7. Rallye Český Krumlov 1977
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1977, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS9 Dobročkov - Nová Hospoda 2
- 5. 6. 02:08
1. |
#61 |
Motyčka Josef - Lev Rostislav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:21 (561) |
||
2. |
#152 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:32 (572) |
+11 + 11 | |
3. |
#49 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
10:01 (601) |
+40 + 29 | |
4. |
#76 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
10:05 (605) |
+44 + 4 | |
5. |
#153 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:12 (612) |
+51 + 7 | |
6. |
#151 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:22 (622) |
+1:01 + 10 | |
7. |
#73 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
10:27 (627) |
+1:06 + 5 | |
8. |
#75 |
Doležal Jiří - Rain Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
10:29 (629) |
+1:08 + 2 | |
9. |
#72 |
Šubrt Antonín - Říha Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
10:30 (630) |
+1:09 + 1 | |
10. |
#46 |
Širmer František - Kučera M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:44 (644) |
+1:23 + 14 | |
11. |
#62 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:46 (646) |
+1:25 + 2 | |
12. |
#70 |
Zink Reinhold - Chytil František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:48 (648) |
+1:27 + 2 | |
13. |
#48 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
11:04 (664) |
+1:43 + 16 | |
14. |
#52 |
Baar Vladimír - Mareth F. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
11:06 (666) |
+1:45 + 2 | |
15. |
#44 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek P. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
11:46 (706) |
+2:25 + 40 | |
16. |
#50 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
12:02 (722) |
+2:41 + 16 | |
17. |
#64 |
Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
15:03 (903) |
+5:42 + 3:01 |
Overall
1. |
#61 |
Motyčka Josef - Lev Rostislav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:03:45 (3825) |
||
2. +1
|
#152 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:04:40 (3880) |
+55 +55 | |
3. +2
|
#76 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
1:06:48 (4008) |
+3:03 +2:08 | |
4. |
#151 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:07:03 (4023) |
+3:18 +15 | |
5. +3
|
#49 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:07:33 (4053) |
+3:48 +30 | |
6. |
#62 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:08:44 (4124) 1:00 |
+4:59 +1:11 | |
7. +4
|
#46 |
Širmer František - Kučera M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:10:19 (4219) 1:00 |
+6:34 +1:35 | |
8. +2
|
#73 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:10:34 (4234) 1:00 |
+6:49 +15 | |
9. −2
|
#50 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
1:11:10 (4270) 2:00 |
+7:25 +36 | |
10. −1
|
#70 |
Zink Reinhold - Chytil František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:11:44 (4304) 3:00 |
+7:59 +34 | |
11. +4
|
#48 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
1:13:24 (4404) |
+9:39 +1:40 | |
12. +1
|
#153 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:14:50 (4490) 4:00 |
+11:05 +1:26 | |
13. −1
|
#72 |
Šubrt Antonín - Říha Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:17:28 (4648) 7:00 |
+13:43 +2:38 | |
14. +2
|
#44 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek P. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:19:48 (4788) 5:00 |
+16:03 +2:20 | |
15. +3
|
#52 |
Baar Vladimír - Mareth F. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:31:52 (5512) 16:00 |
+28:07 +12:04 |
Retirement
#26 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S | Retired | ||
#17 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. |
Škoda 120 S | Retired | ||
#29 |
Sterzinger Michal - Kalkuš Josef |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé | Retired | ||
#31 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. |
Fiat 128 | Retired | ||
#36 |
Štěpánová Alena - Faktor F. |
Lada VAZ 2103 | Retired | ||
#57 |
Kocanda František - John Luboš |
Škoda 110 LS | Retired | ||
#66 |
Červený Václav - Veselý J. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#68 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. |
Škoda 110 | Retired | ||
#64 |
Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiří |
Škoda 110 L | Retired | ||
#75 |
Doležal Jiří - Rain Miroslav |
Škoda 110 | Retired | ||
#24 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan |
Škoda 120 S | Retired | ||
#9 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. |
Škoda 120 S | Retired |
Penalty
#3 |
Charouz Antonín - Ryšánek P. | Škoda 120 S |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#143 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan | Škoda 120 S |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#15 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav | Škoda 120 S |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#40 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů V. | Polski Fiat 125p |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#145 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#104 |
Gabriel Jan - Šimek František | Škoda 110 LS |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#62 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#73 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. | Škoda 110 LS |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#82 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#84 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel | Fiat 127 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#99 |
Dvořák Ladislav - Kabát Josef | Wartburg 353 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#156 |
Bůva Jiří - Čekan Karel | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#7 |
Augustin Milan - Slánský Petr | Škoda 120 S |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#30 |
Míč Jan - Brém Petr | Fiat 128 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#34 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#50 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. | Škoda 100 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#79 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk | Škoda 100 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#95 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek J. | Škoda 100 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#120 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. | Trabant P601 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#37 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. | Lada VAZ 21011 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#41 |
Březina Petr - Čečil Petr | Fiat 128 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#70 |
Zink Reinhold - Chytil František | Škoda 110 L |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#92 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel | Škoda 100 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#97 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef | Škoda 100 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#153 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav | Škoda 110 L Rallye |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#155 |
Písek Jiří - Bečka Pavel | Škoda 100 L |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#33 |
Seliger Jiří - Kounovský A. | Lada VAZ 2103 |
4:40 - Late at TC |
||
#14 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav | Škoda 120 S |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#35 |
Zeman Josef - Psota Jaroslav | Renault 15 TL |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#44 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek P. | Škoda 110 LS |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#21 |
Hortenský Václav - Vašková H. | Škoda 120 S |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#81 |
Szöke Štefan - Ociepka Emil | Škoda 100 |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#86 |
Blahna Miroslav - Dolák Milan | Škoda 100 |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#72 |
Šubrt Antonín - Říha Jan | Škoda 110 LS |
7:00 - Late at TC |
||
#87 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Z. | Škoda 100 |
7:00 - Late at TC |
||
#28 |
Dvořák Zbyněk - Častoral J. | Zastava |
8:00 - Late at TC |
||
#2 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš | Škoda 100 |
13:00 - Late at TC |
||
#101 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Svoboda P. | Škoda 110 LS |
13:00 - Late at TC |
||
#4 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
15:00 - Late at TC |
||
#45 |
Sedlák Pavel - Skopal Josef | Škoda 110 RC |
15:00 - Late at TC |
||
#52 |
Baar Vladimír - Mareth F. | Škoda 110 LS |
16:00 - Late at TC |
||
#93 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. | Škoda 100 |
22:00 - Late at TC |
||
#140 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. | Škoda 120 S |
28:00 - Late at TC |