9. ADAC Rallye Bergring Teterow 2022
DMSB Schotter Rallye Cup #3 • Schotter Cup #3 [coef 1] • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
16. 7. 2022, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • gravel 35.00 km - (cancelled 9.30 km) • total distance including road sections - 40.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 42 (42 on list)
1. | #52 |
Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
R-7**
|
NC1 |
18:04.1 |
85.3 |
||||
2. | #53 |
Keskinen Jaakko - Salonen Sirpa |
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
R-8**
|
RC2 |
18:15.0 |
+10.9 +10.9 |
84.5 0.42 |
|||
3. | #50 |
Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
LDS***
|
NC1 |
18:21.2 |
+17.1 +6.2 |
84.0 0.67 |
|||
4. | #51 |
Rink Andreas - Kreuzer Claudia |
Subaru Impreza GT |
OHV***
|
NC1 |
18:36.8 |
+32.7 +15.6 |
82.8 1.27 |
|||
5. | #29 |
Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
USI***
|
NC3 |
19:10.4 |
+1:06.3 +33.6 |
80.4 2.58 |
|||
6. | #30 |
Hofmann Robin - Keller Michael |
BMW 318 iS E30 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG ***
|
NC3 |
19:12.5 |
+1:08.4 +2.1 |
80.3 2.66 |
|||
7. | #49 |
Petersen Rolf - Krabbenhöft Jürgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
RD ***
|
NC1 |
19:26.1 |
+1:22.0 +13.6 |
79.3 3.19 |
|||
8. | #24 |
Bauer David - Gräber Anika |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
KW ***
|
NC3 |
19:52.9 |
+1:48.8 +26.8 |
77.6 4.23 |
|||
9. | #41 |
Schumann Sven - Finger Josephine |
Audi 90 Quattro |
G A***
|
NC2 |
20:02.5 |
+1:58.4 +9.6 |
76.9 4.61 |
|||
10. | #37 |
Walther Jochen - Weber Linda |
Volvo 944 GL |
DBR***
|
NC2 |
20:03.5 |
+1:59.4 +1.0 |
76.9 4.65 |
|||
11. | #42 |
Meyer Norbert - Schrön Steffen |
BMW M3 E46 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OHV***
|
NC2 |
20:08.7 |
+2:04.6 +5.2 |
76.5 4.85 |
|||
12. | #26 |
März Silvio - Keller Yannik |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Chemnitzer AMC |
C V***
|
NC3 |
20:10.8 |
+2:06.7 +2.1 |
76.4 4.93 |
|||
13. | #17 |
Joachim Uwe - Rosenmüller Daniel |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) |
WB ***
|
NC4 |
20:15.5 |
+2:11.4 +4.7 |
76.1 5.11 |
|||
14. | #31 |
Wegel Dustin - Weiser Patrick |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
SCZ***
|
NC3 |
20:25.1 |
+2:21.0 +9.6 |
75.5 5.49 |
|||
15. | #28 |
Schneider Lars - Fritzsche Yasmine |
BMW 320i Compact E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
USI***
|
NC3 |
20:25.8 |
+2:21.7 +0.7 |
75.5 5.51 |
|||
16. | #44 |
Semmelhaack Ulf - Kroll Peter |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
PI *** | NC6 |
20:25.9 |
+2:21.8 +0.1 |
75.5 5.52 |
|||
17. | #43 |
Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August |
Nissan 350Z |
VIB***
|
NC6 |
20:30.3 |
+2:26.2 +4.4 |
75.2 5.69 |
|||
18. | #32 |
Sonntag Rigo - Messerschmidt Peter |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
Z R***
|
NC3 |
20:34.2 |
+2:30.1 +3.9 |
75.0 5.84 |
|||
19. | #45 |
Raupach André - Wenzel Andreas |
Toyota GR Yaris |
B F*** | NC6 |
20:36.2 |
+2:32.1 +2.0 |
74.8 5.92 |
|||
20. | #14 |
von Fritschen Uwe - Baumann Andreas |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
KW ***
|
NC4 |
20:38.1 |
+2:34.0 +1.9 |
74.7 5.99 |
|||
21. | #8 |
Sellhorn Sönke - Thielke Heike |
Mazda 323 GTX |
PI *** | NC7 |
20:38.8 |
+2:34.7 +0.7 |
74.7 6.02 |
|||
22. | #16 |
Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
NDH***
|
NC4 |
20:40.3 |
+2:36.2 +1.5 |
74.6 6.08 |
|||
23. | #36 |
Clasen Volker - Gruber Marcel |
Volvo 944 |
NI ***
|
NC2 |
20:40.9 |
+2:36.8 +0.6 |
74.6 6.10 |
|||
24. | #18 |
Schneider Manuel - Zander Jenny |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 |
AU ***
|
NC4 |
20:43.3 |
+2:39.2 +2.4 |
74.4 6.19 |
|||
25. | #6 |
Leonhardt Thomas - Leonhardt Tanja |
Audi A4 Quattro Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B T***
|
NC8 |
20:47.5 |
+2:43.4 +4.2 |
74.2 6.36 |
|||
26. | #34 |
Fritsch Hagen - Arnold Jessica-Justine |
Volvo 744 |
SLF***
|
NC2 |
20:57.1 |
+2:53.0 +9.6 |
73.6 6.73 |
|||
27. | #20 |
Gutewort Tobias - Schimmel Alexandra |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
WB ***
|
NC3 |
21:03.7 |
+2:59.6 +6.6 |
73.2 6.99 |
|||
28. | #5 |
Buys Patrick - Hayn Ronny |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
ME ***
|
NC8 |
21:11.1 |
+3:07.0 +7.4 |
72.8 7.28 |
|||
29. | #23 |
Brunke Torsten - Hesse Alexander |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
BAR***
|
NC3 |
21:19.7 |
+3:15.6 +8.6 |
72.3 7.61 |
|||
30. | #22 |
Koch Thorsten - Krause Andre |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
GT *** | NC3 |
21:21.7 |
+3:17.6 +2.0 |
72.2 7.69 |
|||
31. | #3 |
Nicolaus Sören - Schröder Katharina |
Volvo 944 GL Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
NP ***
|
NC8 |
21:27.7 |
+3:23.6 +6.0 |
71.8 7.92 |
|||
32. | #19 |
Schneider Julia - Sommer André |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
ERZ***
|
NC4 |
21:28.6 |
+3:24.5 +0.9 |
71.8 7.96 |
|||
33. | #27 |
Krykorka Lars - Dietrich Mike John |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
HG *** | NC3 |
21:40.0 |
+3:35.9 +11.4 |
71.2 8.40 |
|||
34. | #13 |
Bauer Andreas - Hielscher Carlotta |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
KW ***
|
NC4 |
21:43.2 |
+3:39.1 +3.2 |
71.0 8.53 |
|||
35. | #38 |
Cramer Karl-Heinz - Tuchtenhagen Udo |
BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 MSC Emstal |
WOH***
|
NC2 |
21:52.3 |
+3:48.2 +9.1 |
70.5 8.88 |
|||
36. | #15 |
Wildgrube Gero - Schröder Marco |
Lada VFTS |
R-7**
|
NC4 |
21:52.9 |
+3:48.8 +0.6 |
70.5 8.90 |
|||
37. | #9 |
Valtin Benjamin - Möck Fynn Lukas |
Volkswagen Golf V GTI ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
IZ ***
|
NC7 |
21:55.3 |
+3:51.2 +2.4 |
70.3 9.00 |
|||
38. | #11 |
Litfin Jörg - Standke Normen |
Audi S4 Avant Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B T***
|
NC6 |
22:11.0 |
+4:06.9 +15.7 |
69.5 9.61 |
|||
39. | #2 |
Günl Steffen - Schau Ingmar |
Nissan Micra K11 MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
WB ***
|
NC4 |
22:20.7 |
+4:16.6 +9.7 |
69.0 9.98 |
|||
40. | #33 |
Nenninger Philipp - Krause Jürgen |
Volvo 244 |
LOS***
|
NC2 |
22:37.8 |
+4:33.7 +17.1 |
68.1 10.65 |
|||
41. | #1 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg |
Trabant P601 ITRM MSG Eberswalde |
MOL*** | NC4 |
22:58.5 |
+4:54.4 +20.7 |
67.1 11.46 |
|||
42. | #21 |
Scheer Andreas - Scheer Thomas |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 |
WB ***
|
NC3 |
23:12.8 |
+5:08.7 +14.3 |
66.4 12.01 |
|||
Retirements
9 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #7 |
Wechsler Stephan - Knödlseder Sabrina |
BMW 535i E34 MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
MAL***
|
NC7 | Differential | |||||
SS4 | #10 |
Semmelhaack John - Möck Christian |
Audi S3 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
PI *** | NC7 | Suspension | |||||
SS5 | #25 |
Stahl Tizian - Hänsch Paolo | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
WB ***
|
NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #35 |
Gerstenberger Martin - Borack Heiko | Volvo 244 |
H V***
|
NC2 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #39 |
Fischer Dirk - Fischer May |
BMW 325i E36 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
BIT*** | NC2 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #40 |
Ziegler Jens - Ziegler Jana |
Audi Coupé Quattro MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
Z J***
|
NC2 | Codriver injury | |||||
SS5 | #46 |
Funke Thomas - Präfcke Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
B T***
|
NC1 | Rolled | |||||
SS1 | #47 |
Rostalski Nico - Kaiser Jacqueline | Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
ZR ***
|
NC1 | Tie rod | |||||
SS1 | #48 |
Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | TF *** | NC1 | Retired |
Added by: Heiko Schmitt [17. 7. 2022]
9. ADAC Bergring-Rallye Teterow 202…
Shakedown TV - Rallye Videos]
Shakedown TV - Rallye Videos]