18. ADMV Rallye Kurstadt Bad Schmiedeberg 2023
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #6 • Schotter Cup #5 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #7 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #6 • ADMV Sachsen #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6
2. 9. 2023, Meuro • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • gravel - asphalt 71.00 km • total distance including road sections - 147.90 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #81 |
Koch Matthias - Hübner Dirk |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
WB ***
|
NC1 |
44:11.7 |
96.4 |
||||
2. | #76 |
Gerber Michael - Rosenmüller Daniel |
Subaru Impreza GT |
Z G***
|
NC1 |
44:58.0 |
+46.3 +46.3 |
94.7 0.65 |
|||
3. | #77 |
Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X pv backoffice GmbH |
MOL***
|
NC1 |
45:26.8 0:10 |
+1:15.1 +28.8 |
93.7 1.06 |
|||
4. | #78 |
Petersen Rolf - Krabbenhöft Jürgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
RD ***
|
NC1 |
46:06.6 |
+1:54.9 +39.8 |
92.4 1.62 |
|||
5. | #68 |
Becker Björn - Mürkens Dirk |
Audi Coupé Quattro MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
ME *** | NC2 |
47:51.4 |
+3:39.7 +1:44.8 |
89.0 3.09 |
|||
6. | #57 |
Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie |
Renault Clio Rally5 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
GOH***
|
RC5 |
48:21.8 |
+4:10.1 +30.4 |
88.1 3.52 |
|||
7. | #74 |
Hohlheimer Jürgen - Schneider Karsten |
Škoda Fabia S2000 Novara Corse |
AN ***
|
RC2 |
48:38.0 |
+4:26.3 +16.2 |
87.6 3.75 |
|||
8. | #64 |
Meyer Norbert - Schrön Steffen |
BMW M3 E46 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OHV***
|
NC2 |
49:01.4 |
+4:49.7 +23.4 |
86.9 4.08 |
|||
9. | #36 |
Jungnickel Arwed - Jungnickel Henrik |
BMW 318 iS E36 Chemnitzer AMC |
GC ***
|
NC3 |
49:39.8 |
+5:28.1 +38.4 |
85.8 4.62 |
|||
10. | #42 |
Schneider Norbert - Genthe Markus |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG *** | NC3 |
49:57.4 |
+5:45.7 +17.6 |
85.3 4.87 |
|||
11. | #47 |
Habicht Daniel - Keller Michael |
BMW 318 iS E30 AMSC Pohlheim |
LDK***
|
NC3 |
49:57.7 |
+5:46.0 +0.3 |
85.3 4.87 |
|||
12. | #71 |
Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
TF *** | NC1 |
49:59.2 |
+5:47.5 +1.5 |
85.2 4.89 |
|||
13. | #49 |
Brunke Torsten - Standke Normen |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
BAR***
|
NC3 |
50:06.1 |
+5:54.4 +6.9 |
85.0 4.99 |
|||
14. | #14 |
Bayer Axel - Wächtler Rico |
Subaru Impreza Diesel Chemnitzer AMC |
RO ***
|
NC8 |
51:07.8 |
+6:56.1 +1:01.7 |
83.3 5.86 |
|||
15. | #15 |
Leonhardt Thomas - Leonhardt Tanja |
Audi A4 Quattro Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B T***
|
NC8 |
52:08.1 |
+7:56.4 +1:00.3 |
81.7 6.71 |
|||
16. | #62 |
Mollitor Silvio - Sitz Steffen |
Volvo 244 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
MOL***
|
NC2 |
52:33.0 |
+8:21.3 +24.9 |
81.1 7.06 |
|||
17. | #6 |
Klemm Alexander - Klemm Cornelia |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
ANA***
|
NC5 |
52:42.9 |
+8:31.2 +9.9 |
80.8 7.20 |
|||
18. | #10 |
Nicolaus Sören - Schröder Katharina |
Volvo 944 GL Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
NP ***
|
NC8 |
53:06.7 |
+8:55.0 +23.8 |
80.2 7.54 |
|||
19. | #22 |
Fritsch Hagen - Schulze Cornell |
Mitsubishi Colt Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
SPN***
|
NC4 |
53:21.7 |
+9:10.0 +15.0 |
79.8 7.75 |
|||
20. | #39 |
Heß Jan - Krug Benjamin |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
KH ***
|
NC3 |
55:20.2 |
+11:08.5 +1:58.5 |
77.0 9.42 |
|||
21. | #58 |
Ziegler Jens - Galle Enrico |
Audi Coupé Quattro MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
Z J*** | NC2 |
55:55.0 |
+11:43.3 +34.8 |
76.2 9.91 |
|||
22. | #8 |
Tiede Klaus - Tiede Ariel |
BMW 325xi E46 |
PM ***
|
NC8 |
57:21.8 |
+13:10.1 +1:26.8 |
74.3 11.13 |
|||
23. | #3 |
Schröder Michael - Finger Josephine |
Trabant P601 ITRM MC Grünhain |
ASZ***
|
NC5 |
57:35.5 |
+13:23.8 +13.7 |
74.0 11.32 |
|||
24. | #59 |
Litfin Jörg - Standke Petra |
Volvo 944 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
NP *** | NC2 |
58:25.8 0:20 |
+14:14.1 +50.3 |
72.9 12.03 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #2 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg |
Trabant P601 ITRM MSG Eberswalde |
MOL*** | NC5 | Suspension | |||||
SS4 | #4 |
Grimm Thomas - Seidel Mandy |
Trabant P601 ITRM Chemnitzer AMC |
C H***
|
NC5 | Ignition | |||||
SS4 | #27 |
Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
WB ***
|
NC4 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS2 | #28 |
Schramm Andreas - Schneider Sindy |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MC Grünhain |
AU ***
|
NC4 | Gearbox | |||||
SS2 | #29 |
Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
NDH***
|
NC4 | Gearbox | |||||
SS4 | #32 |
Braun Andreas - Selzer Andrea | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
EIC***
|
NC3 | Gearbox | |||||
SS5 | #44 |
Urban Mario - Schafferhans Michelle |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG ***
|
NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #48 |
Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
USI***
|
NC3 | Engine | |||||
SS5 | #63 |
Kunze René - Haase Niklas |
BMW 325i E36 Touring MC Grünhain |
STL***
|
NC2 | Radiator | |||||
SS1 | #67 |
Hofmann Robin - Trabs Jasmin |
BMW 325 iX E30 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG ***
|
NC2 | Electrical | |||||
SS4 | #72 |
Roch Markus - Roch Renee | Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
DD ***
|
NC1 | Fuel pump | |||||
SS3 | #75 |
Lösch Herbert - Quast Lara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
SM ***
|
NC1 | Radiator | |||||
SS4 | #79 |
Rink Andreas - Kreuzer Claudia | Subaru Impreza GT |
OHV***
|
NC1 | Retired |
Added by: Max Decker [3. 9. 2023]
Rallye Bad Schmiedeberg 2023
McRallye]
McRallye]