9. Motor Solidario 2022
7. 8. 2022, Antigua • C.D. Tibiabín • gravel 16.40 km • Other years
Show with results
Final results
finished: 18 (18 on list)
1. | #1 |
Pérez Perdomo Borja - Pérez Armas Airam |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Maxo Sport |
034*** | C7 |
12:13.3 |
80.5 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Hernández Acosta Aníbal - Pérez Darias Rubén |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Maxo Sport |
253*** | C7 |
12:29.8 |
+16.5 +16.5 |
78.7 1.01 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Álamo Rodríguez Francisco Y. - Rodríguez Monzón Rita del Pino |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Drago Rallye |
727*** | C7 |
12:58.6 |
+45.3 +28.8 |
75.8 2.76 |
|||
4. | #6 |
de La Cruz Juan Daniel - González de León Marcos Alaín |
Mazda 323 GT-R Escudería Maxo Sport |
GC-*** | C7 |
13:12.8 |
+59.5 +14.2 |
74.5 3.63 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Gutiérrez Pérez José Miguel - Morales Alonso Tanausú |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería Maxo Sport |
GC-*** | B5 |
13:40.3 |
+1:27.0 +27.5 |
72.0 5.30 |
|||
6. | #9 |
Santana Fránquiz Cristian - Fránquiz Carmen Delia |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo Escudería Maxo Sport |
GC-*** | B5 |
13:44.1 |
+1:30.8 +3.8 |
71.6 5.54 |
|||
7. | #16 |
de La Cruz Juan José - de La Cruz Nereida |
Mazda 323 GT-R Escudería Maxo Sport |
GC-*** | C7 |
13:52.1 |
+1:38.8 +8.0 |
71.0 6.02 |
|||
8. | #10 |
Cabrera Ferrera Ayocer - Trenzado Brito Tania D. |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Maxo Sport |
GC-*** | B5 |
13:57.1 |
+1:43.8 +5.0 |
70.5 6.33 |
|||
9. | #22 |
Hernández Ávila Jonathan - Muñoz Rodríguez Adriá |
Toyota Starlet EP81 Escudería Maxo Sport |
GC-*** | B4 |
14:01.6 |
+1:48.3 +4.5 |
70.2 6.60 |
|||
10. | #12 |
Fragiel Cabrera Juan Jesús - Asensio Cabrera Luis |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería Maxo Sport |
M-5*** | B5 |
14:02.3 |
+1:49.0 +0.7 |
70.1 6.65 |
|||
11. | #15 |
Gil de León Alberto - de León Aguiar Iván Antonio |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Maxo Sport |
TF-*** | B4 |
14:03.8 |
+1:50.5 +1.5 |
70.0 6.74 |
|||
12. | #14 |
Peña García Daniel - Peña Betancort Yeray |
Toyota Corolla AE92 C.D. Centímetros Cúbicos |
TF-*** | B4 |
14:04.0 |
+1:50.7 +0.2 |
70.0 6.75 |
|||
13. | #21 |
Cabrera Bramajo Christian José - Pérez Pérez Raquel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi C.D. Marmape Motorsport |
GC-*** | B5 |
14:17.2 |
+2:03.9 +13.2 |
68.9 7.55 |
|||
14. | #18 |
Tadeo López Juan Carlos - Pérez Peña Juan |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi C.D. Betancuria |
GC-*** | B5 |
14:24.3 |
+2:11.0 +7.1 |
68.3 7.99 |
|||
15. | #19 |
Cabrera Gordillo Cristian - Caamaño Alonso Wendy |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería Maxo Sport |
GC-*** | B5 |
14:34.9 |
+2:21.6 +10.6 |
67.5 8.63 |
|||
16. | #23 |
Lemes Martín Javier - Hernández Armas Aridane |
Toyota Aygo C.D. Marmape Motorsport |
947*** | B3 |
14:37.7 |
+2:24.4 +2.8 |
67.3 8.80 |
|||
17. | #20 |
Tabares Jorge Rayco - González Gutiérrez Óliver |
Toyota Starlet EP91 C.D. Evesport |
GC-*** | B3 |
14:50.2 |
+2:36.9 +12.5 |
66.3 9.57 |
|||
18. | #11 |
Montelongo Castro Óscar Jesús - de León Cedrés Borja |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi C.D. Marmape Motorsport |
GC-*** | B5 |
15:31.1 |
+3:17.8 +40.9 |
63.4 12.06 |
|||
Retirements
1 (1 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#24 |
Ruiz de León Fernando J. - Lasso Alonso Javier |
Volkswagen Lupo GTi C.D. Betancuria |
044*** | B4 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [8. 8. 2022]