6. Ronde Régionale de Falaise 1988
5. 6. 1988 • Ecurie Léopard + ASACO Basse-Normandie • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 67 (67 on list)
1. | #131 |
Rauld Joël - Rauld-Lemaître Liliane |
Renault Maxi 5 Turbo |
F5 |
10:00 |
||||||
2. | #118 |
Depré Philippe - Gibert Gilles |
Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse |
F4 |
10:13 |
+13 +13 |
|||||
3. | #55 |
Ragues Marcel - Pustelnik Stéphane |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
B2 |
10:38 |
+38 +25 |
|||||
4. | #45 |
Boullenger Christian - Samson Didier |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
A4 |
10:42 |
+42 +4 |
|||||
5. | #27 |
Gosselin Lucien - Routier Benoît |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
10:50 |
+50 +8 |
|||||
6. | #50 |
Bourgeois Michel - Tropet Jean-Pierre |
Renault 11 Turbo |
A5 |
10:58 |
+58 +8 |
|||||
7. | #41 |
Dagorn Gilles - Desveaux Christian |
Citroën Visa GTi |
A3 |
11:09 |
+1:09 +11 |
|||||
8. | #93 |
Vaugeois René - Lemarchand Patrick |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F3 |
11:10 |
+1:10 +1 |
|||||
9. | #51 |
Hervieu Jean-Louis - Boudin Patrick |
BMW 325i E30 |
A5 |
11:10 |
+1:10 +0 |
|||||
10. | #40 |
Verrier Jean-Yves - Pommier Danièle |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
A3 |
11:11 |
+1:11 +1 |
|||||
11. | #133 |
Lambla Claude - Martin Laurent |
Porsche 911 S |
F5 |
11:11 |
+1:11 +0 |
|||||
12. | #134 |
Bourne Jocelyn - Cartereau Jacques |
Opel Kadett |
F5 |
11:12 |
+1:12 +1 |
|||||
13. | #24 |
Valette Bernard - Aubree Katia |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
11:16 |
+1:16 +4 |
|||||
14. | #46 |
Lair Jean-Michel - Desaunay Marie-Hélène |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
A4 |
11:24 |
+1:24 +8 |
|||||
15. | #29 |
Renouf Jean-Pierre - Lemasson Marylène |
BMW 325i E30 |
N5 |
11:29 |
+1:29 +5 |
|||||
16. | #28 |
Corlet Jean-Luc - Lechâtellier Jean-Marc |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
11:32 |
+1:32 +3 |
|||||
17. | #54 |
Gallier Jacky - Aranda Michel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
A5 |
11:35 |
+1:35 +3 |
|||||
18. | #120 |
Suard Patrick - Huve Eric |
Opel Kadett |
F4 |
11:39 |
+1:39 +4 |
|||||
19. | #105 |
Gouley Pascal - Chartier Sylvain |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F3 |
11:39 |
+1:39 +0 |
|||||
20. | #85 |
Laville Philippe - Trassard Bruno |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
F2 |
11:43 |
+1:43 +4 |
|||||
21. | #108 |
Brilhault Jean-Yves - Leveque Patrick |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F3 |
11:44 |
+1:44 +1 |
|||||
22. | #104 |
Lallemand Philippe - Leroy Gérard |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F3 |
11:44 |
+1:44 +0 |
|||||
23. | #106 |
Leclerc Jean-Louis - Leclerc Jean-Michel |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
F3 |
11:45 |
+1:45 +1 |
|||||
24. | #38 |
Lemoine Jean-Claude - Mette Pascal |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
11:47 |
+1:47 +2 |
|||||
25. | #21 |
"Gams'a" - Marie François |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N4 |
11:48 |
+1:48 +1 |
|||||
26. | #84 |
Jovelin Joël - Jovelin Ludovic |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
F2 |
11:48 |
+1:48 +0 |
|||||
27. | #31 |
Jouvry Laurent - Vigne Alain |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
11:48 |
+1:48 +0 |
|||||
28. | #91 |
Perrin Pierre - Delaunay Joël |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F3 |
11:52 |
+1:52 +4 |
|||||
29. | #18 |
Dolley Philippe - Chauvin Jacques |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N4 |
11:54 |
+1:54 +2 |
|||||
30. | #15 |
De Jenlis Eric - Lebaillif-Simon Nadège |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
11:54 |
+1:54 +0 |
|||||
31. | #25 |
Philippe Luc - Constantin Alain |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
11:54 |
+1:54 +0 |
|||||
32. | #4 |
Leroy Gérard - Prévost Gilles |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
11:58 |
+1:58 +4 |
|||||
33. | #36 |
Romain Jean-Michel - Veillepeau Gérard |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A2 |
11:59 |
+1:59 +1 |
|||||
34. | #30 |
Casse Jean-Pierre - Thiebaut Christian |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
11:59 |
+1:59 +0 |
|||||
35. | #7 |
Pitois Lionel - Feugere Gérald |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
12:01 |
+2:01 +2 |
|||||
36. | #6 |
Omarini Laurent - Deniel Christophe |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
12:02 |
+2:02 +1 |
|||||
37. | #92 |
Jeanblanc Patrice - Hemery Nadia |
Renault 5 Alpine |
F3 |
12:04 |
+2:04 +2 |
|||||
38. | #109 |
Sabel Jean-Jacques - Béthembos Olivier |
Talbot Sunbeam TI |
F3 |
12:04 |
+2:04 +0 |
|||||
39. | #83 |
Lejeune Thierry - Grandsert Hervé |
Citroën GS X3 |
F2 |
12:07 |
+2:07 +3 |
|||||
40. | #77 |
Boissiere Emmanuel - Manier Yves |
Citroën Visa Trophée |
F2 |
12:10 |
+2:10 +3 |
|||||
41. | #9 |
de la Rivière Jacques - Pluriau Jacques |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
12:15 |
+2:15 +5 |
|||||
42. | #11 |
Cassinadri Jacques - Martin Jean-François |
Citroën AX Sport |
N2 |
12:16 |
+2:16 +1 |
|||||
43. | #42 |
Collet Gérard - Auzerais Philippe |
Fiat Ritmo |
A3 |
12:25 |
+2:25 +9 |
|||||
44. | #10 |
Alvarez Felipe - Moreau Didier |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
12:28 |
+2:28 +3 |
|||||
45. | #130 |
Nogent Thierry - Cotard Thierry |
Porsche 911 SC |
F5 |
12:32 |
+2:32 +4 |
|||||
46. | #12 |
Letertre Marie-Claude - Barré Patricia |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
12:32 |
+2:32 +0 |
|||||
47. | #82 |
Franzini Alain - Cointre Didier |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F2 |
12:38 |
+2:38 +6 |
|||||
48. | #62 |
Cuiller Daniel - Larose Sarah |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F1 |
12:39 |
+2:39 +1 |
|||||
49. | #8 |
Binet Jean-Pierre - Binet Fabrice |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
966*** | N2 |
12:42 |
+2:42 +3 |
||||
50. | #56 |
Servager Bruno - Dumortier Valérie |
Citroën Visa Chrono |
F2 |
12:47 |
+2:47 +5 |
|||||
51. | #107 |
Vabre Jean-Philippe - Vabre Jean-Jacques |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
F3 |
12:47 |
+2:47 +0 |
|||||
52. | #5 |
Ducoin Jérôme - Bourrée Geneviève |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
N2 |
12:49 |
+2:49 +2 |
|||||
53. | #78 |
Philippon Daniel - Aumont Jacky |
Simca Rallye 3 |
F2 |
13:01 |
+3:01 +12 |
|||||
54. | #16 |
Levasseur Jean - Campion Clotilde |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N3 |
13:01 |
+3:01 +0 |
|||||
55. | #35 |
Harou Willy - Roney Chantal |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
A1 |
13:02 |
+3:02 +1 |
|||||
56. | #60 |
Léopold Gilles - Léopold Nadine |
Fiat 127 |
F1 |
13:02 |
+3:02 +0 |
|||||
57. | #72 |
Behague Serge - Gastard Thierry |
Renault 8 Gordini |
F2 |
13:03 |
+3:03 +1 |
|||||
58. | #1 |
Leroux Jocelyn - Hardt Philippe |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
N1 |
13:22 |
+3:22 +19 |
|||||
59. | #73 |
Roger Yvon - Sanchez Philippe |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F2 |
13:25 |
+3:25 +3 |
|||||
60. | #63 |
Leon Patrice - Leon Nadia |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F1 |
13:37 |
+3:37 +12 |
|||||
61. | #79 |
Lemardis Philippe - Lavarde Thierry |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F2 |
13:40 |
+3:40 +3 |
|||||
62. | #32 |
Julien Joël - Simon André |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
13:43 |
+3:43 +3 |
|||||
63. | #67 |
Mechin Michel - Mechin Stéphane |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
F1 |
13:43 |
+3:43 +0 |
|||||
64. | #100 |
Ybert Vincent - Nicot Bernard |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F3 |
13:48 |
+3:48 +5 |
|||||
65. | #80 |
Suzanne Patrick - James Jean-Christophe |
Renault 8 Gordini |
F2 |
13:58 |
+3:58 +10 |
|||||
66. | #61 |
Boisson Philippe - Boisson Michel |
Austin Mini |
F1 |
14:11 |
+4:11 +13 |
|||||
67. | #90 |
Rumare Michel - Dolo Chantal |
Simca Rallye 2 |
F3 |
15:02 |
+5:02 +51 |
|||||
Retirements
14 (14 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #64 |
Lemoine Philippe - Anne Chantal | Simca Rallye 2 | F1 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #69 |
Marie Emmanuel - Hale Marc | Simca Rallye 2 | F2 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #70 |
Jean Olivier - Fontaine Thierry | Simca Rallye 2 | F2 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #75 |
Hamelin Jean-Yves - Hamelin Ghislaine | Simca Rallye 2 | F2 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #76 |
Piel Fabrice - Piel Pascal | Simca Rallye 2 | F2 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #81 |
Bucaille Yves - Barbey Jean-Pierre | Simca Rallye 2 | F2 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #94 |
Dieuzy Christian - Aube Thierry | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | F3 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #95 |
Cousin Bruno - Chevigny Hubert | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | F3 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #99 |
Lecoq Marie-Bernard - Lecoq Martine | Citroën Visa Trophée | F3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #101 |
Hennebois Jérôme - Jouannis Arnold | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | F3 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #103 |
Lurois Alain - Marie Eric | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | F3 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #115 |
Eudeline Michel - Legrix Georges | Renault 4 CV Proto | F4 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #132 |
Lefevre Claude - Valentin Daniel | Porsche 911 | F5 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #135 |
Merel Serge - Bouscasse Alain | Citroën CX 2400 GTI | F5 | Retired |
Added by: Nicolas Hémery [14. 12. 2022]