1. Rallye Smědá 1983
0. 0. 1983, Frýdlant • asphalt - gravel • Other years
SS5 Dětřichov - Heřmanice 2
1. |
#217 |
Došek František - Horák Petr Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
3:08 (188) |
||
2. |
#204 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
3:11 (191) |
+3 + 3 | |
3. |
#201 |
Racek Vlastimil - Sedmidubský V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
3:12 (192) |
+4 + 1 | |
4. |
#205 |
Hortenský Václav - Orlíček M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
3:16 (196) |
+8 + 4 | |
5. |
#20 |
Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:25 (205) |
+17 + 9 | |
6. |
#177 |
Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:26 (206) |
+18 + 1 | |
7. |
#167 |
Vanda Miroslav - Merglová Elena Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
3:27 (207) |
+19 + 1 | |
8. |
#125 |
Skála Jaromír - Straňák K. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:28 (208) |
+20 + 1 | |
9. |
#19 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:29 (209) |
+21 + 1 | |
= |
#203 |
Linha Jiří - Štolcpartová D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
3:29 (209) |
+21 + 0 | |
11. |
#21 |
Musil Stanislav - Plánička M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:31 (211) |
+23 + 2 | |
12. |
#172 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:32 (212) |
+24 + 1 | |
13. |
#202 |
Regál Miroslav - Straka Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
3:33 (213) |
+25 + 1 | |
= |
#208 |
Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
3:33 (213) |
+25 + 0 | |
15. |
#4 |
Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:34 (214) |
+26 + 1 | |
= |
#24 |
Březina Josef - Kotrch Stanislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:34 (214) |
+26 + 0 | |
17. |
#123 |
Ašenbrener L. - Kloužek T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:35 (215) |
+27 + 1 | |
= |
#169 |
Levora M. - Kleiszner M. Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
3:35 (215) |
+27 + 0 | |
19. |
#210 |
Láska Petr - Krejčová Lucie Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
3:37 (217) |
+29 + 2 | |
20. |
#13 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík K. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:38 (218) |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#111 |
Macek Karel - Hadrávek Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:38 (218) |
+30 + 0 | |
22. |
#6 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:39 (219) |
+31 + 1 | |
23. |
#7 |
Krob Zdeněk - Černý Radislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:40 (220) |
+32 + 1 | |
= |
#108 |
Eliáš Antonín - Dlabaja M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:40 (220) |
+32 + 0 | |
= |
#114 |
Kabátek Bohuslav - Kafka S. Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
3:40 (220) |
+32 + 0 | |
= |
#120 |
Šilhánek Milan - Feslová Věra |
A/1300 |
3:40 (220) |
+32 + 0 | |
27. |
#2 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:43 (223) |
+35 + 3 | |
28. |
#14 |
Čepelák Miloslav - Bouma A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:45 (225) |
+37 + 2 | |
= |
#59 |
Heřmanovský J. - Heřmanovský J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:45 (225) |
+37 + 0 | |
= |
#60 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:45 (225) |
+37 + 0 | |
= |
#142 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Holub Petr Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
3:45 (225) |
+37 + 0 | |
32. |
#16 |
Zelenka Leopold - Vlastník J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:46 (226) |
+38 + 1 | |
= |
#27 |
Leitl Libor - Kovářů Ivo Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:46 (226) |
+38 + 0 | |
= |
#65 |
Podhajský František - Běla Z. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:46 (226) |
+38 + 0 | |
= |
#104 |
Jón Vladimír - Pilařová Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
3:46 (226) |
+38 + 0 | |
= |
#115 |
Fořt Jan - Šebek Jindřich Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1300 |
3:46 (226) |
+38 + 0 | |
= |
#174 |
Záleský Pavel - Janda Václav Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
3:46 (226) |
+38 + 0 | |
38. |
#110 |
Hons Miroslav - Hadrávek Václav Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
3:47 (227) |
+39 + 1 | |
= |
#128 |
Fišera Libor - Fiala Milan Škoda 110 RC |
A/1300 |
3:47 (227) |
+39 + 0 | |
= |
#212 |
Podhorský František - Nývlt K. |
A2/1600 |
3:47 (227) |
+39 + 0 | |
41. |
#121 |
Miškovský Ivan - Danko Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
3:48 (228) |
+40 + 1 | |
42. |
#26 |
Boubín Zdeněk - Šklíba Roman Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:49 (229) |
+41 + 1 | |
= |
#76 |
Somol Václav - Chylík Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:49 (229) |
+41 + 0 | |
44. |
#106 |
Sekyra Miloš - Richtrmoc Jan Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
3:50 (230) |
+42 + 1 | |
45. |
#8 |
Denemarek Emil - Korec Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:52 (232) |
+44 + 2 | |
= |
#53 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:52 (232) |
+44 + 0 | |
= |
#153 |
Reindl Pavel - Knorr Evžen Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
3:52 (232) |
+44 + 0 | |
= |
#168 |
Barták Zdeněk - Pokorný Petr Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
3:52 (232) |
+44 + 0 | |
49. |
#73 |
Mandaus Josef st. - Blahout F. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:53 (233) |
+45 + 1 | |
50. |
#15 |
Bozděch František - Holeček L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:55 (235) |
+47 + 2 | |
51. |
#54 |
Viktora S. - Stehlík P. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:58 (238) |
+50 + 3 | |
= |
#71 |
Blahout Vilém - Müller S. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:58 (238) |
+50 + 0 | |
= |
#113 |
Stáníček Stanislav - Popule P. Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
3:58 (238) |
+50 + 0 | |
54. |
#25 |
Brož Vojtěch - Herajt Jaromír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:59 (239) |
+51 + 1 | |
= |
#66 |
Šašek Petr - Klik Vladislav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:59 (239) |
+51 + 0 | |
= |
#75 |
Sejna Ladislav - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:59 (239) |
+51 + 0 | |
= |
#112 |
Novák Vladimír - Šreier Z. Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
3:59 (239) |
+51 + 0 | |
58. |
#28 |
Václavík Libor - Čikot Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:01 (241) |
+53 + 2 | |
= |
#68 |
Soumar Karel - Turek Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:01 (241) |
+53 + 0 | |
= |
#116 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Dvořák Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
4:01 (241) |
+53 + 0 | |
61. |
#63 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:02 (242) |
+54 + 1 | |
= |
#161 |
Tuček Rudolf - Jelínek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
4:02 (242) |
+54 + 0 | |
63. |
#159 |
Rys František - Mouca František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
4:03 (243) |
+55 + 1 | |
64. |
#102 |
Kotlan Jiří - Beneš Jiří Škoda 105 S |
A/1300 |
4:04 (244) |
+56 + 1 | |
65. |
#132 |
Flaksa Jiří - Kuneš Josef |
A/1300 |
4:07 (247) |
+59 + 3 | |
66. |
#124 |
Wimmer Miroslav - Golis Jaroslav Škoda 105 S |
A/1300 |
4:10 (250) |
+1:02 + 3 | |
67. |
#105 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Z. Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
4:11 (251) |
+1:03 + 1 | |
68. |
#11 |
Peterek František - Silta J. |
A/1300 |
4:20 (260) |
+1:12 + 9 | |
69. |
#70 |
Knyttl Miloš - Beneš Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:23 (263) |
+1:15 + 3 | |
70. |
#64 |
Paul Vladimír - Brichta Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
4:24 (264) |
+1:16 + 1 | |
71. |
#9 |
Kubíni Vladimír - Háva Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
4:58 (298) |
+1:50 + 34 | |
72. |
#57 |
Středa Hynek - Kolomy Otta Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
9:53 (593) |
+6:45 + 4:55 |
Overall
1. |
#201 |
Racek Vlastimil - Sedmidubský V. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
27:24 (1644) |
||
2. |
#204 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
27:27 (1647) |
+3 +3 | |
3. |
#205 |
Hortenský Václav - Orlíček M. Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
28:21 (1701) |
+57 +54 | |
4. |
#217 |
Došek František - Horák Petr Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
28:29 (1709) |
+1:05 +8 | |
5. |
#177 |
Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslav Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
29:14 (1754) |
+1:50 +45 | |
6. |
#20 |
Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
29:18 (1758) |
+1:54 +4 | |
7. |
#21 |
Musil Stanislav - Plánička M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
29:26 (1766) |
+2:02 +8 | |
8. |
#172 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Z. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
29:46 (1786) |
+2:22 +20 | |
9. |
#203 |
Linha Jiří - Štolcpartová D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1600 |
29:53 (1793) |
+2:29 +7 | |
10. |
#19 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
30:08 (1808) |
+2:44 +15 | |
11. |
#208 |
Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1600 |
30:13 (1813) |
+2:49 +5 | |
12. |
#202 |
Regál Miroslav - Straka Karel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
30:17 (1817) |
+2:53 +4 | |
13. |
#125 |
Skála Jaromír - Straňák K. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
30:18 (1818) |
+2:54 +1 | |
14. |
#4 |
Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
30:38 (1838) |
+3:14 +20 | |
15. +1
|
#167 |
Vanda Miroslav - Merglová Elena Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
30:43 (1843) |
+3:19 +5 | |
16. −1
|
#24 |
Březina Josef - Kotrch Stanislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
30:48 (1848) |
+3:24 +5 | |
17. |
#7 |
Krob Zdeněk - Černý Radislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
31:13 (1873) |
+3:49 +25 | |
18. |
#108 |
Eliáš Antonín - Dlabaja M. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
31:16 (1876) |
+3:52 +3 | |
19. |
#14 |
Čepelák Miloslav - Bouma A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
31:30 (1890) |
+4:06 +14 | |
20. |
#121 |
Miškovský Ivan - Danko Jiří Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
31:49 (1909) |
+4:25 +19 | |
21. |
#6 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
31:53 (1913) |
+4:29 +4 | |
22. +1
|
#123 |
Ašenbrener L. - Kloužek T. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
31:55 (1915) |
+4:31 +2 | |
23. +1
|
#27 |
Leitl Libor - Kovářů Ivo Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
32:08 (1928) |
+4:44 +13 | |
24. +1
|
#174 |
Záleský Pavel - Janda Václav Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
32:12 (1932) |
+4:48 +4 | |
25. +3
|
#169 |
Levora M. - Kleiszner M. Škoda 110 RC |
A2/1150 |
32:14 (1934) |
+4:50 +2 | |
26. −4
|
#28 |
Václavík Libor - Čikot Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
32:17 (1937) |
+4:53 +3 | |
27. |
#2 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
32:21 (1941) |
+4:57 +4 | |
28. −2
|
#26 |
Boubín Zdeněk - Šklíba Roman Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
32:24 (1944) |
+5:00 +3 | |
29. |
#60 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
32:25 (1945) |
+5:01 +1 | |
= −1
|
#142 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Holub Petr Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
32:25 (1945) |
+5:01 +0 | |
31. +1
|
#111 |
Macek Karel - Hadrávek Václav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
32:35 (1955) |
+5:11 +10 | |
32. +1
|
#59 |
Heřmanovský J. - Heřmanovský J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
32:46 (1966) |
+5:22 +11 | |
33. −2
|
#25 |
Brož Vojtěch - Herajt Jaromír Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
32:53 (1973) |
+5:29 +7 | |
34. −1
|
#73 |
Mandaus Josef st. - Blahout F. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
32:54 (1974) |
+5:30 +1 | |
35. −2
|
#15 |
Bozděch František - Holeček L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
32:56 (1976) |
+5:32 +2 | |
36. |
#76 |
Somol Václav - Chylík Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
33:01 (1981) |
+5:37 +5 | |
37. |
#16 |
Zelenka Leopold - Vlastník J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
33:04 (1984) |
+5:40 +3 | |
38. +2
|
#65 |
Podhajský František - Běla Z. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
33:10 (1990) |
+5:46 +6 | |
= −2
|
#168 |
Barták Zdeněk - Pokorný Petr Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
33:10 (1990) |
+5:46 +0 | |
40. |
#110 |
Hons Miroslav - Hadrávek Václav Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
33:11 (1991) |
+5:47 +1 | |
41. +1
|
#115 |
Fořt Jan - Šebek Jindřich Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1300 |
33:13 (1993) |
+5:49 +2 | |
42. −3
|
#8 |
Denemarek Emil - Korec Miroslav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
33:14 (1994) |
+5:50 +1 | |
43. |
#212 |
Podhorský František - Nývlt K. |
A2/1600 |
33:16 (1996) |
+5:52 +2 | |
44. |
#102 |
Kotlan Jiří - Beneš Jiří Škoda 105 S |
A/1300 |
33:39 (2019) |
+6:15 +23 | |
45. |
#128 |
Fišera Libor - Fiala Milan Škoda 110 RC |
A/1300 |
33:43 (2023) |
+6:19 +4 | |
46. +2
|
#13 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík K. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
33:54 (2034) |
+6:30 +11 | |
47. −1
|
#71 |
Blahout Vilém - Müller S. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
34:04 (2044) |
+6:40 +10 | |
48. −1
|
#66 |
Šašek Petr - Klik Vladislav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
34:11 (2051) |
+6:47 +7 | |
49. +2
|
#120 |
Šilhánek Milan - Feslová Věra |
A/1300 |
34:29 (2069) |
+7:05 +18 | |
50. −1
|
#63 |
Martan Jan - Sova Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
34:37 (2077) |
+7:13 +8 | |
51. +2
|
#114 |
Kabátek Bohuslav - Kafka S. Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
34:42 (2082) |
+7:18 +5 | |
52. |
#113 |
Stáníček Stanislav - Popule P. Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
34:53 (2093) |
+7:29 +11 | |
53. +1
|
#159 |
Rys František - Mouca František Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
35:11 (2111) |
+7:47 +18 | |
54. +2
|
#161 |
Tuček Rudolf - Jelínek V. Škoda 110 LS |
A2/1150 |
35:24 (2124) |
+8:00 +13 | |
55. |
#105 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Z. Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
35:28 (2128) |
+8:04 +4 | |
56. +1
|
#11 |
Peterek František - Silta J. |
A/1300 |
35:50 (2150) |
+8:26 +22 | |
57. +2
|
#104 |
Jón Vladimír - Pilařová Z. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
35:56 (2156) |
+8:32 +6 | |
58. +2
|
#112 |
Novák Vladimír - Šreier Z. Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
36:21 (2181) |
+8:57 +25 | |
59. +4
|
#53 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
36:47 (2207) |
+9:23 +26 | |
60. −2
|
#9 |
Kubíni Vladimír - Háva Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
36:48 (2208) |
+9:24 +1 | |
61. |
#124 |
Wimmer Miroslav - Golis Jaroslav Škoda 105 S |
A/1300 |
36:52 (2212) |
+9:28 +4 | |
62. +3
|
#153 |
Reindl Pavel - Knorr Evžen Škoda 100 |
A2/1150 |
37:32 (2252) |
+10:08 +40 | |
63. +3
|
#116 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Dvořák Luboš Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
38:15 (2295) |
+10:51 +43 | |
64. +3
|
#132 |
Flaksa Jiří - Kuneš Josef |
A/1300 |
38:50 (2330) |
+11:26 +35 | |
65. +4
|
#210 |
Láska Petr - Krejčová Lucie Škoda 130 RS |
A2/1600 |
39:58 (2398) |
+12:34 +1:08 | |
66. +4
|
#75 |
Sejna Ladislav - Kynclová Marie Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
43:26 (2606) |
+16:02 +3:28 | |
67. +4
|
#64 |
Paul Vladimír - Brichta Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
44:02 (2642) |
+16:38 +36 | |
68. +4
|
#70 |
Knyttl Miloš - Beneš Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
44:18 (2658) |
+16:54 +16 | |
69. −1
|
#57 |
Středa Hynek - Kolomy Otta Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
44:57 (2697) |
+17:33 +39 | |
70. +3
|
#106 |
Sekyra Miloš - Richtrmoc Jan Škoda 110 R |
A/1300 |
47:41 (2861) |
+20:17 +2:44 | |
71. +3
|
#68 |
Soumar Karel - Turek Jan Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
48:22 (2902) |
+20:58 +41 | |
72. +3
|
#54 |
Viktora S. - Stehlík P. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
56:33 (3393) |
+29:09 +8:11 |
Retirement
#22 |
Machaj Jiří - Kahoun František |
Škoda 120 LS | Retired | ||
#67 |
Havlík Josef - Skákal Petr |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#117 |
Šplíchal Jan - Hajný Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 | Retired |