6. Rallye Klíč 1981
15. 5. – 16. 5. 1981, Nový Bor • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS2 Konojedy - Konojedy 1
- 15. 9. 20:08
1. |
#44 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
4:29 (269) |
||
2. |
#52 |
Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
4:43 (283) |
+14 + 14 | |
= |
#111 |
Markvart František - Bednář J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
4:43 (283) |
+14 + 0 | |
4. |
#23 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
4:45 (285) |
+16 + 2 | |
5. |
#22 |
Urban Jiří - Lev Rostislav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
4:46 (286) |
+17 + 1 | |
6. |
#41 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:48 (288) |
+19 + 2 | |
7. |
#31 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:49 (289) |
+20 + 1 | |
8. |
#47 |
Měšťan František - Šimer M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:50 (290) |
+21 + 1 | |
9. |
#3 |
Muzikant Antonín - Rindt Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
4:52 (292) |
+23 + 2 | |
= |
#21 |
Landt František - Regner M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
4:52 (292) |
+23 + 0 | |
= |
#33 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
4:52 (292) |
+23 + 0 | |
12. |
#51 |
Dolák Milan - Černý Jaroslav Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
4:54 (294) |
+25 + 2 | |
13. |
#59 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Munk Petr Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
4:55 (295) |
+26 + 1 | |
14. |
#43 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Stránský Petr Zastava 101 |
A2/1150 |
4:56 (296) |
+27 + 1 | |
15. |
#125 |
Kainar Karel - Jirátko A. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
4:57 (297) |
+28 + 1 | |
16. |
#53 |
Przybylek V. - Lešinský A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:58 (298) |
+29 + 1 | |
= |
#84 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
4:58 (298) |
+29 + 0 | |
18. |
#19 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Haluza Petr Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
4:59 (299) |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#128 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Hajdíková E. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
4:59 (299) |
+30 + 0 | |
20. |
#18 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Neřád F. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:00 (300) |
+31 + 1 | |
= |
#56 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:00 (300) |
+31 + 0 | |
22. |
#123 |
Kadeřábek Josef - Tůma Pavel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:01 (301) |
+32 + 1 | |
23. |
#2 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Píža Josef Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
5:02 (302) |
+33 + 1 | |
24. |
#13 |
Maršíček P. - Maršíček J. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
5:03 (303) |
+34 + 1 | |
= |
#17 |
Němec Jiří - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
5:03 (303) |
+34 + 0 | |
26. |
#5 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A1/1600 |
5:04 (304) |
+35 + 1 | |
27. |
#8 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:05 (305) |
+36 + 1 | |
= |
#54 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
5:05 (305) |
+36 + 0 | |
= |
#137 |
Svoboda Miloš - Šlancar S. Škoda |
A1/Škoda |
5:05 (305) |
+36 + 0 | |
30. |
#88 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A1/1600 |
5:06 (306) |
+37 + 1 | |
31. |
#100 |
Telíšek Karel - Nerušil J. Zastava 1100 |
A1/1300 |
5:07 (307) |
+38 + 1 | |
32. |
#11 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
5:08 (308) |
+39 + 1 | |
= |
#42 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:08 (308) |
+39 + 0 | |
= |
#129 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:08 (308) |
+39 + 0 | |
35. |
#15 |
Štverák Jiří - Schwarz V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
5:10 (310) |
+41 + 2 | |
= |
#83 |
Svoboda František - Porazil V. Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
5:10 (310) |
+41 + 0 | |
= |
#85 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Lexa Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
5:10 (310) |
+41 + 0 | |
38. |
#45 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:11 (311) |
+42 + 1 | |
= |
#101 |
Štefan Jiří - Králíček J. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
5:11 (311) |
+42 + 0 | |
40. |
#16 |
Berný J. - Odstrčilík S. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
5:12 (312) |
+43 + 1 | |
= |
#55 |
Hock Karel - Němec Antonín Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:12 (312) |
+43 + 0 | |
= |
#117 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:12 (312) |
+43 + 0 | |
= |
#118 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:12 (312) |
+43 + 0 | |
= |
#119 |
Ryšánek Pavel - Dudek Lubomír Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
5:12 (312) |
+43 + 0 | |
45. |
#87 |
Kiška Jiří - Holík Pavel Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
5:13 (313) |
+44 + 1 | |
= |
#102 |
Štefánek Jan - Kresa Rudolf Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
5:13 (313) |
+44 + 0 | |
= |
#103 |
Mikšík Čestmír - Kohoutek P. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
5:13 (313) |
+44 + 0 | |
= |
#127 |
Píša Václav - Tyban Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:13 (313) |
+44 + 0 | |
49. |
#4 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:15 (315) |
+46 + 2 | |
= |
#10 |
Omelka Jiří - Polák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:15 (315) |
+46 + 0 | |
51. |
#50 |
Holubec Václav - Vlach F. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
5:16 (316) |
+47 + 1 | |
= |
#104 |
Hronek Josef - Hašek Jan Zastava |
A1/1300 |
5:16 (316) |
+47 + 0 | |
53. |
#94 |
Martinásek Pavel - Kadlec Karel Renault 5 TS |
A1/1300 |
5:17 (317) |
+48 + 1 | |
54. |
#115 |
Kec David - Manderla Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:18 (318) |
+49 + 1 | |
55. |
#116 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:19 (319) |
+50 + 1 | |
56. |
#113 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:24 (324) |
+55 + 5 | |
= |
#124 |
Hampl Jaromír - Divecký M. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:24 (324) |
+55 + 0 | |
58. |
#135 |
Kadlec Karel - Chaluš Lubomír Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
5:26 (326) |
+57 + 2 | |
59. |
#72 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:31 (331) |
+1:02 + 5 | |
60. |
#65 |
Vrabec Martin - Hildebrand Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:33 (333) |
+1:04 + 2 | |
= |
#114 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:33 (333) |
+1:04 + 0 | |
62. |
#130 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Parkman L. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
5:34 (334) |
+1:05 + 1 | |
63. |
#24 |
Červený Jiří - Šťastný M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
5:35 (335) |
+1:06 + 1 | |
64. |
#134 |
Musil Jiří - Zádranský Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
5:37 (337) |
+1:08 + 2 | |
65. |
#20 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
5:41 (341) |
+1:12 + 4 | |
= |
#69 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:41 (341) |
+1:12 + 0 | |
= |
#74 |
Polčák Jiří - Havelka J. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:41 (341) |
+1:12 + 0 | |
= |
#89 |
Somogyi Andrej - Sedlák Pavel Volkswagen Golf LS |
A1/1600 |
5:41 (341) |
+1:12 + 0 | |
69. |
#48 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:42 (342) |
+1:13 + 1 | |
70. |
#99 |
Otisk Miroslav - Klimeschová M. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
5:43 (343) |
+1:14 + 1 | |
= |
#122 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel Škoda 110 RC |
A1/Škoda |
5:43 (343) |
+1:14 + 0 | |
72. |
#81 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav Volkswagen Golf |
A1/1300 |
5:44 (344) |
+1:15 + 1 | |
73. |
#73 |
Fadrný F. - Šampalík J. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:47 (347) |
+1:18 + 3 | |
74. |
#71 |
Kypr Vladimír - Jakl Alois Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:49 (349) |
+1:20 + 2 | |
75. |
#67 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
5:50 (350) |
+1:21 + 1 | |
76. |
#62 |
Pithart Jaroslav - Vojta Ivan Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
5:59 (359) |
+1:30 + 9 | |
77. |
#61 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
6:08 (368) |
+1:39 + 9 | |
78. |
#40 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
6:14 (374) |
+1:45 + 6 | |
79. |
#136 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Drejnar V. Škoda |
A1/Škoda |
7:08 (428) |
+2:39 + 54 | |
80. |
#39 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
7:16 (436) |
+2:47 + 8 | |
81. |
#66 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
9:08 (548) |
+4:39 + 1:52 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#23 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
11:49 (709) |
||
2. −1
|
#21 |
Landt František - Regner M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
11:55 (715) |
+6 +6 | |
3. |
#52 |
Hahnel Milan - Greisiger Josef Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
11:56 (716) |
+7 +1 | |
4. |
#111 |
Markvart František - Bednář J. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
11:57 (717) |
+8 +1 | |
5. +1
|
#22 |
Urban Jiří - Lev Rostislav Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
12:01 (721) |
+12 +4 | |
6. −2
|
#31 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:03 (723) |
+14 +2 | |
7. |
#41 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka J. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:04 (724) |
+15 +1 | |
8. |
#47 |
Měšťan František - Šimer M. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:07 (727) |
+18 +3 | |
9. +16
|
#44 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
12:10 (730) |
+21 +3 | |
10. −1
|
#51 |
Dolák Milan - Černý Jaroslav Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
12:13 (733) |
+24 +3 | |
11. |
#33 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
12:16 (736) |
+27 +3 | |
12. −2
|
#59 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Munk Petr Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
12:17 (737) |
+28 +1 | |
13. −2
|
#43 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Stránský Petr Zastava 101 |
A2/1150 |
12:20 (740) |
+31 +3 | |
14. −1
|
#53 |
Przybylek V. - Lešinský A. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:24 (744) |
+35 +4 | |
15. −1
|
#56 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
12:28 (748) |
+39 +4 | |
16. +9
|
#3 |
Muzikant Antonín - Rindt Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
12:33 (753) |
+44 +5 | |
17. |
#2 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Píža Josef Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
12:35 (755) |
+46 +2 | |
18. −2
|
#88 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A1/1600 |
12:36 (756) |
+47 +1 | |
19. +4
|
#125 |
Kainar Karel - Jirátko A. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
12:37 (757) |
+48 +1 | |
20. −2
|
#5 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger J. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A1/1600 |
12:38 (758) |
+49 +1 | |
21. +2
|
#128 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Hajdíková E. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
12:39 (759) |
+50 +1 | |
22. +8
|
#84 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková B. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
12:41 (761) |
+52 +2 | |
23. −2
|
#54 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
12:44 (764) |
+55 +3 | |
24. +4
|
#13 |
Maršíček P. - Maršíček J. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
12:45 (765) |
+56 +1 | |
= −6
|
#83 |
Svoboda František - Porazil V. Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
12:45 (765) |
+56 +0 | |
26. −7
|
#55 |
Hock Karel - Němec Antonín Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:47 (767) |
+58 +2 | |
27. +3
|
#8 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
12:48 (768) |
+59 +1 | |
= −3
|
#100 |
Telíšek Karel - Nerušil J. Zastava 1100 |
A1/1300 |
12:48 (768) |
+59 +0 | |
29. +11
|
#123 |
Kadeřábek Josef - Tůma Pavel Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
12:52 (772) |
+1:03 +4 | |
30. +3
|
#85 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Lexa Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A1/1600 |
12:55 (775) |
+1:06 +3 | |
31. +5
|
#42 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
12:56 (776) |
+1:07 +1 | |
= +1
|
#101 |
Štefan Jiří - Králíček J. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
12:56 (776) |
+1:07 +0 | |
33. +10
|
#18 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Neřád F. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
12:58 (778) |
+1:09 +2 | |
= −6
|
#50 |
Holubec Václav - Vlach F. Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
12:58 (778) |
+1:09 +0 | |
= −14
|
#116 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
12:58 (778) |
+1:09 +0 | |
36. −1
|
#117 |
Valenta Jan - Hejč Jiří Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
12:59 (779) |
+1:10 +1 | |
37. +1
|
#45 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
13:01 (781) |
+1:12 +2 | |
= −2
|
#87 |
Kiška Jiří - Holík Pavel Lada VAZ 2106 |
A1/1600 |
13:01 (781) |
+1:12 +0 | |
= +2
|
#137 |
Svoboda Miloš - Šlancar S. Škoda |
A1/Škoda |
13:01 (781) |
+1:12 +0 | |
40. −2
|
#16 |
Berný J. - Odstrčilík S. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
A2/1600 |
13:02 (782) |
+1:13 +1 | |
41. |
#102 |
Štefánek Jan - Kresa Rudolf Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
13:09 (789) |
+1:20 +7 | |
42. +5
|
#11 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1600 |
13:12 (792) |
+1:23 +3 | |
= +15
|
#19 |
Kadlec Vladislav - Haluza Petr Lada VAZ 2103 |
A2/1600 |
13:12 (792) 0:30 |
+1:23 +0 | |
44. +1
|
#104 |
Hronek Josef - Hašek Jan Zastava |
A1/1300 |
13:17 (797) |
+1:28 +5 | |
45. +4
|
#127 |
Píša Václav - Tyban Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:18 (798) |
+1:29 +1 | |
46. +1
|
#4 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba V. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:19 (799) |
+1:30 +1 | |
= +5
|
#15 |
Štverák Jiří - Schwarz V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
13:19 (799) |
+1:30 +0 | |
= −2
|
#94 |
Martinásek Pavel - Kadlec Karel Renault 5 TS |
A1/1300 |
13:19 (799) |
+1:30 +0 | |
49. +2
|
#118 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:20 (800) |
+1:31 +1 | |
= +7
|
#129 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:20 (800) |
+1:31 +0 | |
51. +5
|
#103 |
Mikšík Čestmír - Kohoutek P. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
13:24 (804) |
+1:35 +4 | |
= −8
|
#113 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:24 (804) |
+1:35 +0 | |
53. +8
|
#10 |
Omelka Jiří - Polák Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
13:35 (815) |
+1:46 +11 | |
54. −4
|
#72 |
Jehlička V. - Schwangmeier P. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
13:37 (817) |
+1:48 +2 | |
55. +15
|
#17 |
Němec Jiří - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
13:39 (819) |
+1:50 +2 | |
56. −4
|
#65 |
Vrabec Martin - Hildebrand Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
13:42 (822) |
+1:53 +3 | |
57. −42
|
#40 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
13:43 (823) |
+1:54 +1 | |
58. +8
|
#115 |
Kec David - Manderla Petr Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:47 (827) |
+1:58 +4 | |
59. −7
|
#20 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
13:50 (830) |
+2:01 +3 | |
60. −5
|
#99 |
Otisk Miroslav - Klimeschová M. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A1/1300 |
13:53 (833) |
+2:04 +3 | |
61. +1
|
#114 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
13:55 (835) |
+2:06 +2 | |
62. −3
|
#69 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
13:57 (837) |
+2:08 +2 | |
63. −3
|
#74 |
Polčák Jiří - Havelka J. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
13:59 (839) |
+2:10 +2 | |
64. +6
|
#124 |
Hampl Jaromír - Divecký M. Škoda 120 LS |
A1/Škoda |
14:00 (840) |
+2:11 +1 | |
65. +11
|
#119 |
Ryšánek Pavel - Dudek Lubomír Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
14:04 (844) |
+2:15 +4 | |
66. +1
|
#130 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Parkman L. Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
14:06 (846) |
+2:17 +2 | |
67. +2
|
#24 |
Červený Jiří - Šťastný M. Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
14:08 (848) |
+2:19 +2 | |
68. −4
|
#81 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav Volkswagen Golf |
A1/1300 |
14:10 (850) |
+2:21 +2 | |
69. −4
|
#73 |
Fadrný F. - Šampalík J. Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
14:14 (854) |
+2:25 +4 | |
70. +2
|
#48 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
14:21 (861) |
+2:32 +7 | |
= −4
|
#71 |
Kypr Vladimír - Jakl Alois Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
14:21 (861) |
+2:32 +0 | |
72. +2
|
#134 |
Musil Jiří - Zádranský Josef Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
14:23 (863) |
+2:34 +2 | |
73. +2
|
#122 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel Škoda 110 RC |
A1/Škoda |
14:34 (874) |
+2:45 +11 | |
74. +7
|
#135 |
Kadlec Karel - Chaluš Lubomír Škoda 110 R |
A1/Škoda |
14:38 (878) |
+2:49 +4 | |
75. +2
|
#67 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
14:43 (883) |
+2:54 +5 | |
76. −46
|
#39 |
Chomínová M. - Slavíková A. Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
14:59 (899) |
+3:10 +16 | |
77. +2
|
#62 |
Pithart Jaroslav - Vojta Ivan Škoda 110 |
A1/Škoda |
15:10 (910) |
+3:21 +11 | |
78. +1
|
#61 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
15:19 (919) 0:30 |
+3:30 +9 | |
79. −16
|
#136 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Drejnar V. Škoda |
A1/Škoda |
15:31 (931) |
+3:42 +12 | |
80. +2
|
#89 |
Somogyi Andrej - Sedlák Pavel Volkswagen Golf LS |
A1/1600 |
17:13 (1033) |
+5:24 +1:42 | |
81. −8
|
#66 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
17:48 (1068) |
+5:59 +35 |
Retirement
#96 |
Hartl Pavel - Středa Hynek |
Zastava 101 S | Retired |