4. Fryksdalsdansen 1988
4. 6. 1988, Kil • Kils MK Bil • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 104 (104 on list)
1. | #301 |
Fredriksson Göran - Haglund Kjell |
Audi Coupé Quattro MK Ratten |
NDK*** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
13:54 (834) |
|||||
2. | #37 |
Persson Mats - Larsson Lars-Göran |
Opel Ascona SMK Karlskoga |
JGS*** | A-Förare National |
13:57 (837) |
+3 +3 |
||||
3. | #31 |
Walfridsson Arne - Lundblad Kurt |
Saab V4 MK Ratten |
CTP*** | A-Förare National |
14:09 0:10 (849) |
+15 +12 |
||||
4. | #72 |
Olofsson Ove - Fallgren Wiking |
Audi Coupé Quattro SMK Eda |
EEH*** | A-forare Gr. N > 2000 |
14:19 (859) |
+25 +10 |
||||
5. | #93 |
Olsson Morgan - Arnesson Sören |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
DTX*** | B-Förare National |
14:19 (859) |
+25 +0 |
||||
6. | #49 |
Beck Björn - Nilsson Magnus |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Åmåls MK |
JFY*** | A-Förare National |
14:21 0:10 (861) |
+27 +2 |
||||
7. | #41 |
Axelsson Stefan - Furberg Kenneth |
Opel Ascona Säffle MC |
JJU*** | A-Förare National |
14:27 0:10 (867) |
+33 +6 |
||||
8. | #105 |
Svensson Jörgen - Björlin Lars-Inge |
Opel Ascona Säffle MC |
JKO*** | B-Förare National |
14:28 (868) |
+34 +1 |
||||
9. | #32 |
Nygren Thomas - Ekström Lars |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
JGU*** | A-Förare National |
14:28 (868) |
+34 +0 |
||||
10. | #7 |
Mattsson Tomas - Magnusson Jonas |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MK Team Westom |
HTC*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
14:29 0:15 (869) |
+35 +1 |
||||
11. | #10 |
Andersen Rolf Jakob - Eriksen Svein Otto |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Trysil |
HJ *** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
14:29 (869) |
+35 +0 |
||||
12. | #44 |
Hedlund Lennart - Melin Sören |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
JFH*** | A-Förare National |
14:38 (878) |
+44 +9 |
||||
13. | #34 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Gjellerud Gulbrand |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI NMK Aurskog-Høland |
BC *** | A-Förare National |
14:40 (880) |
+46 +2 |
||||
14. | #94 |
Svartnäs Lars - Lindberg Hans |
Ford Escort MK2 Filipstads MC |
HPU*** | B-Förare National |
14:40 (880) |
+46 +0 |
||||
15. | #33 |
Lauvlid Svein - Sandum Arne |
Ford Escort RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
A-Förare National |
14:42 (882) |
+48 +2 |
|||||
16. | #38 |
Sjöström Ulf - Oscarsson Anders |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Vansbro MK |
FJX*** | A-Förare National |
14:43 0:30 (883) |
+49 +1 |
||||
17. | #14 |
Søgaard Jens - Eikåsen Arne |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Trysil |
CE *** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
14:43 0:20 (883) |
+49 +0 |
||||
18. | #42 |
Höglund Ingemar - Rikardsson Sune |
Opel Ascona Lima MS |
JRH*** | A-Förare National |
14:43 (883) |
+49 +0 |
||||
19. | #98 |
Jansson Nilsby-Janne - Erntsson Svante |
Opel Ascona Munkfors MC |
EHA*** | B-Förare National |
14:51 0:10 (891) |
+57 +8 |
||||
20. | #1 |
Melin Kjell - Svensson Lars |
Honda Civic Kils MK |
MET*** | A-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
14:54 0:10 (894) |
+1:00 +3 |
||||
21. | #69 |
Gustavsson Åke - Axelsson Sven Ove |
BMW 325 iX E30 MK Team Westom |
A-forare Gr. N > 2000 |
14:54 (894) |
+1:00 +0 |
|||||
22. | #45 |
Jönsson Jan-Åke - Falk Peter |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
AES*** | A-Förare National |
14:56 (896) |
+1:02 +2 |
||||
23. | #112 |
Runesson Kent - Bois Jan-Erik |
Opel Ascona Malungs MK |
BAN*** | B-Förare National |
14:58 (898) |
+1:04 +2 |
||||
24. | #8 |
Niss-Jonsson Lars - Larsson Niklas |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Malungs MK |
JGE*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
14:58 (898) |
+1:04 +0 |
||||
25. | #25 |
Berg Mikael - Mörck Jens |
Opel Ascona B MK Team Westom |
DLY*** | A-Förare National |
14:58 (898) |
+1:04 +0 |
||||
26. | #12 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Funderud Øivind |
Opel Manta B NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
CC *** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
15:00 (900) |
+1:06 +2 |
||||
27. | #30 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Jönsson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona |
JXE*** | A-Förare National |
15:03 1:00 (903) |
+1:09 +3 |
||||
28. | #50 |
Dölerud Hans - Johansson Sten-Åke |
Volvo 240 MK Team Westom |
JDW*** | A-Förare National |
15:04 0:10 (904) |
+1:10 +1 |
||||
29. | #106 |
Ellsberg Mats - Olsson Dan |
Opel Ascona Munkfors MC |
FKY*** | B-Förare National |
15:06 0:40 (906) |
+1:12 +2 |
||||
30. | #20 |
Kirkhorn Geir - Hagelind Jan |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
BN *** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
15:08 0:50 (908) |
+1:14 +2 |
||||
31. | #9 |
Danielsson Thomas - Johansson Peter |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MK Ratten |
CUN*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
15:09 0:40 (909) |
+1:15 +1 |
||||
32. | #29 |
Johansson Stig - Johansson Anders |
Ford Escort MK Team Westom |
HSO*** | A-Förare National |
15:10 (910) |
+1:16 +1 |
||||
33. | #82 |
Asberg Stefan - Enoksson Jonas |
Saab 99 EMS MK Team Westom |
HKJ*** | B-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 |
15:12 (912) |
+1:18 +2 |
||||
34. | #174 |
Torstensson Anders - Tjus Lennart |
Volvo 240 Åmåls MK |
HCE*** | C-Förare National |
15:13 (913) |
+1:19 +1 |
||||
35. | #48 |
Witterberg Mats - Larsson Christer |
Opel Kadett GT/E Filipstads MC |
JCP*** | A-Förare National |
15:14 1:10 (914) |
+1:20 +1 |
||||
36. | #110 |
Sandelin Per-Olof - Axelsson Jonas |
Opel Ascona MK Team Treske |
JJT*** | B-Förare National |
15:14 (914) |
+1:20 +0 |
||||
37. | #145 |
Persson Morgan - Persson Folke |
Ford Escort MK Ratten |
BDK*** | C-Förare National |
15:18 0:20 (918) |
+1:24 +4 |
||||
38. | #47 |
Robertsson Ragnar - Martinsson Sven-Åke |
BMW 2002 Tii Forshaga MC |
DMS*** | A-Förare National |
15:20 0:20 (920) |
+1:26 +2 |
||||
39. | #51 |
Hoel Torbjörn - Lindalen Olov |
Volvo 142 |
BNG*** | A-Förare National |
15:33 (933) |
+1:39 +13 |
||||
40. | #127 |
Snipen Werner - Kristiansen Morgan Engen |
Subaru RX Turbo SMK Eda |
HJ *** | B-förare Gr. N > 2000 |
15:33 (933) |
+1:39 +0 |
||||
41. | #11 |
Storm Lasse - Lindberg Stig |
Opel Ascona Stenungsunds MS |
JJA*** | A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
15:34 0:40 (934) |
+1:40 +1 |
||||
42. | #168 |
Dahlborg Bengt - Brink Ulf |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
FLR*** | C-Förare National |
15:36 (936) |
+1:42 +2 |
||||
43. | #158 |
Olsen Kjell - Bergström J |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
FMW*** | C-Förare National |
15:40 (940) |
+1:46 +4 |
||||
44. | #63 |
Liengen Odd - Richardsen Lars Åge |
Ford Fiesta XR2 NAF S. Østerdal |
HB *** | A-Förare Gr N / 2000 |
15:44 0:10 (944) |
+1:50 +4 |
||||
45. | #172 |
Einarsson Erland - Bergqvist Hans-Olov |
Opel Ascona Hofors MS |
CRS*** | C-Förare National |
15:44 (944) |
+1:50 +0 |
||||
46. | #155 |
Norell Pär - Röhr Anders |
Saab 99 EMS Kils MK |
EAT*** | C-Förare National |
15:46 (946) |
+1:52 +2 |
||||
47. | #91 |
Iderström Håkan - Haglund Benny |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
JFA*** | B-Förare National |
15:46 0:40 (946) |
+1:52 +0 |
||||
48. | #85 |
Moen Odd - Svindal John |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Eidsvoll |
CE *** | B-förare Gr.A >2000 |
15:48 1:00 (948) |
+1:54 +2 |
||||
49. | #65 |
Gjørstad Ståle - Stenseng Petter |
Ford Fiesta XR2 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
BN *** | A-Förare Gr N / 2000 |
15:49 0:20 (949) |
+1:55 +1 |
||||
50. | #96 |
Hansson Thomas - Överström Olle |
Opel Ascona Munkfors MC |
EZY*** | B-Förare National |
15:51 0:40 (951) |
+1:57 +2 |
||||
51. | #171 |
Nilsson Ulf - Nilsson Ingela |
Volvo 142 Munkfors MC |
FOK*** | C-Förare National |
15:52 (952) |
+1:58 +1 |
||||
52. | #136 |
Stensøy Roger - Orvedal Roar |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Drammen |
DE *** | C-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 |
15:54 0:20 (954) |
+2:00 +2 |
||||
53. | #92 |
Klund Svein - Krosby Thorer |
Opel Ascona NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
AD *** | B-Förare National |
15:55 1:10 (955) |
+2:01 +1 |
||||
54. | #107 |
Johansson Ingvar - Johansson Rolf |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
FKL*** | B-Förare National |
15:55 (955) |
+2:01 +0 |
||||
55. | #150 |
Tangen Olsen Ole Gustav - Birkelund Morten |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
CC *** | C-Förare National |
15:58 0:20 (958) |
+2:04 +3 |
||||
56. | #121 |
Emilsen John - Nerlien Rolf |
Toyota Corolla GT KNA Kongsvinger |
CE *** | B-Förare Gr N / 2000 |
16:00 (960) |
+2:06 +2 |
||||
57. | #19 |
Stubberud Roy - Gundersen Henning |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 KNA Kongsvinger |
DD *** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
16:04 1:10 (964) |
+2:10 +4 |
||||
58. | #173 |
Johansson Peter - Karlsson Peter |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
EOZ*** | C-Förare National |
16:04 (964) |
+2:10 +0 |
||||
59. | #109 |
Fjeldbu Bjørn - Nyseter Thor-Erik |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
HS *** | B-Förare National |
16:08 0:50 (968) |
+2:14 +4 |
||||
60. | #126 |
Lindkvist Lars - Carlsson Ulf |
Audi Coupé Quattro SMK Linde |
MGC*** | B-förare Gr. N > 2000 |
16:09 0:20 (969) |
+2:15 +1 |
||||
61. | #101 |
Gjertsen Geir - Aarvold Bjørn |
Opel Ascona 1600 KNA Vestfold |
ND *** | B-Förare National |
16:09 0:20 (969) |
+2:15 +0 |
||||
62. | #163 |
Blader Paul - Blåder Thomas |
Volvo 142 Filipstads MC |
BMD*** | C-Förare National |
16:20 (980) |
+2:26 +11 |
||||
63. | #26 |
Hult Bertil - Nilsson Mikael |
Ford Escort RS SMK Trollhättan |
HFF*** | A-Förare National |
16:21 1:00 (981) |
+2:27 +1 |
||||
64. | #75 |
Knudsen Øivind - Sandvik Arne |
Toyota Corolla NMK Modum & Sigdal |
LH *** | B-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
16:22 0:50 (982) |
+2:28 +1 |
||||
65. | #40 |
Persson Bosse - Bäcklund Morgan |
Ford Escort Munkfors MC |
AYU*** | A-Förare National |
16:22 1:30 (982) |
+2:28 +0 |
||||
66. | #90 |
Lander Jonas - Kyrk Tony |
Opel Ascona B MK Ratten |
JEC*** | B-Förare National |
16:26 (986) |
+2:32 +4 |
||||
67. | #102 |
Larsson Sune - Ekberg Per-Olof |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Fägre MK |
GDW*** | B-Förare National |
16:28 (988) |
+2:34 +2 |
||||
68. | #131 |
Knudsen Tom W. - Farnes Terje |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
HB *** | C-Forare Gr. A 0-1600 |
16:32 (992) |
+2:38 +4 |
||||
69. | #24 |
Bengtsson Roland - Bengtsson Arnold |
Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
HJK*** | A-Förare National |
16:33 1:10 (993) |
+2:39 +1 |
||||
70. | #113 |
Murstad Trond - Braskerud Kjell Inge |
Opel Ascona NAF S. Østerdal |
JC *** | B-Förare National |
16:34 1:30 (994) |
+2:40 +1 |
||||
71. | #135 |
Brenden Victor - Lund Geir Johnny |
Volvo 360 GLT KNA Kongsvinger |
DD *** | C-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 |
16:35 1:00 (995) |
+2:41 +1 |
||||
72. | #100 |
Grøttum Anders - Haug Ole Christian |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
AX *** | B-Förare National |
16:35 1:10 (995) |
+2:41 +0 |
||||
73. | #39 |
Thors Peter - Olofsson Jens |
Volkswagen Käfer 1303 S Karlstads MC |
A-Förare National |
16:37 1:15 (997) |
+2:43 +2 |
|||||
74. | #152 |
Svensson Jonas - Forsberg Håkan |
Saab V4 MK Team Treske |
AYJ*** | C-Förare National |
16:41 0:50 (1001) |
+2:47 +4 |
||||
75. | #183 |
Larsen Tommy H - Larsen Erik Andre |
Opel Ascona NMK Moss |
AD *** | C-Förare National |
16:45 0:30 (1005) |
+2:51 +4 |
||||
76. | #22 |
Schou Rolf-Ingar - Pedersen Erik |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 NMK Eidsvoll |
CV *** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
16:46 (1006) |
+2:52 +1 |
||||
77. | #103 |
Olsson Mikael - Olsson Jonny |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
CXZ*** | B-Förare National |
16:47 1:20 (1007) |
+2:53 +1 |
||||
78. | #99 |
Nilsson Tord - Olsson Jan-Erik |
Opel Manta B MK Ratten |
JWW*** | B-Förare National |
16:51 1:50 (1011) |
+2:57 +4 |
||||
79. | #178 |
Andrén Tommy - Gustavsson Ann-Charlotte |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
HBM*** | C-Förare National |
16:51 0:10 (1011) |
+2:57 +0 |
||||
80. | #148 |
Bäcklund Stig - Wahlund Christina |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
GNU*** | C-Förare National |
16:53 0:40 (1013) |
+2:59 +2 |
||||
81. | #147 |
Gardsjö Patrik - Gardsjö Peter |
Volvo 144 |
CPE*** | C-Förare National |
16:54 0:30 (1014) |
+3:00 +1 |
||||
82. | #27 |
Carlsson Ulf - Andersson Conny |
BMW 2002 Tii MK Team Westom |
BYY*** | A-Förare National |
16:54 1:20 (1014) |
+3:00 +0 |
||||
83. | #151 |
Olsén Bengt - Johansson Mikael |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
CEX*** | C-Förare National |
16:55 (1015) |
+3:01 +1 |
||||
84. | #185 |
Braaten Björn Tore - Sundling Vibeke |
Subaru RX Turbo Årjängs MK |
LTC*** | C-Förare National |
16:57 0:40 (1017) |
+3:03 +2 |
||||
85. | #95 |
Buer Tore - Heibø Arne |
Opel Ascona KNA Halden |
DC *** | B-Förare National |
17:01 1:30 (1021) |
+3:07 +4 |
||||
86. | #2 |
Andersson Alfred - Larsson Anders |
Lada VAZ 1500S Åmåls MK |
JZH*** | A-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
17:11 1:20 (1031) |
+3:17 +10 |
||||
87. | #184 |
Skudal Lasse - Burghardt Gabor |
Opel Ascona NMK Moss |
DC *** | C-Förare National |
17:24 0:20 (1044) |
+3:30 +13 |
||||
88. | #153 |
Lande Vidar - Evje Ragnar |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Kongsberg |
PN *** | C-Förare National |
17:25 1:40 (1045) |
+3:31 +1 |
||||
89. | #140 |
Johansen Kjell Arne - Moen Roger |
Saab 99 Turbo NMK Eidsvoll |
HJ *** | C-förare Gr. A > 2000 |
17:27 0:20 (1047) |
+3:33 +2 |
||||
90. | #175 |
Björling Ulf - Sundqvist Olle |
Opel Manta Kils MK |
DMP*** | C-Förare National |
17:39 1:10 (1059) |
+3:45 +12 |
||||
91. | #130 |
Bjørklund Christian - Bergersen Håvard |
Mazda 323 KNA Kongsvinger |
HJ *** | C-Forare Gr. A 0-1600 |
17:42 1:30 (1062) |
+3:48 +3 |
||||
92. | #165 |
Nilsson Kjell - Persson Börje |
Saab V4 Munkfors MC |
APP*** | C-Förare National |
17:42 0:50 (1062) |
+3:48 +0 |
||||
93. | #167 |
Ovesen Tore - Marman Freddy |
Ford Escort KNA Kongsvinger |
JV *** | C-Förare National |
17:44 2:20 (1064) |
+3:50 +2 |
||||
94. | #169 |
Magnusson Jerry - Mattsson Tommy |
Opel Ascona Filipstads MC |
EPE*** | C-Förare National |
18:19 2:20 (1099) |
+4:25 +35 |
||||
95. | #157 |
Bönström Per-Assar - Engström Mats |
Saab 99 EMS Hagfors MK |
FWU*** | C-Förare National |
18:25 1:50 (1105) |
+4:31 +6 |
||||
96. | #161 |
Westlund Magnus - Sandström Oskar |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
AYJ*** | C-Förare National |
18:32 2:20 (1112) |
+4:38 +7 |
||||
97. | #176 |
Ruud Torkel - Klund Øystein |
Opel Ascona KNA I. Østfold |
BC *** | C-Förare National |
18:42 3:20 (1122) |
+4:48 +10 |
||||
98. | #166 |
Rybråten Uno - Lintorp Kjetil |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
HB *** | C-Förare National |
19:00 1:30 (1140) |
+5:06 +18 |
||||
99. | #180 |
Thoreby John - Dalene Per |
Opel Manta B KNA Halden |
AR *** | C-Förare National |
19:15 3:00 (1155) |
+5:21 +15 |
||||
100. | #164 |
Överström Per - Nordqvist Peter |
Opel Ascona Munkfors MC |
DWT*** | C-Förare National |
19:18 1:20 (1158) |
+5:24 +3 |
||||
101. | #160 |
Eriksson Teddy - Fredriksson Anders |
Opel Ascona Tibro MK |
JAJ*** | C-Förare National |
19:19 3:00 (1159) |
+5:25 +1 |
||||
102. | #188 |
Jahnsrud Tommy - Svendsen Kenneth |
Opel Ascona 1.9 KNA Kongsvinger |
HJ *** | C-Förare National |
20:08 2:00 (1208) |
+6:14 +49 |
||||
103. | #181 |
Larsen Odd Viggo - Wangen Ivar |
Saab V4 NMK Follo |
ND *** | C-Förare National |
20:20 1:20 (1220) |
+6:26 +12 |
||||
104. | #159 |
Nevalainen Marko - Johansson Mikael |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
CNZ*** | C-Förare National |
21:24 3:50 (1284) |
+7:30 +1:04 |
||||
Retirements
19 (19 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #23 |
Tidemand Tomas - Larsen Roar |
Audi Coupé Quattro SMK Eda |
MYO*** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 | Over time limit | |||||
SS6 | #35 |
Kruse Jonas - Moberg Per |
Volvo 240 Filipstads MC |
HNF*** | A-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #36 |
Rådström Per-Ove - Gustavsson Mikael |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Kils MK |
HGK*** | A-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #43 |
Rydberg Christer - Rydberg Lars |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
JGX*** | A-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #62 |
Moen Oddbjørn - Wangen Per |
Toyota Corolla GT MA Ungdom |
CE *** | A-Förare Gr N / 2000 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #64 |
Berggren Ulf - Johansson Jan-Olof |
Peugeot 205 GTI Kils MK |
NBH*** | A-Förare Gr N / 2000 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #80 |
Lehne Åsmund - Siegel Kjell |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Moss |
BL *** | B-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #81 |
Bergström Sören - Skymberg Leif |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Hagfors MK |
DNK*** | B-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #97 |
Persson Mats - Jonsson Tomas |
Opel Ascona SMK Eda |
COO*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #104 |
Nordahl Leif - Nordahl Bengt-Olof |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
JXD*** | B-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #146 |
Grumer Mikael - Vennerström Kent |
Volvo 140 Kils MK |
BPL*** | C-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #149 |
Wedin Thomas - Johannesson Klas |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
FMM*** | C-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #162 |
Johannesson Sören - Andersson Tomas |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
BFF*** | C-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #179 |
Larsen Jostein - Schiøtz Axel |
Ford Escort RS KNA Kongsvinger |
BC *** | C-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #182 |
Berglund Rolf - Niemi Jari |
Ford Escort MK2 Forshaga MC |
GAC*** | C-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #186 |
Blomberg Peter - Wiker Nils-Inge |
Ford Escort Kils MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #189 |
Jansson Lennart - Johansson Ove |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
BUP*** | C-Förare National | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #300 |
Engelbrekt Thomas - Danielsson Geir |
Mazda 323 4WD Filipstads MC |
MBJ*** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #302 |
Danielsson Bror - Eriksson Hans |
Audi Coupé GT Årjängs MK |
BAZ*** | A-förare Gr.A >2000 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [6. 4. 2023]