8. Rallysprint de Azpeitia - Ikasberri 2007
21. 4. 2007 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 47 (47 on list)
1. | #2 |
Apalantza Gorka - Vilariño Andrés |
Peugeot 306 Maxi Vilariño Motorsport |
C-8*** |
R 5 |
21:23.8 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Apalantza Ramón - Apalantza Alazne |
Mitsubishi Lancer WRC2 |
KN5*** |
A 5 |
21:57.1 |
+33.3 +33.3 |
||||
3. | #1 |
Artetxe Santiago - Fernández Sandra |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
751*** |
A 5 |
22:00.4 |
+36.6 +3.3 |
||||
4. | #4 |
Alberdi Iñaki - del Cid Jorge |
Ford Escort WRC Escudería Lagun Artea |
R 5 |
22:40.5 |
+1:16.7 +40.1 |
|||||
5. | #5 |
Zapirain Joseba - Aguado Borja |
Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 Escudería Lagun Artea |
B-7*** |
A 5 |
22:48.6 |
+1:24.8 +8.1 |
||||
6. | #6 |
Tricio Ricardo - Vera Domeka |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Escudería Lagun Artea |
587*** |
A 4 |
23:05.5 |
+1:41.7 +16.9 |
||||
7. | #16 |
Izaguirre Jon - Izaguirre Igor |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Lagun Artea |
S 5*** |
A 3 |
23:12.2 |
+1:48.4 +6.7 |
||||
8. | #21 |
Labaien Mikael - Lertxundi Aitor |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car Escudería Lagun Artea |
B-6*** |
R 4 |
23:48.3 |
+2:24.5 +36.1 |
||||
9. | #22 |
Olabegogeaskoetxea Íñigo - Atutxa Aitor |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Éibar |
VI-*** |
A 2 |
24:14.3 |
+2:50.5 +26.0 |
||||
10. | #23 |
Uranga Arkaitz - Agirregomezkorta Iban |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Éibar |
717*** |
A 2 |
24:16.4 |
+2:52.6 +2.1 |
||||
11. | #59 |
Antxustegi Gorka - Ibarluzea Iban |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Hamaika |
M-6*** |
R 1 |
24:19.6 |
+2:55.8 +3.2 |
||||
12. | #29 |
Arregi Jon - Gurrutxaga Xabier |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Lagun Artea |
960*** |
A 2 |
24:25.4 |
+3:01.6 +5.8 |
||||
13. | #60 |
Zuazua Jon - Bereziartua Arkaitz |
Citroën AX Sport Gernika Racing |
S-9*** |
R 1 |
24:28.1 |
+3:04.3 +2.7 |
||||
14. | #18 |
Beloki Xabier - Etxeverría Jexúx |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Lagun Artea |
388*** |
R 4 |
24:42.2 |
+3:18.4 +14.1 |
||||
15. | #20 |
Gómez Enrique - Ituarte Oihane |
Renault Clio Sport Gernika Racing |
M-1*** |
N 2 |
24:44.3 |
+3:20.5 +2.1 |
||||
16. | #25 |
Terroba Bruno - Blanco Gontzal |
Citroën Saxo VTS Eguzki Sport |
045*** |
A 2 |
24:51.5 |
+3:27.7 +7.2 |
||||
17. | #30 |
Sarasola Iñaki - Usabiaga Haritz |
Citroën Saxo VTS Eguzki Sport |
VI-*** |
A 2 |
24:57.7 |
+3:33.9 +6.2 |
||||
18. | #46 |
Learreta Ander - Isasi Eduardo |
BMW 325i Gernika Racing |
R 3 |
25:01.0 0:10 |
+3:37.2 +3.3 |
|||||
19. | #63 |
Santiago Sendoa - Valea Angel |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Nervión |
C-9*** |
R 2 |
25:02.3 |
+3:38.5 +1.3 |
||||
20. | #12 |
"Lebeiti" - Urrutikoetxea Jon |
Renault 5 Turbo 2 |
CO-*** |
R 5 |
25:04.3 |
+3:40.5 +2.0 |
||||
21. | #10 |
Marañon Oscar - Etxebarria Andoni |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) Gernika Racing |
R 4 |
25:11.7 1:00 |
+3:47.9 +7.4 |
|||||
22. | #27 |
Alonso Anartz - Alonso Itziar |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Nervión |
GC-*** |
A 2 |
25:17.9 |
+3:54.1 +6.2 |
||||
23. | #36 |
Guezuraga Josetxu - Cano Zorrilla José Miguel |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
O-6*** |
R 4 |
25:21.1 |
+3:57.3 +3.2 |
||||
24. | #42 |
Hoyos Patxi - Urrestarazu Manterola José Ignacio |
BMW 325i Escudería Lagun Artea |
SE-*** |
R 3 |
25:25.3 |
+4:01.5 +4.2 |
||||
25. | #62 |
Bandera Daniel - Juez Íker |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
M-6*** |
R 1 |
25:26.7 0:10 |
+4:02.9 +1.4 |
||||
26. | #34 |
Pérez Jesús 'Txutxi' - Pérez Alejandro |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
M-3*** |
N 1 |
25:40.2 |
+4:16.4 +13.5 |
||||
27. | #57 |
Uzkudun Íñigo - Uzkudun Xuban |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Escudería Lagun Artea |
R 3 |
25:42.2 0:10 |
+4:18.4 +2.0 |
|||||
28. | #24 |
Ruipérez Óscar - Urmeneta Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS RAC Vasco Navarro |
SS-*** |
A 2 |
25:46.9 |
+4:23.1 +4.7 |
||||
29. | #32 |
Rioja Antonio - Relea Ander |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Nervión |
M-2*** |
A 2 |
25:48.8 |
+4:25.0 +1.9 |
||||
30. | #38 |
Gómez Iñigo - Gorrotxategi Aritz |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Eguzki Sport |
791*** |
R 3 |
25:55.9 |
+4:32.1 +7.1 |
||||
31. | #54 |
Alberdi Adur - Santos Fernando |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Jaizkibel |
NA-*** |
R 3 |
25:58.2 0:10 |
+4:34.4 +2.3 |
||||
32. | #64 |
Arrate Xabat - Bereinkua Unai |
Opel Corsa GSi Escudería Hamaika |
BI-*** |
R 2 |
26:22.4 |
+4:58.6 +24.2 |
||||
33. | #58 |
Lobo Jorge - Uribarrena Rakel |
Citroën ZX 16V Turón Arrass |
ML-*** |
R 3 |
26:23.9 0:10 |
+5:00.1 +1.5 |
||||
34. | #61 |
Cancelo Iñaki - Ugarte Asier |
Citroën AX GTI Munguía Racing Elkartea |
R 1 |
26:25.4 0:20 |
+5:01.6 +1.5 |
|||||
35. | #53 |
Esnal Ángel - Aizpurua Joseba |
Seat Ibiza Escudería Lagun Artea |
SS-*** |
A 3 |
26:25.9 0:20 |
+5:02.1 +0.5 |
||||
36. | #48 |
Artaloitia Elorza Omer - Liébana Cristina |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Éibar |
V-7*** |
R 3 |
26:39.7 |
+5:15.9 +13.8 |
||||
37. | #45 |
Aginaga Ansola José Jabier - Urien Andoni |
BMW 323 Alpina Gernika Racing |
R 3 |
26:44.6 0:30 |
+5:20.8 +4.9 |
|||||
38. | #55 |
Cruz Gorka - Fernández Miguel. |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Nervión |
BI-*** |
R 3 |
27:21.6 0:10 |
+5:57.8 +37.0 |
||||
39. | #15 |
Alustiza Xabier - Altube Xabier |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior Escudería Lagun Artea |
SS-*** |
A 3 |
28:30.4 5:00 |
+7:06.6 +1:08.8 |
||||
40. | #19 |
Uzkudun Txema - Iturrioz Iker |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Lagun Artea |
C-9*** |
A 3 |
28:52.8 5:00 |
+7:29.0 +22.4 |
||||
41. | #43 |
Ramírez David - Herrero David |
BMW 325i Escudería San Fermín |
VI-*** |
R 3 |
30:02.0 5:00 |
+8:38.2 +1:09.2 |
||||
42. | #31 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Pereda Daniel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Munguía Racing Elkartea |
NA-*** |
A 2 |
30:18.1 5:00 |
+8:54.3 +16.1 |
||||
43. | #26 |
Zunzundegi Jexus - Vázquez Tellechea Endika |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Sardara |
SS-*** |
A 2 |
30:59.2 5:40 |
+9:35.4 +41.1 |
||||
44. | #49 |
Prieto José Manuel - González Madrid José Antonio |
BMW 325i Eguzki Sport |
721*** |
R 3 |
31:08.4 6:10 |
+9:44.6 +9.2 |
||||
45. | #65 |
Isasi Ibai - Ruiz Joseba |
Citroën AX GTI Munguía Racing Elkartea |
T-4*** |
R 1 |
32:22.0 5:00 |
+10:58.2 +1:13.6 |
||||
46. | #44 |
Hernández Pérez David - Amador Asier |
BMW 325i E36 Eguzki Sport |
MA-*** |
R 3 |
34:15.7 5:20 |
+12:51.9 +1:53.7 |
||||
47. | #33 |
Munitxa Joseba Andoni - Etxanojauregui Mikel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Hamaika |
225*** |
A 2 |
35:36.1 10:00 |
+14:12.3 +1:20.4 |
||||
Retirements
14 (14 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#7 |
Arrabal Luciano - Urtaza Gorka |
Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 Escudería Lagun Artea |
B-9*** |
A 5 |
Retired | ||||||
#8 |
Labaka Joxe Francisco - Bergara Elixabet |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Escudería Lagun Artea |
A 4 |
Retired | |||||||
#9 |
Evangelista de Sa Toni - Álvarez Julio |
Ford Escort WRC Escudería Lagun Artea |
R 5 |
Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Alustiza Íñigo - Benitez Samuel |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería Lagun Artea |
R 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Tarsicio Iban - Peña Iñigo |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Escudería Éibar |
B-8*** |
R 4 |
Retired | ||||||
#17 |
Irigoyen Iñaki - Andueza Xabier | Renault Clio Sport | 199*** |
A 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#35 |
Lazkano Aitor - Buldain José Ángel |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door Escudería Lagun Artea |
SS-*** |
R 4 |
Retired | ||||||
#40 |
Zurbanobeaskoetxea Joseli - Muriedas Julio |
BMW 325i Munguía Racing Elkartea |
M-4*** |
R 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#41 |
Undiano Xabier - Korta Unai |
BMW 325i Escudería Lagun Artea |
R 3 |
Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Zuazua Garikotz - Zuazua Bergoi |
Renault Clio 16V Munguía Racing Elkartea |
B-6*** |
R 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#52 |
Sainz Damián - Etxeberría Íker |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Nervión |
S-8*** |
R 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#56 |
Muñoz Ion - Amiama Jon |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Escudería Sardara |
SS-*** |
R 3 |
Retired | ||||||
#67 |
Lucas Juan Antonio - Zatika Igor |
Citroën AX GT Gernika Racing |
BI-*** |
R 1 |
Retired | ||||||
#68 |
Jausoro Alfredo - Madina Eduardo |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Lagun Artea |
NA-*** | X | Retired |