Septemberrundan 1981
26. 9. 1981 • Årjängs MK • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #61 |
Sunner Christer - Johansson Johnny |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII MK Kopparberg |
A-Förare Special |
15:21 (921) |
||||||
2. | #51 |
Jonsson Mats - Persson Mats |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
15:57 (957) |
+36 +36 |
|||||
3. | #48 |
Hagelin Alf-Göran - Johansson K. |
BMW 1602 Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Special |
16:05 (965) |
+44 +8 |
|||||
4. | #70 |
Beck Tony - Heimer Jan-Åke |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
16:09 (969) |
+48 +4 |
|||||
5. | #47 |
Carlsson Morgan - Elofsson Sune |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Filipstads MC |
EXD*** | A-Förare Special |
16:14 (974) |
+53 +5 |
||||
6. | #56 |
Gustafsson Bo-Göran - Östlind Bengt |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
16:19 (979) |
+58 +5 |
|||||
7. | #54 |
Lantz Jan - Johansson K-Å |
BMW 2002 Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
16:23 (983) |
+1:02 +4 |
|||||
8. | #64 |
Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Larsson Tomas |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special |
16:26 (986) |
+1:05 +3 |
|||||
9. | #62 |
Olsson Per - Hedström Anders |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special |
16:31 (991) |
+1:10 +5 |
|||||
10. | #55 |
Björlin Bert - Melin Sören |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
16:42 (1002) |
+1:21 +11 |
|||||
11. | #71 |
Gillstedt Rune - Johannesson Olof |
Volvo 142 Årjängs MK |
A-Förare Special |
16:46 (1006) |
+1:25 +4 |
|||||
12. | #74 |
Persson Mats - Eriksson Anders |
Volvo 142 SMK Karlskoga |
A-Förare Special |
16:47 (1007) |
+1:26 +1 |
|||||
13. | #44 |
Karlsson Urban - Åhlin Jerry |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
16:53 (1013) |
+1:32 +6 |
|||||
14. | #68 |
Beck Björn - Edvinsson K. |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
16:55 (1015) |
+1:34 +2 |
|||||
15. | #69 |
Möller Tommy - Andersson Tommy |
BMW 2002 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
16:59 (1019) |
+1:38 +4 |
|||||
16. | #63 |
Adrian Jan - Karlsson L. |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
17:00 (1020) |
+1:39 +1 |
|||||
17. | #57 |
Eriksson Lennart - Eriksson Lars-Åke |
Opel Ascona MK Kopparberg |
A-Förare Special |
17:06 (1026) |
+1:45 +6 |
|||||
18. | #52 |
Westlund Anders - Johansson J-O |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Karlstads MC |
A-Förare Special |
17:16 (1036) |
+1:55 +10 |
|||||
19. | #46 |
Nieminen Hannu - Sandahl Stefan |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
17:18 (1038) |
+1:57 +2 |
|||||
20. | #72 |
Carlsson Ulf - Jansson Kenth |
BMW 2002 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
17:30 (1050) |
+2:09 +12 |
|||||
21. | #77 |
Stubberud Roy - Amundsen Kjell |
Volvo KNA Kongsvinger |
A-Förare Special |
17:32 (1052) |
+2:11 +2 |
|||||
22. | #53 |
Svendsen Stein - Bodilsen Olav |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
17:34 (1054) |
+2:13 +2 |
|||||
23. | #73 |
Hansson Gert - Johansson Åke |
Saab 99 Dals MK |
A-Förare Special |
17:36 (1056) |
+2:15 +2 |
|||||
24. | #65 |
Nilsson Ulf - Larsson Lars-Ove |
Volvo 142 Avelsbols MK |
A-Förare Special |
17:36 (1056) |
+2:15 +0 |
|||||
25. | #58 |
Godtman Arne - Godtman Thord |
Opel Ascona Bengtsfors MC |
A-Förare Special |
18:19 (1099) |
+2:58 +43 |
|||||
26. | #75 |
Torph Kjell-Arne - Gustavsson R. |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
18:27 (1107) |
+3:06 +8 |
|||||
27. | #67 |
Karlsson Mats - Olsson Kjell |
Volvo Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
46:32 (2792) |
+31:11 +28:05 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #60 |
Wennerstrand Roger - Wahlbom Thobias |
Volvo 242 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [10. 7. 2023]