36. Rally Isla de Tenerife 2010
12. 11. – 13. 11. 2010, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • asphalt 116.66 km • Other years
In official documents in start appear 74 cars, #16 is in memoriam to Manuel Trujillo Melchor
Final results
finished: 39 (39 on list)
1. | #3 |
Lorenzo Marco - Gómez Néstor |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 Copi Sport |
S 6*** | GT |
1:16:55.9 |
91.0 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Cruz Juan Luis - Arocha Carlos |
Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 Escudería Villa de Adeje |
ET5*** | A8 |
1:16:58.5 |
+2.6 +2.6 |
90.9 0.02 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Delgado Víctor J. - Eguren Ignacio A. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Teide Ract |
751*** | N4 |
1:19:00.2 |
+2:04.3 +2:01.7 |
88.6 1.07 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Cruz Enrique - García Mahy |
Ford Fiesta R2 Copi Sport |
517*** | R2 |
1:22:00.9 |
+5:05.0 +3:00.7 |
85.3 2.61 |
|||
5. | #5 |
González Pérez Roberto - Febles Víctor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
036*** | A8 |
1:23:10.3 1:00 |
+6:14.4 +1:09.4 |
84.2 3.21 |
|||
6. | #14 |
Hernández Cañamero Octavio - García Estévez Iván |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
981*** | N3 |
1:23:35.0 |
+6:39.1 +24.7 |
83.7 3.42 |
|||
7. | #6 |
Suárez López Francisco - Hernández González Víctor D. |
Renault Mégane Maxi Escudería Zapatera Sport |
S 6*** | A7 |
1:23:55.0 |
+6:59.1 +20.0 |
83.4 3.59 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Quesada Raúl - Domínguez Pedro J. |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Escudería Aterura |
630*** | R2 |
1:24:07.3 |
+7:11.4 +12.3 |
83.2 3.70 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Padilla Cristo J. - Martín Goretty |
BMW M3 E30 |
TF-*** | TA8 |
1:25:04.7 0:50 |
+8:08.8 +57.4 |
82.3 4.19 |
|||
10. | #48 |
Luis Dorta José Miguel - Martín Carballo Samuel |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
TA6 |
1:26:44.9 |
+9:49.0 +1:40.2 |
80.7 5.05 |
||||
11. | #31 |
Díaz Expósito Fernando - Pérez Peraza Iván |
BMW 325i E30 |
TF-*** | TA8 |
1:27:19.3 |
+10:23.4 +34.4 |
80.2 5.34 |
|||
12. | #21 |
Torres Néstor - Lugo Díaz Adrián |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi |
TF-*** | TA7 |
1:27:21.2 0:10 |
+10:25.3 +1.9 |
80.1 5.36 |
|||
13. | #54 |
García Pérez Francisco - González Marrero Mayte |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR |
TA6 |
1:27:39.2 |
+10:43.3 +18.0 |
79.9 5.51 |
||||
14. | #39 |
Martín Rodríguez Adonis - Rodríguez Izquierdo Estefanía |
Citroën AX GTI |
TF-*** | A5 |
1:27:43.1 |
+10:47.2 +3.9 |
79.8 5.55 |
|||
15. | #29 |
García Fernando Adal - Pérez Concepción Rusbel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
TF-*** | TA8 |
1:27:59.6 |
+11:03.7 +16.5 |
79.5 5.69 |
|||
16. | #26 |
García Mauro - Rodríguez Galván Óscar |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
651*** | A6 |
1:28:42.7 |
+11:46.8 +43.1 |
78.9 6.06 |
|||
17. | #49 |
Jorge Alberto Ángel - Salgado I. Javier David |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
TF-*** | TA6 |
1:28:56.3 |
+12:00.4 +13.6 |
78.7 6.18 |
|||
18. | #27 |
Dorta López Alexis - Álvarez Silverio Leonardo |
Citroën C2 R2 |
499*** | R2 |
1:29:28.2 |
+12:32.3 +31.9 |
78.2 6.45 |
|||
19. | #33 |
Hernández Reyes Francisco J. - Felipe Afonso Manuel Jesús |
Opel Kadett GSI Team Sinco Sport |
TA7 |
1:29:33.2 |
+12:37.3 +5.0 |
78.2 6.49 |
||||
20. | #22 |
Díaz Luis Samuel - Luis Abrante Jonathan |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
TF-*** | A6 |
1:29:53.7 |
+12:57.8 +20.5 |
77.9 6.67 |
|||
21. | #30 |
Ramos Ravelo Gustavo - Rivero García Adán |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Atogo |
A7 |
1:29:54.8 |
+12:58.9 +1.1 |
77.8 6.68 |
||||
22. | #42 |
Mesa Díaz Darío - Socas Martín Ányelo |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
TA6 |
1:29:57.3 0:50 |
+13:01.4 +2.5 |
77.8 6.70 |
||||
23. | #71 |
Jiménez Lucas Carlos - Abreu Flores Carmen |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Zapatera Sport |
TF-*** | A6 |
1:29:58.4 |
+13:02.5 +1.1 |
77.8 6.71 |
|||
24. | #38 |
Hernández Alfredo R. - Domínguez Linares Agustín |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Zapatera Sport |
TA6 |
1:30:50.9 |
+13:55.0 +52.5 |
77.0 7.16 |
||||
25. | #24 |
Umpiérrez Artiles Gustavo - Rodríguez Cruz Jonay |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** | A6 |
1:31:03.0 2:10 |
+14:07.1 +12.1 |
76.9 7.26 |
|||
26. | #51 |
Fernández Acosta Adán - Núñez León Víctor |
Hyundai Getz Team Sinco Sport |
TA6 |
1:31:07.4 |
+14:11.5 +4.4 |
76.8 7.30 |
||||
27. | #55 |
Rodríguez González Alejandro - Rodríguez González Juan Fco. |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | N2 |
1:32:16.7 |
+15:20.8 +1:09.3 |
75.9 7.89 |
|||
28. | #57 |
Díaz Martín Javier - Delgado González Diego Iván |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Team Sinco Sport |
692*** | N3 |
1:33:07.0 0:20 |
+16:11.1 +50.3 |
75.2 8.32 |
|||
29. | #15 |
García Afonso Iván - González Meneses Cristian |
Renault Mégane Escudería Villa de Adeje |
A7 |
1:33:24.8 |
+16:28.9 +17.8 |
74.9 8.48 |
||||
30. | #65 |
Díaz Marrero Fernando - García Darias Richard |
Opel Kadett GSI |
TA7 |
1:33:58.0 |
+17:02.1 +33.2 |
74.5 8.76 |
||||
31. | #50 |
Barreto Carlos Javier - Rodríguez Álamo Manuel |
Hyundai Getz |
TA6 |
1:34:03.9 |
+17:08.0 +5.9 |
74.4 8.81 |
||||
32. | #76 |
Frías González Rodolfo - Salcedo Nauzet |
Kia Picanto Escudería Arico Competición |
TA5 |
1:34:07.0 |
+17:11.1 +3.1 |
74.4 8.84 |
||||
33. | #73 |
Núñez Regalado Omar - Rosquete Izquierdo Jesús |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Arico Competición |
N1 |
1:34:22.7 |
+17:26.8 +15.7 |
74.2 8.97 |
||||
34. | #18 |
Casanova Moisés - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
TF-*** | N4 |
1:34:39.6 |
+17:43.7 +16.9 |
73.9 9.12 |
|||
35. | #67 |
Martel Andrés - Guillén Víctor M. |
Toyota Starlet |
A5 |
1:36:10.0 |
+19:14.1 +1:30.4 |
72.8 9.89 |
||||
36. | #53 |
Díaz Morales Francisco Severino - González Martín José |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Motor Abona |
TA6 |
1:36:13.1 |
+19:17.2 +3.1 |
72.7 9.92 |
||||
37. | #47 |
Méndez Cruz Jonathan - Díaz Díaz Yurena |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TA6 |
1:36:39.0 4:00 |
+19:43.1 +25.9 |
72.4 10.14 |
||||
38. | #45 |
González García Jonay - Rodríguez Mejías Samuel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TA6 |
1:36:39.4 |
+19:43.5 +0.4 |
72.4 10.14 |
||||
39. | #35 |
Morales Gómez Miguel Ángel - Hernández Castro Arcadio A. |
BMW 323i E30 Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
GC-*** | TA8 |
1:38:01.6 |
+21:05.7 +1:22.2 |
71.4 10.85 |
|||
Retirements
34 (34 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#4 |
Domínguez Jerez Eduardo - González Méndez Dailos |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Villa de Adeje |
430*** | N4 | Accident | ||||||
#7 |
Figueroa Cabrera José Iván - Valiente Zebenzuí | Ford Puma S1600 | 247*** | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
#8 |
Afonso Pedro Javier - Afonso Javier | Renault Clio S1600 | 641*** | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
#9 |
Reyes Alberto - Goya Conrado |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería Zapatera Sport |
158*** | TA8 | Mechanical | ||||||
#17 |
Cruz Martín César - Cruz Hernández Ángel Luis |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
479*** | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
#19 |
Santana Pérez Pedro E. - Rodríguez Hernández Yolanda |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Club ADEA |
937*** | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
#20 |
González de León Eloy Moisés - Correa Dorta Roberto |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Daute-Realejos |
603*** | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
#23 |
Llantino N. Iván Ronaldo - Sierra Delgado Samuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Motor Abona |
TF-*** | A6 | Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Vera José Ignacio - Dorta Jesús Román | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
González Aarón Y. - Pazos César | Nissan Micra 1.6 SR | TA6 | Mechanical | |||||||
#32 |
Díaz Pérez Francisco - Aguilar Eugenio |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TA7 | Retired | |||||||
#34 |
Romero Luzardo Celso M. - Abreu Afonso Indalecio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
A6 | Retired | |||||||
#36 |
Vera Peraza Néstor J. - Hernández Rodríguez José Daniel |
BMW 325i E30 Team Sinco Sport |
TA8 | Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Elvira García Samuel - González Almenara Juan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | TF-*** | TA8 | Retired | ||||||
#40 |
Álvarez Delgado Eduardo - Barreto José Alberto |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TA6 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Hernández Azael - Estévez Fabián |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TA6 | Retired | |||||||
#43 |
Pagés Candelaria - Izquierdo Goretti |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TA6 | Retired | |||||||
#44 |
González Fariña Juan Carlos - González Fariña José Á. |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** | TA6 | Retired | ||||||
#46 |
González Martín Iván Jesús - González Martín José Manuel |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TA6 | Retired | |||||||
#56 |
León Mendoza Iván - Cruz Hernández Adtemexi Reyes |
Ford Fiesta ST Retro Cars Club Tenerife |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#58 |
Acosta Expósito Pedro D. - García Yánez Antonio |
Peugeot 205 GTI Team Sinco Sport |
TA7 | Retired | |||||||
#59 |
Montesino Ramos Antonio - Hernández Regalado Rayco |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Retro Cars Club Tenerife |
TA7 | Retired | |||||||
#60 |
Herrero Mallart José Aarón - Herrero Mallart Adrián David | BMW 325i E30 | TA8 | Retired | |||||||
#61 |
Melián Sacramento Carlos - Correa Luis Laura |
Opel Corsa A GSi Team Sinco Sport |
TF-*** | TA6 | Retired | ||||||
#62 |
Correa Abreu Urbano - Correa Luis Elba |
Honda Civic Barlia Motorsport |
TA6 | Retired | |||||||
#63 |
Rodríguez Acosta Francisco J. - Baute Sánchez Francisco D. |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Team Sinco Sport |
TA5 | Retired | |||||||
#64 |
Galán Hernández Jesús - Molina María Chiquinquira |
Opel Kadett GSI Retro Cars Club Tenerife |
TA7 | Retired | |||||||
#66 |
Cabrera Rodríguez Valentín - Oliva Hernández Rayco | Citroën Xsara VTS | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#68 |
Morales González Miguel - Díaz Díaz Miguel Ángel |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
GC-*** | TA8 | Retired | ||||||
#69 |
Izquierdo Gil Miguel - Delgado Arvelo Albertina | Seat 124 | H7 | Retired | |||||||
#70 |
Martín Pimienta Jonay - Martín Regalado David Jesús |
BMW 318 E21 Escudería Villa de Adeje |
H7 | Retired | |||||||
#72 |
Pérez Mesa Adolfo - López Rodríguez Víctor Manuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
TF-*** | A6 | Retired | ||||||
#74 |
Lorenzo Cairós Antonio - Hernández Gil Yone |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Barlia Motorsport |
N2 | Retired | |||||||
#75 |
González Delgado Guillermo - González Cabrera Aida |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Arico Competición |
N1 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [26. 3. 2013]