Smésvängen 1983
6. 8. 1983 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 136 (136 on list)
1. | #48 |
Nordin Bo - Andersson Åke |
Opel Ascona B Hallsbergs MK |
A-Förare National |
24:47 (1487) |
||||||
2. | #65 |
Torph Lars-Erik - Svanström Jan |
Opel Ascona B Säffle MC |
A-Förare National |
24:49 (1489) |
+2 +2 |
|||||
3. | #45 |
Neby Sven-Inge - Bäckman Lars |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare National |
24:55 (1495) |
+8 +6 |
|||||
4. | #79 |
Johansson Kenneth - Karlsson Anders |
Opel Ascona Norrköpings MK |
A-Förare National |
25:09 (1509) |
+22 +14 |
|||||
5. | #55 |
Björe Jan - Rosén Per-Olov |
Opel Kadett GT/E SMK Södermanland |
A-Förare National |
25:18 (1518) |
+31 +9 |
|||||
6. | #78 |
Andersson Göran Burken - Ericsson Håkan |
Opel Ascona B SMK Vingåker |
A-Förare National |
25:18 (1518) |
+31 +0 |
|||||
7. | #67 |
Källberg Jan - Lundqvist Jan |
Opel Kadett GT/E Skepptuna MK |
A-Förare National |
25:19 (1519) |
+32 +1 |
|||||
8. | #82 |
Olsson Jan-Olov - Karlen Håkan |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK Ratten |
A-Förare National |
25:26 (1526) |
+39 +7 |
|||||
9. | #35 |
Tidemand Tomas - Larssen Stig |
Opel Ascona SMK Eda |
A-Förare National |
25:38 (1538) |
+51 +12 |
|||||
10. | #60 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Johansson Jan-Olof |
Opel Ascona Forshaga MC |
A-Förare National |
25:42 (1542) |
+55 +4 |
|||||
11. | #77 |
Bergman Nicke - Arntsson Roland |
Opel Kadett GT/E Lima MS |
A-Förare National |
25:46 (1546) |
+59 +4 |
|||||
12. | #39 |
Wessman Arne - Wessman Raymond |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Uppsala |
A-Förare National |
25:47 (1547) |
+1:00 +1 |
|||||
13. | #72 |
Mattsson Tomas - Magnusson Johan |
Opel Ascona B SMK Eda |
A-Förare National |
25:50 (1550) |
+1:03 +3 |
|||||
14. | #81 |
Fredriksson Göran - Billinger Lars |
Volvo 242 Kils MK |
A-Förare National |
25:51 (1551) |
+1:04 +1 |
|||||
15. | #51 |
Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Barth Gunnar |
Volvo 242 MK Ratten |
A-Förare National |
25:55 (1555) |
+1:08 +4 |
|||||
16. | #57 |
Widén Ingemar - Eriksson Stefan |
Opel Ascona B Avelsbols MK |
A-Förare National |
26:03 0:20 (1563) |
+1:16 +8 |
|||||
17. | #56 |
Sedström Karl-Gustav - Sedig Thomas |
Volvo 242 Laxå MK |
A-Förare National |
26:08 (1568) |
+1:21 +5 |
|||||
18. | #52 |
Lysen Tommy - Trøhaugen Geir |
Opel Ascona B KNA Kongsvinger |
A-Förare National |
26:11 (1571) |
+1:24 +3 |
|||||
19. | #42 |
Mathiasson Börje - Myren Tommy |
Ford Escort RS 2000 SMK Eda |
A-Förare National |
26:12 (1572) |
+1:25 +1 |
|||||
20. | #18 |
Olofsson Ove - Forsberg Jan Olof |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
A-Förare Standard |
26:15 (1575) |
+1:28 +3 |
|||||
21. | #105 |
Nordberg Stefan - Axelsson Joakim |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare National |
26:19 (1579) |
+1:32 +4 |
|||||
22. | #14 |
Salander Leif - Valjus Jukka |
Saab 96 Storfors MK |
A-Förare Standard |
26:23 (1583) |
+1:36 +4 |
|||||
23. | #37 |
Larsson Ulf - Thyllman Hans |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Haninge MK |
A-Förare National |
26:24 (1584) |
+1:37 +1 |
|||||
24. | #38 |
Henell Peter - Malmqvist Björn |
Opel Ascona Mälaröarnas MK |
A-Förare National |
26:25 (1585) |
+1:38 +1 |
|||||
25. | #21 |
Lampila Kaj - Flöhr Margaretha |
Saab 96 Haninge MK |
A-Förare Standard |
26:25 (1585) |
+1:38 +0 |
|||||
26. | #22 |
Lindberg Thord - Bohman Ulf |
Toyota Starlet Hällefors MK |
A-Förare Standard |
26:27 (1587) |
+1:40 +2 |
|||||
27. | #4 |
Ewertsson Peter - Larsson Kurt |
Opel Ascona B Nora MK |
A-Förare International |
26:34 (1594) |
+1:47 +7 |
|||||
28. | #64 |
Olofsson Roger - Löw Per-Inge |
Volvo 142 Ludvika MS |
A-Förare National |
26:46 (1606) |
+1:59 +12 |
|||||
29. | #66 |
Wikstrand Lars - Karlsson Bert |
Opel Kadett GT/E Katrineholms MK |
A-Förare National |
26:50 (1610) |
+2:03 +4 |
|||||
30. | #108 |
Jansson Jonny - Jansson Thore |
Volvo Amazon Filipstads MC |
B-Förare National |
26:53 (1613) |
+2:06 +3 |
|||||
31. | #135 |
Jonsson Tommy - Jansson Thomas |
Volvo 142 Storfors MK |
B-Förare National |
26:58 (1618) |
+2:11 +5 |
|||||
32. | #30 |
Karlsson Bo - Gustavsson Kjell |
Opel Ascona Hällefors MK |
A-Förare National |
26:59 (1619) |
+2:12 +1 |
|||||
33. | #2 |
Bakke Per A. - Wold Kjetil |
Opel Ascona KNA Moss |
A-Förare International |
27:04 0:10 (1624) |
+2:17 +5 |
|||||
34. | #33 |
Rosendahl Per - Pettersson Anders |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Kolsva MS |
A-Förare National |
27:06 (1626) |
+2:19 +2 |
|||||
35. | #20 |
Granfors Bo - Karlsson Hans-Göran |
Toyota Starlet SMK Södermanland |
A-Förare Standard |
27:08 (1628) |
+2:21 +2 |
|||||
36. | #41 |
Westlund Karl-Fredrik - Almqvist Lars-Göran |
Saab 96 Degerfors RC |
A-Förare National |
27:08 (1628) |
+2:21 +0 |
|||||
37. | #24 |
Sparf Tony - Björkenius Teddy |
Toyota Starlet SMK Uppsala |
A-Förare Standard |
27:11 (1631) |
+2:24 +3 |
|||||
38. | #116 |
Åns Roger - Edqvist Christer |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
B-Förare National |
27:14 (1634) |
+2:27 +3 |
|||||
39. | #50 |
Falk Lars-Ove - Eriksson Lars |
Ford Escort RS 2000 SMK Arboga |
A-Förare National |
27:17 (1637) |
+2:30 +3 |
|||||
40. | #25 |
Wilén Hans-Olof - Andersson Benny |
Toyota Starlet Strängnäs AMS |
A-Förare Standard |
27:18 (1638) |
+2:31 +1 |
|||||
41. | #58 |
Sundqvist Jan-Erik - Hassel Lars |
Opel Kadett GT/E Munkfors MC |
A-Förare National |
27:23 (1643) |
+2:36 +5 |
|||||
42. | #80 |
Anselmi Louis - Willgård Åke |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Huddinge MK |
A-Förare National |
27:25 (1645) |
+2:38 +2 |
|||||
43. | #6 |
Stubberud Roy - Velta Svein |
Volvo 242 Turbo KNA Kongsvinger |
A-Förare International |
27:27 0:10 (1647) |
+2:40 +2 |
|||||
44. | #29 |
Jern Titti - Svensson Elisabeth |
Opel Kadett GT/E Forshaga MC |
A-Förare National Ladies |
27:28 (1648) |
+2:41 +1 |
|||||
45. | #34 |
Nilsson Ingvar - Eklund Magnus |
Volvo 142 Hällefors MK |
A-Förare National |
27:30 (1650) |
+2:43 +2 |
|||||
46. | #62 |
Levin Tommy - Faerden Peter |
Volvo 142 Mälaröarnas MK |
A-Förare National |
27:30 (1650) |
+2:43 +0 |
|||||
47. | #49 |
Persson Owe - Karlsson Kent |
Volvo 242 Nora MK |
A-Förare National |
27:31 (1651) |
+2:44 +1 |
|||||
48. | #179 |
Bengtsson Kjell - Rosenqvist Bengt |
Volvo 142 MK Team Treske |
C-Förare National |
27:32 (1652) |
+2:45 +1 |
|||||
49. | #40 |
Mattson Gordon - Pettersson Lars-Inge |
Volvo 142 Östernärkes RMC |
A-Förare National |
27:33 (1653) |
+2:46 +1 |
|||||
50. | #13 |
Andersson Göran - Pettersson Conny |
Saab 96 Eskilstuna MK |
A-Förare Standard |
27:34 (1654) |
+2:47 +1 |
|||||
51. | #133 |
Alsin Joakim - Andersson Sören |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
B-Förare National |
27:37 (1657) |
+2:50 +3 |
|||||
52. | #75 |
Kruse Jan - Kruse Jonas |
Volvo 121 Filipstads MC |
A-Förare National |
27:38 (1658) |
+2:51 +1 |
|||||
53. | #15 |
König Kenneth - Persson Mats |
Saab 96 Katrineholms MK |
A-Förare Standard |
27:39 (1659) |
+2:52 +1 |
|||||
54. | #3 |
Lundqvist Lars - Björklund Per-Erik |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Märsta |
A-Förare International |
27:42 (1662) |
+2:55 +3 |
|||||
55. | #43 |
Särnholm Ola - Wallin Stefan |
Volvo Amazon Fjugesta MS |
A-Förare National |
27:45 0:50 (1665) |
+2:58 +3 |
|||||
56. | #61 |
Adolfsson Björn - Byrstrand Kjell |
Opel Ascona Stockholms BK |
A-Förare National |
27:46 (1666) |
+2:59 +1 |
|||||
57. | #122 |
Karlsson Örjan - Lindh Lars |
Volvo 123 GT Katrineholms MK |
B-Förare National |
27:51 (1671) |
+3:04 +5 |
|||||
58. | #112 |
Pettersson Jens - Åkesson Tomas |
Opel Kadett GT/E Teknis MC |
B-Förare National |
27:54 (1674) |
+3:07 +3 |
|||||
59. | #115 |
Ohlsson Stefan - Medin Claes |
Opel Ascona Teknis MC |
B-Förare National |
27:58 (1678) |
+3:11 +4 |
|||||
60. | #100 |
Hultgren Yvonne - Karlsson Sven-Olov |
Opel Kadett GT/E Säffle MC |
B-Förare National Ladies |
28:01 (1681) |
+3:14 +3 |
|||||
61. | #114 |
Hakkim Terje - Nerlien Rolf |
Saab 96 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare National |
28:06 (1686) |
+3:19 +5 |
|||||
62. | #23 |
Nasenius Christer - Johnsson Hans |
Toyota Starlet Kolsva MS |
A-Förare Standard |
28:10 (1690) |
+3:23 +4 |
|||||
63. | #132 |
Antonsen Odd R. - Wold Tore |
Opel Ascona KNA Moss |
B-Förare National |
28:12 (1692) |
+3:25 +2 |
|||||
64. | #134 |
Helmin Per-Olof - Högberg Anders |
Ford Escort RS MSK Hammaren |
B-Förare National |
28:12 (1692) |
+3:25 +0 |
|||||
65. | #130 |
Larsson Karl - Strömberg Jonny |
Volvo 142 Fjugesta MS |
B-Förare National |
28:12 (1692) |
+3:25 +0 |
|||||
66. | #103 |
Åkerlund Göran - Carlsson Thomas |
Opel Kadett GT/E Katrineholms MK |
B-Förare National |
28:18 (1698) |
+3:31 +6 |
|||||
67. | #111 |
Rickard Anders - Fransson Leif |
Volvo 142 Laxå MK |
B-Förare National |
28:20 (1700) |
+3:33 +2 |
|||||
68. | #145 |
Mårtensson Roland - Lank Bengt |
Opel Kadett Rallye Fagersta MK |
B-Förare National |
28:24 (1704) |
+3:37 +4 |
|||||
69. | #19 |
Westerdahl Anders - Samuelsson Håkan |
Saab 96 Katrineholms MK |
A-Förare Standard |
28:28 (1708) |
+3:41 +4 |
|||||
70. | #140 |
Lindqvist Henry - Johansson Lennart |
Volvo 142 Christinehamns MK |
B-Förare National |
28:34 (1714) |
+3:47 +6 |
|||||
71. | #184 |
Miller Peter - Myrehed Jonas |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
28:35 (1715) |
+3:48 +1 |
|||||
72. | #123 |
Bergwall Urban - Hammer Kent |
Volvo 142 Hallsbergs MK |
B-Förare National |
28:36 (1716) |
+3:49 +1 |
|||||
73. | #136 |
Gustavsson Göran - Mossberg Markus |
Saab 96 Hallsbergs MK |
B-Förare National |
28:36 (1716) |
+3:49 +0 |
|||||
74. | #137 |
Andersson Gustav - Larsson Ann-Charlott |
Opel Ascona Storfors MK |
B-Förare National |
28:40 (1720) |
+3:53 +4 |
|||||
75. | #17 |
Persson Per-Ove - Edvardsson Lennart |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard |
28:42 (1722) |
+3:55 +2 |
|||||
76. | #26 |
Andersson Stefan - Hamberg Carina |
Saab 96 SMK Motala |
A-Förare Standard |
28:44 (1724) |
+3:57 +2 |
|||||
77. | #147 |
Pettersson Håkan - Nilsson Hans |
Volvo 142 Christinehamns MK |
B-Förare National |
28:45 (1725) |
+3:58 +1 |
|||||
78. | #71 |
Svedberg Hans - Jern Lennart |
Opel Ascona Degerfors RC |
A-Förare National |
28:46 0:30 (1726) |
+3:59 +1 |
|||||
79. | #208 |
Enoksson Jonas - Friberg Erik |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
C-Förare National |
28:53 (1733) |
+4:06 +7 |
|||||
80. | #201 |
Gustavsson Mikael - Jardeby Peter |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
28:57 (1737) |
+4:10 +4 |
|||||
81. | #102 |
Larsson Lars - Hedlund Jan |
Opel Ascona SMK Sala |
B-Förare National |
29:01 (1741) |
+4:14 +4 |
|||||
82. | #101 |
Christensson Maggan - Andersson J-Å. |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
B-Förare National Ladies |
29:03 (1743) |
+4:16 +2 |
|||||
83. | #16 |
Eriksson Håkan - Nyvelius Patric |
Lada VAZ 1500S MK Kopparberg |
A-Förare Standard |
29:04 (1744) |
+4:17 +1 |
|||||
84. | #178 |
Holmbom Hans-Erik - Lindeskow Ann |
Volvo 142 Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare National |
29:10 (1750) |
+4:23 +6 |
|||||
85. | #91 |
Sköld Anders - Dahlberg Mats |
Saab V4 SMK Östgöta |
B-Förare Standard |
29:13 (1753) |
+4:26 +3 |
|||||
86. | #177 |
Christoffersson Per - Eurén Cecilia |
Volvo 142 Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare National |
29:15 (1755) |
+4:28 +2 |
|||||
87. | #129 |
Lindholm Jan - Söderhall Tomie |
Opel Kadett GT/E SMK Tierp |
B-Förare National |
29:15 (1755) |
+4:28 +0 |
|||||
88. | #97 |
Ahlen Göran - Ahlen Bertil |
Saab V4 Järfälla MK |
B-Förare Standard |
29:19 (1759) |
+4:32 +4 |
|||||
89. | #142 |
Carlsson Lars - Bohman Björn |
Volvo 123 GT Katrineholms MK |
B-Förare National |
29:19 (1759) |
+4:32 +0 |
|||||
90. | #121 |
Hellström Ingemar - Hiller Bengt |
Volvo Amazon Hjortkvarns MK |
B-Förare National |
29:25 (1765) |
+4:38 +6 |
|||||
91. | #165 |
Hägg Kristina - Ericsson Maria |
Opel Manta GT/E Norrköpings MK |
C-Förare National Ladies |
29:33 (1773) |
+4:46 +8 |
|||||
92. | #196 |
Nilsson Eilert - Bengtsson Göran |
Volvo 142 MK Team Treske |
C-Förare National |
29:35 (1775) |
+4:48 +2 |
|||||
93. | #185 |
Olsson Lars - Olsson Gunnar |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
29:37 (1777) |
+4:50 +2 |
|||||
94. | #180 |
Johansson Anders - Näslund Torbjörn |
Volvo Amazon Hallsbergs MK |
C-Förare National |
29:43 (1783) |
+4:56 +6 |
|||||
95. | #124 |
Larsen Eyolf - Nilsen Kjetil |
Opel Ascona KNA Moss |
B-Förare National |
29:44 (1784) |
+4:57 +1 |
|||||
96. | #170 |
Andersson Tomas - Pettersson Marie |
Volvo 142 Nora MK |
C-Förare National |
29:49 (1789) |
+5:02 +5 |
|||||
97. | #199 |
Holck Christian - Fosseidengen Oddbjørn |
Volvo 142 NMK Follo |
C-Förare National |
29:52 (1792) |
+5:05 +3 |
|||||
98. | #207 |
Haglund Benny - Andersson Conny |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
29:55 (1795) |
+5:08 +3 |
|||||
99. | #148 |
Eriksson Leif - Larsson Rolf |
Saab V4 Finspångs MS |
C-forare standard |
29:55 (1795) |
+5:08 +0 |
|||||
100. | #187 |
Binninge Johan - Karlsson Thomas |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Teknis MC |
C-Förare National |
30:01 (1801) |
+5:14 +6 |
|||||
101. | #203 |
Persson Tore - Halvarsson Bo-Halvar |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
C-Förare National |
30:03 (1803) |
+5:16 +2 |
|||||
102. | #159 |
Larsson Kristina - Larsson Mats |
Saab V4 SMK Södermanland |
C-forare standard Ladies |
30:05 (1805) |
+5:18 +2 |
|||||
103. | #190 |
Pettersson Tommy - Pettersson Lars |
Volvo Amazon Fjugesta MS |
C-Förare National |
30:10 (1810) |
+5:23 +5 |
|||||
104. | #202 |
Nilsson Kjell-Åke - Grosch Håkan |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
C-Förare National |
30:13 (1813) |
+5:26 +3 |
|||||
105. | #211 |
Eriksson Thomas - Bölja Egon |
BMW 2002 Kolsva MS |
C-Förare National |
30:14 (1814) |
+5:27 +1 |
|||||
106. | #204 |
Jönsson Lars - Nyström Bengt-Erik |
Volvo 142 Likenäs MK |
C-Förare National |
30:17 (1817) |
+5:30 +3 |
|||||
107. | #92 |
Paananen Erkki - Viinikka Ismo |
Saab 96 Degerfors RC |
B-Förare Standard |
30:18 (1818) |
+5:31 +1 |
|||||
108. | #198 |
Mattsson Jan - Eriksson Hans |
Volvo Amazon Storfors MK |
C-Förare National |
30:36 (1836) |
+5:49 +18 |
|||||
109. | #194 |
Fager Sven-Olof - Skogh Lena |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
30:45 0:10 (1845) |
+5:58 +9 |
|||||
110. | #191 |
Ewertson Jan - Carlsson Leif |
Volvo 142 Frövifors MK |
C-Förare National |
30:52 (1852) |
+6:05 +7 |
|||||
111. | #193 |
Jonsson Leif - Brolenius Per |
Saab V4 SMK Arboga |
C-Förare National |
31:05 (1865) |
+6:18 +13 |
|||||
112. | #192 |
Erixon Lars - Tamminen Terho |
Volvo 122 Carlsborgs MK |
C-Förare National |
31:09 0:30 (1869) |
+6:22 +4 |
|||||
113. | #210 |
Andersson Roger - Soderman Michael |
Opel Ascona Oskarshamns RRC |
C-Förare National |
31:10 (1870) |
+6:23 +1 |
|||||
114. | #162 |
Henriksson Kerstin - Frankert Björn |
Opel Ascona Dals MK |
C-Förare National Ladies |
31:11 (1871) |
+6:24 +1 |
|||||
115. | #149 |
Broberg Anita - Christensson Sten-Åke |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
C-forare standard Ladies |
31:11 (1871) |
+6:24 +0 |
|||||
116. | #171 |
Karlsson Lars-Ove - Jonsson Kjell |
Volvo Amazon Katrineholms MK |
C-Förare National |
31:17 (1877) |
+6:30 +6 |
|||||
117. | #206 |
Johansson Kenneth - Aldrin Kurt |
BMW 2002 Björneborgs MK |
C-Förare National |
31:17 (1877) |
+6:30 +0 |
|||||
118. | #181 |
Oskarsson Tommy - Nilsson Jörgen |
Volvo 142 Björneborgs MK |
C-Förare National |
31:28 0:10 (1888) |
+6:41 +11 |
|||||
119. | #183 |
Nilsson Mikael - Glimbo Carina |
Volvo 142 Teknis MC |
C-Förare National |
31:29 (1889) |
+6:42 +1 |
|||||
120. | #209 |
Karlsson Lars - Guldmyr Urban |
Volvo 142 Norrahammars MK |
C-Förare National |
31:31 (1891) |
+6:44 +2 |
|||||
121. | #200 |
Carlsson Per - Olsson Kennet |
Opel Kadett Rallye Östernärkes RMC |
C-Förare National |
31:33 (1893) |
+6:46 +2 |
|||||
122. | #182 |
Mattsson Kenth - Mattsson Inga-Lill |
Volvo Amazon Östernärkes RMC |
C-Förare National |
31:42 (1902) |
+6:55 +9 |
|||||
123. | #212 |
Jansson Yngve - Lehntoft Håkan |
Opel SMK Vingåker |
C-Förare National |
31:47 (1907) |
+7:00 +5 |
|||||
124. | #186 |
Karlsson Mats - Håkansson Mikael |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
C-Förare National |
31:48 (1908) |
+7:01 +1 |
|||||
125. | #160 |
Andersson Lars - Andrésen Evert |
Saab V4 MK Team Treske |
C-forare standard |
32:16 0:30 (1936) |
+7:29 +28 |
|||||
126. | #163 |
Johansson Karin - Ringebrant Lars |
Opel Ascona Linköpings MS |
C-Förare National Ladies |
32:38 (1958) |
+7:51 +22 |
|||||
127. | #158 |
Svendsen Rune - Borgen Truls Petter |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-forare standard |
33:01 (1981) |
+8:14 +23 |
|||||
128. | #150 |
Engström Arne - Ahlgren Urban |
Saab V4 SMK Linde |
C-forare standard |
33:22 (2002) |
+8:35 +21 |
|||||
129. | #152 |
Palonen Thomas - Reinholdsson Jan Erik |
Honda Civic SMK Karlskoga |
C-forare standard |
34:04 (2044) |
+9:17 +42 |
|||||
130. | #156 |
Hellkvist Mats - Sjöström Annika |
Saab 96 SMK Arboga |
C-forare standard |
34:39 (2079) |
+9:52 +35 |
|||||
131. | #167 |
Wagner Rakel - Wagner Dieter |
Opel Kadett Rallye Lidköpings MK |
C-Förare National Ladies |
34:42 (2082) |
+9:55 +3 |
|||||
132. | #95 |
Melander Jan - Pettersson Jonny |
Saab 96 Eskilstuna MK |
B-Förare Standard |
34:51 0:10 (2091) |
+10:04 +9 |
|||||
133. | #205 |
Bakken Dag Martin - Solberg Øistein |
Saab V4 NMK Moss |
C-Förare National |
34:51 (2091) |
+10:04 +0 |
|||||
134. | #5 |
Skoglund Peter - Berglund Yngve |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Vingåker |
A-Förare International |
36:18 (2178) |
+11:31 +1:27 |
|||||
135. | #94 |
Svensson Anders - Larsson Anders |
Opel Kadett Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Standard |
38:41 (2321) |
+13:54 +2:23 |
|||||
136. | #113 |
Rogosz Zygmunt - Svärd Bertil |
Opel Kadett GT/E SMK Södermanland |
B-Förare National |
38:43 (2323) |
+13:56 +2 |
|||||
Retirements
35 (35 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #1 |
Nilsson Lars - Nilsson Anette |
Opel Ascona Finnskoga MK |
A-Förare International | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #32 |
Södergren Mikael - Fransson Bo |
Ford Escort RS Nora MK |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #44 |
Hellström Runar - Virolainen Pekka |
Saab 96 Gnesta MK |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #46 |
Johansson Christer - Karlsson Bertil |
Ford Escort RS Kolsva MS |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #47 |
Carlsson Morgan - Hellqvist Börje |
Opel Ascona Filipstads MC |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #54 |
Ovén Leif - Karell Mona-Lisa |
Volvo 142 Hjortkvarns MK |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #68 |
Torph Kjell-Arne - Karlsson Roger |
Opel Manta Säffle MC |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #70 |
Thorsén Johnny - Jigler Tomas |
Ford Escort RS Enköpings MK |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #73 |
Jonsson Mats - Johansson Johnny |
Opel Ascona Forshaga MC |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #74 |
Axelsson Stefan - Sillén Lars |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #90 |
Collin Lars - Collin Nils |
Saab V4 Degerfors RC |
B-Förare Standard | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #104 |
Risfors Klas - Jönsson Ragnar |
BMW 1600-2 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #106 |
Glesåen Gunnar - Olsen Kai |
Saab 96 NMK Eidsvoll |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #107 |
Sundberg Anders - Nylén Tommy |
Volvo 144 Munkfors MC |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #110 |
Johansson Per-Olov - Bylin Ingemar |
Saab 99 Hallsbergs MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #117 |
Fallén Per-Arne - Fallen Per-Olof |
Ford Escort RS Laxå MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #119 |
Andersson Jens - Johansson Jan-Åke |
Saab 96 Teknis MC |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #120 |
Gustavsson Tomas - Dahlin Tommy |
Volvo 142 Laxå MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #125 |
Penttinen Leif - Lindberg Benny |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #126 |
Jansson Johan - Smeds Helena |
Opel Ascona Fagersta MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #128 |
Svartnäs Lars - Lindberg Hans |
Volvo 142 Filipstads MC |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #131 |
Persson Mats - Bengtsson Jan |
Volvo 142 Laxå MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #138 |
Fredriksson Kjell - Kalligg Jörgen |
Volvo 142 MK Kopparberg |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #141 |
Olsson Jan-Åke - Johansson Keith |
Volvo 142 Christinehamns MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #143 |
Karlsson Tomas - Nyqvist Peter |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #153 |
Moen Kåre - Braaten Anne Kristin |
Saab V4 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
C-forare standard | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #155 |
Karlsson Anders - Andrén Håkan |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
C-forare standard | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #157 |
Lilja Ulf - Weststrand Anders |
Saab V4 Christinehamns MK |
C-forare standard | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #168 |
Broström Solveig - Karlsson Bosse |
Opel Ascona Kolsva MS |
C-Förare National Ladies |
Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #173 |
Becker Jan - Anderzohn Peter |
Saab V4 Björneborgs MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #174 |
Nyden Jörgen - Eriksson Jan |
Opel Kadett Rallye SMK Linde |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #176 |
Augustsson Ulf - Hammar Per |
Opel Ascona A Östernärkes RMC |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #188 |
Johnsrød Ragnar - Olsen Jørn |
Simca Rallye 3 NMK Moss |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #189 |
Laituri Keijo - Ericsson Tomas |
Opel Kadett Rallye SMK Linde |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #197 |
Persson Roland - Jansson Ingrid |
Volvo Amazon Björneborgs MK |
C-Förare National | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [21. 1. 2024]