Rally Saint Petersburg 2022
1. 9. – 4. 9. 2022 • gravel 80.62 km • Other years
SS1, SS2, SS5, SS6, SS7 for Leningrad Cup
Final results
finished: 20 (20 on list)
1. | #1 |
Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor |
Škoda Fabia R5 Pro-Sport Rally |
E74*** |
47:25.4 |
102.0 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Lyakin Artemiy - Gerasimenko Sergey |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 F-motors rally team |
A28*** | 4000N |
49:40.4 |
+2:15.0 +2:15.0 |
97.4 1.67 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Toporov Oleg - Teslin Dmitriy |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
A49*** |
50:21.7 |
+2:56.3 +41.3 |
96.0 2.19 |
||||
4. | #5 |
Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
X97*** | 4000N |
51:43.0 |
+4:17.6 +1:21.3 |
93.5 3.20 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Akimov Ilya - Basmanov Alexandr |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
O97*** | 2000N |
51:48.0 |
+4:22.6 +5.0 |
93.4 3.26 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Nikonchuk Dmitriy - Nikonchuk Elena |
BMW 330i |
O85*** | 4000N |
51:49.9 |
+4:24.5 +1.9 |
93.3 3.28 |
|||
7. | #16 |
Prokhorov Roman - Koksharov Dmitriy |
BMW 320 |
X29*** | 2000N |
51:51.5 |
+4:26.1 +1.6 |
93.3 3.30 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Donets Alexandr - Zvagolskiy Andrey |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
Y00*** | 2000N |
52:59.6 |
+5:34.2 +1:08.1 |
91.3 4.15 |
|||
9. | #14 |
Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor |
Lada Kalina 1119 VRC-Team |
1600N |
54:34.1 |
+7:08.7 +1:34.5 |
88.6 5.32 |
||||
10. | #24 |
Loboyko Nikita - Chapaev Vadim |
Lada Granta MR-Motorsport |
C49*** | 1400N |
55:02.2 |
+7:36.8 +28.1 |
87.9 5.67 |
|||
11. | #28 |
Nikitin Sergey - Skutina Olga |
Ford Fiesta MK7 |
H88*** | 2000N |
55:44.1 |
+8:18.7 +41.9 |
86.8 6.19 |
|||
12. | #15 |
Obraztsov Yuriy - Lokotin Andrey |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
E27*** | 2000N |
56:36.1 |
+9:10.7 +52.0 |
85.5 6.83 |
|||
13. | #20 |
Skrylev Vladimir - Duvalov Sergey |
BMW 316i |
H75*** | 4000N |
57:00.1 |
+9:34.7 +24.0 |
84.9 7.13 |
|||
14. | #21 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg |
Lada Granta |
1400N |
57:05.5 |
+9:40.1 +5.4 |
84.7 7.20 |
||||
15. | #25 |
Masyuk Nikita - Demyanchuk Stepan |
Lada Samara 21083 VOA-Rally |
X89*** | 1600N |
57:30.2 |
+10:04.8 +24.7 |
84.1 7.50 |
|||
16. | #26 |
Zolotar Alexander - Cherkas Anastasia |
Lada VAZ 21140 |
B80*** | 1600N |
58:19.8 |
+10:54.4 +49.6 |
82.9 8.12 |
|||
17. | #32 |
Tsargush Roman - Mukhamendrikov Konstantin |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
Y25*** | 1600N |
1:00:07.6 |
+12:42.2 +1:47.8 |
80.5 9.45 |
|||
18. | #31 |
Zabegalov Anton - Shornikov Oleg |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A52*** | 1600N |
1:01:10.4 |
+13:45.0 +1:02.8 |
79.1 10.23 |
|||
19. | #22 |
Abakumov Konstantin - Vodilnikov Semen |
Lada Granta Dynamic Racing |
E80*** | 1400N |
1:03:26.6 |
+16:01.2 +2:16.2 |
76.2 11.92 |
|||
20. | #30 |
Chebanov Vasiliy - Komendantov Platon |
Lada Samara 21083 Art Rally-Klotz |
K82*** | 1600N |
1:05:02.9 0:10 |
+17:37.5 +1:36.3 |
74.4 13.12 |
|||
Retirements
12 (12 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #2 |
Mikhaylov Alexander - Konovalenko Andrey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX F-motors rally team |
E58*** | Off road | ||||||
SS6 | #7 |
Mironov Mikhail - Romantsev Maxim | Ford Fiesta MK7 | Y33*** | 2000N | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #10 |
Bolshakov Alexey - Kopiev Alexey | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | K95*** | 2000N | Off road | |||||
SS3 | #11 |
Sapunov Evgeniy - Zaytsev Aleksandr | Opel Adam R2 | 2000N | Excluded | ||||||
SS4 | #18 |
Kvasnikov Roman - Balandin Ilya | Lada Samara 21083 | E80*** | 1600N | Off road | |||||
SS6 | #19 |
Dudarev Alexandr - Kotenko Evgeniy | BMW 316 | 840*** | 2000N | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #23 |
Kovalenko Roman - Borodin Ilya |
Lada Granta Dynamic Racing |
C81*** | 1400N | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #27 |
Shavanov Alexey - Kryukov Viktor | Renault Clio II | 2000N | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #29 |
Zhukovskiy Andrey - Gorbachev Ilya | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | O36*** | 2000N | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #33 |
Agoshkov Anton - Belyukov Maxim |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi F-motors rally team |
Y29*** | 4000N | Off road | |||||
SS2 | #37 |
Larionov Sergey - Kudryavtseva Tatiana | Subaru Impreza | E58*** | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #40 |
Gornov Ivan - Yasyukov Kirill | BMW 328 | 019*** | Retired | ||||||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||||||
SS3 | #36 |
Rzhavin Alexey - Burlakov Maxim | Subaru Impreza | AM4*** | Less stages | ||||||
SS3 | #38 |
Kurnosov Alexey - Shcherbakov Pavel | Lada Granta | A90*** | 1600N | Less stages | |||||
SS3 | #39 |
Malakhov Alexey - Negovora Nikita | Lada Samara 21083 | C63*** | 1600N | Less stages | |||||
SS3 | #42 |
Grigoriev Oleg - Podlesnov Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 2101 | E59*** | 2000N | Less stages | |||||
SS3 | #44 |
Chudakov Evgeniy - Panov Kirill | Lada VAZ 2113 | M07*** | 1600N | Less stages | |||||
SS3 | #45 |
Primatov Evgeniy - Petrova Elena | Lada VAZ 11194 | B55*** | 1600N | Less stages | |||||
SS3 | #47 |
Fetisov Eduard - Bocharnikov Evgeniy | Lada VAZ 2105 | Y27*** | 1600N | Less stages | |||||
SS3 | #48 |
Gilfanov Linur - Kuzmin Dmitri | Lada Samara 21081 | P09*** | 1600N | Less stages | |||||
SS3 | #50 |
Potachev Alexey - Balakin Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 2105 | Y66*** | 2000N | Less stages |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [6. 9. 2022]
Ралли Санкт-Петербург-2022 | Яркие …
СКОБАРИ RALLYMEDIA]
СКОБАРИ RALLYMEDIA]
Ралли Санкт Петербург 2022…
лёха лебедев]
лёха лебедев]