Rally Zhemchuzhina Chernomoriya 2009
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2009 • asphalt 74.38 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 16 (16 on list)
1. | #1 |
Ivanov Vladimir - Yakovchenko Dmitriy |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
N4 |
45:55 |
97.2 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Chulkov Vladimir - Kvitka Oleg |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4000N |
45:55 |
+0 +0 |
97.2 0.00 |
||||
3. | #2 |
Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
4000N |
46:55 |
+1:00 +1:00 |
95.1 0.81 |
||||
4. | #11 |
Muradyan Miran - Lotko Safoniy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4000N |
48:36 |
+2:41 +1:41 |
91.8 2.16 |
||||
5. | #8 |
Vorkachev Vladimir - Kuznetsov Maxim |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
N4 |
49:00 |
+3:05 +24 |
91.1 2.49 |
||||
6. | #16 |
Krylov Dmitriy - Travka Yuriy |
Opel Corsa |
1600N |
49:55 |
+4:00 +55 |
89.4 3.23 |
||||
7. | #20 |
Prokopenko Artur - Prokopenko Alexander |
Citroën C2 VTS |
1600N |
50:04 |
+4:09 +9 |
89.1 3.35 |
||||
8. | #9 |
Nazarov Maxim - Alekseev Aleksey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4000N |
50:19 |
+4:24 +15 |
88.7 3.55 |
||||
9. | #32 |
Chaptsev Gennadiy - Sukharev Eduard |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
1600N |
51:50 |
+5:55 +1:31 |
86.1 4.77 |
||||
10. | #30 |
Malyutin Dmitriy - Slipchenko Maxim |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1400N |
52:25 |
+6:30 +35 |
85.1 5.24 |
||||
11. | #7 |
Benyaminov Igor - Filatov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4000N |
52:26 |
+6:31 +1 |
85.1 5.26 |
||||
12. | #23 |
Toskin Maxim - Chub Anatoliy |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
2000N |
52:38 |
+6:43 +12 |
84.8 5.42 |
||||
13. | #18 |
Trapeznikov Valeriy - Myasnikov Andrey |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
1600N |
52:42 |
+6:47 +4 |
84.7 5.47 |
||||
14. | #31 |
Kuzminykh Leonid - Sutovskiy Igor |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
1600N |
57:02 |
+11:07 +4:20 |
78.2 8.97 |
||||
15. | #29 |
Dmitriev Evgeniy - Dmitriev Yuriy |
Lada Samara 21083 |
2000N |
59:25 |
+13:30 +2:23 |
75.1 10.89 |
||||
16. | #27 |
Firmanyuk Pavel - Prakhova Galina |
Renault Logan Cup |
1400N |
1:04:14 1:00 |
+18:19 +4:49 |
69.5 14.78 |
||||
Retirements
11 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#5 |
Nazarov Artem - Larens Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N4 | Accident | |||||||
#6 |
Ivashchenko Gennadiy - Mikhaylov Yuriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | N4 | Accident | |||||||
#12 |
Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 4000N | Accident | |||||||
#13 |
Gubzhokov Aslan - Chumak Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza WRX | 4000N | Didn't start | |||||||
#14 |
Chernositov Vladimir - Ten Konstantin | Lada VAZ 21123 | 2000N | Transmission | |||||||
#17 |
Toporov Oleg - Gaydukov Vitaliy | Lada VAZ 21123 | 1600N | Engine | |||||||
#19 |
Kandanov Denis - Shulga Oleg | Lada VAZ 2112 | 1600N | Retired | |||||||
#22 |
Golovin Igor - Logvinov Stanislav | Volkswagen Polo GTi | 1600N | Transmission | |||||||
#24 |
Vepritskiy Alexey - Vinogradova Lidya | Lada Samara 2108 | 1400N | Engine | |||||||
#26 |
Chernov Leonid - Chiganok Vladislav | Lada VAZ 21123 | 1600N | Electrical | |||||||
#28 |
Lekhavichus Alexander - Yakimchik Sergey | Toyota Corolla | 2000N | Transmission |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [6. 3. 2013]