Rudskogsprinten 2001
13. 10. 2001 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 98 (98 on list)
1. | #4 |
Trolsrud Magne - Andresen Tore |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) KNA Oslo |
A8 |
9:10 |
||||||
2. | #1 |
Østberg Morten - Østberg Mads |
Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 KNA Moss |
AX *** | A8 |
9:11 |
+1 +1 |
||||
3. | #2 |
Kongsrud Bernhard - Meissner Wenche |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A8 |
9:11 |
+1 +0 |
|||||
4. | #76 |
Mythe Geir Ingar - Mythe Tommy |
Ford Escort NMK Gol |
NAS12 |
9:26 |
+16 +15 |
|||||
5. | #38 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Grimnes Frode |
Ford Escort BDA NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS10 |
9:27 |
+17 +1 |
|||||
6. | #33 |
Hafsengen Stian - Gregersen-Hviding Arild |
Subaru Impreza WRX NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
9:28 |
+18 +1 |
|||||
7. | #37 |
Berntsen Lars Morten - Fasting Erik |
Opel Kadett NMK Hadeland |
NAS10 |
9:29 |
+19 +1 |
|||||
8. | #51 |
Brynildsen Cato - Huus Per Ivar |
BMW M3 NMK Eidsvoll |
NAS11 |
9:33 |
+23 +4 |
|||||
9. | #23 |
Nordahl Erik - Wear Heidi |
Nissan Almera GTi NMK Drammen |
N3 |
9:35 |
+25 +2 |
|||||
10. | #55 |
Aaneby Øystein - Kristiansen Kjetil |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Oslo |
NAS12 |
9:36 |
+26 +1 |
|||||
11. | #49 |
Hauger Tom Erik - Myrseth Dag Inge |
Triumph TR8 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS11 |
9:36 |
+26 +0 |
|||||
12. | #110 |
Danneborg Rune - Dyrkorn Arild |
Audi Quattro A2 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS19 |
9:38 |
+28 +2 |
|||||
13. | #81 |
Stensøy Roger - Nedberg Vegar |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS10 |
9:41 |
+31 +3 |
|||||
14. | #32 |
Haugerud Marius - Lingjærde Tore Schanche |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI NAF Motorsport Romerike |
N4 |
9:43 |
+33 +2 |
|||||
15. | #43 |
Korsmo Ole Morten - Wangen Marianne |
Volvo KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
9:44 |
+34 +1 |
|||||
16. | #53 |
Lundsrud Thor Atle - Svendby Jens |
Ford Escort Arjengs MK |
NAS11 |
9:44 |
+34 +0 |
|||||
17. | #6 |
Kollevold Bernt - Bodilsen Olav |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
9:46 |
+36 +2 |
|||||
18. | #114 |
Johnsrød Ragnar - Johnsrød Kenneth |
Honda Integra Type-R KNA Frstad&Sarps |
N3 |
9:47 |
+37 +1 |
|||||
19. | #25 |
Foss Markus - Halden Thorleif |
Nissan Almera GTi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
9:47 |
+37 +0 |
|||||
20. | #70 |
Vesterdal Leif Rune - Vesterdal Bjørn Tore |
Opel Ascona KNA Telemark |
NAS12 |
9:47 |
+37 +0 |
|||||
21. | #12 |
Hauge Ola Jacob - Gundersen Anja |
Honda Integra Type-R NAF Motorsport Romerike |
N3 |
9:51 |
+41 +4 |
|||||
22. | #42 |
Jacobsen Per Helge - Haugen Rune |
BMW M3 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
9:51 |
+41 +0 |
|||||
23. | #7 |
Caspersen Tony - Solbakken Henrik |
Subaru Impreza WRX NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
9:51 |
+41 +0 |
|||||
24. | #22 |
Slåstad Tommy - Erlandsson Therese |
Opel Astra G OPC KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
9:58 |
+48 +7 |
|||||
25. | #64 |
Andersen Bjørn Steinar - Hansen Roger |
Ford Escort KNA Eiker |
NAS12 |
9:58 |
+48 +0 |
|||||
26. | #39 |
Viko Bjørn Andreas - Næss Lars |
Ford Escort NAF Hallingdal |
NAS10 |
9:59 |
+49 +1 |
|||||
27. | #88 |
Berg Bjørn - Bergquist Stine |
Volvo 242 NMK Eidsvoll |
VOC17 |
10:00 |
+50 +1 |
|||||
28. | #73 |
Filtvedt Rune - Marthinsen Geir Joar |
Toyota Corolla NMK Trøgstad |
NAS12 |
10:00 |
+50 +0 |
|||||
29. | #45 |
Branes Jan Ove - Westby Frank Peder |
BMW M3 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
10:01 |
+51 +1 |
|||||
30. | #36 |
Ellingsen Morten - Unnerud Ole Kristian |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car KNA Moss |
PN *** | A7 |
10:01 |
+51 +0 |
||||
31. | #47 |
Halland Tor Helge - Halland Irene |
Toyota Starlet NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS11 |
10:02 |
+52 +1 |
|||||
32. | #56 |
Handeland Arne Bjøru - Handeland Klara Marie |
Ford Escort GT NMK Vikedal |
NAS12 |
10:02 |
+52 +0 |
|||||
33. | #21 |
Myrvang Svein Anders - Sannerhaugen Tom |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
10:02 |
+52 +0 |
|||||
34. | #26 |
Andresen Christian - Hellmann Andreas |
Peugeot 306 GTI NMK Follo |
N3 |
10:04 |
+54 +2 |
|||||
35. | #62 |
Opheim Bjørn - Skredderberget Knut-Ole |
Volvo 240 NMK Gol |
NAS12 |
10:05 |
+55 +1 |
|||||
36. | #60 |
Myrset Stal-Erik - Hakensen Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi NMK Elverum |
NAS12 |
10:08 |
+58 +3 |
|||||
37. | #86 |
Haustreis Hilding - Paulsen Kjell |
Ford Escort KNA Oslo |
NAS16 |
10:09 |
+59 +1 |
|||||
38. | #95 |
Gustavsen Bjørn - Mikkelsen Lene |
Volvo 240 KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
VOC17 |
10:10 |
+1:00 +1 |
|||||
39. | #92 |
Pedersen Stein Åge - Pedersen Heine Andre |
Volvo 240 NMK Sarpsborg |
VOC17 |
10:10 |
+1:00 +0 |
|||||
40. | #35 |
Boberg Knut - Møller John Morten |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V KNA Oslo |
DH *** | A7 |
10:11 |
+1:01 +1 |
||||
41. | #111 |
Frisak Hans - Frisak Henrik |
Audi Quattro NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS19 |
10:11 |
+1:01 +0 |
|||||
42. | #52 |
Fredriksen Morten - Fredriksen Olav |
Opel Ascona B KNA Eiker |
NAS11 |
10:11 |
+1:01 +0 |
|||||
43. | #16 |
Mathisen Arild O. - Dramstad Tone |
Nissan Almera GTi NMK Moss |
N3 |
10:12 |
+1:02 +1 |
|||||
44. | #97 |
Blad Jahn Ingar - Moen Hans Petter |
Volvo 240 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VOC18 |
10:15 |
+1:05 +3 |
|||||
45. | #108 |
Grinden Jørn - Holth Eivor Maire |
Volvo 244 GLT NMK Elverum |
VOC18 |
10:16 |
+1:06 +1 |
|||||
46. | #15 |
Aarnes Per Gunnar - Falkenhaug Jan |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
10:17 |
+1:07 +1 |
|||||
47. | #103 |
Myraas Jan Einar - Ringsbu Dag |
Volvo 240 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VOC18 |
10:17 |
+1:07 +0 |
|||||
48. | #11 |
Gravermoen Tore - Løver Anne Lene |
Opel Corsa GSi NMK Drammen |
N2 |
10:17 |
+1:07 +0 |
|||||
49. | #109 |
Røed Hans-Christian - Ottoson Glenn |
Volvo 240 KNA Halden |
VOC18 |
10:17 |
+1:07 +0 |
|||||
50. | #102 |
Finstad Kjetil - Alexandersen Einar |
Volvo 242 DL NMK Elverum |
VOC18 |
10:18 |
+1:08 +1 |
|||||
51. | #99 |
Pettersson Henrik - Pettersson Ann-Christine |
Volvo 240 MK Vattle |
VOC18 |
10:18 |
+1:08 +0 |
|||||
52. | #9 |
Pedersen Svein Jarle - Pedersen Stig |
Opel Corsa GSi NMK Aurskog-Høland |
N2 |
10:20 |
+1:10 +2 |
|||||
53. | #24 |
Lundhaug Anders - Melsnes Per Kristian |
Opel Astra GSi 16V KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
10:21 |
+1:11 +1 |
|||||
54. | #61 |
Iversen Hans Ivar - Haugenes Jørgen |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kristianstads MK |
NAS12 |
10:23 |
+1:13 +2 |
|||||
55. | #30 |
Hangaard Espen - Jensen Per |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI NMK Moss |
N4 |
10:24 |
+1:14 +1 |
|||||
56. | #94 |
Pettersson Mikael - Behmer Johan |
Volvo 240 MK Vattle |
VOC17 |
10:24 |
+1:14 +0 |
|||||
57. | #17 |
Fladberg Jørn - Rasch Erik |
Nissan Almera GTi NMK Moss |
N3 |
10:26 |
+1:16 +2 |
|||||
58. | #68 |
Fulsaas Tore - Rennehvammen Guro |
Opel Ascona B NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS12 |
10:27 |
+1:17 +1 |
|||||
59. | #34 |
Linstad Roy - Lindstad Kristian |
Nissan Micra KNA Kongsvinger |
A5 |
10:32 |
+1:22 +5 |
|||||
60. | #44 |
Langård Robert - Langård Aud |
Mazda RX-7 Kristianstads MK |
NAS11 |
10:34 |
+1:24 +2 |
|||||
61. | #79 |
Dahlum Stian - Unnli Joakim |
Opel Ascona NMK Eidsvoll |
NAS12 |
10:34 |
+1:24 +0 |
|||||
62. | #84 |
Engan Kjetil - Gulbæk Engan Veronica |
Ford Cortina NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS14 |
10:35 |
+1:25 +1 |
|||||
63. | #82 |
Maurtvedt Bjørn - Bjørndalen Ole Kristian |
Opel Ascona B NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS12 |
10:35 |
+1:25 +0 |
|||||
64. | #50 |
Eng Jan Frode - Eng Bjørn |
Volvo 242 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
10:38 |
+1:28 +3 |
|||||
65. | #14 |
Hagen Lars Rune - Stubberud Frode |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
10:38 |
+1:28 +0 |
|||||
66. | #67 |
Høidalen Henning - Jacobsen Tor |
Opel Ascona NMK Grenland |
NAS12 |
10:41 |
+1:31 +3 |
|||||
67. | #91 |
Gulbrandsen Vegard - Flisen Pål |
Volvo 242 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VOC17 |
10:41 |
+1:31 +0 |
|||||
68. | #10 |
Thorbjørnsen Kjetil Steen - Østbråthen Vidar |
Toyota Corolla GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
KF *** | N2 |
10:44 |
+1:34 +3 |
||||
69. | #63 |
Lorentzen Kjell - Hauge Hege |
Ford Escort KNA Oslo |
NAS12 |
10:46 |
+1:36 +2 |
|||||
70. | #93 |
Bakke Richard - Andresen Kim Richard |
Volvo 240 NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
VOC17 |
10:51 |
+1:41 +5 |
|||||
71. | #104 |
Grøtting Kjetil - Lie Jan Tore |
Volvo 242 NMK Elverum |
VOC18 |
10:51 |
+1:41 +0 |
|||||
72. | #90 |
Økseter Peder - Økseter Ole Jacob |
Volvo 244 NMK Elverum |
VOC17 |
10:54 |
+1:44 +3 |
|||||
73. | #96 |
Carlsson Hans Peter - Skjærmoen Stig Rune |
Volvo 244 GLT NMK Elverum |
VOC17 |
10:56 |
+1:46 +2 |
|||||
74. | #85 |
Hjermstad Torbjørn - Ringstad Bjørn |
Volvo 142 S KNA I. Østfold |
NAS16 |
11:01 |
+1:51 +5 |
|||||
75. | #8 |
Møller Inge - Møller Olve Klevmo |
Opel Corsa GSi KNA Sør-Gudbrandsdal |
N2 |
11:04 |
+1:54 +3 |
|||||
76. | #98 |
Berge Jens Anton - Østbye Bjørn |
Volvo 240 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
VOC18 |
11:04 |
+1:54 +0 |
|||||
77. | #65 |
Schanche Martin Jr. - Langård Ole Andreas |
Ford Escort MK2 KNA Stavanger |
NAS12 |
11:05 |
+1:55 +1 |
|||||
78. | #57 |
Drandal John - Drangedal Inge |
Opel Ascona 2000 KNA Eiker |
NAS12 |
11:05 |
+1:55 +0 |
|||||
79. | #113 |
Solberg Frode - Solberg Finn |
Volvo 240 NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS12 |
11:12 |
+2:02 +7 |
|||||
80. | #77 |
Riser Rolf W. - Nyhus Richard |
Ford Escort RS NAF Motorsport Romerike |
NAS12 |
11:12 |
+2:02 +0 |
|||||
81. | #58 |
Teigen Bjørn Tore - Andreassen Jane |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS12 |
11:23 |
+2:13 +11 |
|||||
82. | #100 |
Sæther Odd Ivar - Johansen Vera |
Volvo 240 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VOC18 |
11:31 |
+2:21 +8 |
|||||
83. | #66 |
Bekkevold Tor Arild - Nilsen Tor Erik |
Opel Ascona KNA Moss |
NAS12 |
11:45 |
+2:35 +14 |
|||||
84. | #83 |
Jensen Geir Jarle - Langemyr Ole Andreas |
Ford Escort KNA Oslo |
NAS12 |
12:00 |
+2:50 +15 |
|||||
85. | #54 |
Berglund Tommy - Ballo Tor Arne |
Volvo 242 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS11 |
12:12 |
+3:02 +12 |
|||||
86. | #80 |
Trømborg Bjørn Henning - Wilson Ron Arne |
Ford Escort MK1 NMK Trøgstad |
NAS12 |
12:21 |
+3:11 +9 |
|||||
87. | #78 |
Øverby Atle - Kalbakk Hans-Olaf |
Opel Manta KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 |
13:25 |
+4:15 +1:04 |
|||||
88. | #28 |
Svae Mikjel - Jevnesveen Kjell |
Nissan Almera GTi NMK Hamar |
N3 |
13:29 |
+4:19 +4 |
|||||
89. | #72 |
Manger Arne - Rakland Janicke Elin |
Opel Kadett GT/E NAF Nordhordaland |
NAS12 |
13:36 |
+4:26 +7 |
|||||
90. | #31 |
Rønning Arne Olav - Brynildsen Lars Petter |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI MA Ungdom |
N4 |
13:46 |
+4:36 +10 |
|||||
91. | #71 |
Berget Freddy - Engebretsen Eivind Ørjan |
BMW M3 KNA Notodden |
NAS12 |
14:03 |
+4:53 +17 |
|||||
92. | #89 |
Thomassen Lars - Placht Rudi A. |
Volvo 244 NMK Moss |
VOC17 |
14:13 |
+5:03 +10 |
|||||
93. | #69 |
Storberg Bjørn - Søgard Tomas |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 |
14:16 |
+5:06 +3 |
|||||
94. | #19 |
Holth Tore - Myrli Vegard |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
N3 |
14:31 |
+5:21 +15 |
|||||
95. | #13 |
Sjølie Trond Egil - Mathisen Jonas |
Nissan Almera GTi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N3 |
14:33 |
+5:23 +2 |
|||||
96. | #41 |
Hansen Sigbjørn - Hegglund Kim |
Volvo 940 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 |
14:45 |
+5:35 +12 |
|||||
97. | #18 |
Riise Odd - Bergquist Ole Petter |
Nissan Almera GTi NMK Moss |
N3 |
18:27 |
+9:17 +3:42 |
|||||
98. | #59 |
Sandmoen Jon - Johansen Norodd |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Elverum |
NAS12 |
18:36 |
+9:26 +9 |
|||||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS8 | #27 |
Nicolaisen Bjarne - Lian Gerd Torunn |
Nissan Almera GTi NMK Modum & Sigdal |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #40 |
Bäck Gunnar - Jansson Björn |
Toyota Starlet Bengtsfors MC |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #46 |
Halland Jan Egil - Underbakke Gøril |
Volvo NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #48 |
Moseby Per Egil - Haugerudbråten Thor |
Ford Escort BDA NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #74 |
Grepperud Lars Ole - Jensen Jan Erik |
Ford Escort RS Turbo NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #87 |
Moseby Odd - Gundersen Henning |
Ford Escort NMK Aurskog-Høland |
NAS16 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #101 |
Nesbylien Lars - Rølsheim Hogne |
Volvo 242 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VOC18 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #106 |
Hovda Ståle - Hegle Jorunn E. |
Volvo KNA Eiker |
VOC18 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #107 |
Tangen Kjetil - Ødegård Kjell Ivar |
Volvo 242 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
VOC18 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #112 |
Haraldsen Øyvind - Presterud Kristian |
Opel Corsa NMK Follo |
NAS12 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [14. 3. 2022]