6. Rallysprint Villasana de Mena 2004
14. 8. 2004 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 41 (41 on list)
1. | #2 |
Zapirain Joseba - Pérez 'Sevilla' José Manuel |
Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 Escudería Lagun Artea |
B-7*** | A9 |
19:25 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Arrabal Luciano - Oses Maite |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Escudería Lagun Artea |
A7 |
19:44 |
+19 +19 |
|||||
3. | #5 |
Artetxe Santiago - Fernández Sandra |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A9 |
19:47 |
+22 +3 |
|||||
4. | #4 |
Zapiain Josetxo - Sarasola Juan Luis |
Renault Mégane Maxi Escudería Lagun Artea |
SS-*** | A9 |
20:03 |
+38 +16 |
||||
5. | #6 |
Baranda Javier - Aristegui Joseba |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car Escudería Nervión |
B-3*** | A8 |
20:03 |
+38 +0 |
||||
6. | #8 |
Apalantza Ramón - Urkola Nekane |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Lagun Artea |
480*** | A7 |
20:05 |
+40 +2 |
||||
7. | #11 |
"Lebeiti" - Urrutikoetxea Jon |
Renault 5 Turbo 2 Gernika Racing |
R13 |
20:36 |
+1:11 +31 |
|||||
8. | #17 |
García González Unai - Gonzalez Igor |
Renault Clio Sport |
S-8*** | N3 |
20:51 |
+1:26 +15 |
||||
9. | #20 |
Castro Aritz - Ortiz Aitor |
Citroën C2 GT |
286*** | A5 |
20:53 |
+1:28 +2 |
||||
10. | #18 |
Izaguirre Jon - Serna Ibon |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Lagun Artea |
768*** | A5 |
20:57 |
+1:32 +4 |
||||
11. | #9 |
Tricio Ricardo - Vera Domeka |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Lagun Artea |
N4 |
21:10 |
+1:45 +13 |
|||||
12. | #7 |
Novo Alberto - Elexpuru Ramon |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Gernika Racing |
687*** | N4 |
21:12 |
+1:47 +2 |
||||
13. | #16 |
Uzkudun Txema - Santos Fernando |
Renault 11 Turbo Escudería Lagun Artea |
R14 |
21:26 |
+2:01 +14 |
|||||
14. | #43 |
Fernández Joseba - Elósegui Félix |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Eguzki Sport |
R12 |
21:41 |
+2:16 +15 |
|||||
15. | #29 |
Castellanos Pedro Javier - de las Heras Ruben |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Milenio |
A5 |
21:49 |
+2:24 +8 |
|||||
16. | #25 |
Lotina Arkaitz - Izurieta Iker |
Citroën Saxo VTS Munguía Racing Elkartea |
A5 |
21:53 |
+2:28 +4 |
|||||
17. | #46 |
Undiano Xabier - Martin Paul |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
R12 |
21:58 |
+2:33 +5 |
|||||
18. | #12 |
Martínez Zaldo Javier - Molenero Ismael A. |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
R13 |
22:11 |
+2:46 +13 |
|||||
19. | #32 |
Ormaetxea Josu - Fondado Ignacio |
Renault 11 Turbo Gernika Racing |
R14 |
22:17 |
+2:52 +6 |
|||||
20. | #23 |
Castro Aingeru - Castro Ángel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A5 |
22:28 |
+3:03 +11 |
|||||
21. | #41 |
García José Ignacio - García Cristina |
Hyundai Accent Escudería Zamora |
R11 |
22:32 |
+3:07 +4 |
|||||
22. | #22 |
Sarasola Iñaki - Izaguirre Igor |
Citroën Saxo VTS Eguzki Sport |
OU-*** | A5 |
22:32 |
+3:07 +0 |
||||
23. | #14 |
Tejada David - Valcárcel Ibón |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Leioa Racing Taldea |
R13 |
22:43 |
+3:18 +11 |
|||||
24. | #33 |
Hernandez Aritz - Hernández Ricardo |
Fiat Punto HGT |
N3 |
22:49 |
+3:24 +6 |
|||||
25. | #49 |
Labaien Mikael - Odriozola Egoitz |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
R11 |
22:49 |
+3:24 +0 |
|||||
26. | #50 |
López de Muniain Andoni - Elgezua Eleder |
Citroën AX GTI Gernika Racing |
R11 |
22:57 |
+3:32 +8 |
|||||
27. | #53 |
Lapuente Rubén - Argote Nuria |
Citroën AX GTI Escuderia Sunoco |
R11 |
23:02 |
+3:37 +5 |
|||||
28. | #34 |
Arriandiaga Patricio - Mateo Rubén |
Fiat Punto HGT Leioa Racing Taldea |
N3 |
23:17 |
+3:52 +15 |
|||||
29. | #27 |
Ortiz José Manuel - Baranda Javier Juan |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A5 |
23:18 |
+3:53 +1 |
|||||
30. | #36 |
Lekuona Asier - Andueza Xabier |
Fiat Punto HGT Eguzki Sport |
N3 |
23:22 |
+3:57 +4 |
|||||
31. | #38 |
Iriarte Aitor - Iriarte Inko |
Fiat Punto HGT Euskadi Racing |
708*** | N3 |
23:24 |
+3:59 +2 |
||||
32. | #39 |
Rueda J. Manuel - Rodríguez Gorka |
BMW M3 E30 |
R13 |
23:25 |
+4:00 +1 |
|||||
33. | #45 |
Zuloaga Natxo - Elvira Mikel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Nervión |
R11 |
24:06 |
+4:41 +41 |
|||||
34. | #40 |
Pérez Ferrero Pedro - Valdés Marcos |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Team Repauto |
R12 |
24:09 |
+4:44 +3 |
|||||
35. | #48 |
Urkidi Aitor - Zabala Igor |
Citroën AX GTI Gernika Racing |
R11 |
24:11 |
+4:46 +2 |
|||||
36. | #51 |
Zuazua Jon - Aranguren Unax |
Citroën AX Sport Gernika Racing |
R11 |
24:13 |
+4:48 +2 |
|||||
37. | #44 |
García Antonio - Escalona J. Carlos |
Peugeot 206 GTi |
A6 |
24:24 |
+4:59 +11 |
|||||
38. | #31 |
Guezuraga Josetxu - Rodríguez Jéssica |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Nervión |
R12 |
24:29 |
+5:04 +5 |
|||||
39. | #47 |
Calleja Óscar - Maza Rubén |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Nervión |
R11 |
24:48 |
+5:23 +19 |
|||||
40. | #37 |
Ezkerra Javier - Martin Sebi |
Fiat Punto HGT |
N3 |
26:35 |
+7:10 +1:47 |
|||||
41. | #42 |
Aretxabaleta Rubén - Mugarza Andoni |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Leioa Racing Taldea |
NH |
29:03 |
+9:38 +2:28 |
|||||
Retirements
4 (4 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
Abia Juan José - Álvarez José Alfredo |
Seat Cordoba WRC Team Repauto |
B-9*** | A10 | Retired | ||||||
#21 |
Orbe Iban - Izaguirre Kepa |
Citroën Saxo VTS Gernika Racing |
A5 | Retired | |||||||
#28 |
González J. Ramón - Caminero Oscar | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#52 |
Agreda German - Zabala Iñaki |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Hamaika |
R11 | Retired |
Added by: Thomas Bruno [27. 12. 2012]