4. Tramo de Tierra Muja 2024
16. 3. 2024, Concejo de Colunga • ARJ Motorsport • gravel 9.70 km • Other years
No Kart-cross
Final results
finished: 42 (42 on list)
1. | #45 |
Villa Javier - Velasco Enrique |
Toyota GR Yaris RZ Langreo Motor Club |
090*** | 3 |
7:52.753 |
73.9 |
||||
2. | #48 |
Álvarez Rodríguez Hugo - Álvarez Menéndez Sara |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 ARJ Motorsport |
029*** | 3 |
7:53.958 |
+1.205 +1.205 |
73.7 0.12 |
|||
3. | #32 |
Martínez Joglar Pablo - López Ferreiro Omara |
Citroën Saxo VTS Candás Competición |
B-8*** | 1 |
7:56.603 |
+3.850 +2.645 |
73.3 0.40 |
|||
4. | #37 |
García Corte Maykel - Sánchez Naredo Gacel |
Citroën AX GT Gijón Motor Club |
1 |
8:03.199 |
+10.446 +6.596 |
72.3 1.08 |
||||
5. | #31 |
Gutiérrez San Román Christian - Maza Escalada Álvaro |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V La Felguera Motor Club |
GI-*** | 1 |
8:04.298 |
+11.545 +1.099 |
72.1 1.19 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Morán Velázquez Christian - Genaro Gorka |
Nissan Micra K11 La Felguera Motor Club |
O-8*** | 1 |
8:04.732 |
+11.979 +0.434 |
72.0 1.23 |
|||
7. | #26 |
Aramburu Vidal - Rubio Muñoz David |
Honda Civic ARJ Motorsport |
1 |
8:10.346 |
+17.593 +5.614 |
71.2 1.81 |
||||
8. | #20 |
López Peláez Fernando - Albuerne Gerardo |
Nissan Micra K11 Pravia Autocompetición |
1 |
8:10.856 |
+18.103 +0.510 |
71.1 1.87 |
||||
9. | #30 |
Velazquez Moran Sergio - González Arias Laura |
Peugeot 206 Gijón Motor Club |
1 |
8:12.786 |
+20.033 +1.930 |
70.9 2.07 |
||||
10. | #44 |
Suárez Alonso Juan Ramón - Fernández García Vanesa |
BMW 325i E36 ARJ Motorsport |
506*** | 2 |
8:13.461 |
+20.708 +0.675 |
70.8 2.13 |
|||
11. | #28 |
Sánchez Quintana Pablo - Velasco Coral |
Citroën AX Sport Orbayu Competición |
1 |
8:15.694 |
+22.941 +2.233 |
70.4 2.37 |
||||
12. | #33 |
García Rodríguez Joaquín - López García Adrián |
Citroën Saxo VTS Pruvia Motorsport |
1 |
8:17.003 |
+24.250 +1.309 |
70.3 2.50 |
||||
13. | #22 |
Fernández Ledo Jorge - Iglesia Poch Leopoldo |
Nissan Micra K11 Cornellana Clásicos |
1 |
8:21.295 |
+28.542 +4.292 |
69.7 2.94 |
||||
14. | #35 |
Sousa Gómez Francisco - Suárez Díaz David |
Citroën AX GTI Candás Competición |
C-3*** | 1 |
8:21.345 |
+28.592 +0.050 |
69.7 2.95 |
|||
15. | #18 |
López Albuerne Pablo - Rodríguez Paniagua Javier |
Nissan Micra K11 Pravia Autocompetición |
1 |
8:22.370 |
+29.617 +1.025 |
69.5 3.05 |
||||
16. | #16 |
Menéndez Suárez José Antonio - Castaño Bravo Manuel |
Nissan Micra K11 Cornellana Clásicos |
1 |
8:29.514 |
+36.761 +7.144 |
68.5 3.79 |
||||
17. | #34 |
Iglesias Alonso Héctor - Granda Menendez Alejandro |
Citroën Saxo VTS ARJ Motorsport |
1 |
8:30.687 |
+37.934 +1.173 |
68.4 3.91 |
||||
18. | #43 |
Méndez Alonso Ismael - Barbas Pérez Manuel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi La Felguera Motor Club |
2 |
8:34.317 |
+41.564 +3.630 |
67.9 4.28 |
||||
19. | #7 |
Estévez Fernández Diego - Martínez Alonso Héctor |
Nissan Micra K11 Pravia Autocompetición |
1 |
8:36.043 |
+43.290 +1.726 |
67.7 4.46 |
||||
20. | #23 |
Martínez Rodríguez Alejandro - Valle Uriarte Imanol Andoni |
Peugeot 106 ARJ Motorsport |
1 |
8:36.232 |
+43.479 +0.189 |
67.6 4.48 |
||||
21. | #19 |
Suárez Rodríguez Rodolfo - Otero Lucía |
Nissan Micra K11 Orbayu Competición |
1 |
8:36.414 |
+43.661 +0.182 |
67.6 4.50 |
||||
22. | #11 |
García Suárez Álvaro - García Zurron Pedro |
Nissan Micra K11 Nava Racing |
947*** | 1 |
8:39.320 |
+46.567 +2.906 |
67.2 4.80 |
|||
23. | #36 |
"Rocky" - Díaz Missel Verónica |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Eco-Modular Motorsport |
S-1*** | 1 |
8:44.496 |
+51.743 +5.176 |
66.6 5.33 |
|||
24. | #21 |
González Menes Francisco J. - Menéndez Arienza Sergio |
Nissan Micra K11 Cornellana Clásicos |
NA-*** | 1 |
8:45.526 |
+52.773 +1.030 |
66.4 5.44 |
|||
25. | #8 |
Cuervo Rodríguez Alberto - Pérez Barja Lucía |
Nissan Micra K11 Escudería Causa |
BI-*** | 1 |
8:46.492 |
+53.739 +0.966 |
66.3 5.54 |
|||
26. | #3 |
García Zuazua César - Barbas Solis Omar |
Ford Ka La Felguera Motor Club |
1 |
8:51.710 |
+58.957 +5.218 |
65.7 6.08 |
||||
27. | #12 |
Álvarez Seijas Jonathan - Morán García Darío |
Nissan Micra K11 Club Automóvil Siero |
Q-6*** | 1 |
8:53.277 |
+1:00.524 +1.567 |
65.5 6.24 |
|||
28. | #42 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Ugaldebere Ion |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Gernika Racing |
CS-*** | 2 |
8:55.281 |
+1:02.528 +2.004 |
65.2 6.45 |
|||
29. | #41 |
Escudero Peláez José Manuel - Rodríguez García Marcos |
Opel Corsa A Escudería Causa |
2 |
9:11.156 |
+1:18.403 +15.875 |
63.4 8.08 |
||||
30. | #6 |
Prado Álvarez Luis Miguel - Pelayo Carbajal Marcos |
Nissan Micra K11 ARJ Motorsport |
1 |
9:11.217 |
+1:18.464 +0.061 |
63.4 8.09 |
||||
31. | #2 |
Rebollo Rodríguez Miguel - Rodríguez Gomez Josafat |
Ford Ka La Felguera Motor Club |
1 |
9:16.617 |
+1:23.864 +5.400 |
62.7 8.65 |
||||
32. | #4 |
Baragaño Moreno Luis Alejandro - Fernández Felgueroso Alexis |
Ford Ka La Felguera Motor Club |
1 |
9:21.100 |
+1:28.347 +4.483 |
62.2 9.11 |
||||
33. | #39 |
"Luisón" - Rodríguez Lopez Pedro Alberto |
Opel Tigra Tuñes Competición |
2 |
9:21.147 |
+1:28.394 +0.047 |
62.2 9.11 |
||||
34. | #5 |
Vega Jorge Alfonso - Rodríguez Barreiro Abel |
Nissan Micra K11 Club Automóvil Siero |
1 |
9:22.287 |
+1:29.534 +1.140 |
62.1 9.23 |
||||
35. | #14 |
Menendez Sanchez Daniel - Rodríguez González Roberto |
Nissan Micra K11 Cornellana Clásicos |
M-3*** | 1 |
9:22.950 |
+1:30.197 +0.663 |
62.0 9.30 |
|||
36. | #46 |
Iglesias Rodríguez Borja - Iglesias Rodriguez Juan José |
Dacia Sandero Nava Racing |
946*** | 3 |
9:26.802 |
+1:34.049 +3.852 |
61.6 9.70 |
|||
37. | #27 |
Diez Cuervo David - Díez Cuervo Alba |
Citroën Saxo VTS Llanera Racing |
1 |
9:30.846 |
+1:38.093 +4.044 |
61.2 10.11 |
||||
38. | #9 |
Feijoo López Antonio - Quesada Fernández Guzmán |
Nissan Micra K11 La Felguera Motor Club |
FG-*** | 1 |
9:38.245 |
+1:45.492 +7.399 |
60.4 10.88 |
|||
39. | #40 |
Álvarez Secades Manuel - Álvarez-Cascos Cabal Luis Fernando |
Peugeot 205 ARJ Motorsport |
2 |
9:50.020 |
+1:57.267 +11.775 |
59.2 12.09 |
||||
40. | #1 |
Meana García Luis - Valdés Corral Rubén |
Ford Ka La Felguera Motor Club |
472*** | 1 |
9:57.395 |
+2:04.642 +7.375 |
58.5 12.85 |
|||
41. | #38 |
Balaguer Carlos - González Arias Eduardo |
Suzuki Jimny VolanFapa |
048*** | 2 |
10:02.172 |
+2:09.419 +4.777 |
58.0 13.34 |
|||
42. | #25 |
Calleja Martín Onofre Alberto - Marques Martín José Francisco |
Seat Ibiza ARJ Motorsport |
3 |
11:14.484 |
+3:21.731 +1:12.312 |
51.8 20.80 |
||||
Retirements
5 (5 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#15 |
Menéndez Díaz Santiago - Martínez Bustelo Alberto |
Nissan Micra K11 Cornellana Clásicos |
1 | Mechanical | |||||||
#17 |
Menéndez Pérez Jacobo - Cañas Pérez Samuel |
Nissan Micra K11 Escudería Causa |
O-6*** | 1 | Mechanical | ||||||
#24 |
Alonso Tojo Alberto - Segura Fernández Álex |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
045*** | 1 | Accident | ||||||
#29 |
Fernández Fernández Fabio - Corral Matilla Roberto |
Citroën AX Sport Orbayu Competición |
1 | Mechanical | |||||||
#47 |
Areces Luis Avelino - Sánchez Castellano Félix |
Peugeot 208 R2 ARJ Motorsport |
562*** | 3 | Mechanical |
Added by: Miguel Valle [17. 3. 2024]