30. Slalom de El Hierro 2022
19. 11. 2022, La Restinga, El Pinar • Escudería Hierro Sur • gravel 8.40 km • total distance including road sections - 8.40 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 19 (19 on list)
1. | #20 |
Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Arico Competición |
C7 |
10:08.785 |
49.7 |
|||||
2. | #21 |
Perdomo Iriome - Cabrera Díaz Francisco |
Subaru Impreza STi Escudería Maxo Sport |
C7 |
10:32.173 |
+23.388 +23.388 |
47.8 2.78 |
||||
3. | #19 |
Martín Pedro David - Martín García Jeremy |
Citroën AX T4 Turbo Club ADEA |
TF-*** | C7 |
10:50.331 |
+41.546 +18.158 |
46.5 4.95 |
|||
4. | #9 |
Rodríguez Hernández Juan Manuel - Rodríguez de La Fuente Sara |
Ford Fiesta C.D. ProGT Arafo |
B4 |
10:53.636 |
+44.851 +3.305 |
46.3 5.34 |
||||
5. | #7 |
Tejera de Vera Fernando - de Vera Campos José Antonio |
Opel Corsa A 1.4 Escudería Arico Competición |
B4 |
11:06.215 |
+57.430 +12.579 |
45.4 6.84 |
||||
6. | #3 |
Hernández Hernández José Alejandro - Hernández Rodríguez Saúl |
BMW 325 Ti Compact E36 Derecha 3K Motor |
A2 |
11:08.908 |
+1:00.123 +2.693 |
45.2 7.16 |
||||
7. | #5 |
Padilla García Tanausú - Marrero Trujillo Zebenzuí |
BMW E30 Escudería Motor Abona |
A2 |
11:12.980 |
+1:04.195 +4.072 |
44.9 7.64 |
||||
8. | #15 |
Vargas Rodríguez Alberto - Gutiérrez Febles Mayte |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Turbo Escudería Villa de Adeje |
B5 |
11:13.545 |
+1:04.760 +0.565 |
44.9 7.71 |
||||
9. | #14 |
Vargas Rodríguez Antonio - Martín Méndez Gustavo |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Isora Motorsport |
B5 |
11:24.943 |
+1:16.158 +11.398 |
44.1 9.07 |
||||
10. | #6 |
Molina Rodríguez Ángel Luis - Molina González José Alexis |
Toyota Starlet 1.3S Team Sinco Sport |
B3 |
11:31.047 |
+1:22.262 +6.104 |
43.8 9.79 |
||||
11. | #17 |
Rodríguez Lugo Octavio - Hernández Hernández María Fátima |
Ford Fiesta XR2i C.D. ProGT Arafo |
B5 |
11:37.934 |
+1:29.149 +6.887 |
43.3 10.61 |
||||
12. | #16 |
Grillo Delgado José Bernardo - Hernández Sanfiel Jairo |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 Derecha 3K Motor |
B5 |
11:38.137 |
+1:29.352 +0.203 |
43.3 10.64 |
||||
13. | #8 |
Almenar Hernández José María - González Socas Pedro Damián |
Dacia Sandero Escudería Arico Competición |
B3 |
11:40.370 |
+1:31.585 +2.233 |
43.2 10.90 |
||||
14. | #18 |
Hernández Reyes Francisco J. - Arencibia Marrero Daniel |
Opel Kadett Turbo 4x4 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
C7 |
11:42.379 |
+1:33.594 +2.009 |
43.1 11.14 |
||||
15. | #11 |
González Quintero Carmelo Alfonso - González Álvarez Juan Carlos |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi Escudería Isora Motorsport |
B5 |
11:45.346 |
+1:36.561 +2.967 |
42.9 11.50 |
||||
16. | #12 |
Rodríguez García Sara - Hernández Gutiérrez Raúl |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
B5 |
11:47.621 |
+1:38.836 +2.275 |
42.7 11.77 |
||||
17. | #2 |
Gorrín Rivero Alfredo - Rodríguez López Isidro |
BMW E30 Escudería Arico Competición |
A1 |
12:07.100 |
+1:58.315 +19.479 |
41.6 14.09 |
||||
18. |
#10 [SR] |
Quintana Díaz Cayetano Jesús - Pérez Domínguez José María |
Opel Corsa A GSi C.D. Faroga |
B4 |
12:17.998 |
+2:09.213 +10.898 |
41.0 15.38 |
||||
19. |
#4 [SR] |
Morales Luis Ricardo Alexander - Morales Luis Natalia |
BMW E30 Derecha 3K Motor |
A2 |
13:01.900 |
+2:53.115 +43.902 |
38.7 20.61 |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [24. 11. 2022]