3. Slovácká Rallye 1975
7. 9. 1975, Hodonín • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS2
1. |
#21 |
Sivík Josef - Rafaj Josef Renault 17 Gordini |
A2/2000 |
5:44 (344) |
||
2. |
#23 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:55 (355) |
+11 + 11 | |
3. |
#25 |
Markvart František - Hlávka F. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:59 (359) |
+15 + 4 | |
4. |
#22 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:02 (362) |
+18 + 3 | |
5. |
#43 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:05 (365) |
+21 + 3 | |
6. |
#65 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Kujan František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:08 (368) |
+24 + 3 | |
7. |
#71 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
6:13 (373) |
+29 + 5 | |
= |
#83 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek V. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
6:13 (373) |
+29 + 0 | |
9. |
#5 |
Šmíd Jiří - Grymová Ludmila Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/2000 |
6:14 (374) |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#16 |
Heřman Miroslav - Drábek V. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
6:14 (374) |
+30 + 0 | |
11. |
#42 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:15 (375) |
+31 + 1 | |
12. |
#4 |
Motlík Zdeněk - Kozel Karel Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/2000 |
6:21 (381) |
+37 + 6 | |
13. |
#1 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Hrodek Bohumil Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/2000 |
6:22 (382) |
+38 + 1 | |
= |
#18 |
Pasch Vilém ml. - John Petr Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
6:22 (382) |
+38 + 0 | |
= |
#64 |
Krmela František - Poupera Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
6:22 (382) |
+38 + 0 | |
16. |
#38 |
Žahour Karel - Imondi Vero Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:23 (383) |
+39 + 1 | |
= |
#105 |
Kloc Josef - Pont Jiří Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
6:23 (383) |
+39 + 0 | |
18. |
#86 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:26 (386) |
+42 + 3 | |
= |
#104 |
Mach Jan - Boumová Miloslava Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
6:26 (386) |
+42 + 0 | |
= |
#122 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
6:26 (386) |
+42 + 0 | |
21. |
#59 |
Podvalský Karel - Fára Jaroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
6:27 (387) |
+43 + 1 | |
22. |
#28 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Fiat 125 |
A2/1300 |
6:28 (388) |
+44 + 1 | |
= |
#109 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
6:28 (388) |
+44 + 0 | |
24. |
#82 |
Martinů L. - Šmahel Z. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:29 (389) |
+45 + 1 | |
= |
#91 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:29 (389) |
+45 + 0 | |
26. |
#14 |
Charvát Karel - Myška Pavel Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
6:30 (390) |
+46 + 1 | |
27. |
#13 |
Ptáček Vladimír - Horák J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
6:31 (391) |
+47 + 1 | |
= |
#53 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:31 (391) |
+47 + 0 | |
29. |
#80 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Švamberg F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:32 (392) |
+48 + 1 | |
30. |
#69 |
Bečka Pavel - Štencel Jindřich |
A2/2000 |
6:33 (393) |
+49 + 1 | |
31. |
#58 |
Podhorný Ivan - Lindovský T. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
6:34 (394) |
+50 + 1 | |
= |
#87 |
Píša Jan - Kroček Václav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
6:34 (394) |
+50 + 0 | |
33. |
#32 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:35 (395) |
+51 + 1 | |
= |
#81 |
Suda Václav - Polan Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:35 (395) |
+51 + 0 | |
35. |
#49 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
6:36 (396) |
+52 + 1 | |
= |
#72 |
Vopička Karel - Kollman Petr Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
6:36 (396) |
+52 + 0 | |
37. |
#62 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
6:37 (397) |
+53 + 1 | |
= |
#127 |
Prokipčák J. - Prokipčák K. Škoda 110 RC |
A1/1150 |
6:37 (397) |
+53 + 0 | |
39. |
#9 |
Dačev Ivan - Kolář Jaromír Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
6:38 (398) |
+54 + 1 | |
= |
#19 |
Michalík Vladimír - Prycl S. |
A1/1600 |
6:38 (398) |
+54 + 0 | |
= |
#31 |
Vedral Jaroslav - Vedralová K. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:38 (398) |
+54 + 0 | |
42. |
#88 |
Sirotek Václav - Švecová Věra Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
6:39 (399) |
+55 + 1 | |
= |
#110 |
Ginsl Jaroslav - Klíma Jiří |
A2/1150 |
6:39 (399) |
+55 + 0 | |
44. |
#61 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:41 (401) |
+57 + 2 | |
45. |
#118 |
Dvořáček J. - Skalický J. Škoda 1100 MB |
A1/1150 |
6:44 (404) |
+1:00 + 3 | |
46. |
#52 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
6:45 (405) |
+1:01 + 1 | |
= |
#101 |
Svoboda Cyril - Svobodová Jana Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
6:45 (405) |
+1:01 + 0 | |
48. |
#114 |
Janků Jan - Vorlíček F. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
6:46 (406) |
+1:02 + 1 | |
49. |
#55 |
Adámek František - Vojáček J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:47 (407) |
+1:03 + 1 | |
= |
#60 |
Johánek František - Klička M. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
6:47 (407) |
+1:03 + 0 | |
51. |
#96 |
Malásek Břetislav - Pléha V. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
6:49 (409) |
+1:05 + 2 | |
52. |
#66 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:50 (410) |
+1:06 + 1 | |
= |
#76 |
Bouda Bedřich - Novotný Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:50 (410) |
+1:06 + 0 | |
54. |
#11 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban M. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
6:52 (412) |
+1:08 + 2 | |
= |
#36 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
6:52 (412) |
+1:08 + 0 | |
= |
#77 |
Dlouhý Karel - Němeček Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
6:52 (412) |
+1:08 + 0 | |
= |
#93 |
Halouska S. - Janeček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
6:52 (412) |
+1:08 + 0 | |
58. |
#48 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:53 (413) |
+1:09 + 1 | |
= |
#123 |
Mareš Ivan - Schestauberová K. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
6:53 (413) |
+1:09 + 0 | |
60. |
#144 |
Malina Jan - Samec Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
6:54 (414) |
+1:10 + 1 | |
61. |
#94 |
Nestrojil Karel - Jatel J. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
6:56 (416) |
+1:12 + 2 | |
62. |
#68 |
Horčička Josef - Petrák V. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
6:57 (417) |
+1:13 + 1 | |
63. |
#106 |
Sajdl Jiří - Klapetek Zdeněk Škoda 1100 MB |
A1/1150 |
6:59 (419) |
+1:15 + 2 | |
64. |
#56 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
7:00 (420) |
+1:16 + 1 | |
65. |
#85 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
7:01 (421) |
+1:17 + 1 | |
66. |
#35 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:02 (422) |
+1:18 + 1 | |
= |
#46 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
7:02 (422) |
+1:18 + 0 | |
68. |
#57 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
7:03 (423) |
+1:19 + 1 | |
69. |
#113 |
Budovec Jiří - Kubín Karel Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
7:04 (424) |
+1:20 + 1 | |
70. |
#10 |
Štěpánová A. - Činčura J. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1600 |
7:05 (425) |
+1:21 + 1 | |
71. |
#119 |
Adamec Josef - Březina Karel Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
7:06 (426) |
+1:22 + 1 | |
72. |
#116 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
7:07 (427) |
+1:23 + 1 | |
73. |
#89 |
Čemus Jan - Adámek Boleslav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:09 (429) |
+1:25 + 2 | |
74. |
#115 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:10 (430) |
+1:26 + 1 | |
75. |
#15 |
Boháč Pavel - Doubek František |
A1/1600 |
7:11 (431) |
+1:27 + 1 | |
76. |
#95 |
Zhoř Jiří - Rozsypal J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:14 (434) |
+1:30 + 3 | |
77. |
#143 |
Čáslavka M. - Třešňák J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:15 (435) |
+1:31 + 1 | |
78. |
#128 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Svoboda P. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
7:20 (440) |
+1:36 + 5 | |
79. |
#47 |
Mikeska R. - Mikeska Radomír |
A2/1150 |
7:22 (442) |
+1:38 + 2 | |
80. |
#29 |
Sejk Jiří - Matoušek Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:24 (444) |
+1:40 + 2 | |
81. |
#103 |
Bečka Karel - Bečková Anna Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
7:26 (446) |
+1:42 + 2 | |
= |
#112 |
Bychl Miloš - Brzoň František Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
7:26 (446) |
+1:42 + 0 | |
= |
#149 |
Sýkora Václav - Šípek Milan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:26 (446) |
+1:42 + 0 | |
84. |
#108 |
Stránský Petr - Hegr František Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
7:29 (449) |
+1:45 + 3 | |
= |
#147 |
Mařík Jan - Kneschke Boris Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:29 (449) |
+1:45 + 0 | |
86. |
#78 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
7:32 (452) |
+1:48 + 3 | |
87. |
#117 |
|
A1/1150 |
7:33 (453) |
+1:49 + 1 | |
88. |
#142 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:34 (454) |
+1:50 + 1 | |
89. |
#157 |
Trnka Josef - Müllerová B. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:40 (460) |
+1:56 + 6 | |
90. |
#111 |
Hunčica Z. - Šťourač Ivan |
A1/1150 |
7:42 (462) |
+1:58 + 2 | |
91. |
#152 |
Chalupník Václav - Civín V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:43 (463) |
+1:59 + 1 | |
92. |
#151 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:47 (467) |
+2:03 + 4 | |
93. |
#141 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:49 (469) |
+2:05 + 2 | |
= |
#145 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:49 (469) |
+2:05 + 0 | |
95. |
#84 |
Pleva Leopold - Pěgřimek Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
7:50 (470) |
+2:06 + 1 | |
96. |
#153 |
Bergmann Petr - Vosmík J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:52 (472) |
+2:08 + 2 | |
97. |
#30 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:53 (473) |
+2:09 + 1 | |
98. |
#154 |
Maleček Karel - Nosek Ladislav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
7:55 (475) |
+2:11 + 2 | |
99. |
#148 |
Steller Ladislav - Steller L. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:01 (481) |
+2:17 + 6 | |
= |
#150 |
Zedník Ivan - Křišťan Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
8:01 (481) |
+2:17 + 0 | |
101. |
#50 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
10:57 (657) |
+5:13 + 2:56 |
Overall
1. |
#21 |
Sivík Josef - Rafaj Josef Renault 17 Gordini |
A2/2000 |
10:58 (658) |
||
2. |
#23 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:23 (683) |
+25 +25 | |
3. |
#25 |
Markvart František - Hlávka F. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:33 (693) |
+35 +10 | |
4. |
#22 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:38 (698) |
+40 +5 | |
5. +2
|
#43 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
11:44 (704) |
+46 +6 | |
6. −2
|
#83 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek V. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
11:49 (709) |
+51 +5 | |
7. +1
|
#65 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Kujan František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:52 (712) |
+54 +3 | |
8. +2
|
#16 |
Heřman Miroslav - Drábek V. Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
11:59 (719) |
+1:01 +7 | |
9. +6
|
#71 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
12:02 (722) |
+1:04 +3 | |
10. +2
|
#42 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
12:03 (723) |
+1:05 +1 | |
11. +6
|
#5 |
Šmíd Jiří - Grymová Ludmila Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/2000 |
12:04 (724) |
+1:06 +1 | |
12. |
#1 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Hrodek Bohumil Lada VAZ 2103 MTX |
A2/2000 |
12:10 (730) |
+1:12 +6 | |
= −1
|
#64 |
Krmela František - Poupera Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
12:10 (730) |
+1:12 +0 | |
= −6
|
#104 |
Mach Jan - Boumová Miloslava Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1150 |
12:10 (730) |
+1:12 +0 | |
15. +2
|
#4 |
Motlík Zdeněk - Kozel Karel Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/2000 |
12:11 (731) |
+1:13 +1 | |
16. −5
|
#86 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
12:12 (732) |
+1:14 +1 | |
17. −2
|
#82 |
Martinů L. - Šmahel Z. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
12:18 (738) |
+1:20 +6 | |
18. +1
|
#109 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
12:19 (739) |
+1:21 +1 | |
19. |
#14 |
Charvát Karel - Myška Pavel Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
A1/1600 |
12:21 (741) |
+1:23 +2 | |
= +6
|
#122 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
12:21 (741) |
+1:23 +0 | |
21. +3
|
#28 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan Fiat 125 |
A2/1300 |
12:22 (742) |
+1:24 +1 | |
22. +12
|
#38 |
Žahour Karel - Imondi Vero Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:23 (743) |
+1:25 +1 | |
= +1
|
#91 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
12:23 (743) |
+1:25 +0 | |
24. +17
|
#105 |
Kloc Josef - Pont Jiří Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
12:25 (745) |
+1:27 +2 | |
25. +1
|
#13 |
Ptáček Vladimír - Horák J. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
12:26 (746) |
+1:28 +1 | |
= |
#53 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:26 (746) |
+1:28 +0 | |
27. +21
|
#18 |
Pasch Vilém ml. - John Petr Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
12:27 (747) |
+1:29 +1 | |
= −9
|
#49 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
12:27 (747) |
+1:29 +0 | |
29. +10
|
#59 |
Podvalský Karel - Fára Jaroslav Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
12:28 (748) |
+1:30 +1 | |
30. +1
|
#80 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Švamberg F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
12:29 (749) |
+1:31 +1 | |
31. −2
|
#87 |
Píša Jan - Kroček Václav Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
12:30 (750) |
+1:32 +1 | |
32. −3
|
#127 |
Prokipčák J. - Prokipčák K. Škoda 110 RC |
A1/1150 |
12:33 (753) |
+1:35 +3 | |
33. −2
|
#9 |
Dačev Ivan - Kolář Jaromír Fiat 128 |
A1/1600 |
12:35 (755) |
+1:37 +2 | |
= −3
|
#19 |
Michalík Vladimír - Prycl S. |
A1/1600 |
12:35 (755) |
+1:37 +0 | |
= +4
|
#58 |
Podhorný Ivan - Lindovský T. Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
12:35 (755) |
+1:37 +0 | |
= +5
|
#69 |
Bečka Pavel - Štencel Jindřich |
A2/2000 |
12:35 (755) |
+1:37 +0 | |
37. +4
|
#32 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:37 (757) |
+1:39 +2 | |
= −4
|
#62 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
12:37 (757) |
+1:39 +0 | |
39. +8
|
#81 |
Suda Václav - Polan Petr Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
12:39 (759) |
+1:41 +2 | |
40. +5
|
#88 |
Sirotek Václav - Švecová Věra Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
12:42 (762) |
+1:44 +3 | |
41. +9
|
#72 |
Vopička Karel - Kollman Petr Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
12:43 (763) |
+1:45 +1 | |
42. +7
|
#31 |
Vedral Jaroslav - Vedralová K. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:44 (764) |
+1:46 +1 | |
43. −9
|
#60 |
Johánek František - Klička M. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
12:47 (767) |
+1:49 +3 | |
44. +10
|
#110 |
Ginsl Jaroslav - Klíma Jiří |
A2/1150 |
12:48 (768) |
+1:50 +1 | |
45. |
#114 |
Janků Jan - Vorlíček F. Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
12:49 (769) |
+1:51 +1 | |
46. −12
|
#48 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:53 (773) |
+1:55 +4 | |
= +13
|
#61 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:53 (773) |
+1:55 +0 | |
= +6
|
#118 |
Dvořáček J. - Skalický J. Škoda 1100 MB |
A1/1150 |
12:53 (773) |
+1:55 +0 | |
49. +1
|
#55 |
Adámek František - Vojáček J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:54 (774) |
+1:56 +1 | |
50. +7
|
#101 |
Svoboda Cyril - Svobodová Jana Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
12:56 (776) |
+1:58 +2 | |
= −10
|
#144 |
Malina Jan - Samec Jiří Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
12:56 (776) |
+1:58 +0 | |
52. |
#11 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban M. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1600 |
13:00 (780) |
+2:02 +4 | |
53. −19
|
#35 |
Ferus František - Murárik V. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
13:02 (782) |
+2:04 +2 | |
= +7
|
#96 |
Malásek Břetislav - Pléha V. Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
13:02 (782) |
+2:04 +0 | |
55. +2
|
#93 |
Halouska S. - Janeček F. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:03 (783) |
+2:05 +1 | |
56. +6
|
#66 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
13:04 (784) |
+2:06 +1 | |
57. +10
|
#76 |
Bouda Bedřich - Novotný Jiří Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:06 (786) |
+2:08 +2 | |
= +4
|
#77 |
Dlouhý Karel - Němeček Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
13:06 (786) |
+2:08 +0 | |
59. +7
|
#123 |
Mareš Ivan - Schestauberová K. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
13:08 (788) |
+2:10 +2 | |
60. +13
|
#36 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
13:13 (793) |
+2:15 +5 | |
= +1
|
#106 |
Sajdl Jiří - Klapetek Zdeněk Škoda 1100 MB |
A1/1150 |
13:13 (793) |
+2:15 +0 | |
62. +9
|
#94 |
Nestrojil Karel - Jatel J. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
13:16 (796) |
+2:18 +3 | |
63. +7
|
#56 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček F. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
13:18 (798) |
+2:20 +2 | |
64. +15
|
#68 |
Horčička Josef - Petrák V. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
13:23 (803) |
+2:25 +5 | |
= +9
|
#85 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
13:23 (803) |
+2:25 +0 | |
66. +10
|
#46 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
13:26 (806) |
+2:28 +3 | |
= +4
|
#119 |
Adamec Josef - Březina Karel Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
13:26 (806) |
+2:28 +0 | |
68. +8
|
#116 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
13:31 (811) |
+2:33 +5 | |
69. |
#143 |
Čáslavka M. - Třešňák J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:32 (812) |
+2:34 +1 | |
70. +19
|
#57 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub K. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
13:35 (815) |
+2:37 +3 | |
71. +12
|
#89 |
Čemus Jan - Adámek Boleslav Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:37 (817) |
+2:39 +2 | |
= +9
|
#115 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
13:37 (817) |
+2:39 +0 | |
73. +18
|
#10 |
Štěpánová A. - Činčura J. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1600 |
13:40 (820) |
+2:42 +3 | |
= −7
|
#29 |
Sejk Jiří - Matoušek Ivan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
13:40 (820) |
+2:42 +0 | |
75. +9
|
#95 |
Zhoř Jiří - Rozsypal J. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:43 (823) |
+2:45 +3 | |
76. −53
|
#30 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
13:46 (826) |
+2:48 +3 | |
= −1
|
#47 |
Mikeska R. - Mikeska Radomír |
A2/1150 |
13:46 (826) |
+2:48 +0 | |
= −16
|
#78 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
13:46 (826) |
+2:48 +0 | |
79. −5
|
#103 |
Bečka Karel - Bečková Anna Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
13:48 (828) |
+2:50 +2 | |
80. +5
|
#128 |
Ziegelbauer F. - Svoboda P. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
13:50 (830) |
+2:52 +2 | |
81. +25
|
#52 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček J. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
13:52 (832) |
+2:54 +2 | |
82. −1
|
#149 |
Sýkora Václav - Šípek Milan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
13:53 (833) |
+2:55 +1 | |
83. +15
|
#15 |
Boháč Pavel - Doubek František |
A1/1600 |
13:57 (837) |
+2:59 +4 | |
84. +1
|
#108 |
Stránský Petr - Hegr František Škoda 110 |
A1/1150 |
13:59 (839) |
+3:01 +2 | |
85. −29
|
#84 |
Pleva Leopold - Pěgřimek Jiří Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
14:00 (840) |
+3:02 +1 | |
86. +6
|
#147 |
Mařík Jan - Kneschke Boris Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:07 (847) |
+3:09 +7 | |
87. +5
|
#142 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:12 (852) |
+3:14 +5 | |
88. +12
|
#112 |
Bychl Miloš - Brzoň František Fiat 128 |
A1/1150 |
14:19 (859) |
+3:21 +7 | |
89. +3
|
#111 |
Hunčica Z. - Šťourač Ivan |
A1/1150 |
14:20 (860) |
+3:22 +1 | |
90. |
#151 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:21 (861) |
+3:23 +1 | |
91. +5
|
#152 |
Chalupník Václav - Civín V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:23 (863) |
+3:25 +2 | |
92. +8
|
#117 |
|
A1/1150 |
14:26 (866) |
+3:28 +3 | |
93. −1
|
#141 |
Brus V. - Brusová-Brázdilová V. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:27 (867) |
+3:29 +1 | |
94. −6
|
#150 |
Zedník Ivan - Křišťan Jan Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:32 (872) |
+3:34 +5 | |
95. +4
|
#145 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:36 (876) |
+3:38 +4 | |
96. +6
|
#154 |
Maleček Karel - Nosek Ladislav Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:49 (889) |
+3:51 +13 | |
97. +11
|
#113 |
Budovec Jiří - Kubín Karel Škoda 100 |
A1/1150 |
14:57 (897) |
+3:59 +8 | |
= +7
|
#153 |
Bergmann Petr - Vosmík J. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:57 (897) |
+3:59 +0 | |
99. +5
|
#148 |
Steller Ladislav - Steller L. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:58 (898) |
+4:00 +1 | |
100. +7
|
#157 |
Trnka Josef - Müllerová B. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
15:00 (900) |
+4:02 +2 | |
101. −49
|
#50 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
17:05 (1025) |
+6:07 +2:05 |
Retirement
#44 |
Polívka Václav - Votruba V. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#45 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#51 |
Moudrý Jiří - Vaníček O. |
Škoda 110 | Retired | ||
#75 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák J. |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#79 |
Tomaštík Jiří - Růžička J. |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#102 |
Langer Jiří - Diamant F. |
Fiat 128 | Retired | ||
#124 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Vodička Pavel |
Fiat 128 | Retired | ||
#125 |
Kluiová D. - Martínek P. |
Retired |