6. Rallye Tríbeč 1982
24. 7. – 25. 7. 1982, Topoľčany • asphalt 169.99 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
J 4*** | A2/1600 |
1:48:14 (6494) |
94.2 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
1:49:34 (6574) |
+1:20 +1:20 |
93.1 0.47 |
|||
3. | #31 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A2/1600 |
1:49:40 (6580) |
+1:26 +6 |
93.0 0.51 |
||||
4. | #30 |
Arazim Václav - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 |
1:51:24 (6684) |
+3:10 +1:44 |
91.6 1.12 |
||||
5. | #20 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel |
Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice |
A2/1600 |
1:52:51 (6771) |
+4:37 +1:27 |
90.4 1.63 |
||||
6. | #29 |
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
VK *** | A2/1600 |
1:52:57 (6777) |
+4:43 +6 |
90.3 1.66 |
|||
7. | #21 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
1:53:35 (6815) |
+5:21 +38 |
89.8 1.89 |
|||
8. | #91 |
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
A2/1600 |
1:54:54 (6894) |
+6:40 +1:19 |
88.8 2.35 |
||||
9. | #23 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Hendl Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A2/1600 |
1:55:15 (6915) |
+7:01 +21 |
88.5 2.48 |
||||
10. | #11 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1600 |
1:58:06 0:20 (7086) |
+9:52 +2:51 |
86.4 3.48 |
||||
11. | #46 |
Bisaha Miloš - Bisaha Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Zdounky |
KMB*** | A2/1600 |
2:05:28 (7528) |
+17:14 +7:22 |
81.3 6.08 |
|||
12. | #17 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS ARC Brno |
A2/1600 |
2:07:13 4:30 (7633) |
+18:59 +1:45 |
80.2 6.70 |
||||
13. | #16 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A2/1600 |
2:15:46 4:20 (8146) |
+27:32 +8:33 |
75.1 9.72 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #2 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #7 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #8 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #9 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Greisiger Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #10 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod |
JNB*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #12 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #13 |
Malásek Břetislav - Malásek Vlastimil |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #15 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #24 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #25 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #26 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #27 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #32 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 RS Olšanské papírny Olšany |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #33 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #44 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 ZO Košarovce |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rumburk |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #50 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #76 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 130 RS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
MBC*** | A2/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Karel Porsch [2. 2. 2013]