3. ACtronics Rallye Tierra de Madrid 2022
Spain Gravel Cup #5 • 2RM Desafío R2 (E) #5 • 2RM Proto Cup (E) #5 • Kobe Motor Cup (E) #5 [coef 1.5] • N3 Cup (E) #5 • Madrid Gravel #2
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2022, Paracuellos del Jarama • Escudería Centro • gravel 90.46 km • total distance including road sections - 197.02 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 44 (44 on list)
1. | #4 |
Villanueva Alexander - Ferrero Víctor M. |
Citroën C3 Rally2 |
AO ***
|
1 |
58:30.0 |
92.8 |
||||
2. | #10 |
Marbán Daniel - Valle Núñez Vanessa |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Escudería 1000 Lagos |
V 3***
|
1 |
58:51.7 |
+21.7 +21.7 |
92.2 0.24 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Quintana Juan Carlos - Mújica Eugenio Yeray |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo Escudería Maspalomas |
V 2***
|
1 |
58:57.7 |
+27.7 +6.0 |
92.1 0.31 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Alonso Villarón Daniel - López Alejandro |
Citroën C3 Rally2 Pravia Autocompetición |
S 0***
|
1 |
59:37.3 |
+1:07.3 +39.6 |
91.0 0.74 |
|||
5. | #11 |
Fuertes Óscar - Vallejo Diego |
Škoda Fabia R5 Astara Team |
224***
|
1 |
1:00:45.5 |
+2:15.5 +1:08.2 |
89.3 1.50 |
|||
6. | #5 |
Castro Iglesias Juan Pablo - Leal Olivenza Juan José |
Škoda Fabia R5 Escudería Rias Baixas |
S 2***
|
1 |
1:01:44.1 |
+3:14.1 +58.6 |
87.9 2.15 |
|||
7. | #12 |
Canedo López Marcos - Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel |
Peugeot 208 N5 A.D. Noroeste Motorsport |
382***
|
1 |
1:01:55.1 |
+3:25.1 +11.0 |
87.7 2.27 |
|||
8. | #15 |
Pérez Perdomo Borja - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor |
Nissan Micra N5 RMC Motorsport |
311***
|
1 |
1:04:17.0 |
+5:47.0 +2:21.9 |
84.4 3.84 |
|||
9. | #17 |
Alvernhes Florent - Orts Jean-François |
Ford Fiesta N5 RMC Motorsport |
634***
|
1 |
1:04:53.6 |
+6:23.6 +36.6 |
83.6 4.24 |
|||
10. | #26 |
Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Lumbreras Manrique Martín |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Centro |
270***
|
2 |
1:05:42.3 |
+7:12.3 +48.7 |
82.6 4.78 |
|||
11. | #21 |
Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba |
Peugeot 208 R2 C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
106***
|
2 |
1:06:19.5 |
+7:49.5 +37.2 |
81.8 5.19 |
|||
12. | #19 |
Sánchez Diezma Miguel - Sánchez Calvo Adrián |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Escudería Centro |
687*** | 1 |
1:06:32.4 |
+8:02.4 +12.9 |
81.6 5.33 |
|||
13. | #24 |
Arenas Iván - Gutiérrez Esther |
Ford Fiesta Rally4 C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante |
537***
|
2 |
1:06:42.5 |
+8:12.5 +10.1 |
81.4 5.44 |
|||
14. | #27 |
López Mayoral Sergio - Cancela Carlos |
Renault Clio Rally5 Paradinas Motorsport |
S 1***
|
3 |
1:07:18.0 |
+8:48.0 +35.5 |
80.6 5.84 |
|||
15. | #16 |
Perelló Llorenç - Martorell Josep |
Ford Fiesta N5 Escudería Costa Nord |
453***
|
1 |
1:07:40.5 |
+9:10.5 +22.5 |
80.2 6.09 |
|||
16. | #28 |
Montes Iglesias Francisco - Collado Núñez David |
Peugeot 106 S16 Extremadura Rally Team |
576***
|
2 |
1:08:42.0 |
+10:12.0 +1:01.5 |
79.0 6.77 |
|||
17. | #29 |
Blanco Parejo Félix - Carrión Granado Víctor Manuel |
Peugeot 206 XS Motor Club Guareña |
|
2 |
1:09:25.9 |
+10:55.9 +43.9 |
78.2 7.25 |
|||
18. | #8 |
Serrano Navarro Javier Patricio - Pérez Fernández Adrián |
Citroën C3 Rally2 Escudería Cóbreces |
FJ-***
|
1 |
1:09:26.0 |
+10:56.0 +0.1 |
78.2 7.25 |
|||
19. | #25 |
Otero Montero Antonio - Trancón Aural Esther |
Renault Clio Rally4 Escudería Centro |
S 0*** | 2 |
1:09:45.6 |
+11:15.6 +19.6 |
77.8 7.47 |
|||
20. | #23 |
de la Osa David Jnr. - Gómez Arriero Jaime Mario |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Centro |
089***
|
2 |
1:10:17.5 |
+11:47.5 +31.9 |
77.2 7.82 |
|||
21. | #33 |
Sosa Javier - Fragiel Vera Carlos Javier |
Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI TRS Racing Team |
567***
|
3 |
1:10:34.0 |
+12:04.0 +16.5 |
76.9 8.00 |
|||
22. | #56 |
León Galván Adrián - Arranz Villaverde Óscar |
Ford Fiesta ST Escudería Centro |
Regional |
1:11:03.0 |
+12:33.0 +29.0 |
76.4 8.32 |
||||
23. | #54 |
Gabari Nacho - Gabari Pons Daniel |
Yamaha YXZ 1000R Rasante Sport |
Regional |
1:11:30.3 0:10 |
+13:00.3 +27.3 |
75.9 8.63 |
||||
24. | #31 |
Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel - González González Carlos |
Peugeot 206 RC La Ruina Racing |
|
2 |
1:11:34.9 |
+13:04.9 +4.6 |
75.8 8.68 |
|||
25. | #37 |
Álvaro Berruezo Agustín - Garmendia Peña Francisco |
Citroën BX GTI Escudería Centro |
SO-*** |
2 H |
1:12:52.5 |
+14:22.5 +1:17.6 |
74.5 9.53 |
|||
26. | #39 |
Albánchez Encabo Sergio - Aguilar Jiménez Sergio |
Ford Focus ST 170 Clásicos Alcala |
148*** | 2 |
1:13:21.3 |
+14:51.3 +28.8 |
74.0 9.85 |
|||
27. | #42 |
García González Unai - Enríquez Eguzkiñe |
Toyota Aygo Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
292*** | 3 |
1:13:48.9 |
+15:18.9 +27.6 |
73.5 10.16 |
|||
28. | #43 |
España Alcántara Salvador - Antelo Ramírez Miriam |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Local Sport |
921*** | 3 |
1:13:57.9 |
+15:27.9 +9.0 |
73.4 10.26 |
|||
29. | #58 |
Hernán Caballero Alejandro - Giménez Martínez Fernando |
Audi A4 Quattro Escudería Centro |
M-0*** | Regional |
1:15:33.0 |
+17:03.0 +1:35.1 |
71.8 11.31 |
|||
30. | #35 |
Sirvent César - Blanco García Israel Jacob |
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech Escudería Centro |
105*** | 3 |
1:15:36.8 |
+17:06.8 +3.8 |
71.8 11.35 |
|||
31. | #46 |
Toro Comino Ángel J. - Román Ruiz Osel |
Toyota Aygo Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo |
3 |
1:15:42.7 |
+17:12.7 +5.9 |
71.7 11.42 |
||||
32. | #22 |
Encinas Alarza Javier - Martínez González Marcos |
Škoda Fabia R2 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
590***
|
2 |
1:16:13.1 0:10 |
+17:43.1 +30.4 |
71.2 11.75 |
|||
33. | #44 |
Segura García Rubén - Sánchez Acacio José Manuel |
Toyota Aygo Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo |
666*** | 3 |
1:16:16.1 |
+17:46.1 +3.0 |
71.2 11.79 |
|||
34. | #47 |
Vera Samuel - González González Felipe |
Toyota Aygo Rasante Sport |
3 |
1:16:32.9 |
+18:02.9 +16.8 |
70.9 11.97 |
||||
35. | #53 |
Luis Pérez Alberto - Fuentes López Raúl |
BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 Escudería Centro |
CA-*** | Regional |
1:17:01.3 1:40 |
+18:31.3 +28.4 |
70.5 12.28 |
|||
36. | #50 |
Carrasco Segovia Raúl - Díaz Fernández Jesús |
Toyota Aygo Escudería 1000 Lagos |
3 |
1:18:34.9 |
+20:04.9 +1:33.6 |
69.1 13.32 |
||||
37. | #48 |
Serna Clara Guillem - Arboix Liljegren Clara |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Rallycracks |
556*** | 3 |
1:18:47.3 |
+20:17.3 +12.4 |
68.9 13.46 |
|||
38. | #52 |
Bueno Castro Rafael - Cesteros García Daniel |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Centro |
618***
|
3 |
1:22:47.7 |
+24:17.7 +4:00.4 |
65.6 16.11 |
|||
39. | #51 |
Cortés Gabín Martín - Silva Rodríguez Tomás |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Centro |
3 |
1:23:23.6 |
+24:53.6 +35.9 |
65.1 16.51 |
||||
40. | #49 |
González Manzaneque Miguel - Grande Martín Patricia |
Toyota Aygo Paradinas Motorsport |
011*** | 3 |
1:24:07.7 |
+25:37.7 +44.1 |
64.5 17.00 |
|||
41. |
#2 [SR] |
Gómez Marco Oriol - Murado González José |
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Gamace MC Competición |
410***
|
1 |
1:29:12.9 |
+30:42.9 +5:05.2 |
60.8 20.37 |
|||
42. | #55 |
Crespillo Calderón José Luis - Ureña García Miguel |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Escudería Centro |
Regional |
1:31:04.7 0:10 |
+32:34.7 +1:51.8 |
59.6 21.61 |
||||
43. |
#34 [SR] |
Gómez-Manzanilla Javega Manuel - Cristóbal Escalero Álvaro |
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech Escudería Centro |
124*** | 3 |
1:41:27.7 |
+42:57.7 +10:23.0 |
53.5 28.50 |
|||
44. |
#36 [SR] |
Velázquez Bernardo Rubén - Pastor Velázquez Pablo |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Jarama Sport |
GI-*** |
2 H |
1:55:29.2 0:40 |
+56:59.2 +14:01.5 |
47.0 37.80 |
|||
Retirements
12 (12 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS6 | #6 |
Peláez José Luis - Chamorro Alberto |
Škoda Fabia R5 Tineo Auto Club |
927***
|
1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #7 |
Salvi Diogo - Magalhães Hugo | Škoda Fabia R5 |
SC ***
|
1 | Excluded | |||||
SS8 | #9 |
Sosa Gustavo - González Delgado Eduardo |
Škoda Fabia R5 Escudería Maspalomas |
884***
|
1 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #18 |
Vera Julián - Herráez Martín Sergio |
Mitsubishi Colt Proto Escudería Centro |
005*** | 1 | Didn't start | |||||
SS6 | #20 |
Jiménez Ramos Enrique - Ramos Montegrifo Adrián |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Jarama Sport |
1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #30 |
Ortega Buendía Julio César - Cruz López Aitor |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST A.C. Jerez |
|
2 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #32 |
Alfonsín González Xesús - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 TRS Racing Team |
271***
|
3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #38 |
Pedrosa Gordillo Antonio - Aguado Álvarez Andrés |
Peugeot 309 GTI La Ruina Racing |
2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #40 |
López Archilla Andrés - López Hidalgo Carlos |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería 1000 Lagos |
2 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #41 |
Vera Isaac - Cerezo Martín Sergio |
Toyota Aygo Turbo Rasante Sport |
2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #45 |
Puertas Francisco - González Márquez José A. |
Toyota Aygo Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo |
436*** | 3 | Lost wheel | |||||
SS4 | #57 |
Moreno González Iván - Rodríguez Cruz Felipe |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería 1000 Lagos |
Regional | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [9. 10. 2022]
Rally Tierra de Madrid 2022
RallyMadrid]
RallyMadrid]