51. Rallye National de la Côte Fleurie 2022
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2022, Trouville-sur-Mer • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • asphalt 140.50 km • total distance including road sections - 348.50 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 95 (95 on list)
1. | #3 |
Cuoq Jean-Marie - Vallon Eric |
Citroën C4 WRC |
BH-*** | A8W |
1:15:13.2 |
112.1 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric |
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 |
MP-*** | Rally2 |
1:16:13.5 |
+1:00.3 +1:00.3 |
110.6 0.43 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Amourette Marc - Malfoy Andy |
Citroën C3 Rally2 |
EZ-*** | Rally2 |
1:18:23.4 |
+3:10.2 +2:09.9 |
107.5 1.35 |
|||
4. | #1 |
Ragues Pierre - Pesenti Julien |
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 |
H V*** | Rally2 |
1:18:37.4 |
+3:24.2 +14.0 |
107.2 1.45 |
|||
5. | #9 |
Wilt Christophe - Grandjean Mélanie |
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 |
H V*** | Rally2 |
1:19:20.9 |
+4:07.7 +43.5 |
106.2 1.76 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Flambard Alexis - Flambard Xavier |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
Rally2 |
1:19:56.6 |
+4:43.4 +35.7 |
105.4 2.02 |
||||
7. | #8 |
Berfa Jordan - Bonhomme Franck |
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 |
P 9*** | Rally2 |
1:20:57.7 |
+5:44.5 +1:01.1 |
104.1 2.45 |
|||
8. | #60 |
Margely Antoine - Courseaux Maxime |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
R4 |
1:21:38.9 |
+6:25.7 +41.2 |
103.2 2.75 |
||||
9. | #52 |
Bourgeois Michel - Bourgeois-Viquesnel Sylvie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
N4 |
1:22:00.7 |
+6:47.5 +21.8 |
102.8 2.90 |
||||
10. | #61 |
Di Fante Romain - Escartefigue Jules |
Renault Clio Rally4 |
Rally4 |
1:22:09.8 |
+6:56.6 +9.1 |
102.6 2.97 |
||||
11. | #11 |
Moullan Farouk - Cadjee Salahoud'dine |
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 |
OC *** | Rally2 |
1:22:39.7 0:10 |
+7:26.5 +29.9 |
102.0 3.18 |
|||
12. | #14 |
Roussel Frédéric - Boine Mickaël |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
DQ-*** | Rally2 |
1:23:06.9 |
+7:53.7 +27.2 |
101.4 3.37 |
|||
13. | #5 |
Delecour François - Guigonnet Jean-Rodolphe |
Renault Clio Rally4 |
Rally4 |
1:23:11.6 |
+7:58.4 +4.7 |
101.3 3.40 |
||||
14. | #43 |
Julien Adrien - Julien-Fortineau Mélissandre |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
A8 |
1:23:50.3 |
+8:37.1 +38.7 |
100.6 3.68 |
||||
15. | #63 |
Gany Réhane - Le Floch Franck |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 |
FP-*** | Rally4 |
1:23:57.0 |
+8:43.8 +6.7 |
100.4 3.73 |
|||
16. | #44 |
Guégan Frédéric - Lebaillif-Simon Nadège |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
A8 |
1:25:01.3 |
+9:48.1 +1:04.3 |
99.2 4.19 |
||||
17. | #150 |
Massé Antoine - Choffel Pauline |
Renault Clio Rally5 |
Rally5 |
1:25:33.2 |
+10:20.0 +31.9 |
98.5 4.41 |
||||
18. | #126 |
Coignard Kévin - Lebourg Vincent |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:26:02.1 |
+10:48.9 +28.9 |
98.0 4.62 |
||||
19. | #162 |
Fagnen Florian - Plumet Franck |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2/12 |
1:26:34.5 |
+11:21.3 +32.4 |
97.4 4.85 |
||||
20. | #72 |
Mallet Mathieu - Mallet Julien |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
R3 |
1:26:34.7 |
+11:21.5 +0.2 |
97.4 4.85 |
||||
21. | #137 |
Sebire Anthony - Sebire Loïc |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:26:37.3 |
+11:24.1 +2.6 |
97.3 4.87 |
||||
22. | #156 |
Dubos Edouard - Pottier Margot |
Renault Clio Rally5 |
Rally5 |
1:26:57.3 |
+11:44.1 +20.0 |
96.9 5.01 |
||||
23. | #103 |
Leon Patrice - Leon Nadia |
Seat Ibiza |
F2/13 |
1:27:01.7 |
+11:48.5 +4.4 |
96.9 5.04 |
||||
24. | #140 |
Moncomble Thibaut - Chapelle Esteban |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:27:52.3 |
+12:39.1 +50.6 |
95.9 5.40 |
||||
25. | #92 |
Deslandes Dorian - Amblard Julie |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:28:17.9 |
+13:04.7 +25.6 |
95.5 5.59 |
||||
26. | #149 |
Deleval Corentin - Bernard Jean-François |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
1:28:30.8 |
+13:17.6 +12.9 |
95.2 5.68 |
||||
27. | #45 |
Halley Alain - Delabarre François-Xavier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
146*** | A8 |
1:28:34.1 |
+13:20.9 +3.3 |
95.2 5.70 |
|||
28. | #88 |
Vay Arthur - Vay Pauline |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:29:00.7 |
+13:47.5 +26.6 |
94.7 5.89 |
||||
29. | #112 |
Rousselet Adrien - Courtet Jofrey |
Peugeot 206 RC |
FZ-*** | A7 |
1:29:15.3 |
+14:02.1 +14.6 |
94.4 5.99 |
|||
30. | #79 |
Durel Jean-Luc - Durel Nolwenn |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:29:48.0 |
+14:34.8 +32.7 |
93.9 6.23 |
||||
31. | #143 |
Simenel Pierre - Dumenil Clara |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
1:29:57.9 |
+14:44.7 +9.9 |
93.7 6.30 |
||||
32. | #98 |
Dussaucy Pierre - Febvre Nicolas |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:30:15.1 |
+15:01.9 +17.2 |
93.4 6.42 |
|||
33. | #187 |
Fisk Thomas - Lebecq Lucile |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:30:20.2 |
+15:07.0 +5.1 |
93.3 6.46 |
||||
34. | #69 |
Pelhate Arnaud - Lemetayer Benjamin |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 |
FP-*** | Rally4 |
1:30:25.1 |
+15:11.9 +4.9 |
93.2 6.49 |
|||
35. | #105 |
Creton Mickaël - Burel Alexis |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
1:30:40.7 |
+15:27.5 +15.6 |
93.0 6.60 |
||||
36. | #56 |
Rousseau Vincent - Douesnard Jason |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
N4 |
1:31:22.2 |
+16:09.0 +41.5 |
92.3 6.90 |
||||
37. | #32 |
Lemire Nicolas - Haouit Marie |
Peugeot 206 |
F2/14 |
1:31:25.0 |
+16:11.8 +2.8 |
92.2 6.92 |
||||
38. | #59 |
Bernardini-Lecossu Frantz - Auvray Timothée |
Subaru Impreza STi R4 |
R4 |
1:31:32.5 |
+16:19.3 +7.5 |
92.1 6.97 |
||||
39. | #139 |
Gallot Frédéric - Gallot Astrid |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:31:41.0 |
+16:27.8 +8.5 |
91.9 7.03 |
||||
40. | #111 |
Pierre Christophe - Pestel Gaëtan |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:31:45.7 |
+16:32.5 +4.7 |
91.9 7.06 |
||||
41. | #55 |
Vabre Victor - Huillery Deyan |
Renault Mégane RS |
N4 |
1:32:09.0 |
+16:55.8 +23.3 |
91.5 7.23 |
||||
42. | #119 |
Viquesnel Pascal - Viquesnel Paul |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
1:32:14.1 |
+17:00.9 +5.1 |
91.4 7.27 |
||||
43. | #189 |
Bolot Clément - Delcambre Laura |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
N2 |
1:32:58.1 |
+17:44.9 +44.0 |
90.7 7.58 |
|||
44. | #25 |
Veillepeau Sébastien - Courageux Jérôme |
BMW 135i E82 |
GT10 |
1:33:09.9 1:20 |
+17:56.7 +11.8 |
90.5 7.66 |
||||
45. | #178 |
Delarre Pierre - Flinois Jérémy |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:34:21.5 |
+19:08.3 +1:11.6 |
89.3 8.17 |
||||
46. | #39 |
Hardier Dimitri - Boulais Antoine |
Citroën Xsara VTS |
F2/14 |
1:34:48.1 |
+19:34.9 +26.6 |
88.9 8.36 |
||||
47. | #124 |
Denis Eric - Leclercq Guillaume |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:35:10.9 |
+19:57.7 +22.8 |
88.6 8.52 |
||||
48. | #66 |
Besnier Arnaud - Verdier Jérôme |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 |
FP-*** | Rally4 |
1:35:20.9 |
+20:07.7 +10.0 |
88.4 8.60 |
|||
49. | #176 |
Thuillier Romuald - Metot Jérôme |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:35:23.5 |
+20:10.3 +2.6 |
88.4 8.61 |
||||
50. | #81 |
Edouard Philippe - Boudin Patrick |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:35:23.8 |
+20:10.6 +0.3 |
88.4 8.62 |
||||
51. | #169 |
Lafarge Jérémy - Duchaine Eloise |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
1:35:41.5 |
+20:28.3 +17.7 |
88.1 8.74 |
||||
52. | #195 |
Liard Julien - Berthaume Kévin |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:35:58.3 |
+20:45.1 +16.8 |
87.8 8.86 |
||||
53. | #80 |
Delrue Aurélie - Gozet Aurélien |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:36:05.7 |
+20:52.5 +7.4 |
87.7 8.91 |
||||
54. | #158 |
Roussel Mickaël - Lecathelinais Clément |
Opel Adam Cup |
FR2 |
1:36:17.4 0:10 |
+21:04.2 +11.7 |
87.5 9.00 |
||||
55. | #84 |
Laroche Dimitri - Bance Antoine |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
A6K |
1:36:22.6 |
+21:09.4 +5.2 |
87.5 9.03 |
||||
56. | #173 |
Denis Benoit - Vivien Florian |
Citroën AX GTI |
A5 |
1:36:40.2 |
+21:27.0 +17.6 |
87.2 9.16 |
||||
57. | #85 |
Lacaine Dimitri - Skorupa Yohan |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6K |
1:36:50.4 |
+21:37.2 +10.2 |
87.1 9.23 |
||||
58. | #97 |
Andrieu Vincent - Andrieu Lucas |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
R2 |
1:36:51.2 |
+21:38.0 +0.8 |
87.0 9.24 |
||||
59. | #190 |
Midavaine Christophe - Isbled Victor |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:36:54.2 |
+21:41.0 +3.0 |
87.0 9.26 |
||||
60. | #147 |
Oursel Mickaël - Jehan Alain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:37:39.5 |
+22:26.3 +45.3 |
86.3 9.58 |
||||
61. | #172 |
Couppey Hubert - Couppey Maxime |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:37:51.0 |
+22:37.8 +11.5 |
86.2 9.66 |
||||
62. | #133 |
Madelaine Théo - Madelaine Charlie |
Renault Clio III RS |
N3 |
1:37:54.3 |
+22:41.1 +3.3 |
86.1 9.69 |
||||
63. | #99 |
Julienne Nicolas - Lannee Mathieu |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
R2 |
1:38:02.3 |
+22:49.1 +8.0 |
86.0 9.74 |
||||
64. | #106 |
Alibaco Chabbas - Joris Bastien |
Honda Civic |
F2/13 |
1:38:09.5 |
+22:56.3 +7.2 |
85.9 9.80 |
||||
65. | #142 |
Thorel Boris - Couvreur Christophe |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:38:16.5 |
+23:03.3 +7.0 |
85.8 9.85 |
||||
66. | #151 |
Gouville Christophe - Heer François |
Renault Clio Rally5 |
Rally5 |
1:38:30.2 |
+23:17.0 +13.7 |
85.6 9.94 |
||||
67. | #154 |
Duhamel Julien - Falaise Killian |
Renault Clio Rally5 |
Rally5 |
1:38:35.4 |
+23:22.2 +5.2 |
85.5 9.98 |
||||
68. | #64 |
Kubicki Frédéric - Pains Audrey |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 |
FP-*** | Rally4 |
1:38:37.8 |
+23:24.6 +2.4 |
85.5 10.00 |
|||
69. | #166 |
Samson Jean-Jacques - Raut Dominique |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
F2/12 |
1:39:23.7 |
+24:10.5 +45.9 |
84.8 10.32 |
||||
70. | #155 |
Ramette Sébastien - Loit Stéphanie |
Renault Clio Rally5 |
Rally5 |
1:39:30.0 |
+24:16.8 +6.3 |
84.7 10.37 |
||||
71. | #191 |
Grieu Christophe - Guerin Yannick |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:39:30.2 |
+24:17.0 +0.2 |
84.7 10.37 |
||||
72. | #141 |
Duchemin Frédérick - Duchemin Steven |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:40:55.6 |
+25:42.4 +1:25.4 |
83.5 10.98 |
||||
73. | #180 |
Patte Kévin - Aubé Elodie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
N2S |
1:41:46.0 |
+26:32.8 +50.4 |
82.8 11.34 |
||||
74. | #107 |
Benet Florian - Sissau Cyril |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
1:41:46.9 |
+26:33.7 +0.9 |
82.8 11.34 |
||||
75. | #78 |
Vincent Pascal - Vincent Camille |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:42:01.3 1:00 |
+26:48.1 +14.4 |
82.6 11.45 |
||||
76. | #181 |
Patte Patrice - Gervais Mélanie |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
A5 |
1:42:09.0 |
+26:55.8 +7.7 |
82.5 11.50 |
||||
77. | #197 |
Marchand Mickaël - Levavasseur Lucas |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:42:14.5 |
+27:01.3 +5.5 |
82.5 11.54 |
||||
78. | #101 |
Forgeau Gaël - Forgeau Aveny |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2/13 |
1:42:28.4 |
+27:15.2 +13.9 |
82.3 11.64 |
||||
79. | #73 |
Boixel Christophe - Petit Sébastien |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:42:29.7 |
+27:16.5 +1.3 |
82.2 11.65 |
||||
80. | #153 |
Severe Laurent - Margely Alice |
Renault Clio Rally5 |
Rally5 |
1:42:53.8 |
+27:40.6 +24.1 |
81.9 11.82 |
||||
81. | #198 |
Rousval François-Hugues - Plusquellec Enzo |
Citroën AX GTI |
|
N1 |
1:42:54.9 |
+27:41.7 +1.1 |
81.9 11.83 |
|||
82. | #160 |
Alleaume Christian - Sugny Pascal |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
A5K |
1:43:08.4 |
+27:55.2 +13.5 |
81.7 11.92 |
||||
83. | #168 |
Raimbault Franck - Thirouin Stéphane |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
1:43:10.5 |
+27:57.3 +2.1 |
81.7 11.94 |
||||
84. | #38 |
Eudeline Julien - Leroux Raynald |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
1:43:16.9 |
+28:03.7 +6.4 |
81.6 11.98 |
||||
85. | #184 |
Fauvel Florent - Audiger Nathan |
Renault Twingo RS R1 |
R1 |
1:43:25.4 |
+28:12.2 +8.5 |
81.5 12.04 |
||||
86. | #49 |
Marcq Katia - Robert Vincent |
Subaru Impreza |
A8 |
1:43:32.1 |
+28:18.9 +6.7 |
81.4 12.09 |
||||
87. | #144 |
Gouley Jérémy - Audra Laurent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:43:49.4 |
+28:36.2 +17.3 |
81.2 12.21 |
||||
88. | #121 |
Lebreton Johanna - Ouvry Eléonore |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
1:44:02.3 |
+28:49.1 +12.9 |
81.0 12.31 |
||||
89. | #201 |
Asse Christian - Veret Louis |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:44:27.4 |
+29:14.2 +25.1 |
80.7 12.49 |
||||
90. | #204 |
Cuguillère Vivian - Descharne Mathieu |
Citroën C1 Cup |
F2/11 |
1:44:52.1 |
+29:38.9 +24.7 |
80.4 12.66 |
||||
91. | #202 |
Basley Pierre - Costard Yannick |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N1 |
1:46:05.5 |
+30:52.3 +1:13.4 |
79.5 13.18 |
||||
92. | #205 |
De Wever Jonas - De Wever Laurent |
Citroën C1 Cup |
AH-***
|
F2/11 |
1:50:51.8 |
+35:38.6 +4:46.3 |
76.0 15.22 |
|||
93. | #167 |
Jajko Patrick - Lebas Kassandra |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
1:51:16.1 |
+36:02.9 +24.3 |
75.8 15.39 |
||||
94. | #36 |
Schillewaert Jérémy - Bismuth Victor |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:53:14.1 |
+38:00.9 +1:58.0 |
74.4 16.23 |
||||
95. | #206 |
Debray Jefferson - Baune Kévin |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:56:46.6 |
+41:33.4 +3:32.5 |
72.2 17.75 |
||||
Retirements
67 (67 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #4 |
Chauffray Thomas - Chauffray Pauline | Ford Fiesta R5 | PX1*** | Rally2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #7 |
Alemany Sébastien - Bigot Chloé | Škoda Fabia R5 | 11R*** | Rally2 | Accident damage | |||||
SS7 | #15 |
Villey Franck - Andrieu Ludovic | Ford Fiesta R5 | PX1*** | Rally2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #16 |
Dupont Nicolas - Fesquet Mickaël | Hyundai i20 R5 | ALZ*** | Rally2 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #22 |
Gautier Arnaud - James Laurent | Škoda Fabia S2000 | A7S | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #24 |
Ropers Pascal - Benejean-Robe Géraldine | Porsche 997 GT3 | GT10 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #26 |
Dupuis Dominique - Dupuis Hubert | BMW 135i E82 | GT10 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #27 |
Gueguen Clément - Letellier Romain | BMW 135i E82 | DV-*** | GT10 | Accident | |||||
SS10 | #29 |
Seray Sylvain - Fouqueray Mathieu | Renault Clio III RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #30 |
Langlois Anthony - Meudic Eric | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | F2/14 | Excluded - non-compliant car | ||||||
SS5 | #33 |
Lavieille Even - Andre Jérémie | Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #35 |
Schwab Stan - Deliot Manon | Renault Clio RS | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #37 |
Mees Michael - Bonali Sandy | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #41 |
Vanwalescappel Gaëtan - Glavier Sébastien | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #46 |
Leclerc Ludovic - Fernandes Elodie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #47 |
Robert Philippe - Robert Sophie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | A8 | Personal | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Parcinski Eric - Daghelet Bertrand | Peugeot 207 RC | A8 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #50 |
Molac Jérôme - Dupuy Fabienne | Peugeot 207 RC | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #53 |
Bayard Laurent - Ansel Romain | Subaru Impreza | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #54 |
Lesnis Arnaud - Becquemont Christophe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #57 |
Francoise Teddy - Auriol Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | N4 | Excluded | ||||||
SS5 | #58 |
Fourmont Franck - Fourmont Stevens | Subaru Impreza | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #65 |
Belhaire Kilian - Bronner Kévin | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | FP-*** | Rally4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #67 |
Raynaud Lucie - Marie Cécile | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | FP-*** | Rally4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #74 |
Vallois Richard - Vallois Manuela | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #75 |
Cahagne Stéphane - Dagorn Jordan | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #76 |
Coupe Ludovic - Hamard Anthony | Renault Clio R3 | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #77 |
Herbelin Christophe - Vivien Héloïse | Renault Clio RS R3T | R3 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #89 |
Toussaint Stéphane - Toussaint Kilian | Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #90 |
Burgot Pierre-Antoine - Delacour Gabriel | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #91 |
Goetz Maxime - Perouf Charlotte | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #93 |
Delanney Sébastien - Delanney Valentin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #94 |
Demaux Mickaël - Pillaz Romain | Ford Fiesta R2T | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #96 |
Kissoun Manuel - Albrand Valentin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #102 |
Turquin Jimmy - Gaveriaux Pamela | Citroën C2 GT | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #108 |
Ouzouf Nolan - Reboursiere Manon | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #109 |
Joris Stéphane - Patte-Joigneaux Corinne | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #113 |
Sechepine Florent - Zeiler Rachel | Renault Clio RS | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #115 |
Primois Thomas - Burel Lucie | Renault Clio RS | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #116 |
Dehais Stéphane - Saint-Georges Tatiana | Renault Clio III RS | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #117 |
Rebut Stéphane - Rebut Arthur | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #118 |
Patte Anthony - Patte Mathilde | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #120 |
Merlin Thomas - Grosvalet Estelle | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #123 |
Lefranc Sébastien - Lefranc-Laplanche Albane | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #128 |
Mancel Anthony - Lecossais Constance | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #129 |
Pegisse Guillaume - Martin Stéphanie | Peugeot 206 RC | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #130 |
Payen Hervé - Vermeulen Flavien | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #134 |
Borg Loïc - Krawiec Corentin | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #135 |
Stephan Stanislas - Houel Corenthin | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #138 |
Cheron Guillaume - Carel Florent | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Personal | ||||||
SS7 | #145 |
Turpin François - Breval Mathieu | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #146 |
Bidel Sébastien - Dumont Nicolas | Honda Civic VTi | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #152 |
Sarhy Jérémy - Declerck Loïc | Renault Clio Rally5 | Rally5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #163 |
Moulinet Cédric - Quesney Valentin | Peugeot 106 Rallye | F2/12 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #165 |
Leblanc Guillaume - Leblanc Florian | Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #175 |
Delaunay Dominique - Baune Mathieu | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #177 |
Alleaume Bastien - Toutin Paul | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #179 |
Chauffray Jean-Pascal - Fauvel Mickaël | Citroën AX GTI | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #183 |
Pallu Théo - Olivier Laurine | Renault Twingo RS R1 | R1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #185 |
Courbois Guillaume - Blanchot Grégory | Renault Twingo RS R1 | R1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #188 |
Brismontier Arnaud - Couppey Baptiste | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #192 |
Delamare Nicolas - Dubos Morgan | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #193 |
Pariez Jérémy - Herlin Jonathan | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #196 |
Maslag Tom - Compozieux Pauline | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #199 |
Lekeu David - Lekeu Florentin | Citroën AX GTI | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #200 |
Delabriere Ludovic - Ladhuie Jordan | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Alternator | ||||||
SS7 | #209 |
Maulion Karine - Gilain Christelle | Renault Clio II 16V | N2S | Personal |
Added by: Nicolas Hémery [28. 2. 2022]