21. Rallye Régional de la Plaine 1996
4. 5. 1996 • ASA Mirecourt • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 69 (69 on list)
1. | ? |
Duchêne Benoît - Leuvrey Jean-Claude |
Renault Clio Williams |
A7 |
15:11 |
||||||
2. | ? |
Grosjean Philippe - Voutaz Olivier |
Alpine-Renault A110 |
F12 |
15:14 |
+3 +3 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Hot Christian - Cattant Philippe |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
A7 |
15:28 |
+17 +14 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Voirin Pascal - Grosdemouge Tony |
Porsche 911 |
F13 |
15:30 |
+19 +2 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Roy Fabrice - Fombaron Christelle |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
15:31 |
+20 +1 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Forès Daniel - Malglaive Thierry |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
15:31 |
+20 +0 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Goettelmann Maxime - Matter Christian |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 |
F13 |
15:49 |
+38 +18 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Cavina Eric - Cavina Pascal |
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus |
F13 |
15:55 |
+44 +6 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Feltin Francis - Feltin Christophe |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
15:56 |
+45 +1 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Colin Christophe - Poirot Rémi |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
16:04 |
+53 +8 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Fairise Vincent - Maurin Delphine |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
16:05 |
+54 +1 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Michel Francis - Michel Stéphane |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F11 |
16:08 |
+57 +3 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Vançon Ludovic - Durpoix Eric |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F11 |
16:10 |
+59 +2 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Mathieu Pascal - Gehin Karine |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
16:12 |
+1:01 +2 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Sarrazin Gérard - Galmiche Dominique |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
F12 |
16:14 |
+1:03 +2 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Flechsig Gérard - Chenel Roland |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
16:15 |
+1:04 +1 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Petitcolas Jean-Pierre - Blaudez Michel |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
16:18 |
+1:07 +3 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Huot François - Zingle Florian |
Honda Civic VTEC |
N2 |
16:25 |
+1:14 +7 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Rémy Sylvain - Vinel Françoise |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A6 |
16:29 |
+1:18 +4 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Vautrin Georges - Léonard Jean-Marie |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
16:36 |
+1:25 +7 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Thouvenot Olivier - Bergiste Marc |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
16:42 |
+1:31 +6 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Desboeuf Eddie - Faivre Sylvie |
Citroën Visa GTi |
F11 |
16:49 |
+1:38 +7 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Traut Raynald - Robert |
Renault Clio Williams |
N3 |
16:53 |
+1:42 +4 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Dapoigny Grégory - Bolis Gaël |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
16:53 |
+1:42 +0 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Bilde Jean-Marc - Ergot Patrick |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F10 |
16:53 |
+1:42 +0 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Briot Michel - Taverne Sylvie |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
16:53 |
+1:42 +0 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Ancel Régis - Ancel Olivier |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F10 |
16:55 |
+1:44 +2 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Haas Christian - Rémy Franck |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
16:56 |
+1:45 +1 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Petitjean Nicolas - Bertrand Mickaël |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
17:00 |
+1:49 +4 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Gallon Gérald - Lavallée Laurent |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
17:03 |
+1:52 +3 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Kondratow Christian - Serva Régis |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N2 |
17:03 |
+1:52 +0 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Rémy Michel - Andreux Patrick |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
17:05 |
+1:54 +2 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Bossert Hervé - Antoine Lionel |
Renault Clio 16S |
N3 |
17:10 |
+1:59 +5 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Deiller Francis - Hilaire Patrick |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
17:13 |
+2:02 +3 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Meyer Hervé - Colne Céline |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
17:14 |
+2:03 +1 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Mosser Jean-Marie - Hodapp Emmanuel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
17:16 |
+2:05 +2 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Bazin Jean-Luc - Couval Dominique |
Renault 11 Turbo |
A8 |
17:16 |
+2:05 +0 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Crouzier Didier - Bouvier Philippe |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N2 |
17:17 |
+2:06 +1 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Panot Emmanuel - Maillard |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
17:21 |
+2:10 +4 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Chaillard Emmanuel - Mandra Yannick |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
17:24 |
+2:13 +3 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Rohrbach Cliff - Vitanzi Barbara |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N2 |
17:24 |
+2:13 +0 |
|||||
42. | ? |
Goujon Francis - Martin Nicolas |
BMW 2002 |
F12 |
17:26 |
+2:15 +2 |
|||||
43. | ? |
Gérardin Didier - Very Géraldine |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
17:27 |
+2:16 +1 |
|||||
44. | ? |
Jeanvoine Emmanuel - Cailleux Béatrice |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
F13 |
17:34 |
+2:23 +7 |
|||||
45. | ? |
Lhuillier Karim - Pierron Renaud |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
N3 |
17:35 |
+2:24 +1 |
|||||
46. | ? |
Schillot Franck - Gérard Fabrice |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
A5 |
17:41 |
+2:30 +6 |
|||||
47. | ? |
Hestin Jean-Luc - Brice Frédéric |
Ford Escort 1600 |
F11 |
17:41 |
+2:30 +0 |
|||||
48. | ? |
Bertschy Didier - Laprovote Nadine |
Renault 11 Turbo |
N4 |
17:43 |
+2:32 +2 |
|||||
49. | ? |
Lahache Lionel - Thomas |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 |
N3 |
18:00 |
+2:49 +17 |
|||||
50. | ? |
Laurent - Fleurot |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
A5 |
18:00 |
+2:49 +0 |
|||||
51. | ? |
Thiebaut - Gabriel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
18:02 |
+2:51 +2 |
|||||
52. | ? |
Collignon Alain - Leclerc Bertrand |
Renault Dauphine Proto |
F10 |
18:04 |
+2:53 +2 |
|||||
53. | ? |
Marchal Daniel - Therrien Thiérry |
Opel Manta GT/E |
F12 |
18:06 |
+2:55 +2 |
|||||
54. | ? |
Singer Nicolas - Huet Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
18:08 |
+2:57 +2 |
|||||
55. | ? |
Hans Francis - Blime Vincent |
Renault Clio 16S |
N3 |
18:11 |
+3:00 +3 |
|||||
56. | ? |
Etienne Jean-Paul - Malbrun Laurent |
Talbot Horizon |
F11 |
18:11 |
+3:00 +0 |
|||||
57. | ? |
Ermann Luc - Jungmann Francis |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
18:22 |
+3:11 +11 |
|||||
58. | ? |
Margueritte David - Barre Christian |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
A5 |
18:25 |
+3:14 +3 |
|||||
59. | ? |
Buidin Luc - Petidemange David |
Lada Samara 1300 |
A5 |
18:28 |
+3:17 +3 |
|||||
60. | ? |
Villain Gérome - Boulay Eric |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
F13 |
18:32 |
+3:21 +4 |
|||||
61. | ? |
Andreux Fabien - Valentin Christophe |
Renault 11 Turbo |
A8 |
18:43 |
+3:32 +11 |
|||||
62. | ? |
Nasazzi François - Nasazzi-Herry Delphine |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F9 |
18:46 |
+3:35 +3 |
|||||
63. | ? |
Lejeune - Maline |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F10 |
18:47 |
+3:36 +1 |
|||||
64. | ? |
Munier Patrick - Georgel Didier |
Renault 4 GTL |
A5 |
18:53 |
+3:42 +6 |
|||||
65. | ? |
Lefèvre Bernard - Dalla Corte Pierre |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N2 |
19:19 |
+4:08 +26 |
|||||
66. | ? |
Therrien Claude - Arnould Patrice |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N4 |
19:20 |
+4:09 +1 |
|||||
67. | ? |
Andres Christophe - Kragen |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
A5 |
19:23 |
+4:12 +3 |
|||||
68. | ? |
Roth Stéphane - Lemberger Isabelle |
Toyota Celica 1600 |
A6 |
20:12 |
+5:01 +49 |
|||||
69. | ? |
Mougel Philippe - Comoli F. |
Citroën AX Sport |
A5 |
23:06 |
+7:55 +2:54 |
|||||
Retirements
18 (1 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? | Adam José | BMW M3 E30 | A8 | Retired |
Added by: Herman Janssen [25. 3. 2022]
Ronde de la Plaine 96 (RacingMag Nr…
LuxRacingMag]
LuxRacingMag]