4. Rally Chumatskyi Shlyah 1997
17. 10. – 19. 10. 1997, Kherson • AC Kherson • gravel 125.15 km • total distance including road sections - 347.65 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #7 |
Razumovskyi Valeriy - Shapovalov Viktor |
Lada Samara 21083 |
313*** | A9 |
1:37:52 |
76.7 |
||||
2. | #8 |
Andriyaschenko Oleksandr - Maistrenko Anatoliy |
Lada Samara 21083 Sim-Tim |
421*** | A8 |
1:38:15 |
+23 +23 |
76.4 0.18 |
|||
3. | #11 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor |
Lada Samara 2108 |
КÐ*** | A7 |
1:39:19 |
+1:27 +1:04 |
75.6 0.70 |
|||
4. | #16 |
Yasynskyi Vadym - Gryniuk Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 |
КÐ*** | A7 |
1:42:49 |
+4:57 +3:30 |
73.0 2.37 |
|||
5. | #18 |
Boichenko Oleksandr - Bekarevich Dmytro |
Lada Samara 2108 |
KXC*** | A7 |
1:46:56 |
+9:04 +4:07 |
70.2 4.35 |
|||
6. | #15 |
Donskoi Borys - Sventsytskyi Igor |
Lada Samara 2108 Rally Club Kyiv |
КÐ*** | A9 |
1:51:03 |
+13:11 +4:07 |
67.6 6.32 |
|||
7. | #21 |
Zhelezko Ruslan - Leonidov Andriy |
Lada Samara 21083 InterSportService |
841*** | A8 |
1:52:13 0:40 |
+14:21 +1:10 |
66.9 6.88 |
|||
8. | #23 |
Mykhailov Valeriy - Brzhezynskyi Volodymyr |
Opel Kadett D Sim-Tim |
398*** | A9 |
1:55:43 0:20 |
+17:51 +3:30 |
64.9 8.56 |
|||
9. | #19 |
Kotliar Viacheslav - Gambarian Arkadiy |
Toyota Celica Sinta Gart |
o 0*** | A12 |
2:01:15 |
+23:23 +5:32 |
61.9 11.21 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Sharashidze Pavlo - Kapeliushnyi Leonyd |
Lada Samara 21083 |
105*** | A9 |
2:07:54 2:20 |
+30:02 +6:39 |
58.7 14.40 |
|||
11. | #24 |
Franchuk Natalia - Franchuk Yanina |
Lada Samara 21083 Rally Club Kyiv |
КÐ*** | A9 |
2:09:02 |
+31:10 +1:08 |
58.2 14.94 |
|||
12. | #17 |
Yudin Valeriy - Venger Denys |
Toyota Corolla Sinta Gart |
008*** | A8 |
2:09:19 |
+31:27 +17 |
58.1 15.08 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #1 |
Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Tomchani Sergiy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | M11*** | A12 | Excluded | |||||
SS11 | #2 |
Rostotskyi Vasyl - Balin Viktor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV UkrTatNafta |
474*** | A12 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #3 |
Karpenko Yuriy - Myroniuk Oleksandr | Opel Manta | Ñ‚ *** | A12 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #5 |
Marchuk Valentyn - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Lada Samara 21083 | КÐ*** | A8 | Excluded | |||||
SS16 | #10 |
Trakhimovych Stanislav - Belousov Vyacheslav | Lada Samara 2108 | Ð Ð*** | A7 | Engine | |||||
SS4 | #12 |
Averin Mykhailo - Shchypkov Roman | ZAZ 1102 Tavria | 592*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #20 |
Aleinikov Leonyd - Aleinikov Feliks | Lada Samara 2108 | 043*** | A12 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #22 |
Zhelezko Oleksiy - Leonidov Yevgen |
Lada Samara 21083 InterSportService |
CWZ*** | A8 | Retired |