18. Rallysprint Los Corrales de Buelna-Cieza 2022
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2022 • C.D.E. Ojeda Sport • asphalt 26.10 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 53 (53 on list)
1. | #3 |
Costas Alonso Adrián - González Cobo Alba |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escuderia Pe Flash |
223***
|
7 |
16:50.209 |
93.0 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Díez Negrete Pablo - de La Torre Clavijo Esther |
Škoda Fabia R5 RVS Motorsport |
258*** | 7 |
17:19.483 |
+29.274 +29.274 |
90.4 1.12 |
|||
3. | #8 |
González Pulido Gerardo - Agüeros Jorge |
Ford Fiesta Rally4 Cristian L.H. Tribus |
313*** | 6 |
17:33.402 |
+43.193 +13.919 |
89.2 1.65 |
|||
4. | #1 |
Prada Munera Fernando - Sáiz Ruiloba Patricia |
BMW M3 E36 Rallyon |
945***
|
4 |
17:34.301 |
+44.092 +0.899 |
89.1 1.69 |
|||
5. | #18 |
Gutiérrez Ortiz Miguel - López Montes Daniel |
BMW 328i Escudería Turbo Competición |
LO-*** | 4 |
17:48.556 |
+58.347 +14.255 |
87.9 2.24 |
|||
6. | #7 |
González Goicoechea Pedro Jesús - Ruiz Arias Raquel |
Renault Clio Sport Ojeda Sport |
571*** | 5 |
17:58.054 |
+1:07.845 +9.498 |
87.2 2.60 |
|||
7. | #15 |
Hoyos Santamaría Rubén - Casado García Alfonso |
Peugeot 206 RC Escuderia Pe Flash |
152*** | 5 |
18:02.933 |
+1:12.724 +4.879 |
86.8 2.79 |
|||
8. | #9 |
Cabrera Sánchez Abrahám - Ríos Méndez Aitor G. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
S 9*** | 7 |
18:07.556 |
+1:17.347 +4.623 |
86.4 2.96 |
|||
9. | #2 |
Lavín Lezana Mariano - Alcega Vegas Yasmina |
BMW 328i E36 Beranga Competición |
403*** | 4 |
18:22.262 |
+1:32.053 +14.706 |
85.2 3.53 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Pereda Francisco Javier - Macho Gómez Manuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escuderia Pe Flash |
424*** | 2 |
18:25.775 |
+1:35.566 +3.513 |
85.0 3.66 |
|||
11. | #10 |
García Martínez Iván - Ruiz Pardo Patricia |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max Adelma Competición |
396*** | 6 |
18:26.782 |
+1:36.573 +1.007 |
84.9 3.70 |
|||
12. | #24 |
Rodríguez Ramírez de Verger Julio C. - Vélez Humara Belén |
Peugeot 106 GTI Automóvil Club de Panes |
2 |
18:55.096 |
+2:04.887 +28.314 |
82.8 4.78 |
||||
13. | #28 |
González Gutiérrez Alfonso - Sánchez Rincón Gema |
Citroën AX Eklipse Competición |
S-9*** | 2 |
18:58.068 |
+2:07.859 +2.972 |
82.6 4.90 |
|||
14. | #22 |
García Guerra Ramiro - Rodríguez Díez Varinnea |
Citroën Saxo VTS Rallyon |
596***
|
2 |
19:04.867 |
+2:14.658 +6.799 |
82.1 5.16 |
|||
15. | #34 |
Morales Puente Juan Manuel - Bustillo Fernández Marcos |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Turbo Competición |
S-7*** | 2 |
19:12.417 |
+2:22.208 +7.550 |
81.5 5.45 |
|||
16. | #21 |
Cobo Peláez Jonathan - del Estal Esperanza |
Citroën C2 GT Ojeda Sport |
468*** | 2 |
19:15.133 |
+2:24.924 +2.716 |
81.3 5.55 |
|||
17. | #30 |
Fernández Gutiérrez César - Fernández González Saúl |
Renault 11 Turbo Ojeda Sport |
4 |
19:21.299 |
+2:31.090 +6.166 |
80.9 5.79 |
||||
18. | #23 |
Díez Fernández Iván - Meliz Andreu Alicia |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
2 |
19:23.501 |
+2:33.292 +2.202 |
80.8 5.87 |
||||
19. | #20 |
Gutiérrez Martínez Alejandro - González Martínez Roberto |
Ford Escort MK2 Rallyon |
222***
|
PT |
19:34.842 |
+2:44.633 +11.341 |
80.0 6.31 |
|||
20. | #39 |
Sagastizábal González Aitor - Piña Pedro |
Peugeot 106 Sport La Trazada Sport |
2 |
19:39.675 |
+2:49.466 +4.833 |
79.6 6.49 |
||||
21. | #37 |
Pereda Gutiérrez Víctor - Regaliza Abascal Esmeralda |
Peugeot 206 XS Escuderia Pe Flash |
2 |
19:42.269 |
+2:52.060 +2.594 |
79.5 6.59 |
||||
22. | #26 |
Martínez Bardera Ramón - Fernández Telleria Adrián |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Rallyon |
H 1*** | 3 |
19:51.430 |
+3:01.221 +9.161 |
78.9 6.94 |
|||
23. | #63 |
Díaz Rodríguez Israel - Díaz Rodríguez Ismael |
Peugeot 205 GTI Eklipse Competición |
3 |
19:51.861 |
+3:01.652 +0.431 |
78.8 6.96 |
||||
24. | #29 |
Mazorra Araunabeña Enrique - Santiago Iglesias Marta |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Turbo Competición |
SS-*** | 2 |
19:56.591 |
+3:06.382 +4.730 |
78.5 7.14 |
|||
25. | #57 |
Pérez Sisniega José Antonio - Pérez Sisniega Yadyra |
Citroën AX Rallyon |
M-3*** | 2 |
19:59.916 |
+3:09.707 +3.325 |
78.3 7.27 |
|||
26. | #35 |
Parada Ruiz Rubén - Martínez Urquijo Fidel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye La Trazada Sport |
S-2*** | 2 |
20:01.607 |
+3:11.398 +1.691 |
78.2 7.33 |
|||
27. | #11 |
Sordo Sr. Daniel - Pérez Mediavilla Joaquín |
Citroën C3 Rally2 Escuderia Pe Flash |
FJ-*** | 7 |
20:04.435 |
+3:14.226 +2.828 |
78.0 7.44 |
|||
28. | #27 |
Torrontegui Ángel - Abascal Cirión Carolina |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Escuderia Pe Flash |
LE-*** | 4 |
20:05.478 |
+3:15.269 +1.043 |
77.9 7.48 |
|||
29. | #49 |
Gutiérrez Dimas - Sosa Iglesias Gregorio |
BMW 325i E36 Automóvil Club de Panes |
4 |
20:08.357 0:10 |
+3:18.148 +2.879 |
77.8 7.59 |
||||
30. | #33 |
de Juana Raúl - Ramos Gutiérrez José Luis |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Cristian L.H. Tribus |
3 |
20:09.628 |
+3:19.419 +1.271 |
77.7 7.64 |
||||
31. | #62 |
Ramírez Santos Francisco - Benito Mariano |
Peugeot 206 XS Rallyon |
007*** | 2 |
20:28.599 |
+3:38.390 +18.971 |
76.5 8.37 |
|||
32. | #17 |
Rodríguez Misioner Manuel - Kardos Ruiz Raúl |
BMW E30 Eklipse Competición |
OU-*** | 4 |
20:31.861 |
+3:41.652 +3.262 |
76.3 8.49 |
|||
33. | #53 |
Fuente Ramos Pablo - Herrera Lobeto Eric |
Peugeot 206 XS Ojeda Sport |
003*** | 2 |
20:31.973 |
+3:41.764 +0.112 |
76.3 8.50 |
|||
34. | #59 |
Revuelta Primo Javier - Vayas Barquín Fernando |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Rallyon |
O-8*** | 1 |
20:35.761 |
+3:45.552 +3.788 |
76.0 8.64 |
|||
35. | #51 |
Briongos Sánchez Adrián - Gutiérrez Manso Pablo |
BMW 325i E36 Automóvil Club Mirandés |
B-3*** | 3 |
20:38.158 |
+3:47.949 +2.397 |
75.9 8.73 |
|||
36. | #52 |
López Díaz David - Fernández González Omar |
BMW E36 Compact Ojeda Sport |
S-7*** | 3 |
20:38.643 |
+3:48.434 +0.485 |
75.9 8.75 |
|||
37. | #45 |
Santamaría De La Torre Francisco - Albala Selaya Adrián |
Renault Clio 1.8 16V Valles Pasiegos |
M-4*** | 3 |
20:39.711 |
+3:49.502 +1.068 |
75.8 8.79 |
|||
38. | #32 |
Echevarría Lastra Enrique - Otero Arronte Maura |
Renault 11 Turbo Beranga Competición |
BI-*** | 3 |
20:40.866 |
+3:50.657 +1.155 |
75.7 8.84 |
|||
39. | #40 |
Gutiérrez Díaz Raúl - Gutiérrez González Álvaro |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escuderia Pe Flash |
V-9*** | 2 |
20:45.685 |
+3:55.476 +4.819 |
75.4 9.02 |
|||
40. | #56 |
García Alcalde José Manuel - García Vidiella Noelia |
Citroën Saxo VTS Eklipse Competición |
2 |
20:47.635 |
+3:57.426 +1.950 |
75.3 9.10 |
||||
41. | #41 |
Ceballos Fernández Iván - Bernardos Toca Eva |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Turbo Competición |
NA-*** | 2 |
20:49.970 |
+3:59.761 +2.335 |
75.2 9.19 |
|||
42. | #46 |
Prieto Cobo Fernando - Martínez Gómez Juan José |
Renault Clio |
3 |
20:58.178 |
+4:07.969 +8.208 |
74.7 9.50 |
||||
43. | #43 |
Cayón Urda Andrés - Carames Nieto María |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Turbo Competición |
2 |
21:01.032 |
+4:10.823 +2.854 |
74.5 9.61 |
||||
44. | #58 |
Pascual Escallada Raúl - Lagüera Crespo Javier |
Citroën AX GTI Rallyon |
B-5*** | 2 |
21:18.926 |
+4:28.717 +17.894 |
73.5 10.30 |
|||
45. | #36 |
Cacicedo Santiago Alfredo - Pérez Gutiérrez José Vicente |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Estrada Competición |
3 |
21:20.617 |
+4:30.408 +1.691 |
73.4 10.36 |
||||
46. | #38 |
Ortiz Abascal José Manuel - Sainz Fernández Santiago |
Ford Fiesta R200 Escudería Turbo Competición |
DST*** | 5 |
21:44.183 |
+4:53.974 +23.566 |
72.0 11.26 |
|||
47. | #61 |
Crespo Saiz Fernando - Gil Carramolinos Cristian |
Seat 124 Escuderia Pe Flash |
PT |
22:04.648 0:10 |
+5:14.439 +20.465 |
70.9 12.05 |
||||
48. | #31 |
López Yamuza Daniel - López Yamuza Carolina |
Renault 11 Turbo Beranga Competición |
S-4*** | 5 |
22:05.844 1:40 |
+5:15.635 +1.196 |
70.9 12.09 |
|||
49. | #66 |
España García Juan Manuel - Martínez Herrero Pablo |
Peugeot 106 Rallye La Maza Competición |
1 |
22:06.879 |
+5:16.670 +1.035 |
70.8 12.13 |
||||
50. | #60 |
Higuera Amor Daniel Javier - Higuera Echave Daniel |
Seat Ibiza 1.8 GTi 16V La Maza Competición |
3 |
22:07.519 |
+5:17.310 +0.640 |
70.8 12.16 |
||||
51. | #55 |
López Barreras Alejandro - Arana Rodríguez Alberto |
Citroën Saxo VTS La Trazada Sport |
2 |
23:05.150 |
+6:14.941 +57.631 |
67.8 14.37 |
||||
52. | #48 |
Uriarte Eizaguirre Moisés - Uriarte Aranda Igor |
BMW M3 E36 Kastinparro Racing |
4 |
23:10.415 2:50 |
+6:20.206 +5.265 |
67.6 14.57 |
||||
53. | #67 |
Vega Pérez Alberto - Álvarez Fernández Jorge |
Dacia Sandero Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
468*** | 1 |
25:23.229 |
+8:33.020 +2:12.814 |
61.7 19.66 |
|||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #4 |
Landeras Corral Ivor Juan - Herrero Cobo Eva |
Škoda Fabia R5 Escuderia Pe Flash |
224***
|
7 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #12 |
Diego Ruiz Vicente - Corta Echavarri Diego |
Peugeot 106 S16 Eklipse Competición |
799*** | 5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #16 |
Brizuela Fernando - López Bringas Óscar |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
4 | Off road | ||||||
SS4 | #19 |
Pérez Tomé Kike - Mendizábal Aitor |
BMW 130i E87 Rallyon |
653*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #25 |
Bengochea Martín Diego - Sánchez Kechacha Miguel |
Opel Astra Turbo Escudería Cóbreces |
5 | Excluded | ||||||
SS3 | #42 |
Ruiz Cayón Adrián - Berbil Ruiz David |
Peugeot 206 XS Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
2 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #44 |
Gutiérrez Antón Adrián - Curto Manterola Jéssica |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escuderia Pe Flash |
NA-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #47 |
Fernández Hazas Alejandro - Sainz-Pardo Sainz Enrique |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti Ojeda Sport |
634*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #54 |
Ortiz Pernía Jorge - González González Javier |
Citroën Saxo VTS Ojeda Sport |
2 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #65 |
Pila Peña Agustín - Aguilar Palazuelos Karen |
Peugeot 206 XS Cristian L.H. Tribus |
2 | Excluded |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [1. 7. 2022]
Rallysprint Los Corrales de Buelna …
JR-Rallye]
JR-Rallye]