4. Rallye des Garrigues 1983
11. 6. – 12. 6. 1983, Nîmes • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Penalties are applied by default on the last stage.
SS6
1. |
#1 |
Fréquelin Guy - Fauchille J. Opel Manta 400 |
B13 | 15:23 | ||
2. |
#4 |
Saby Bruno - Williams Chris Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse |
B12 | 15:27 |
+4 + 4 | |
3. |
#5 |
Chatriot F. - Liénéré J. Renault 5 Turbo |
B12 | 15:38 |
+15 + 11 | |
4. |
#55 |
Touren Philippe - Vieu J. Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse |
4/20 | 15:59 |
+36 + 21 | |
5. |
#3 |
Béguin Bernard - Lenne J. BMW 323i |
A10 | 16:21 |
+58 + 22 | |
6. |
#57 |
Oreille Alain - Oreille Sylvie Opel Kadett GT/E |
A9 | 16:48 |
+1:25 + 27 | |
7. |
#6 |
Couloumiès J. - Causse C. Opel Ascona |
A9 | 16:58 |
+1:35 + 10 | |
8. |
#113 |
Auriol Didier - Januszkiewicz Renault 5 Alpine |
2/16 | 17:03 |
+1:40 + 5 | |
9. |
#114 |
Dubert Jacques - Hauser Bernard Peugeot 104 ZS |
2/16 | 17:07 |
+1:44 + 4 | |
10. |
#20 |
Chauche François - Barjou T. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 17:08 |
+1:45 + 1 | |
= |
#112 |
Bouscary Bruno - Guérin P. Renault 5 Alpine |
2/16 | 17:08 |
+1:45 + 0 | |
12. |
#21 |
Defour René - Pasquier Charley Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 17:14 |
+1:51 + 6 | |
= |
#22 |
Haumant Claude - Patresi Annie Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 17:14 |
+1:51 + 0 | |
14. |
#7 |
Coppier Alain - Laloz Josépha Citroën Visa Chrono |
B12 | 17:21 |
+1:58 + 7 | |
= |
#98 |
Venturi J. - Giorcelli F. Talbot Sunbeam Lotus |
2/18 | 17:21 |
+1:58 + 0 | |
16. |
#17 |
Raous Roger - Cottel C. Citroën Visa Chrono |
B12 | 17:24 |
+2:01 + 3 | |
17. |
#43 |
Boeri Christian - Ruchon Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 17:25 |
+2:02 + 1 | |
18. |
#99 |
Tchine - Thimonier Pierre Opel Ascona 2000 |
2/17 | 17:27 |
+2:04 + 2 | |
19. |
#44 |
Casanova Gilbert - Nocetto M. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 17:28 |
+2:05 + 1 | |
20. |
#101 |
Navaranne Philippe - Huc Bruno Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/17 | 17:29 |
+2:06 + 1 | |
21. |
#15 |
Dorche Christian - Thimonier G. Citroën Visa Chrono |
B12 | 17:34 |
+2:11 + 5 | |
22. |
#58 |
Sambourg M. - Vizzi-Laccania M. Opel Manta GT/E |
A9 | 17:45 |
+2:22 + 11 | |
23. |
#119 |
Labrot Claude - Cabaniols Régine Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 |
N5 | 17:48 |
+2:25 + 3 | |
24. |
#111 |
Lartigue Pierre - Bougeatre M. Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
2/16 | 17:51 |
+2:28 + 3 | |
25. |
#26 |
Le Dentu Jean-Louis - Abbes G. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 17:53 |
+2:30 + 2 | |
26. |
#10 |
Artéro Jean-Paul - Barry André Talbot Sunbeam Lotus |
2/18 | 17:55 |
+2:32 + 2 | |
27. |
#42 |
Taibi Jean - Oliva Jean Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 17:56 |
+2:33 + 1 | |
28. |
#41 |
Auvray Alain - Bertrand Thierry Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 18:00 |
+2:37 + 4 | |
29. |
#120 |
Balas Bertrand - Lainé Eric Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI |
N3 | 18:01 |
+2:38 + 1 | |
30. |
#121 |
Clugnac Jean - Cassuto J. Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
N4 | 18:04 |
+2:41 + 3 | |
31. |
#122 |
Brès Bruno - Chalvet Hubert Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
N3 | 18:09 |
+2:46 + 5 | |
32. |
#25 |
Vincens J. - Giallolacci F. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 18:10 |
+2:47 + 1 | |
33. |
#8 |
Sola J. - Liénard Sola C. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 18:12 |
+2:49 + 2 | |
34. |
#24 |
Pégoix Jean-Luc - Casamayou J. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 18:15 |
+2:52 + 3 | |
35. |
#123 |
Boulenger Michel - Boulenger M. Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
N3 | 18:16 |
+2:53 + 1 | |
36. |
#37 |
Desdier Muriel - das Neves J. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 18:32 |
+3:09 + 16 | |
37. |
#102 |
Jordell Jan - Frenell Lennart Opel Ascona i2000 |
2/17 | 18:33 |
+3:10 + 1 | |
38. |
#67 |
Heitzler René - Gerhard Philippe Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 18:39 |
+3:16 + 6 | |
39. |
#23 |
France Jean Philippe - France A. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 18:42 |
+3:19 + 3 | |
= |
#69 |
Crozet Alain - Tavet Robert Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 18:42 |
+3:19 + 0 | |
41. |
#70 |
Lemeunier Gilles - Clavel M. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 18:49 |
+3:26 + 7 | |
42. |
#61 |
Bruel Yves-André - Bruel B. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 18:51 |
+3:28 + 2 | |
43. |
#124 |
Guillaume Gérard - Roux D. Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
N3 | 18:52 |
+3:29 + 1 | |
44. |
#63 |
Monnier P. - Argeliès C. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 18:53 |
+3:30 + 1 | |
45. |
#46 |
Chardot Pascal - Decour Georges Citroën Visa Trophée |
B11 | 18:56 |
+3:33 + 3 | |
46. |
#89 |
Lapeyrie Richard - Mitdaville A. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 19:05 |
+3:42 + 9 | |
47. |
#66 |
Dubois Jean-Marc - Dubois Lydia Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 19:07 |
+3:44 + 2 | |
48. |
#82 |
Saez Denis - Saez Brigitte Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 19:09 |
+3:46 + 2 | |
49. |
#29 |
Autha Jean-Luc - Marinot J.P. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 19:14 |
+3:51 + 5 | |
50. |
#39 |
France Pierre-Alain - Lesage E. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 19:15 |
+3:52 + 1 | |
= |
#118 |
Delmas Didier - Baragnon Michel Peugeot 104 ZS |
2/14 | 19:15 |
+3:52 + 0 | |
52. |
#79 |
Wolff Jean-Michel - Brouillard F. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 19:23 |
+4:00 + 8 | |
53. |
#49 |
Héry Edouard - Hugont Christian Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 19:26 |
+4:03 + 3 | |
54. |
#65 |
Causse Jean-Louis - Causse D. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 19:27 |
+4:04 + 1 | |
55. |
#125 |
Védrines Aimé - Barbera Michel Peugeot 104 ZS |
N1 | 19:32 |
+4:09 + 5 | |
56. |
#117 |
Garosi Serge - Brulant Nadine Toyota Starlet |
2/15 | 19:37 |
+4:14 + 5 | |
57. |
#85 |
Dauzats Alain - Maffre S. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 19:38 |
+4:15 + 1 | |
58. |
#81 |
Rieupeyroux Albert - Pic N. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 19:45 |
+4:22 + 7 | |
59. |
#88 |
Guerreiro Luis - Chassagnette S. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 19:46 |
+4:23 + 1 | |
60. |
#56 |
Loubet Yves - Trivero Patricia Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 |
A10 | 19:51 |
+4:28 + 5 | |
= |
#96 |
Chevallier J. - Tribot C. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 19:51 |
+4:28 + 0 | |
62. |
#77 |
Flores R. - Niforos G. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 19:52 |
+4:29 + 1 | |
63. |
#71 |
Naillard Hervé - Naillard C. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 19:55 |
+4:32 + 3 | |
= |
#83 |
Grandidier Jean-Louis - Leuren P. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 19:55 |
+4:32 + 0 | |
65. |
#28 |
Boin Gérard - Bardy C. Citroën Visa Trophée |
B11 | 19:57 |
+4:34 + 2 | |
= |
#80 |
Roulot J. - Latieule M. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 19:57 |
+4:34 + 0 | |
= |
#128 |
Derly Guy - Mondoloni J. Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
N1 | 19:57 |
+4:34 + 0 | |
68. |
#68 |
Jonquières Jacques - Tortelli C. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 19:58 |
+4:35 + 1 | |
69. |
#86 |
Slim - Martin Roland Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 19:59 |
+4:36 + 1 | |
70. |
#73 |
Archambault D. - Chiaravita R. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 20:04 |
+4:41 + 5 | |
71. |
#34 |
Morel Christian - Martin M. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 20:12 |
+4:49 + 8 | |
72. |
#126 |
Bernardi P. - Andrieu C. Peugeot 104 ZS |
N1 | 20:20 |
+4:57 + 8 | |
73. |
#47 |
Deshays Jean-Luc - Point A. Citroën Visa Trophée |
B11 | 20:26 |
+5:03 + 6 | |
74. |
#76 |
Deslandes J. - Mathieu G. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 20:28 |
+5:05 + 2 | |
= |
#106 |
Veyrunes Benjamin - Bonnet S. Toyota Celica RA40 |
2/17 | 20:28 |
+5:05 + 0 | |
76. |
#105 |
Martinet Jean-Pierre - Magne R. Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/17 | 20:30 |
+5:07 + 2 | |
77. |
#64 |
Bayet Christian - Bondil Bernard Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 20:36 |
+5:13 + 6 | |
78. |
#92 |
Theron W. - Venant P. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 20:38 |
+5:15 + 2 | |
79. |
#35 |
Mouez Eric - Schori Pascal Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 20:59 |
+5:36 + 21 | |
= |
#90 |
Piotin C. - Muret M. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 20:59 |
+5:36 + 0 | |
81. |
#84 |
Dalle Philippe - Girard C. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 21:35 |
+6:12 + 36 | |
82. |
#97 |
Loubet P. - Berruyer D. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 21:47 |
+6:24 + 12 | |
83. |
#33 |
Monchal Daniel - Pivato Patrick Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 | 22:42 |
+7:19 + 55 | |
84. |
#53 |
Streit Roland - Maigret J. Peugeot 504 Coupé V6 |
4/21 | 23:00 |
+7:37 + 18 | |
85. |
#72 |
Bernard Michel - Jacquot A. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 | 27:09 |
+11:46 + 4:09 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Fréquelin Guy - Fauchille J. Opel Manta 400 |
B13 |
1:04:49 |
||
2. |
#4 |
Saby Bruno - Williams Chris Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse |
B12 |
1:05:30 |
+41 +41 | |
3. |
#5 |
Chatriot F. - Liénéré J. Renault 5 Turbo |
B12 |
1:05:49 |
+1:00 +19 | |
4. |
#55 |
Touren Philippe - Vieu J. Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse |
4/20 |
1:07:12 |
+2:23 +1:23 | |
5. +1
|
#3 |
Béguin Bernard - Lenne J. BMW 323i |
A10 |
1:08:49 |
+4:00 +1:37 | |
6. +2
|
#57 |
Oreille Alain - Oreille Sylvie Opel Kadett GT/E |
A9 |
1:11:29 |
+6:40 +2:40 | |
7. +2
|
#6 |
Couloumiès J. - Causse C. Opel Ascona |
A9 |
1:11:42 |
+6:53 +13 | |
8. −1
|
#112 |
Bouscary Bruno - Guérin P. Renault 5 Alpine |
2/16 |
1:11:47 |
+6:58 +5 | |
9. −4
|
#56 |
Loubet Yves - Trivero Patricia Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 |
A10 |
1:12:01 |
+7:12 +14 | |
10. |
#20 |
Chauche François - Barjou T. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:12:02 |
+7:13 +1 | |
11. |
#113 |
Auriol Didier - Januszkiewicz Renault 5 Alpine |
2/16 |
1:12:10 |
+7:21 +8 | |
12. |
#21 |
Defour René - Pasquier Charley Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:12:45 |
+7:56 +35 | |
13. |
#98 |
Venturi J. - Giorcelli F. Talbot Sunbeam Lotus |
2/18 |
1:13:02 |
+8:13 +17 | |
14. |
#17 |
Raous Roger - Cottel C. Citroën Visa Chrono |
B12 |
1:13:12 |
+8:23 +10 | |
15. |
#43 |
Boeri Christian - Ruchon Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:13:30 |
+8:41 +18 | |
16. |
#7 |
Coppier Alain - Laloz Josépha Citroën Visa Chrono |
B12 |
1:13:36 |
+8:47 +6 | |
17. |
#101 |
Navaranne Philippe - Huc Bruno Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/17 |
1:13:49 |
+9:00 +13 | |
18. +1
|
#99 |
Tchine - Thimonier Pierre Opel Ascona 2000 |
2/17 |
1:14:10 |
+9:21 +21 | |
19. +1
|
#15 |
Dorche Christian - Thimonier G. Citroën Visa Chrono |
B12 |
1:14:32 |
+9:43 +22 | |
20. +6
|
#114 |
Dubert Jacques - Hauser Bernard Peugeot 104 ZS |
2/16 |
1:14:48 |
+9:59 +16 | |
21. −3
|
#8 |
Sola J. - Liénard Sola C. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:14:49 |
+10:00 +1 | |
22. +3
|
#44 |
Casanova Gilbert - Nocetto M. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:15:06 |
+10:17 +17 | |
23. −2
|
#111 |
Lartigue Pierre - Bougeatre M. Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
2/16 |
1:15:19 |
+10:30 +13 | |
24. −1
|
#119 |
Labrot Claude - Cabaniols Régine Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 |
N5 |
1:15:23 |
+10:34 +4 | |
25. −2
|
#10 |
Artéro Jean-Paul - Barry André Talbot Sunbeam Lotus |
2/18 |
1:15:30 |
+10:41 +7 | |
26. +1
|
#26 |
Le Dentu Jean-Louis - Abbes G. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:16:03 |
+11:14 +33 | |
27. +1
|
#121 |
Clugnac Jean - Cassuto J. Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
N4 |
1:16:17 |
+11:28 +14 | |
28. +2
|
#120 |
Balas Bertrand - Lainé Eric Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI |
N3 |
1:16:38 |
+11:49 +21 | |
29. |
#25 |
Vincens J. - Giallolacci F. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:16:40 |
+11:51 +2 | |
30. +4
|
#123 |
Boulenger Michel - Boulenger M. Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
N3 |
1:17:38 |
+12:49 +58 | |
31. +2
|
#102 |
Jordell Jan - Frenell Lennart Opel Ascona i2000 |
2/17 |
1:17:52 |
+13:03 +14 | |
32. +4
|
#24 |
Pégoix Jean-Luc - Casamayou J. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:18:10 |
+13:21 +18 | |
33. −1
|
#29 |
Autha Jean-Luc - Marinot J.P. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:18:18 |
+13:29 +8 | |
= +3
|
#122 |
Brès Bruno - Chalvet Hubert Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
N3 |
1:18:18 |
+13:29 +0 | |
35. |
#37 |
Desdier Muriel - das Neves J. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:18:25 |
+13:36 +7 | |
36. +8
|
#58 |
Sambourg M. - Vizzi-Laccania M. Opel Manta GT/E |
A9 |
1:18:52 |
+14:03 +27 | |
37. +8
|
#42 |
Taibi Jean - Oliva Jean Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:19:04 |
+14:15 +12 | |
38. |
#67 |
Heitzler René - Gerhard Philippe Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:19:11 |
+14:22 +7 | |
39. |
#69 |
Crozet Alain - Tavet Robert Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:19:27 |
+14:38 +16 | |
40. +2
|
#23 |
France Jean Philippe - France A. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:19:46 |
+14:57 +19 | |
41. −1
|
#61 |
Bruel Yves-André - Bruel B. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:19:49 |
+15:00 +3 | |
42. |
#70 |
Lemeunier Gilles - Clavel M. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:19:53 |
+15:04 +4 | |
43. −2
|
#46 |
Chardot Pascal - Decour Georges Citroën Visa Trophée |
B11 |
1:19:56 |
+15:07 +3 | |
44. +3
|
#63 |
Monnier P. - Argeliès C. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:20:25 |
+15:36 +29 | |
45. −23
|
#53 |
Streit Roland - Maigret J. Peugeot 504 Coupé V6 |
4/21 |
1:20:33 |
+15:44 +8 | |
46. +2
|
#82 |
Saez Denis - Saez Brigitte Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:20:50 |
+16:01 +17 | |
47. +2
|
#66 |
Dubois Jean-Marc - Dubois Lydia Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:20:54 |
+16:05 +4 | |
48. +3
|
#124 |
Guillaume Gérard - Roux D. Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
N3 |
1:21:02 |
+16:13 +8 | |
49. +1
|
#89 |
Lapeyrie Richard - Mitdaville A. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:21:09 |
+16:20 +7 | |
50. −19
|
#33 |
Monchal Daniel - Pivato Patrick Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:21:26 |
+16:37 +17 | |
51. +2
|
#79 |
Wolff Jean-Michel - Brouillard F. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:21:47 |
+16:58 +21 | |
52. +3
|
#118 |
Delmas Didier - Baragnon Michel Peugeot 104 ZS |
2/14 |
1:22:12 |
+17:23 +25 | |
53. +3
|
#49 |
Héry Edouard - Hugont Christian Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:22:29 |
+17:40 +17 | |
54. +3
|
#125 |
Védrines Aimé - Barbera Michel Peugeot 104 ZS |
N1 |
1:22:56 |
+18:07 +27 | |
55. +3
|
#65 |
Causse Jean-Louis - Causse D. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:23:01 |
+18:12 +5 | |
56. +3
|
#81 |
Rieupeyroux Albert - Pic N. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:23:25 |
+18:36 +24 | |
57. +4
|
#39 |
France Pierre-Alain - Lesage E. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:23:30 |
+18:41 +5 | |
58. +2
|
#85 |
Dauzats Alain - Maffre S. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:23:43 |
+18:54 +13 | |
59. +4
|
#28 |
Boin Gérard - Bardy C. Citroën Visa Trophée |
B11 |
1:24:29 |
+19:40 +46 | |
60. +8
|
#117 |
Garosi Serge - Brulant Nadine Toyota Starlet |
2/15 |
1:24:31 |
+19:42 +2 | |
61. +3
|
#68 |
Jonquières Jacques - Tortelli C. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:24:32 |
+19:43 +1 | |
= |
#73 |
Archambault D. - Chiaravita R. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:24:32 |
+19:43 +0 | |
= +3
|
#96 |
Chevallier J. - Tribot C. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:24:32 |
+19:43 +0 | |
64. +5
|
#83 |
Grandidier Jean-Louis - Leuren P. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:24:54 |
+20:05 +22 | |
65. +2
|
#34 |
Morel Christian - Martin M. Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:25:02 |
+20:13 +8 | |
66. −1
|
#76 |
Deslandes J. - Mathieu G. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:25:03 |
+20:14 +1 | |
67. +3
|
#77 |
Flores R. - Niforos G. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:25:11 |
+20:22 +8 | |
68. +5
|
#88 |
Guerreiro Luis - Chassagnette S. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:25:27 |
+20:38 +16 | |
69. +2
|
#128 |
Derly Guy - Mondoloni J. Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
N1 |
1:25:35 |
+20:46 +8 | |
70. +2
|
#80 |
Roulot J. - Latieule M. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:25:37 |
+20:48 +2 | |
71. +2
|
#106 |
Veyrunes Benjamin - Bonnet S. Toyota Celica RA40 |
2/17 |
1:26:09 |
+21:20 +32 | |
72. +6
|
#86 |
Slim - Martin Roland Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:26:28 |
+21:39 +19 | |
73. +6
|
#71 |
Naillard Hervé - Naillard C. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:26:33 |
+21:44 +5 | |
74. +3
|
#92 |
Theron W. - Venant P. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:27:06 |
+22:17 +33 | |
75. +1
|
#35 |
Mouez Eric - Schori Pascal Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:27:25 |
+22:36 +19 | |
76. +4
|
#105 |
Martinet Jean-Pierre - Magne R. Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/17 |
1:28:03 |
+23:14 +38 | |
= +4
|
#126 |
Bernardi P. - Andrieu C. Peugeot 104 ZS |
N1 |
1:28:03 |
+23:14 +0 | |
78. +8
|
#22 |
Haumant Claude - Patresi Annie Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:28:14 |
+23:25 +11 | |
79. +2
|
#90 |
Piotin C. - Muret M. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:28:42 |
+23:53 +28 | |
80. +3
|
#64 |
Bayet Christian - Bondil Bernard Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:28:54 |
+24:05 +12 | |
81. −27
|
#72 |
Bernard Michel - Jacquot A. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:30:02 |
+25:13 +1:08 | |
82. +5
|
#41 |
Auvray Alain - Bertrand Thierry Talbot Samba Rallye |
B11 |
1:30:37 |
+25:48 +35 | |
83. +2
|
#97 |
Loubet P. - Berruyer D. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:31:58 |
+27:09 +1:21 | |
84. +4
|
#84 |
Dalle Philippe - Girard C. Peugeot 104 ZS |
A8 |
1:52:51 |
+48:02 +20:53 | |
85. +4
|
#47 |
Deshays Jean-Luc - Point A. Citroën Visa Trophée |
B11 |
2:03:05 |
+58:16 +10:14 |
Retirement
#12 |
Greubel Rainer - Stattelman M. |
Ford Escort RS 2000 | Retired | ||
#36 |
Mounier François - Ricci Raymond |
Talbot Samba Rallye | Retired | ||
#62 |
Cros Bernard - Jalabert Serge |
Peugeot 104 ZS | Retired | ||
#103 |
Clos Robert - Arnal Elisabeth |
Opel Kadett GT/E | Retired |