41. Gran Premio Integracion del Oriente 2020
22. 1. – 26. 1. 2020, Cotoca - Charagua • ADECRUZ • gravel • Other years
Postponned from 2019 due to fires.
The race also include motorbikes and quads. Here are only shown cars.
The race also include motorbikes and quads. Here are only shown cars.
Final results
finished: 28 (28 on list)
1. | #2 |
Carrillo Julio Cesar - Salazar Abel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Urubo Garage |
RC2NN |
4:58:28.4 |
||||||
2. | #55 |
Flores Saul - Vargas Juan Pablo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Flores Team |
RC2N |
5:07:47.9 |
+9:19.5 +9:19.5 |
|||||
3. | #315 |
Cronenbold Luis Fernando - Barbery Gary |
Yamaha YXZ Scandium Racing |
T3 |
5:48:23.2 |
+49:54.8 +40:35.3 |
|||||
4. | #725 |
Suarez Leonardo - Gutierrez Juan |
Foton Tunland Foton Racing Bolivia |
Open |
5:56:49.9 |
+58:21.5 +8:26.7 |
|||||
5. | #828 |
Galindo Juan Pablo - Salas Yelar |
Toyota FJ Cruiser |
Open |
6:00:55.0 |
+1:02:26.6 +4:05.1 |
|||||
6. | #97 |
Antelo Ronald - Rivera Jose Carlos |
Portachuelo Team |
Open |
6:01:32.1 |
+1:03:03.7 +37.1 |
|||||
7. | #715 |
Ballivian Jerjes - Alpire Anderson |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Nueva Cuba I |
T3.1 |
6:03:15.4 |
+1:04:47.0 +1:43.3 |
|||||
8. | #501 |
Vásquez Rilver - Daza Hernan |
Toyota Mendez Motors |
Open |
6:15:25.1 |
+1:16:56.7 +12:09.7 |
|||||
9. | #475 |
Leon Ariel - Méndez Raúl |
Toyota Levin Team Pozuelo |
R1B |
6:17:30.2 |
+1:19:01.8 +2:05.1 |
|||||
10. | #1 |
Paz Koky - Gutierrez Maria del Carmen |
Can-Am Maverick X3 |
T3.1 |
6:18:44.7 |
+1:20:16.3 +1:14.5 |
|||||
11. | #401 |
García Andrés - Oña Edwin |
Toyota Corolla G6 Rojas Racing |
R2B Libre |
6:40:04.3 |
+1:41:35.9 +21:19.6 |
|||||
12. | #719 |
Villarroel Hugo - Vera Mauricio |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Mendez Motors |
T3.1 |
6:49:56.0 |
+1:51:27.6 +9:51.7 |
|||||
13. | #421 |
Maldonado Patricio - Alanoca Victor |
Toyota FJ Cruiser Maldonado Racing |
Open |
6:54:34.2 |
+1:56:05.8 +4:38.2 |
|||||
14. | #807 |
Justiniano Jin - Justiniano Brayan |
Buggy |
Buguie |
7:08:38.7 |
+2:10:10.3 +14:04.5 |
|||||
15. | #47 |
Lopez Marco - Andrade Sergio |
Toyota Trueno Urubo Garage |
R1B |
7:08:42.2 |
+2:10:13.8 +3.5 |
|||||
16. | #403 |
Iriarte Edwin - Iriarte Edgar |
Toyota Corolla G6 Iriarte Racing Team |
R2B Libre |
7:20:06.4 |
+2:21:38.0 +11:24.2 |
|||||
17. | #33 |
Cortes Juan Carlos - Limpias Dany |
Autopower |
Turismo |
7:21:46.2 |
+2:23:17.8 +1:39.8 |
|||||
18. | #547 |
Morales Jhonn - Roncal Elias |
Toyota Levin ToñoHP |
R2B Libre |
7:29:06.6 |
+2:30:38.2 +7:20.4 |
|||||
19. | #814 |
Parada Nelson C. - Parada Julio Cesar |
Buggy Escuderia Parada |
Buguie |
7:48:56.2 |
+2:50:27.8 +19:49.6 |
|||||
20. | #849 |
Romero Abraham - Pedraza Lucio |
Buggy Team Romero |
Buguie |
7:59:28.2 |
+3:00:59.8 +10:32.0 |
|||||
21. | #474 |
Leon Justo - Montaño Luis |
Toyota Levin Team Pozuelo |
R2B Libre |
8:15:09.7 |
+3:16:41.3 +15:41.5 |
|||||
22. | #22 |
Flores Marco - Sandoval Jorge |
Toyota Tacoma Herrera Motors |
Turismo |
8:21:10.9 |
+3:22:42.5 +6:01.2 |
|||||
23. | #70 |
Schaiman Jorge - Pittari Alfredo |
Toyota FJ Cruiser Hot Racing |
Turismo |
8:32:41.7 17:00 |
+3:34:13.3 +11:30.8 |
|||||
24. | #711 |
Iriarte Jose - Tito David |
Toyota Club Fundidores |
R2B Libre |
8:33:52.1 |
+3:35:23.7 +1:10.4 |
|||||
25. | #488 |
Antezana Jimmy - Antezana Ivan |
Volkswagen Gol Antezana Competicion |
R1B |
9:01:21.0 |
+4:02:52.6 +27:28.9 |
|||||
26. | #844 |
Aramayo Hugo - Rodriguez Erik |
Suzuki Samurai Team Aramayo |
Todo Terreno |
9:16:07.5 |
+4:17:39.1 +14:46.5 |
|||||
27. | #363 |
"JR" - Roca Jorge |
Yamaha YXZ |
T3 |
9:22:03.4 |
+4:23:35.0 +5:55.9 |
|||||
28. | #903 |
Cabruja Ramon - Menacho Victor |
Lada Niva |
Open |
9:43:35.3 |
+4:45:06.9 +21:31.9 |
|||||
Retirements
16 (16 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#6 |
Bulacia Bruno - Roca Fabricio |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Vialco Racing |
T3.1 | Retired | |||||||
#25 |
Antelo Hernan - Algarañas Willy |
Toyota Corolla FX Portachuelo Team |
R1B | Retired | |||||||
#76 |
Duran Roberto - Vargas Pablo |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Mendez Motors |
T3 | Retired | |||||||
#77 |
Roca Roly - Roca Mateo | Yamaha YXZ | T3 | Retired | |||||||
#141 |
Cespedes Paul - Abastos Juan |
Toyota FJ Cruiser GTCI |
Open | Retired | |||||||
#465 |
Moreno Eduardo - Camacho Jose |
Toyota Levin Walichao Team |
R2B Libre | Retired | |||||||
#506 |
da Silva Marco - Flores Robert |
Volkswagen Gol Puerto Quijarro |
Open | Retired | |||||||
#642 |
Gomez Mariano - Carrillo Lucio | Volkswagen Gol | R1B | Retired | |||||||
#650 |
Paz Angelo - Olmos Faustino |
Toyota Matrix Team Pozuelo |
R2B Libre | Retired | |||||||
#703 |
Mendez Alejandro - Mendez Carlos Hugo |
Yamaha YXZ Mendez Motors |
T3.1 | Retired | |||||||
#707 |
Roca Arnoldo - Roca Humberto | Open | Retired | ||||||||
#718 |
Herrera Joaquin - Flores Roca Diego Mario |
ZNA Rich 4x4 Herrera Motors |
Open | Retired | |||||||
#720 |
Argandoña Marco - Vespa Darko |
Suzuki Vitara Pantanero Team |
Open | Retired | |||||||
#731 |
Jungstein Rene - Rosales Julio |
Dodge RAM IV Jungstein Rally Team |
Open | Retired | |||||||
#817 |
Reyes Omar - Aramayo Saul |
Buggy Camcor SS |
Buguie | Retired | |||||||
#941 |
Ortiz Carlos - Ortiz David | Suzuki Samurai | Todo Terreno | Retired |
Added by: Thomas Bruno [15. 4. 2024]