23. Barum Rallye 1993
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1993, Zlín • asphalt 321.56 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS19
1. | #4 |
Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha K. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Red Bull Motorsport | A>2000 | 33:59 | 110.8 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Pepsi Cola - Vitar | A>2000 | 35:56 |
+1:57.0 +1:57.0 |
104.8 1.86 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Autoprima | A>2000 | 36:16 |
+2:17.0 +20.0 |
103.8 2.18 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Večerník Praha | A>2000 | 36:45 |
+2:46.0 +29.0 |
102.5 2.64 |
|||
5. | #13 |
Gaßner H. - Schrankl S. | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | N>2000 | 37:07 |
+3:08.0 +22.0 |
101.5 3.00 |
|||
6. | #17 |
Zelinka Vladimír - Pelc Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Beckr Most | N>2000 | 37:09 |
+3:10.0 +2.0 |
101.4 3.03 |
|||
7. | #6 |
Kolev Stoyan - Manolov Rumen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Inco Rally Team | A>2000 | 37:18 |
+3:19.0 +9.0 |
101.0 3.17 |
|||
8. | #35 |
Sedmidubský V. - Podzimek P. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou | A>2000 | 37:19 |
+3:20.0 +1.0 |
100.9 3.19 |
|||
9. | #7 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ford Charouz | A>2000 | 37:21 |
+3:22.0 +2.0 |
100.8 3.22 |
|||
10. | #23 |
Trkal Vladimír - Štanc Pavel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth TKL Motorsport | A>2000 | 37:26 |
+3:27.0 +5.0 |
100.6 3.30 |
|||
11. | #33 |
Holub Peter - Pečenková Věra | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | A/2000 |
37:48 0:20 |
+3:49.0 +22.0 |
99.6 3.65 |
|||
12. | #11 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Motorsport | A/1300 | 38:21 |
+4:22.0 +33.0 |
98.2 4.17 |
|||
13. | #16 |
Schlager Eddy - Hübner Günther | Audi Coupé S2 | N>2000 | 38:23 |
+4:24.0 +2.0 |
98.1 4.21 |
|||
14. | #48 |
Zedník Petr - Pražák Milan | Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta | N>2000 | 38:41 |
+4:42.0 +18.0 |
97.4 4.49 |
|||
15. | #20 |
Boon Jos - Sonck Daniel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Autostal Duindistel | N>2000 | 39:05 |
+5:06.0 +24.0 |
96.4 4.87 |
|||
16. | #47 |
Pertlíček J. - Beránek V. | Mazda 323 GTX Aspekta | N>2000 | 39:15 |
+5:16.0 +10.0 |
96.0 5.03 |
|||
17. | #18 |
Šofr Pavel - Klouda Vlastimil | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Večerník Praha | N>2000 | 39:19 |
+5:20.0 +4.0 |
95.8 5.10 |
|||
18. | #45 |
Gantner Adolf - Müller Katharina | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Winnenden e.V. | A/2000 | 39:22 |
+5:23.0 +3.0 |
95.7 5.15 |
|||
19. | #31 |
Cvrček V. - Cvrčková M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A/1300 | 40:04 |
+6:05.0 +42.0 |
94.0 5.81 |
|||
20. | #28 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda Favorit 136 L Chemopetrol Litvínov | A/1300 | 40:32 |
+6:33.0 +28.0 |
92.9 6.26 |
|||
21. | #53 |
Vavřín Rostislav - Pavlík M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L Tommü Sezooz Team | A/1300 | 40:45 |
+6:46.0 +13.0 |
92.4 6.47 |
|||
22. | #66 |
Mr. Cimbu - Kramář René | Škoda Favorit 136 L Cimbu Autosport | A/1300 | 41:00 |
+7:01.0 +15.0 |
91.9 6.71 |
|||
23. | #76 |
Fottera Daniel - Malčík Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Nefos Rallye Sport | A/1300 | 41:09 |
+7:10.0 +9.0 |
91.5 6.85 |
|||
24. | #64 |
Gustafsson Hans - Gustavsson H. | Suzuki Swift GTi | A/1300 |
41:32 0:30 |
+7:33.0 +23.0 |
90.7 7.22 |
|||
25. | #88 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Kloc Josef | Ford Fiesta XR2i | N/1600 | 41:46 |
+7:47.0 +14.0 |
90.2 7.44 |
|||
26. | #58 |
Talián Stanislav - Jarošík V. | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár KBS Motorsport | A/1300 | 41:50 |
+7:51.0 +4.0 |
90.0 7.50 |
|||
27. | #73 |
Deneš Josef - Míček Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 |
41:55 0:40 |
+7:56.0 +5.0 |
89.8 7.58 |
|||
28. | #40 |
Mikulenka Miroslav - Žůrek Petr | Mazda 323 4WD SAS Brno | N>2000 | 42:21 |
+8:22.0 +26.0 |
88.9 8.00 |
|||
29. | #60 |
Podlipný Jiří - Ašenbrener L. | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice | A/1300 | 42:52 |
+8:53.0 +31.0 |
87.9 8.49 |
|||
30. | #62 |
Krčka Ladislav - Krčka Pavel | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice | A/1300 | 42:58 |
+8:59.0 +6.0 |
87.7 8.59 |
|||
31. | #90 |
Macek Karel - Drejnar Vladimír | Suzuki Swift GTi AMK Česká Skalice | N/1300 | 43:17 |
+9:18.0 +19.0 |
87.0 8.89 |
|||
32. | #59 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Sova Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A/1300 | 43:29 |
+9:30.0 +12.0 |
86.6 9.08 |
|||
33. | #50 |
Novozámský Jiří - Hrubý Ivan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Novo Technik Smrčí | N>2000 |
43:40 2:20 |
+9:41.0 +11.0 |
86.2 9.26 |
|||
34. | #96 |
Slivka Dalibor - Návoj Karel | Škoda Favorit 136 L SAS Brno | N/1300 | 44:00 |
+10:01.0 +20.0 |
85.6 9.57 |
|||
35. | #77 |
Gartner Ewald - Gebert Jutta | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MCL 68 | A/1300 |
44:05 2:10 |
+10:06.0 +5.0 |
85.4 9.65 |
|||
36. | #82 |
Šín Marian - Kulštejn Jiří | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár | A/1300 |
44:07 0:10 |
+10:08.0 +2.0 |
85.4 9.69 |
|||
37. | #100 |
Janeček Jaroslav - Čejka Jan | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Kovo S+P Hrádek nad Nisou | A/1300 | 44:20 |
+10:21.0 +13.0 |
85.0 9.89 |
|||
38. | #94 |
Mušínský J. - Pastorčák Z. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N/1300 | 44:49 |
+10:50.0 +29.0 |
84.0 10.36 |
|||
39. | #32 |
Ryan Tom - Casbon Declan | Toyota Corolla GT | N/1600 |
44:59 0:10 |
+11:00.0 +10.0 |
83.7 10.51 |
|||
40. | #55 |
Pravda Martin - Novák Ivan | Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK Gelov Teplice | A/1300 | 45:02 |
+11:03.0 +3.0 |
83.6 10.56 |
|||
41. | #93 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | N/1300 | 45:58 |
+11:59.0 +56.0 |
81.9 11.45 |
|||
42. | #84 |
Zapletal Jiří - Hasík Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A/1300 |
46:27 4:20 |
+12:28.0 +29.0 |
81.1 11.92 |