17. ADMV Rallye Kurstadt Bad Schmiedeberg 2022
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #8 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #6 • Schotter Cup #4 [coef 1.2] • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #5 • ADMV Sachsen #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
3. 9. 2022, Meuro • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • gravel 68.80 km • total distance including road sections - 175.20 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #91 |
Bach Marc - Fiegerth René |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
LOS***
|
NC1 |
40:48.1 |
101.2 |
||||
2. | #92 |
Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
R-7**
|
NC1 |
40:55.2 0:20 |
+7.1 +7.1 |
100.9 0.10 |
|||
3. | #89 |
Koch Matthias - Günther Stephan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
WB *** | NC1 |
41:05.6 |
+17.5 +10.4 |
100.5 0.25 |
|||
4. | #93 |
Ramonat Raphael - Eichenauer Marcel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
JJ-***
|
NC1 |
42:23.8 |
+1:35.7 +1:18.2 |
97.4 1.39 |
|||
5. | #54 |
Hofmann Robin - Meyer-Scheel Alica |
BMW 318 iS E30 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG ***
|
NC3 |
43:22.5 |
+2:34.4 +58.7 |
95.2 2.24 |
|||
6. | #55 |
Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
USI***
|
NC3 |
44:02.0 0:10 |
+3:13.9 +39.5 |
93.7 2.82 |
|||
7. | #62 |
Sonntag Rigo - Messerschmidt Peter |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
Z R***
|
NC3 |
44:15.3 |
+3:27.2 +13.3 |
93.3 3.01 |
|||
8. | #59 |
Broda Ronny - Eben Matthias |
BMW 318 iS E36 |
WB ***
|
NC3 |
44:15.6 |
+3:27.5 +0.3 |
93.3 3.02 |
|||
9. | #57 |
Gaumnitz Ronny - Richter Alexandra |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
FG ***
|
NC3 |
44:50.6 |
+4:02.5 +35.0 |
92.1 3.52 |
|||
10. | #56 |
März Silvio - Derda Karina |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Chemnitzer AMC |
C V***
|
NC3 |
45:14.7 |
+4:26.6 +24.1 |
91.2 3.88 |
|||
11. | #50 |
Bauer David - Gräber Anika |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
KW ***
|
NC3 |
45:22.2 |
+4:34.1 +7.5 |
91.0 3.98 |
|||
12. | #44 |
Jungnickel Arwed - Jungnickel Henrik |
BMW 318 iS E36 |
GC ***
|
NC3 |
45:31.0 |
+4:42.9 +8.8 |
90.7 4.11 |
|||
13. | #77 |
Meyer Norbert - Schrön Steffen |
BMW M3 E46 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OHV***
|
NC2 |
45:36.5 |
+4:48.4 +5.5 |
90.5 4.19 |
|||
14. | #74 |
Schumann Sven - Hopfer Torsten |
Audi 90 Quattro |
G A***
|
NC2 |
45:56.5 |
+5:08.4 +20.0 |
89.9 4.48 |
|||
15. | #53 |
Schneider Lars - Fritzsche Yasmine |
BMW 320i Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
USI***
|
NC3 |
46:01.2 |
+5:13.1 +4.7 |
89.7 4.55 |
|||
16. | #45 |
Gräbner Dominic - Keller Yannik |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST MC Grünhain |
STL***
|
NC3 |
46:03.6 |
+5:15.5 +2.4 |
89.6 4.59 |
|||
17. | #60 |
Wegel Dustin - Weiser Patrick |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
SCZ***
|
NC3 |
46:06.2 |
+5:18.1 +2.6 |
89.5 4.62 |
|||
18. | #69 |
Semmelhaack Ulf - Kroll Peter |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
PI ***
|
NC6 |
46:26.1 |
+5:38.0 +19.9 |
88.9 4.91 |
|||
19. | #41 |
Brunke Torsten - Standke Normen |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
BAR***
|
NC3 |
46:28.2 |
+5:40.1 +2.1 |
88.8 4.94 |
|||
20. | #14 |
Leonhardt Thomas - Leonhardt Tanja |
Audi A4 Quattro |
B T***
|
NC8 |
46:31.5 |
+5:43.4 +3.3 |
88.7 4.99 |
|||
21. | #79 |
Straße Dirk - Neumann Uwe |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
BSK***
|
NC1 |
46:42.9 |
+5:54.8 +11.4 |
88.4 5.16 |
|||
22. | #51 |
Sokolowski Marc - Düring Philipp |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
WÜ***
|
NC3 |
46:54.3 |
+6:06.2 +11.4 |
88.0 5.32 |
|||
23. | #68 |
Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August |
Nissan 350Z |
VIB***
|
NC6 |
47:06.9 |
+6:18.8 +12.6 |
87.6 5.51 |
|||
24. | #27 |
Joachim Uwe - Rosenmüller Daniel |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) |
WB ***
|
NC4 |
47:10.6 |
+6:22.5 +3.7 |
87.5 5.56 |
|||
25. | #21 |
von Fritschen Uwe - Baumann Andreas |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
KW ***
|
NC4 |
47:25.9 |
+6:37.8 +15.3 |
87.0 5.78 |
|||
26. | #32 |
Fritsch Hagen - Arnold Jessica-Justine |
Volvo 744 |
SLF***
|
NC2 |
47:32.4 |
+6:44.3 +6.5 |
86.8 5.88 |
|||
27. | #46 |
Altenheiner Pascal - Kilb Leon |
BMW 318 iS E30 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG ***
|
NC3 |
47:34.6 |
+6:46.5 +2.2 |
86.8 5.91 |
|||
28. | #12 |
Buys Patrick - Hayn Ronny |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
ME *** | NC8 |
47:43.3 |
+6:55.2 +8.7 |
86.5 6.03 |
|||
29. | #11 |
Schwarz Philip - Weber Steffen |
Mitsubishi Colt MSC Emstal |
KS ***
|
NC8 |
47:43.5 |
+6:55.4 +0.2 |
86.5 6.04 |
|||
30. | #48 |
Schneider Norbert - Genthe Markus |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG ***
|
NC3 |
47:51.4 |
+7:03.3 +7.9 |
86.3 6.15 |
|||
31. | #24 |
Heinze Lukas - Romainczyk Dominik |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MC Grünhain |
TG ***
|
NC4 |
48:05.9 |
+7:17.8 +14.5 |
85.8 6.36 |
|||
32. | #33 |
Mollitor Silvio - Sitz Steffen |
Volvo 244 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
MOL***
|
NC2 |
48:58.4 |
+8:10.3 +52.5 |
84.3 7.13 |
|||
33. | #47 |
Krykorka Lars - Fruzinsky Jörg |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
HG ***
|
NC3 |
49:05.9 |
+8:17.8 +7.5 |
84.1 7.24 |
|||
34. | #37 |
Scheer Andreas - Scheer Thomas |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
WB ***
|
NC3 |
49:19.8 |
+8:31.7 +13.9 |
83.7 7.44 |
|||
35. | #31 |
Cramer Karl-Heinz - Tuchtenhagen Udo |
BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 MSC Emstal |
WOH***
|
NC2 |
49:22.5 |
+8:34.4 +2.7 |
83.6 7.48 |
|||
36. | #7 |
Nicolaus Sören - Schröder Katharina |
Volvo 944 GL Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
NP ***
|
NC9 |
49:24.9 |
+8:36.8 +2.4 |
83.5 7.51 |
|||
37. | #18 |
Bauer Andreas - Dürr Norman |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
KW ***
|
NC4 |
49:42.1 |
+8:54.0 +17.2 |
83.1 7.76 |
|||
38. | #5 |
Klemm Alexander - Klemm Cornelia |
Fiat Panda |
ANA*** | NC5 |
49:49.9 |
+9:01.8 +7.8 |
82.8 7.88 |
|||
39. | #38 |
Ahlert Stephan - Kretschmar Björn |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
WB ***
|
NC3 |
50:15.3 |
+9:27.2 +25.4 |
82.1 8.24 |
|||
40. | #10 |
Riedel Lucas - Rohrlack Andrea |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Z L***
|
NC8 |
50:53.9 |
+10:05.8 +38.6 |
81.1 8.81 |
|||
41. | #75 |
Irmer Maximilian - Schütte Mike |
Audi Coupé Quattro V6 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
PM ***
|
NC2 |
50:54.8 |
+10:06.7 +0.9 |
81.1 8.82 |
|||
42. | #52 |
Lauth Jan Patrick - Dröge Thomas |
BMW 318 iS E36 |
HG ***
|
NC3 |
51:09.3 |
+10:21.2 +14.5 |
80.7 9.03 |
|||
43. | #4 |
Günl Steffen - Schau Ingmar |
Nissan Micra K11 MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
WB ***
|
NC5 |
51:17.8 |
+10:29.7 +8.5 |
80.5 9.15 |
|||
44. | #3 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg |
Trabant P601 ITRM MSG Eberswalde |
MOL*** | NC5 |
56:04.0 |
+15:15.9 +4:46.2 |
73.6 13.31 |
|||
45. | #35 |
Fischer Dirk - Fischer May |
BMW 325i E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
BIT***
|
NC2 |
1:03:47.8 |
+22:59.7 +7:43.8 |
64.7 20.05 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #17 |
Mekelburg Alexander - Kruschke Henry | Opel Kadett E 1.6 | B B*** | NC4 | Off road | |||||
SS3 | #26 |
Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
NDH***
|
NC4 | Head gasket | |||||
SS4 | #28 |
Wechsler Stephan - Knödlseder Sabrina |
BMW 535i E34 MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
MAL***
|
NC7 | Differential | |||||
SS4 | #30 |
Ziegler Jens - Galle Enrico |
Audi Coupé Quattro MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
Z J***
|
NC2 | Engine mounting | |||||
SS4 | #39 |
Koch Thorsten - Krause Andre | Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
GT ***
|
NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #40 |
Braun Andreas - Smidt Thomas | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
EIC***
|
NC3 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS6 | #49 |
Stahl Tizian - Hänsch Paolo | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
WB ***
|
NC3 | Water leak | |||||
SS4 | #63 |
Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie |
Renault Clio III RS MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
GOH***
|
NC3 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS3 | #64 |
Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel |
Opel Astra G OPC MC Grünhain |
GRZ***
|
NC3 | Head gasket | |||||
SS1 | #80 |
Jankowsky Timo - Siohl-Döppner Daniela | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | PM *** | NC1 | Didn't start | |||||
SS3 | #90 |
Milde Ken - Jungnickel Aaron |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Chemnitzer AMC |
KW ***
|
NC1 | Broken manifold |
Added by: Max Decker [4. 9. 2022]
Rallye Bad Schmiedeberg 2022 | CR…
MM-Rallymedia]
MM-Rallymedia]
Rallye Bad Schmiedeberg 2022 [HD] |…
RallyeHD]
RallyeHD]