7. Rallye Český Krumlov 1977
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1977, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS9 Dobročkov - Nová Hospoda 2
- 5. 6. 02:08
1. |
#25 |
Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
8:55 (535) |
||
2. |
#14 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:07 (547) |
+12 + 12 | |
3. |
#11 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:08 (548) |
+13 + 1 | |
4. |
#95 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:16 (556) |
+21 + 8 | |
5. |
#91 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:18 (558) |
+23 + 2 | |
6. |
#19 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:19 (559) |
+24 + 1 | |
7. |
#61 |
Motyčka Josef - Lev Rostislav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:21 (561) |
+26 + 2 | |
8. |
#136 |
Březík Josef - Machala R. Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/1600 |
9:26 (566) |
+31 + 5 | |
9. |
#98 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Mareš Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:27 (567) |
+32 + 1 | |
10. |
#20 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:31 (571) |
+36 + 4 | |
11. |
#152 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:32 (572) |
+37 + 1 | |
12. |
#24 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:38 (578) |
+43 + 6 | |
13. |
#9 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:39 (579) |
+44 + 1 | |
14. |
#12 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
9:42 (582) |
+47 + 3 | |
15. |
#69 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
9:46 (586) |
+51 + 4 | |
16. |
#15 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:47 (587) |
+52 + 1 | |
17. |
#33 |
Seliger Jiří - Kounovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
9:49 (589) |
+54 + 2 | |
18. |
#5 |
Exner Jindřich - Švorc Václav Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A5/2000 |
9:54 (594) |
+59 + 5 | |
= |
#131 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
9:54 (594) |
+59 + 0 | |
20. |
#7 |
Augustin Milan - Slánský Petr Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:55 (595) |
+1:00 + 1 | |
21. |
#155 |
Písek Jiří - Bečka Pavel Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:57 (597) |
+1:02 + 2 | |
22. |
#16 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Šíbl J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:01 (601) |
+1:06 + 4 | |
= |
#42 |
Starka Ladislav - Böhm Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:01 (601) |
+1:06 + 0 | |
= |
#49 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
10:01 (601) |
+1:06 + 0 | |
= |
#144 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
10:01 (601) |
+1:06 + 0 | |
26. |
#41 |
Březina Petr - Čečil Petr Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
10:02 (602) |
+1:07 + 1 | |
27. |
#76 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
10:05 (605) |
+1:10 + 3 | |
28. |
#21 |
Hortenský Václav - Vašková H. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:06 (606) |
+1:11 + 1 | |
29. |
#100 |
Racek Milan - Heidenreich Václav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
10:09 (609) |
+1:14 + 3 | |
30. |
#153 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:12 (612) |
+1:17 + 3 | |
31. |
#40 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů V. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
10:14 (614) |
+1:19 + 2 | |
= |
#90 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Polák Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
10:14 (614) |
+1:19 + 0 | |
33. |
#97 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
10:17 (617) |
+1:22 + 3 | |
= |
#119 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle B. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:17 (617) |
+1:22 + 0 | |
35. |
#112 |
Němeček Jiří - Pithart J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:18 (618) |
+1:23 + 1 | |
36. |
#151 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:22 (622) |
+1:27 + 4 | |
37. |
#13 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:23 (623) |
+1:28 + 1 | |
38. |
#3 |
Charouz Antonín - Ryšánek P. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
10:24 (624) |
+1:29 + 1 | |
39. |
#73 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
10:27 (627) |
+1:32 + 3 | |
= |
#145 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
10:27 (627) |
+1:32 + 0 | |
41. |
#143 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:28 (628) |
+1:33 + 1 | |
42. |
#75 |
Doležal Jiří - Rain Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
10:29 (629) |
+1:34 + 1 | |
= |
#121 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:29 (629) |
+1:34 + 0 | |
44. |
#72 |
Šubrt Antonín - Říha Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
10:30 (630) |
+1:35 + 1 | |
45. |
#34 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
10:39 (639) |
+1:44 + 9 | |
= |
#35 |
Zeman Josef - Psota Jaroslav Renault 15 TL |
A1/1600 |
10:39 (639) |
+1:44 + 0 | |
= |
#84 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
10:39 (639) |
+1:44 + 0 | |
48. |
#46 |
Širmer František - Kučera M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:44 (644) |
+1:49 + 5 | |
49. |
#106 |
Hora Miloš - Votruba Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:45 (645) |
+1:50 + 1 | |
50. |
#62 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:46 (646) |
+1:51 + 1 | |
= |
#82 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
10:46 (646) |
+1:51 + 0 | |
52. |
#81 |
Szöke Štefan - Ociepka Emil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
10:47 (647) |
+1:52 + 1 | |
53. |
#70 |
Zink Reinhold - Chytil František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:48 (648) |
+1:53 + 1 | |
= |
#102 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
10:48 (648) |
+1:53 + 0 | |
55. |
#104 |
Gabriel Jan - Šimek František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
10:51 (651) |
+1:56 + 3 | |
56. |
#92 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
10:56 (656) |
+2:01 + 5 | |
57. |
#156 |
Bůva Jiří - Čekan Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:02 (662) |
+2:07 + 6 | |
58. |
#48 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
11:04 (664) |
+2:09 + 2 | |
= |
#99 |
Dvořák Ladislav - Kabát Josef Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:04 (664) |
+2:09 + 0 | |
60. |
#114 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:05 (665) |
+2:10 + 1 | |
61. |
#52 |
Baar Vladimír - Mareth F. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
11:06 (666) |
+2:11 + 1 | |
62. |
#88 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:12 (672) |
+2:17 + 6 | |
63. |
#79 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:17 (677) |
+2:22 + 5 | |
64. |
#30 |
Míč Jan - Brém Petr Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
11:26 (686) |
+2:31 + 9 | |
65. |
#120 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:27 (687) |
+2:32 + 1 | |
66. |
#86 |
Blahna Miroslav - Dolák Milan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
11:30 (690) |
+2:35 + 3 | |
67. |
#37 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 |
11:33 (693) |
+2:38 + 3 | |
68. |
#28 |
Dvořák Zbyněk - Častoral J. Zastava |
A1/1600 |
11:43 (703) |
+2:48 + 10 | |
69. |
#44 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek P. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
11:46 (706) |
+2:51 + 3 | |
70. |
#50 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
12:02 (722) |
+3:07 + 16 | |
71. |
#93 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
12:17 (737) |
+3:22 + 15 | |
72. |
#2 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš Škoda 100 |
A5/2000 |
12:31 (751) |
+3:36 + 14 | |
73. |
#87 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Z. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
12:40 (760) |
+3:45 + 9 | |
74. |
#45 |
Sedlák Pavel - Skopal Josef Škoda 110 RC |
A5/2000 |
13:22 (802) |
+4:27 + 42 | |
75. |
#4 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A5/2000 |
13:39 (819) |
+4:44 + 17 | |
76. |
#140 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
14:33 (873) |
+5:38 + 54 | |
77. |
#64 |
Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
15:03 (903) |
+6:08 + 30 | |
78. |
#101 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Svoboda P. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
17:51 (1071) |
+8:56 + 2:48 |
Overall
1. |
#25 |
Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:02:28 (3748) |
||
2. −1
|
#11 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:02:41 (3761) |
+13 +13 | |
3. +2
|
#20 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:03:32 (3812) |
+1:04 +51 | |
4. +2
|
#61 |
Motyčka Josef - Lev Rostislav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:03:45 (3825) |
+1:17 +13 | |
5. +4
|
#152 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:04:40 (3880) |
+2:12 +55 | |
6. +6
|
#98 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Mareš Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:05:01 (3901) |
+2:33 +21 | |
7. +6
|
#136 |
Březík Josef - Machala R. Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/1600 |
1:05:09 (3909) |
+2:41 +8 | |
8. +7
|
#131 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
1:05:59 (3959) |
+3:31 +50 | |
9. +15
|
#91 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:06:21 (3981) |
+3:53 +22 | |
10. +14
|
#19 |
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:06:22 (3982) |
+3:54 +1 | |
11. −4
|
#145 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
1:06:24 (3984) 1:00 |
+3:56 +2 | |
12. +7
|
#76 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Mašek Karel Fiat 128 |
A2/1150 |
1:06:48 (4008) |
+4:20 +24 | |
13. +15
|
#12 |
Šén Jiří - Sítník Josef Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
1:06:55 (4015) |
+4:27 +7 | |
14. +3
|
#13 |
Buchtyár Vlastimil - Dostál S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:06:57 (4017) |
+4:29 +2 | |
15. +11
|
#5 |
Exner Jindřich - Švorc Václav Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A5/2000 |
1:07:02 (4022) |
+4:34 +5 | |
16. +2
|
#151 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:07:03 (4023) |
+4:35 +1 | |
17. +12
|
#144 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
1:07:22 (4042) |
+4:54 +19 | |
18. +12
|
#49 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:07:33 (4053) |
+5:05 +11 | |
19. −5
|
#7 |
Augustin Milan - Slánský Petr Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:07:44 (4064) 2:00 |
+5:16 +11 | |
20. +18
|
#16 |
Kysučan Jindřich - Šíbl J. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:08:14 (4094) |
+5:46 +30 | |
21. +18
|
#69 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:08:22 (4102) |
+5:54 +8 | |
22. −2
|
#143 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:08:24 (4104) 1:00 |
+5:56 +2 | |
23. +8
|
#15 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:08:30 (4110) 1:00 |
+6:02 +6 | |
24. −3
|
#62 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:08:44 (4124) 1:00 |
+6:16 +14 | |
25. +8
|
#95 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:09:03 (4143) 4:00 |
+6:35 +19 | |
26. +10
|
#40 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů V. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
1:09:23 (4163) 1:00 |
+6:55 +20 | |
27. +10
|
#3 |
Charouz Antonín - Ryšánek P. Škoda 120 S |
A5/2000 |
1:09:36 (4176) 1:00 |
+7:08 +13 | |
28. +21
|
#42 |
Starka Ladislav - Böhm Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:09:48 (4188) |
+7:20 +12 | |
29. −7
|
#41 |
Březina Petr - Čečil Petr Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
1:10:01 (4201) 3:00 |
+7:33 +13 | |
= +15
|
#106 |
Hora Miloš - Votruba Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:10:01 (4201) |
+7:33 +0 | |
31. +17
|
#46 |
Širmer František - Kučera M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:10:19 (4219) 1:00 |
+7:51 +18 | |
32. +19
|
#90 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Polák Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
1:10:22 (4222) |
+7:54 +3 | |
33. +19
|
#100 |
Racek Milan - Heidenreich Václav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:10:25 (4225) |
+7:57 +3 | |
34. +7
|
#82 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:10:27 (4227) 1:00 |
+7:59 +2 | |
35. +8
|
#73 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:10:34 (4234) 1:00 |
+8:06 +7 | |
36. +8
|
#104 |
Gabriel Jan - Šimek František Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:10:59 (4259) 1:00 |
+8:31 +25 | |
37. −11
|
#50 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
1:11:10 (4270) 2:00 |
+8:42 +11 | |
38. +9
|
#156 |
Bůva Jiří - Čekan Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:11:23 (4283) 1:00 |
+8:55 +13 | |
39. −16
|
#33 |
Seliger Jiří - Kounovský A. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
1:11:30 (4290) 4:40 |
+9:02 +7 | |
40. +16
|
#102 |
Staněk Petr - Brabec Roman Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
1:11:38 (4298) |
+9:10 +8 | |
41. −6
|
#70 |
Zink Reinhold - Chytil František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:11:44 (4304) 3:00 |
+9:16 +6 | |
42. −8
|
#14 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:11:55 (4315) 5:00 |
+9:27 +11 | |
= +2
|
#34 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
1:11:55 (4315) 2:00 |
+9:27 +0 | |
44. −2
|
#30 |
Míč Jan - Brém Petr Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
1:12:09 (4329) 2:00 |
+9:41 +14 | |
45. +13
|
#84 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
1:12:41 (4361) 1:00 |
+10:13 +32 | |
46. +13
|
#88 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:12:52 (4372) |
+10:24 +11 | |
47. +17
|
#114 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:13:23 (4403) |
+10:55 +31 | |
48. +17
|
#48 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák R. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
1:13:24 (4404) |
+10:56 +1 | |
49. +19
|
#121 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:13:33 (4413) |
+11:05 +9 | |
50. +20
|
#112 |
Němeček Jiří - Pithart J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:13:37 (4417) |
+11:09 +4 | |
51. +22
|
#119 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Eberle B. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:14:12 (4452) |
+11:44 +35 | |
52. −12
|
#21 |
Hortenský Václav - Vašková H. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:14:46 (4486) 6:00 |
+12:18 +34 | |
53. +2
|
#153 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:14:50 (4490) 4:00 |
+12:22 +4 | |
54. +15
|
#99 |
Dvořák Ladislav - Kabát Josef Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
1:15:18 (4518) 1:00 |
+12:50 +28 | |
55. +8
|
#155 |
Písek Jiří - Bečka Pavel Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:15:52 (4552) 4:00 |
+13:24 +34 | |
56. −3
|
#35 |
Zeman Josef - Psota Jaroslav Renault 15 TL |
A1/1600 |
1:15:58 (4558) 5:00 |
+13:30 +6 | |
57. +14
|
#79 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:16:41 (4601) 2:00 |
+14:13 +43 | |
58. −8
|
#72 |
Šubrt Antonín - Říha Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:17:28 (4648) 7:00 |
+15:00 +47 | |
59. +15
|
#92 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:17:53 (4673) 3:00 |
+15:25 +25 | |
60. −3
|
#86 |
Blahna Miroslav - Dolák Milan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:18:21 (4701) 6:00 |
+15:53 +28 | |
61. +15
|
#37 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A1/1600 |
1:18:43 (4723) 3:00 |
+16:15 +22 | |
= +17
|
#120 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:18:43 (4723) 2:00 |
+16:15 +0 | |
63. +4
|
#44 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek P. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:19:48 (4788) 5:00 |
+17:20 +1:05 | |
64. +18
|
#97 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:19:57 (4797) 8:00 |
+17:29 +9 | |
65. +15
|
#81 |
Szöke Štefan - Ociepka Emil Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:22:27 (4947) 6:00 |
+19:59 +2:30 | |
66. |
#28 |
Dvořák Zbyněk - Častoral J. Zastava |
A1/1600 |
1:22:43 (4963) 8:00 |
+20:15 +16 | |
67. +14
|
#87 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Z. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:25:35 (5135) 7:00 |
+23:07 +2:52 | |
68. −14
|
#4 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A5/2000 |
1:29:02 (5342) 15:00 |
+26:34 +3:27 | |
69. +9
|
#2 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš Škoda 100 |
A5/2000 |
1:30:33 (5433) 13:00 |
+28:05 +1:31 | |
70. +7
|
#52 |
Baar Vladimír - Mareth F. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
1:31:52 (5512) 16:00 |
+29:24 +1:19 | |
71. −10
|
#101 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Svoboda P. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
1:32:37 (5557) 13:00 |
+30:09 +45 | |
72. +11
|
#45 |
Sedlák Pavel - Skopal Josef Škoda 110 RC |
A5/2000 |
1:35:28 (5728) 15:00 |
+33:00 +2:51 | |
73. −63
|
#140 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:37:46 (5866) 28:00 |
+35:18 +2:18 | |
74. +11
|
#93 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:45:34 (6334) 22:00 |
+43:06 +7:48 |
Retirement
#26 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S | Retired | ||
#17 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. |
Škoda 120 S | Retired | ||
#29 |
Sterzinger Michal - Kalkuš Josef |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé | Retired | ||
#31 |
Špacír Z. - Špacírová V. |
Fiat 128 | Retired | ||
#36 |
Štěpánová Alena - Faktor F. |
Lada VAZ 2103 | Retired | ||
#57 |
Kocanda František - John Luboš |
Škoda 110 LS | Retired | ||
#66 |
Červený Václav - Veselý J. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#68 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. |
Škoda 110 | Retired | ||
#64 |
Štiler Radomil - Fridrich Jiří |
Škoda 110 L | Retired | ||
#75 |
Doležal Jiří - Rain Miroslav |
Škoda 110 | Retired | ||
#24 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan |
Škoda 120 S | Retired | ||
#9 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. |
Škoda 120 S | Retired |
Penalty
#3 |
Charouz Antonín - Ryšánek P. | Škoda 120 S |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#143 |
Moučka Miloslav - Zátopek Ivan | Škoda 120 S |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#15 |
Rindt Pavel - Kladiva Jaroslav | Škoda 120 S |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#40 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů V. | Polski Fiat 125p |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#145 |
Vacík Milan - Škola František | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#104 |
Gabriel Jan - Šimek František | Škoda 110 LS |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#62 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. | Škoda 110 L Rallye |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#73 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. | Škoda 110 LS |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#82 |
Fuchs Jiří - Hrubý Karel | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#84 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel | Fiat 127 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#99 |
Dvořák Ladislav - Kabát Josef | Wartburg 353 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#156 |
Bůva Jiří - Čekan Karel | Škoda 100 |
1:00 - Late at TC |
||
#7 |
Augustin Milan - Slánský Petr | Škoda 120 S |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#30 |
Míč Jan - Brém Petr | Fiat 128 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#34 |
Tomeš Miloš - Šelep Jan | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#50 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hlavatý F. | Škoda 100 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#79 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk | Škoda 100 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#95 |
Jatel Jiří sen. - Smílek J. | Škoda 100 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#120 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. | Trabant P601 |
2:00 - Late at TC |
||
#37 |
Omelka J. - Omelková-Petrová J. | Lada VAZ 21011 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#41 |
Březina Petr - Čečil Petr | Fiat 128 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#70 |
Zink Reinhold - Chytil František | Škoda 110 L |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#92 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel | Škoda 100 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#97 |
Dítě Zdeněk - Hendl Josef | Škoda 100 |
3:00 - Late at TC |
||
#153 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Drda Miroslav | Škoda 110 L Rallye |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#155 |
Písek Jiří - Bečka Pavel | Škoda 100 L |
4:00 - Late at TC |
||
#33 |
Seliger Jiří - Kounovský A. | Lada VAZ 2103 |
4:40 - Late at TC |
||
#14 |
Starý Josef - Petr Václav | Škoda 120 S |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#35 |
Zeman Josef - Psota Jaroslav | Renault 15 TL |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#44 |
Johanovský Vlastimil - Čapek P. | Škoda 110 LS |
5:00 - Late at TC |
||
#21 |
Hortenský Václav - Vašková H. | Škoda 120 S |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#81 |
Szöke Štefan - Ociepka Emil | Škoda 100 |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#86 |
Blahna Miroslav - Dolák Milan | Škoda 100 |
6:00 - Late at TC |
||
#72 |
Šubrt Antonín - Říha Jan | Škoda 110 LS |
7:00 - Late at TC |
||
#87 |
Novák Vladimír - Nováková Z. | Škoda 100 |
7:00 - Late at TC |
||
#28 |
Dvořák Zbyněk - Častoral J. | Zastava |
8:00 - Late at TC |
||
#2 |
Klimesch Václav - Vacek Tomáš | Škoda 100 |
13:00 - Late at TC |
||
#101 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Svoboda P. | Škoda 110 LS |
13:00 - Late at TC |
||
#4 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
15:00 - Late at TC |
||
#45 |
Sedlák Pavel - Skopal Josef | Škoda 110 RC |
15:00 - Late at TC |
||
#52 |
Baar Vladimír - Mareth F. | Škoda 110 LS |
16:00 - Late at TC |
||
#93 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. | Škoda 100 |
22:00 - Late at TC |
||
#140 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. | Škoda 120 S |
28:00 - Late at TC |