1. Tramo de Tierra de Almajano 2024
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Almajano • C.D. Bnno Racing • gravel 43.50 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #24 |
San José José María - Giménez Martínez Fernando |
Can-Am Maverick X3 La Ruina Racing |
5 |
27:01.2 |
96.6 |
|||||
2. | #23 |
Gracia Rubén - Prieto Miró Javier |
GPR 24 GPR Sport |
5 |
27:03.2 |
+2.0 +2.0 |
96.5 0.05 |
||||
3. | #6 |
Peña Alcoba Víctor - Montiel Torresano Jesús |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
089*** | 2 |
28:53.2 |
+1:52.0 +1:50.0 |
90.4 2.57 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Hernández Escudero José Ignacio - Fresno Jesús |
Audi A4 Quattro BNNO Racing |
771*** | 4 |
29:32.1 |
+2:30.9 +38.9 |
88.4 3.47 |
|||
5. | #11 |
Rodríguez Domínguez Javier - Gutiérrez Manceñido Sara |
BMW E36 ATK Motorsport |
M-2*** | 3 |
29:33.1 |
+2:31.9 +1.0 |
88.3 3.49 |
|||
6. | #14 |
Martínez García Diego - Blanco Alonso Gonzalo |
BMW E36 Compact Club Automóvil Pineda |
3 |
29:53.6 |
+2:52.4 +20.5 |
87.3 3.96 |
||||
7. | #4 |
Fuertes Puerta Álvaro - Álvarez López Héctor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Bañeza Motor Racing |
597*** | 4 |
30:25.8 |
+3:24.6 +32.2 |
85.8 4.70 |
|||
8. | #16 |
Leizeaga Ugarte José Mari - Velasco Fernández Igor |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Bosteko Eskudería |
147*** | 1 |
31:42.5 |
+4:41.3 +1:16.7 |
82.3 6.47 |
|||
9. | #8 |
García Álvarez Jorge - Fariñas López Ángel Carlos |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
2 |
31:44.1 |
+4:42.9 +1.6 |
82.2 6.50 |
||||
10. | #12 |
Fidalgo Rodríguez Diego - Carreño Estévez Ricardo |
BMW 325i E36 ATK Motorsport |
LE-*** | 3 |
31:53.9 2:10 |
+4:52.7 +9.8 |
81.8 6.73 |
|||
11. | #20 |
Apezetxea Iribarren Unai - Mitxelena Larralde Eneko |
Citroën Saxo VTS Malerreka Motorsport |
GI-*** | 1 |
32:27.9 |
+5:26.7 +34.0 |
80.4 7.51 |
|||
12. | #22 |
León Galván Adrián - San Román Rodríguez Sergio |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Centro |
744*** | 1 |
32:33.2 |
+5:32.0 +5.3 |
80.2 7.63 |
|||
13. | #15 |
Quintero Gómez Carlos - Retuerto Suárez Héctor |
BMW 325i E36 ATK Motorsport |
548*** | 3 |
32:36.0 2:20 |
+5:34.8 +2.8 |
80.1 7.70 |
|||
14. | #21 |
Carrasco Segovia Raúl - Gómez Arriero Jaime Mario |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Centro |
531*** | 1 |
32:41.8 |
+5:40.6 +5.8 |
79.8 7.83 |
|||
15. | #2 |
Colina Mariano - Díez Mayo Laura |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV RMC Motorsport |
174*** | 4 |
40:40.2 |
+13:39.0 +7:58.4 |
64.2 18.83 |
|||
16. | #1 |
Álvaro Berruezo Agustín - Garmendia Peña Francisco |
Citroën BX GTI BNNO Racing |
SO-*** | 2 |
43:38.7 |
+16:37.5 +2:58.5 |
59.8 22.93 |
|||
17. | #19 |
Villanueva del Val Rubén - García Canales Andoni |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 La Trazada Sport |
835*** | 1 |
59:31.6 |
+32:30.4 +15:52.9 |
43.8 44.84 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #3 |
Gutiérrez Serrano Javier - Valdés Aller Jorge |
Subaru Impreza STi N9 Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
408*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #7 |
Oyarzun David - Arraras Ana |
BMW M3 E36 Rioja Alta Racing Club |
M-5*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #9 |
Urban Castro David - Briongos Sánchez Adrián |
Peugeot 206 RC Club Automóvil Pineda |
501*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #10 |
Suárez Alonso Juan Ramón - Suárez Suárez Tatiana |
BMW 325i E36 ARJ Motorsport |
506*** | 3 | Retired after Last SS | |||||
SS1 | #17 |
Ubillos Olarra Iñaki - Zubeldia Garaikoetxea Ibán |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Ikullu Racing |
Z-1*** | 1 | Off road | |||||
SS1 | #18 |
Villabona Irigoyen Bernardino - Merino Olague Josu |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Malerreka Motorsport |
758*** | 1 | Off road | |||||
SS2 | #25 |
Castaño Pastor Luis Alberto - Pajares Enol |
Proto Gazoo Racing BNNO Racing |
5 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [12. 4. 2024]