28 +3:11 | 86.4 2.44 |
7. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
3:03:10 (10990) |
+14:42 +4:14 | 84.4 3.42 |
8. |
#29 |
Danilov Vyacheslav - Grayf A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
3:04:43 (11083) |
+16:15 +1:33 | 83.7 3.78 |
9. |
#47 |
Pöhlmann Rainer - Swialkowski F. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
3:06:06 (11166) |
+17:38 +1:23 | 83.1 4.11 |
10. |
#10 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
3:08:04 (11284) |
+19:36 +1:58 | 82.2 4.57 |
11. |
#32 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
5 A/600+ |
3:08:37 (11317) |
+20:09 +33 | 81.9 4.69 |
12. |
#25 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
3:08:58 (11338) |
+20:30 +21 | 81.8 4.77 |
13. |
#41 |
Fink Roland - Fallenstein M. Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
3:09:52 (11392) |
+21:24 +54 | 81.4 4.98 |
14. +1
|
#44 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
5 A/600+ |
3:12:27 (11547) |
+23:59 +2:35 | 80.3 5.59 |
15. −1
|
#7 |
Ivánszki Árpád - Bakó István Škoda 130 LR |
8 |
3:13:47 (11627) |
+25:19 +1:20 | 79.8 5.90 |
16. +1
|
#14 |
Veszprémi B. - Veszpréminé Debreczeni É. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
3:15:35 (11735) |
+27:07 +1:48 | 79.0 6.32 |
17. +1
|
#48 |
Köppe Dieter - Bunk Klaus Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
3:16:16 (11776) |
+27:48 +41 | 78.8 6.47 |
18. +1
|
#53 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
3:16:40 (11800) |
+28:12 +24 | 78.6 6.57 |
19. −3
|
#17 |
Novoselski Vasil - Mitov Rumen Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
9 |
3:17:06 (11826) |
+28:38 +26 | 78.4 6.67 |
20. |
#4 |
Sonntag H. - Grünberg U. Wartburg 353 W |
5 A/600+ |
3:20:52 (12052) |
+32:24 +3:46 | 76.9 7.55 |
21. |
#56 |
Knorn Horst - Etzold Günter Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
3:22:23 (12143) |
+33:55 +1:31 | 76.4 7.90 |
22. |
#54 |
Bruchmann Thomas - Gries Frank Wartburg 353 |
2 N/1000 |
3:23:19 (12199) |
+34:51 +56 | 76.0 8.12 |
23. |
#81 |
Brunner Raimund - Schubert Bernd Wartburg 353 W |
2 N/1000 |
3:26:32 (12392) |
+38:04 +3:13 | 74.8 8.87 |
24. |
#34 |
Botezan Alexandru - Popa Septimiu Dacia 1310 |
6 |
3:27:42 (12462) |
+39:14 +1:10 | 74.4 9.14 |
25. |
#39 |
Rothe Klaus - Rothe Peter Polski Fiat 125p |
7 A/600+ |
3:31:41 (12701) |
+43:13 +3:59 | 73.0 10.1 |
26. |
#50 |
Rammig Ralf - Deutschbein W. Wartburg 353 |
5 A/600+ |
3:33:35 (12815) |
+45:07 +1:54 | 72.4 10.5 |
27. |
#65 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
3:37:55 (13075) |
+49:27 +4:20 | 70.9 11.5 |
28. |
#57 |
Henke Konrad - Wozniak Wolfgang Trabant P601 |
4 A/600 |
3:38:28 (13108) |
+50:00 +33 | 70.8 11.7 |
29. |
#108 |
Wagenschwanz G. - Hartenstein F. Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
3:42:16 (13336) |
+53:48 +3:48 | 69.5 12.5 |
30. |
#111 |
Birr Eberhard - Wagner Günter Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
3:47:03 (13623) |
+58:35 +4:47 | 68.1 13.6 |
31. +1
|
#112 |
Knote Bernd - Flechsig Uwe Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
3:49:10 (13750) |
+1:00:42 +2:07 | 67.4 14.1 |
32. −1
|
#27 |
Malaut Ionel - Mina Mugurel Dacia 1310 |
6 |
3:49:27 (13767) |
+1:00:59 +17 | 67.4 14.2 |
33. |
#110 |
Rudolf Peter - Rudolf Gertraude Trabant P601 |
1 N/600 |
4:00:46 (14446) |
+1:12:18 +11:19 | 64.2 16.8 |