TV-Svängen 2002
31. 8. 2002 • SMK Hörby • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 72 (72 on list)
1. | #29 |
Carlström Joachim - Norman Jörgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
4WD A |
14:29.5 |
||||||
2. | #23 |
Jönsson Sune - Bäckström Jörgen |
Audi 90 Quattro |
4WD A |
14:30.3 |
+0.8 +0.8 |
|||||
3. | #27 |
Nilsson Leif - Sandberg Morgan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4WD A |
14:31.8 |
+2.3 +1.5 |
|||||
4. | #24 |
Stacke Urban - Stacke Anders |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Team Stacke Hydraulik |
4WD A |
14:47.2 |
+17.7 +15.4 |
|||||
5. | #28 |
Strid Peter - Andersson Per Börje |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
4WD A |
14:57.6 |
+28.1 +10.4 |
|||||
6. | #26 |
Andersson Ingvar - Ekholm Håkan |
Subaru Impreza |
4WD A |
15:02.9 |
+33.4 +5.3 |
|||||
7. | #203 |
Fransson Kjell - Lindahl Jörgen |
Ford Escort |
2WD A |
15:04.6 |
+35.1 +1.7 |
|||||
8. | #9 |
Nilsson John - Rydh Janne |
Toyota Corolla |
2WD A |
15:08.5 |
+39.0 +3.9 |
|||||
9. | #15 |
Pettersson David - Håkansson Christer |
Volvo 242 |
2WD A |
15:16.0 |
+46.5 +7.5 |
|||||
10. | #18 |
Norqvist Thomas - Heimer Jan-Åke |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
15:18.7 |
+49.2 +2.7 |
|||||
11. | #17 |
Bengtsson Mathias - Bergman Jonas |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
15:24.3 |
+54.8 +5.6 |
|||||
12. | #16 |
Månsson Åke - Jönsson Mikael |
Volvo 242 Vide Bilservice |
2WD A |
15:25.7 |
+56.2 +1.4 |
|||||
13. | #13 |
Levin Per - Wingren Ohla |
Volvo 242 Preem Näsby Rally Team |
2WD A |
15:25.7 |
+56.2 +0.0 |
|||||
14. | #56 |
Danielsson Johan - Melin Anders |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H B |
15:25.9 |
+56.4 +0.2 |
|||||
15. | #21 |
Mårtensson Lars - Åkesson Mats |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
15:26.4 |
+56.9 +0.5 |
|||||
16. | #10 |
Karlsson Patrik Fluppe - Dahn Thomas |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
15:33.0 |
+1:03.5 +6.6 |
|||||
17. | #14 |
Wickman Fredrik - Svensson Mats |
Ford Escort |
2WD A |
15:34.2 |
+1:04.7 +1.2 |
|||||
18. | #67 |
Ånnegård Micke - Lundberg Niklas |
Audi 90 Quattro |
4WD B |
15:35.8 |
+1:06.3 +1.6 |
|||||
19. | #61 |
Dahlkvist Jörgen - Lindeborg Håkan |
Opel Manta |
Grupp H B |
15:46.5 |
+1:17.0 +10.7 |
|||||
20. | #210 |
Andersson Anders - Andersson William |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H B |
15:46.6 |
+1:17.1 +0.1 |
|||||
21. | #66 |
Eriksson Lasse - Johansson Magnus |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
4WD B |
15:51.6 |
+1:22.1 +5.0 |
|||||
22. | #12 |
Andersson Mats - Lind Ulf |
Saab V4 |
2WD A |
15:53.4 |
+1:23.9 +1.8 |
|||||
23. | #33 |
Strömbeck Anders - Palmberg Ulf |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A/B |
16:00.2 |
+1:30.7 +6.8 |
|||||
24. | #209 |
Olsson Jonas - Landin Henrik |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Grupp H B |
16:01.6 |
+1:32.1 +1.4 |
|||||
25. | #60 |
Bengtsson Bengt - Lindström Jan |
Opel Ascona |
Grupp H B |
16:05.6 |
+1:36.1 +4.0 |
|||||
26. | #68 |
Thuvesson Sven - Persson Görgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
4WD B |
16:05.8 |
+1:36.3 +0.2 |
|||||
27. | #58 |
Dahl Tomas - Dahl Rolf |
Volvo 240 Vide Bilservice |
Grupp H B |
16:08.2 |
+1:38.7 +2.4 |
|||||
28. | #32 |
Levin Henrik - Dawidson Anders |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A/B |
16:08.9 |
+1:39.4 +0.7 |
|||||
29. | #42 |
Lundell Peter - Nilsson Roger |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A/B |
16:09.6 |
+1:40.1 +0.7 |
|||||
30. | #55 |
Davidson Per - Thulin Christian |
Renault Clio Sport |
A/N <2000 B |
16:10.3 |
+1:40.8 +0.7 |
|||||
31. | #71 |
Ekdahl Andreas - Toftgård Samuel |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp H C |
16:10.7 |
+1:41.2 +0.4 |
|||||
32. | #19 |
Svensson Conny - Olofsson Ulf |
Ford Escort |
2WD A |
16:11.1 |
+1:41.6 +0.4 |
|||||
33. | #80 |
Hansson Carl-Gustaf - Bengtsson Mathias |
Opel GTE |
Grupp H C |
16:17.7 |
+1:48.2 +6.6 |
|||||
34. | #208 |
Karlsson Thomas - Augustinsson Peter |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A/B |
16:18.5 |
+1:49.0 +0.8 |
|||||
35. | #35 |
Fondell Sven - Olsson Mikael |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A/B |
16:23.9 |
+1:54.4 +5.4 |
|||||
36. | #36 |
Larsson Magnus - Särbring Daniel |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A/B |
16:25.3 |
+1:55.8 +1.4 |
|||||
37. | #65 |
Wehlin Mikael - Hansen-Wiberg Annika |
Audi Coupé Quattro |
4WD B |
16:25.5 |
+1:56.0 +0.2 |
|||||
38. | #4 |
Kristiansson Stig - Kristiansson Joachim |
Porsche 911 |
Veteran |
16:35.0 |
+2:05.5 +9.5 |
|||||
39. | #38 |
Ottosson Magnus - Lindeborgh Torbjörn |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Cup |
16:35.2 |
+2:05.7 +0.2 |
|||||
40. | #31 |
Hansson Sten - Hansson Liselott |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A/B |
16:35.7 |
+2:06.2 +0.5 |
|||||
41. | #74 |
Stjernqvist Anders - Pradon Joakim |
Opel Manta |
Grupp H C |
16:37.7 |
+2:08.2 +2.0 |
|||||
42. | #34 |
Schönström Ola - Albertz Fredrik |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit A/B |
16:41.4 |
+2:11.9 +3.7 |
|||||
43. | #7 |
Bäckström Arne - Wessel Björn |
Volvo PV |
Veteran |
16:42.5 |
+2:13.0 +1.1 |
|||||
44. | #41 |
Andersson Patrik - Andersson Magnus |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
16:43.6 |
+2:14.1 +1.1 |
|||||
45. | #48 |
Holmberg Martin - Olsson Timmy |
Volvo 244 Fridafors Bilservice AB - F-Racing |
VOC Cup |
16:43.9 |
+2:14.4 +0.3 |
|||||
46. | #212 |
Andersson Markus - Löfgren Martin |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E |
16:47.9 |
+2:18.4 +4.0 |
|||||
47. | #44 |
Skog Gert - Nilsson Per |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
16:53.0 |
+2:23.5 +5.1 |
|||||
48. | #6 |
Waltersson Kenneth - Waltersson Thomas |
Ford Cortina Lotus |
Veteran |
16:56.7 |
+2:27.2 +3.7 |
|||||
49. | #69 |
Persson Jens - Liden Per |
Seat Ibiza |
A/N <2000 C |
17:04.9 |
+2:35.4 +8.2 |
|||||
50. | #76 |
Andersson Anders - Larsson Peter |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp H C |
17:09.1 |
+2:39.6 +4.2 |
|||||
51. | #211 |
Kjäll Tobias - Gustavsson Ulrik |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E |
17:09.2 |
+2:39.7 +0.1 |
|||||
52. | #49 |
Magnusson Jonas - Svensson Bengt Ronny |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
17:09.6 |
+2:40.1 +0.4 |
|||||
53. | #37 |
Nilsson Lennart - Haeggström Kate |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
17:17.4 |
+2:47.9 +7.8 |
|||||
54. | #3 |
Bergquist Nils - Magnusson Karl-Erik |
Volvo Amazon Car Fix Rally Team |
Veteran |
17:21.4 |
+2:51.9 +4.0 |
|||||
55. | #40 |
Eriksson Martin - Wärnlund Daniel |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
17:21.9 |
+2:52.4 +0.5 |
|||||
56. | #202 |
Wallin Kjell - Jansson Tony |
Ford Cortina |
Veteran <1400 |
17:33.3 |
+3:03.8 +11.4 |
|||||
57. | #54 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Nilsson Irene |
Volkswagen Golf Fridafors Bilservice AB |
Grupp E |
17:35.0 |
+3:05.5 +1.7 |
|||||
58. | #206 |
Martinsson Göran - Martinsson Andreas |
Renault 8 Gordini |
Veteran <1400 |
17:39.2 |
+3:09.7 +4.2 |
|||||
59. | #83 |
Tjäder Rickard - Dahlgren Jonas |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
17:41.6 |
+3:12.1 +2.4 |
|||||
60. | #81 |
Karlsson Martin - Karlsson Sven-Erik |
BMW 323i |
Grupp H C |
17:42.7 0:20 |
+3:13.2 +1.1 |
|||||
61. | #50 |
Wingren Ola - Andersson Rickard |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
17:45.8 |
+3:16.3 +3.1 |
|||||
62. | #207 |
Åkesson Alex - Milesson Christoffer |
Opel Ascona |
Grupp E |
17:53.8 |
+3:24.3 +8.0 |
|||||
63. | #5 |
Rasmusson Anders - Nilsson Jan |
Volvo Amazon |
Veteran |
17:56.7 |
+3:27.2 +2.9 |
|||||
64. | #46 |
Engström Peter - Persson Leif-Erik |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
18:04.1 |
+3:34.6 +7.4 |
|||||
65. | #39 |
Svensson Jimmi - Jansson-Lindberg Sandra |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Cup |
18:08.4 |
+3:38.9 +4.3 |
|||||
66. | #201 |
Damberg Jårs - Damberg Brita |
Ford Anglia |
Veteran <1400 |
18:19.1 |
+3:49.6 +10.7 |
|||||
67. | #2 |
Svensson Tommy - Brorsson Roland |
Opel Kadett S |
Veteran <1400 |
18:38.8 |
+4:09.3 +19.7 |
|||||
68. | #205 |
Severinsson Bo - Swedinger Hans |
Renault 8 Gordini |
Veteran <1400 |
18:57.1 0:10 |
+4:27.6 +18.3 |
|||||
69. | #79 |
Johansson Jan-Åke - Wiberg Klas |
Ford Escort |
Grupp H C |
19:06.7 0:20 |
+4:37.2 +9.6 |
|||||
70. | #204 |
Hugosson Linda - Kinvall Ronnie |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E |
19:19.6 |
+4:50.1 +12.9 |
|||||
71. | #8 |
Bengtsson Stig - Johansson Sven-Åke |
Volvo Amazon 122 S |
Veteran |
19:25.8 |
+4:56.3 +6.2 |
|||||
72. | #51 |
Edvardsson Jerker - Edvardsson Jens |
Opel Ascona |
Grupp E |
20:07.0 |
+5:37.5 +41.2 |
|||||
Retirements
17 (17 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #1 |
Hjelmberg Jan-Erik - Johnsson Sven-Göran | Saab Sport | Veteran <1400 | Over time limit | ||||||
SS2 | #11 |
Svensson Sune - Svensson Christoffer | Volvo 240 | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #20 |
Svensson Thobias - Rosvall Fredrik | Volkswagen Golf | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #22 |
Gunnarsson Torbjörn - Clausson Roger | Ford Escort | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #30 |
Bengtsson Magnus - Petersson Stefan | Volvo 244 | VOC Elit A/B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #43 |
Robertsson Reine - Nielsen Kathlen | Volvo 242 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Wiik Per-Olof - Nilsson Joakim | Volvo 240 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #47 |
Haaber Styrbjörn - Nilsson Håkan | Volvo 244 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #52 |
Steiner Hans-Daniel - Nilsson Andreas | Audi 80 GT | Grupp E | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #57 |
Lundqvist Jimmy - Adamsson Henric |
Volvo 240 Vide Bilservice |
Grupp H B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #62 |
Kastenman Johan - Berneblad Jörgen | Opel Ascona B | Grupp H B | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #64 |
Svensson Mats - Svensson Hans | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp H B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #73 |
Stedt Mikael - Andersson Andreas | Opel Ascona B | Grupp H C | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #75 |
Green Johan - Lundin Per | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp H C | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #77 |
Svensson Joakim - Sjöberg Nicklas | Opel Ascona B | Grupp H C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #78 |
Svensson Robert - Enarsson Björn | Opel Ascona | Grupp H C | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #82 |
Palmqvist Anders - Wilkens Evert | Volvo 242 | 2WD A | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [28. 6. 2023]