4. Rallysprint de Gabiria - Legazpia 2002
3. 3. 2002 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Artetxe Santiago - Villaverde Manuel |
Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 |
B-5*** | A7 |
18:28.7 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Gayoso Joseba - Gayoso Asier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Escudería Nervión |
BI-*** | A7 |
18:51.4 |
+22.7 +22.7 |
||||
3. | #15 |
Izaguirre Jon - Izaguirre Igor |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lagun Artea |
S-9*** | A5 |
18:59.5 |
+30.8 +8.1 |
||||
4. | #14 |
Leizeaga Ugarte José Mari - Izaguirre Mikel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lagun Artea |
GR-*** | A5 |
19:08.9 |
+40.2 +9.4 |
||||
5. | #10 |
Martín Asier - Agirre Iñaki |
Renault 11 Turbo Escudería Lagun Artea |
R11 |
19:11.8 |
+43.1 +2.9 |
|||||
6. | #20 |
Etxeberria Gorka - Aguirrebeña Unai |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Hamaika |
M-8*** | A5 |
19:22.0 |
+53.3 +10.2 |
||||
7. | #6 |
Apalantza Ramón - Irulegui Iosu |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
480*** | A7 |
19:29.8 |
+1:01.1 +7.8 |
||||
8. | #16 |
Arambarri Jon - Azpiazu Jon |
Citroën Saxo VTS Euskadi Racing |
S-9*** | A5 |
19:42.0 |
+1:13.3 +12.2 |
||||
9. | #3 |
Sarasola Juan Luis - Zapiain Josetxo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Escudería Lagun Artea |
A7 |
19:46.7 |
+1:18.0 +4.7 |
|||||
10. | #4 |
Karrera Jose Manuel - Altuna Ivan |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Lagun Artea |
595*** | A7 |
19:49.9 |
+1:21.2 +3.2 |
||||
11. | #24 |
Muñoa Iosu - López Bartolomé Raúl |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escuderia Sunoco |
161*** | N4 |
20:14.0 |
+1:45.3 +24.1 |
||||
12. | #12 |
Castrillo Julio César - Rodríguez Díaz Enrique |
Renault Clio Williams A.C. Principado de Asturias |
B-4*** | A6 |
20:22.1 |
+1:53.4 +8.1 |
||||
13. | #11 |
Azkune José Ignacio - Azkune Asier |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Lagun Artea |
772*** | A6 |
20:22.6 |
+1:53.9 +0.5 |
||||
14. | #35 |
Marcos Jaime - López Rafa |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Escudería Nervión |
R9 |
20:23.6 |
+1:54.9 +1.0 |
|||||
15. | #26 |
González Barrutia Ion - Etxeberria Ainhoa |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Lagun Artea |
SS-*** | R11 |
20:28.6 |
+1:59.9 +5.0 |
||||
16. | #36 |
Iturrioz Íker - Uzkudun Txema |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
BI-*** | A5 |
20:35.8 |
+2:07.1 +7.2 |
||||
17. | #31 |
Alonso Juan Carlos, - Martínez Antonio |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Lagun Artea |
SO-*** | R11 |
20:49.6 |
+2:20.9 +13.8 |
||||
18. | #43 |
Rebolé Julen - Comontes Alain |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Lagun Artea |
R8 |
20:52.0 |
+2:23.3 +2.4 |
|||||
19. | #18 |
Vergara Tomás - Berasategui Daniel |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Eguzki Sport |
L-9*** | R9 |
20:53.5 |
+2:24.8 +1.5 |
||||
20. | #30 |
Flores Garikoitz - Azpiroz Aritz |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Lagun Artea |
R11 |
20:58.2 |
+2:29.5 +4.7 |
|||||
21. | #17 |
Ulacia Garikoitz - Bergareche Xabier |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Lagun Artea |
594*** | A6 |
21:00.3 |
+2:31.6 +2.1 |
||||
22. | #41 |
Hoyos Patxi - Urrestarazu Manterola José Ignacio |
BMW 325i Escudería Lagun Artea |
SS-*** | R10 |
21:01.7 |
+2:33.0 +1.4 |
||||
23. | #28 |
Etxebarría Unai - Egaña Joseba |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Hamaika |
R11 |
21:13.5 |
+2:44.8 +11.8 |
|||||
24. | #46 |
Pérez de Arrilucea Gorka - Oiarzabal Asier |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Lagun Artea |
R8 |
21:15.4 |
+2:46.7 +1.9 |
|||||
25. | #52 |
García Rober - López Xabier |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
SS-*** | A5 |
21:18.5 |
+2:49.8 +3.1 |
||||
26. | #21 |
Racamonde Iñaki - Errazkin Ion |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lagun Artea |
VI-*** | A5 |
21:23.0 |
+2:54.3 +4.5 |
||||
27. | #22 |
Poza Alfonso - Martínez Francisco J. |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lagun Artea |
SS-*** | N2 |
21:24.3 |
+2:55.6 +1.3 |
||||
28. | #44 |
del Río Gerardo - del Río Javier |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Lagun Artea |
N1 |
21:26.1 |
+2:57.4 +1.8 |
|||||
29. | #47 |
Fernández Joseba - Elósegui Félix |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Eguzki Sport |
SS-*** | R9 |
21:29.7 |
+3:01.0 +3.6 |
||||
30. | #51 |
Estebanez Jon - Toca Francisco Javier |
Citroën AX Sport |
SS-*** | R8 |
21:38.0 |
+3:09.3 +8.3 |
||||
31. | #40 |
del Cid Valiente Jorge - Carrero Gallego David |
Citroën Visa GTi Escudería Lagun Artea |
R8 |
21:38.1 |
+3:09.4 +0.1 |
|||||
32. | #38 |
Goenaga Asier - Lopetegui Koldo |
Peugeot 205 GTI RAC Vasco Navarro |
PO-*** | R9 |
21:38.3 |
+3:09.6 +0.2 |
||||
33. | #48 |
González Jokin - López Alain, |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Lagun Artea |
R8 |
21:46.2 |
+3:17.5 +7.9 |
|||||
34. | #39 |
Calvo Álvaro - Oria Xabier |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Lagun Artea |
R11 |
21:49.0 |
+3:20.3 +2.8 |
|||||
35. | #49 |
Díaz de Garaio Rubén - Arriaga Santi |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Lagun Artea |
R8 |
21:49.8 |
+3:21.1 +0.8 |
|||||
36. | #45 |
Alberdi Íñigo - Ibarrola Esteban |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Lagun Artea |
SS-*** | N3 |
21:55.9 |
+3:27.2 +6.1 |
||||
37. | #53 |
Martín Paul - Esnaola Juanjo |
Citroën AX |
R8 |
22:18.2 |
+3:49.5 +22.3 |
|||||
38. | #37 |
Osle Ion - Intxauspe Peilo |
Peugeot 309 GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
R9 |
22:29.3 |
+4:00.6 +11.1 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#5 |
Lasa Xabier - Zabaleta Xabier | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | BI-*** | A6 | Retired | ||||||
#19 |
Alustiza Xabier - Alustiza Ion |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
M-6*** | A5 | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Larrañaga Aitzol - Fervenza Candi |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lagun Artea |
CO-*** | A5 | Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Vázquez Juan Carlos - Esteban Enrique |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Gernika Racing |
R11 | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Sarasola Iñaki - Usabiaga Haritz |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Lagun Artea |
R11 | Retired | |||||||
#32 |
Camacho Sergio - Urbano Juan |
Renault Clio Williams Eguzki Sport |
NA-*** | N3 | Retired | ||||||
#34 |
Garmendia Goritz - Beloki Xabier |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Lagun Artea |
R8 | Retired | |||||||
#42 |
Vega Roberto - Bilbao Ane | Renault 5 GT Turbo | BI-*** | R11 | Retired |
Rallysprint de Gabiria 2002
Orkofono]
Orkofono]