3. Fryksdalsdansen 1987
13. 6. 1987 • Kils MK Bil • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 90 (90 on list)
1. | #12 |
Olsson Lars-Olov - Jönsson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona Christinehamns MK |
JXE*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
16:27 (987) |
|||||
2. | #115 |
Oskarsson Anders - Eriksson Per-Erik |
Ford Escort MK2 Kils MK |
CYG*** | B-Förare National |
16:38 (998) |
+11 +11 |
||||
3. | #31 |
Witterberg Mats - Johansson Lars Erik |
Opel Kadett GT/E Filipstads MC |
JCP*** | A-Förare National |
16:39 (999) |
+12 +1 |
||||
4. | #23 |
Olofsson Steve - Bergkvist Kennet |
Mazda 323 4WD Hofors MS |
MCU*** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
16:39 (999) |
+12 +0 |
||||
5. | #11 |
Eriksson Mikael - Olsson Johan |
Opel Kadett GSI Kils MK |
MNZ*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
16:39 (999) |
+12 +0 |
||||
6. | #57 |
Carlsson Morgan - Molander Tord |
Opel Ascona Filipstads MC |
KJN*** | A-Förare National |
16:42 (1002) |
+15 +3 |
||||
7. | #56 |
Mathiasson Börje - Fallgren Wiking |
Ford Escort RS SMK Eda |
GTL*** | A-Förare National |
16:42 (1002) |
+15 +0 |
||||
8. | #54 |
Karlsson Mats - Adolfsson Mats |
Opel Ascona i2000 Säffle MC |
CWA*** | A-Förare National |
16:43 (1003) |
+16 +1 |
||||
9. | #14 |
Andersen Rolf Jakob - Graue Bente |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Trysil |
HJ *** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
16:43 (1003) |
+16 +0 |
||||
10. | #10 |
Gustafsson Mikael - Hallqvist Micael |
Opel Manta Kils MK |
KHP*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
16:44 (1004) |
+17 +1 |
||||
11. | #21 |
Fredriksson Göran - Håkansson Ulf |
Audi Coupé Quattro MK Ratten |
MDK*** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
16:49 (1009) |
+22 +5 |
||||
12. | #36 |
Persson Mats - Larsson Lars-Göran |
Opel Ascona SMK Karlskoga |
JGS*** | A-Förare National |
16:50 (1010) |
+23 +1 |
||||
13. | #50 |
Hörbing Eddie - Larsson Ulf |
Opel Ascona Degerfors RC |
JGY*** | A-Förare National |
16:51 (1011) |
+24 +1 |
||||
14. | #119 |
Nordahl Leif - Nordahl Bengt-Olof |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
JXD*** | B-Förare National |
16:53 (1013) |
+26 +2 |
||||
15. | #60 |
Åslund Peter - Berglund Ulf |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
KLG*** | A-Förare National |
16:58 (1018) |
+31 +5 |
||||
16. | #1 |
Carlsson Lars - Nordström Mats |
Peugeot 205 GTI MK Team Westom |
EMG*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600 |
16:59 (1019) |
+32 +1 |
||||
17. | #46 |
Dölerud Hans - Johansson Sten-Åke |
Volvo 240 MK Team Westom |
JDV*** | A-Förare National |
16:59 (1019) |
+32 +0 |
||||
18. | #49 |
Axelsson Stefan - Frankert Kent |
Opel Ascona B Säffle MC |
JJH*** | A-Förare National |
17:01 (1021) |
+34 +2 |
||||
19. | #45 |
Ydrefalk Jan-Erik - Tivedahl Kjell |
Volvo 142 Laxå MK |
HTT*** | A-Förare National |
17:01 (1021) |
+34 +0 |
||||
20. | #3 |
Danielsson Thomas - Johansson Peter |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MK Ratten |
CUN*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600 |
17:03 (1023) |
+36 +2 |
||||
21. | #43 |
Mattsson Tomas - Magnusson Johan |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
JOT*** | A-Förare National |
17:09 (1029) |
+42 +6 |
||||
22. | #61 |
Agorelius Peter - Widen Reine |
Opel Ascona Fägre MK |
KRU*** | A-Förare National |
17:15 (1035) |
+48 +6 |
||||
23. | #108 |
Lander Jonas - Kyrk Tony |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
JEC*** | B-Förare National |
17:25 (1045) |
+58 +10 |
||||
24. | #15 |
Sundqvist Jan-Erik - Nylén Tommy |
Opel Manta GT/E Munkfors MC |
FJH*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
17:28 (1048) |
+1:01 +3 |
||||
25. | #120 |
Svartnäs Lars - Lindberg Hans |
Ford Escort MK2 Filipstads MC |
HPU*** | B-Förare National |
17:28 (1048) |
+1:01 +0 |
||||
26. | #2 |
Nyengen Johnny - Nyengen Stig |
Peugeot 205 GTI KNA Kongsvinger |
BN *** | A-förare Gr.A 1600 |
17:28 (1048) |
+1:01 +0 |
||||
27. | #55 |
Gjørstad Ståle - Stenberg Frode |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
DB *** | A-Förare National |
17:29 (1049) |
+1:02 +1 |
||||
28. | #111 |
Murstad Trond - Sæthre Arne |
Opel Ascona NAF S. Østerdal |
JC *** | B-Förare National |
17:30 (1050) |
+1:03 +1 |
||||
29. | #86 |
Ingier Tom Arne - Kaspersen Rolf |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC KNA Oslo |
DE *** | B-förare 1601-2000 |
17:30 (1050) |
+1:03 +0 |
||||
30. | #22 |
Heller Torfinn - Krog Randi |
Subaru RX Turbo KNA I. Østfold |
MEB*** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
17:31 (1051) |
+1:04 +1 |
||||
31. | #37 |
Olsson Björn - Karlstedt Roland |
Ford Escort RS Christinehamns MK |
GUP*** | A-Förare National |
17:33 (1053) |
+1:06 +2 |
||||
32. | #41 |
Hedlund Lennart - Melin Sören |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
JFH*** | A-Förare National |
17:34 (1054) |
+1:07 +1 |
||||
33. | #42 |
Stubberud Roy - Schulstad Vidar |
Ford Escort RS KNA Kongsvinger |
KE *** | A-Förare National |
17:35 (1055) |
+1:08 +1 |
||||
34. | #106 |
Nyström Bengt-Erik - Arnesson Lars Olle |
Volvo 242 Likenäs MK |
HFW*** | B-Förare National |
17:35 (1055) |
+1:08 +0 |
||||
35. | #110 |
Pauselius Peter - Bengtsson Göran |
Fiat 131 Christinehamns MK |
APF*** | B-Förare National |
17:36 (1056) |
+1:09 +1 |
||||
36. | #196 |
Berg Mikael - Karlsson Tomas |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
FLS*** | C-Förare National |
17:40 (1060) |
+1:13 +4 |
||||
37. | #109 |
Fjeldbu Bjørn - Fjeldbu Hans Martin |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
HS *** | B-Förare National |
17:42 (1062) |
+1:15 +2 |
||||
38. | #13 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Nyengen Henning |
Opel Manta B NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
CC *** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
17:46 (1066) |
+1:19 +4 |
||||
39. | #127 |
Ellsberg Mats - Engelstad Vidar |
Volvo 142 Munkfors MC |
FKY*** | B-Förare National |
17:48 (1068) |
+1:21 +2 |
||||
40. | #16 |
Niss-Jonsson Lars - Döl Anders |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Malungs MK |
JGE*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
17:49 (1069) |
+1:22 +1 |
||||
41. | #114 |
Eriksson Per-Olof - Gustavsson Nils-Erik |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
EMP*** | B-Förare National |
17:51 (1071) |
+1:24 +2 |
||||
42. | #195 |
Svensson Jörgen - Björlin Lars-Inge |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
EZT*** | C-Förare National |
17:52 (1072) |
+1:25 +1 |
||||
43. | #101 |
Jonsson Mats - Jansson Sven |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
DUX*** | B-Förare National |
17:54 (1074) |
+1:27 +2 |
||||
44. | #113 |
Bryntesson Thord - Heller Lene |
Volvo 142 Årjängs MK |
ERU*** | B-Förare National |
17:59 (1079) |
+1:32 +5 |
||||
45. | #64 |
Hakkim Terje - Johansen Kjell |
Ford Escort RS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
HUB*** | A-Förare National |
17:59 (1079) |
+1:32 +0 |
||||
46. | #87 |
Klatran Wiggo - Arnesen Bo |
Opel Manta KNA Kongsvinger |
DB *** | B-förare 1601-2000 |
18:04 (1084) |
+1:37 +5 |
||||
47. | #177 |
Buer Tore - Thoreby John |
Opel Ascona KNA Halden |
DC *** | C-Förare National |
18:05 (1085) |
+1:38 +1 |
||||
48. | #44 |
Nilsson Börje - Ekbom Camilla |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
JRD*** | A-Förare National |
18:06 0:15 (1086) |
+1:39 +1 |
||||
49. | #186 |
Nyman Arne - Svensson Ranghild |
Volvo 142 Vänersborgs MK |
EFC*** | C-Förare National |
18:10 (1090) |
+1:43 +4 |
||||
50. | #167 |
Bjørklund Christian - Bothner Øistein |
Opel Ascona A KNA Kongsvinger |
HB *** | C-Förare National |
18:14 (1094) |
+1:47 +4 |
||||
51. | #117 |
Olsson Morgan - Huatorpet Jonas |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
DTX*** | B-Förare National |
18:16 (1096) |
+1:49 +2 |
||||
52. | #76 |
Knudsen Øivind - Sandvik Arne |
Toyota Corolla NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
LH *** | B-förare 0 - 1600 |
18:18 (1098) |
+1:51 +2 |
||||
53. | #179 |
Hansson Thomas - Överström Olle |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
ASY*** | C-Förare National |
18:19 (1099) |
+1:52 +1 |
||||
54. | #116 |
Johnsrud Arnstein - Luksengard Sigmund |
Opel Ascona B NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
DC *** | B-Förare National |
18:19 (1099) |
+1:52 +0 |
||||
55. | #47 |
Persson Bosse - Engberg Per |
Ford Escort RS Munkfors MC |
AYU*** | A-Förare National |
18:20 (1100) |
+1:53 +1 |
||||
56. | #51 |
Höglund Ingemar - Rikardsson Sune |
Opel Ascona Lima MS |
JRH*** | A-Förare National |
18:21 0:15 (1101) |
+1:54 +1 |
||||
57. | #191 |
Bengtsson Arnold - Blom Stefan |
Volvo 242 Kils MK |
HJK*** | C-Förare National |
18:22 (1102) |
+1:55 +1 |
||||
58. | #207 |
Moe Bernt - Kjernsli Stig Rune |
Mazda 323 KNA Kongsvinger |
HJ *** | C-förare Lilla Grupp A |
18:25 (1105) |
+1:58 +3 |
||||
59. | #187 |
Wedin Thomas - Johannesson Klas |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
FMM*** | C-Förare National |
18:25 (1105) |
+1:58 +0 |
||||
60. | #77 |
Karset Morten - Evensen Yngvar |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
AJ *** | B-förare 0 - 1600 |
18:26 (1106) |
+1:59 +1 |
||||
61. | #142 |
Emilsen John - Nerlien Rolf |
Toyota Starlet KNA Kongsvinger |
CC *** | B-Förare Lilla Grupp A |
18:26 (1106) |
+1:59 +0 |
||||
62. | #104 |
Snipen Werner - Bjørneby Trond |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
YE *** | B-Förare National |
18:28 0:15 (1108) |
+2:01 +2 |
||||
63. | #128 |
Larsson Sune - Nyrelius Claes |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Fägre MK |
GDW*** | B-Förare National |
18:43 (1123) |
+2:16 +15 |
||||
64. | #107 |
Akselsen Svein - Elf Peter |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
EFJ*** | B-Förare National |
18:43 (1123) |
+2:16 +0 |
||||
65. | #182 |
Tangen Olsen Ole Gustav - Bratberg Geir |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
CC *** | C-Förare National |
18:46 (1126) |
+2:19 +3 |
||||
66. | #102 |
Grøttum Anders - Haug Ole Christian |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
AX *** | B-Förare National |
18:48 (1128) |
+2:21 +2 |
||||
67. | #4 |
Wikström Åke - Stalgren Gunnar |
Suzuki Swift GTi Karlstads MC |
GXG*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600 |
18:59 (1139) |
+2:32 +11 |
||||
68. | #193 |
Torkel Ruud - Isaksson Sven-Erik |
Opel Ascona KNA I. Østfold |
CC *** | C-Förare National |
19:01 (1141) |
+2:34 +2 |
||||
69. | #172 |
Jensen Bjørn - Dragset Kjell |
Ford Escort RS NMK Moss |
AX *** | C-Förare National |
19:01 0:15 (1141) |
+2:34 +0 |
||||
70. | #197 |
Eriksen Roy - Johansen Terje |
Opel Ascona 1.9 KNA Kongsvinger |
HJ *** | C-Förare National |
19:02 (1142) |
+2:35 +1 |
||||
71. | #168 |
Nilsson Ulf - Nilsson Ingela |
Volvo 142 Munkfors MC |
FOK*** | C-Förare National |
19:03 (1143) |
+2:36 +1 |
||||
72. | #192 |
Gräsberg Ronny - Lindberg Christer |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
DDJ*** | C-Förare National |
19:04 (1144) |
+2:37 +1 |
||||
73. | #174 |
Sundelius Andre - Holthe Bjørn |
Opel Ascona NMK Eidsvoll |
DB *** | C-Förare National |
19:05 (1145) |
+2:38 +1 |
||||
74. | #146 |
Svensson Kenneth - Jordan Magnus |
Saab V4 Storfors MK |
DHU*** | B-Förare Lilla Grupp A |
19:06 (1146) |
+2:39 +1 |
||||
75. | #176 |
Johannesson Sören - Frejdin Tomas |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
BFF*** | C-Förare National |
19:07 (1147) |
+2:40 +1 |
||||
76. | #105 |
Fuglestad Per - Grimsrud Odd-Egil |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Stavanger |
BC *** | B-Förare National |
19:13 (1153) |
+2:46 +6 |
||||
77. | #201 |
Lindkvist Lars - Carlsson Ulf |
Audi 90 Quattro SMK Linde |
MCG*** | C-forare Grupp N |
19:14 (1154) |
+2:47 +1 |
||||
78. | #206 |
Syvertsson Kent - Haglund Mats |
Saab V4 Munkfors MC |
CHG*** | C-förare Lilla Grupp A |
19:14 (1154) |
+2:47 +0 |
||||
79. | #189 |
Stenseng Petter - Andersen Espen |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
JC *** | C-Förare National |
19:16 (1156) |
+2:49 +2 |
||||
80. | #166 |
Lundin Håkan - Nilsson Kjell |
Saab V4 Munkfors MC |
BHF*** | C-Förare National |
19:18 (1158) |
+2:51 +2 |
||||
81. | #66 |
Källström Svante - Hjerpe Anette |
Alfa Romeo Kils MK |
KCE*** | A-forare Gr. N |
19:20 (1160) |
+2:53 +2 |
||||
82. | #194 |
Kling Rolf - Lindenäs Yvonne |
Opel Ascona Filipstads MC |
FZF*** | C-Förare National |
19:26 (1166) |
+2:59 +6 |
||||
83. | #141 |
Grøttum Jørn - Grøttum Petter |
Saab V4 NMK Eidsvoll |
DA *** | B-Förare Lilla Grupp A |
19:45 (1185) |
+3:18 +19 |
||||
84. | #208 |
Carlsson Johan - Halvarsson Conny |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
BFT*** | C-förare Lilla Grupp A |
20:06 (1206) |
+3:39 +21 |
||||
85. | #171 |
Björling Ulf - Sundqvist Olle |
Opel Manta Kils MK |
DMP*** | C-Förare National |
20:20 (1220) |
+3:53 +14 |
||||
86. | #144 |
Persson Mats - Jonsson Tomas |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
ECC*** | B-Förare Lilla Grupp A |
20:29 (1229) |
+4:02 +9 |
||||
87. | #53 |
Sjöström Ulf - Stafas Åke |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Vansbro MK |
FJX*** | A-Förare National |
20:30 (1230) |
+4:03 +1 |
||||
88. | #181 |
Hodnungseth Tor Ole - Horni Mette |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
KT *** | C-Förare National |
21:07 (1267) |
+4:40 +37 |
||||
89. | #178 |
Granberg Hakon - Nygard Rune |
Volvo 142 KNA I. Østfold |
DB *** | C-Förare National |
21:21 (1281) |
+4:54 +14 |
||||
90. | #169 |
Johnsen John-Ola - Løvhaug Helene |
Volvo Amazon KNA Halden |
BL *** | C-Förare National |
21:51 (1311) |
+5:24 +30 |
||||
Retirements
24 (24 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #32 |
Nygren Thomas - Eriksson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
JGU*** | A-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #34 |
Rydberg Christer - Rydberg Lars |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
JGX*** | A-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #35 |
Arntsen Bruno - Nilsen Kai |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
DB *** | A-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #38 |
Bryntesson Stefan - Nilsson Ronny |
Opel Ascona B Årjängs MK |
DLY*** | A-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #40 |
Kruse Jonas - Karlsson Bengt |
Volvo 240 Filipstads MC |
HNF*** | A-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #88 |
Schyman Anders - de Jong Leendert |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
JGX*** | B-förare 1601-2000 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #103 |
Risfors Klas - Andersson Lars |
BMW 1600-2 Forshaga MC |
DYE*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #112 |
Iderström Håkan - Wiker Nils-Inge |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
FWR*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #118 |
Liengen Odd - Richardsen Lars Åge |
Opel Ascona NAF S. Østerdal |
DC *** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #121 |
Jönsson Ragnar - Tavander Mikael |
Opel Ascona B Forshaga MC |
CBW*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #122 |
Jansson Nilsby-Janne - Erntsson Svante |
Opel Ascona Munkfors MC |
EHA*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #123 |
Runesson Kent - Bois Jan-Erik |
Opel Ascona Malungs MK |
BAN*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #124 |
Johansson Mikael - Haglund Benny |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
FBF*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #125 |
Ahs Roger - Edkvist Christer |
Opel Ascona MK Team Treske |
JGA*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #126 |
Eriksson Harald - Simon Stefan |
Ford Escort MK2 Forshaga MC |
JLK*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #143 |
Moen Oddbjørn - Berget Jan Georg | Toyota Starlet | HJ *** | B-Förare Lilla Grupp A | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #145 |
Broberg Anita - Christensson Sten-Åke |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
GRP*** | B-Förare Lilla Grupp A | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #156 |
Brenden Victor - Lund Geir Johnny |
Volvo 360 GLT KNA Kongsvinger |
DD *** | C-förare 1600-2000 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #170 |
Moen Roy - Johansen Reiner |
Ford Escort RS Skara MK |
HXZ*** | C-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #173 |
Kristiansen Per Ivar - Kristiansen Steinar |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
CC *** | C-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #175 |
Mattsson Peter - Holen Ove |
Opel Ascona Malungs MK |
JKA*** | C-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #180 |
Riise Odd - Brynildsen Bengt |
Ford Escort MK2 NMK Moss |
AX *** | C-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #184 |
Moen Kåre - Svendsen Pål Espen |
Saab V4 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
HS *** | C-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #185 |
Olsén Bengt - Ahlqvist Lars-Göran |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
FNS*** | C-Förare National | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [24. 8. 2023]