31. Rallye Ciudad de Telde 2006
28. 7. – 29. 7. 2006 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Torres José Antonio - García Mahy |
Renault Mégane Maxi Escudería Zapatera Sport |
V 8*** | A7 |
52:27.6 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Cruz Juan Luis - Arocha Carlos |
Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 |
S50*** | A8 |
53:17.0 |
+49.4 +49.4 |
||||
3. | #6 |
García Baeyens Miguel - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer |
Seat Cordoba WRC |
B-9*** | A8 |
53:54.9 |
+1:27.3 +37.9 |
||||
4. | #5 |
Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos |
BMW M3 E30 |
T8 |
54:08.3 |
+1:40.7 +13.4 |
|||||
5. | #16 |
González Félix - Ferrera Santiago |
Škoda Octavia Kit Car |
A7 |
55:13.0 |
+2:45.4 +1:04.7 |
|||||
6. | #7 |
Suárez Francisco José - Quintero Mario Jesús |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
N4 |
55:43.9 |
+3:16.3 +30.9 |
|||||
7. | #11 |
"Cheché Brito" - Brito Yeray |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A6 |
56:09.0 |
+3:41.4 +25.1 |
|||||
8. | #22 |
Avella Benjamín - Rodríguez Salado Juan Francisco |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
N4 |
56:14.6 |
+3:47.0 +5.6 |
|||||
9. | #15 |
González Manuel Adán - Suárez Aday |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
N4 |
56:22.6 |
+3:55.0 +8.0 |
|||||
10. | #10 |
Mesa Marcos - Chinea Magdaleno Francisco Javier |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A7 |
56:29.0 |
+4:01.4 +6.4 |
|||||
11. | #14 |
Ortega Antonio - Hernández García Luis Alejandro |
Seat León Cupra R |
954*** | N4 |
57:11.4 |
+4:43.8 +42.4 |
||||
12. | #28 |
Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio |
Renault Clio Sport |
N3 |
57:37.0 |
+5:09.4 +25.6 |
|||||
13. | #24 |
"Farilaga" - García Acaymo |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
A7 |
57:49.4 |
+5:21.8 +12.4 |
|||||
14. | #21 |
Montesdeoca Felipe Luis A. - García González Javier |
Toyota MR2 |
T7 |
58:11.5 |
+5:43.9 +22.1 |
|||||
15. | #20 |
Díaz Manuel - Santana Santana María Isabel |
Subaru Impreza STi |
N4 |
58:47.1 |
+6:19.5 +35.6 |
|||||
16. | #30 |
Santiago Germán - Domínguez Oswaldo |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
T |
59:11.1 |
+6:43.5 +24.0 |
|||||
17. | #52 |
Concepción Victorino - Miranda Iván |
Peugeot 206 XS Club Desafío Peugeot |
A6 |
59:12.5 |
+6:44.9 +1.4 |
|||||
18. | #57 |
Pérez Pérez José - Blanco Medina Manuel |
Honda Civic VTi |
T6 |
59:15.3 |
+6:47.7 +2.8 |
|||||
19. | #49 |
Quesada Raúl - Rosario Daniel |
Peugeot 206 XS Club Desafío Peugeot |
440*** | A6 |
59:23.1 |
+6:55.5 +7.8 |
||||
20. | #31 |
Godoy Heriberto - Díaz Rodríguez José Yeray |
Ford Fiesta ST |
N3 |
59:35.0 |
+7:07.4 +11.9 |
|||||
21. | #17 |
Mendoza Victor M. - Mendoza Aday |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N4 |
59:40.7 |
+7:13.1 +5.7 |
|||||
22. | #53 |
Rodríguez Aridany - Santana Benítez Javier |
Peugeot 206 XS Club Desafío Peugeot |
A6 |
59:46.1 |
+7:18.5 +5.4 |
|||||
23. | #94 |
Betancor Herrera Juan G. - González Santana Rubén |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
T6 |
59:55.0 |
+7:27.4 +8.9 |
|||||
24. | #86 |
Hernández González Marcos - Casiano Gil Ayose |
Honda Civic Escudería Aterura |
T6 |
1:00:08.6 |
+7:41.0 +13.6 |
|||||
25. | #63 |
Díaz Santana José Juan - Luján Jorge |
BMW 320 |
H7 |
1:00:33.1 |
+8:05.5 +24.5 |
|||||
26. | #33 |
Fariña Acosta Víctor Manuel - Perez Guillermo |
Ford Fiesta ST |
N3 |
1:00:33.3 |
+8:05.7 +0.2 |
|||||
27. | #48 |
Barrios José Luis - Ramos Ruperto |
Peugeot 206 XS Club Desafío Peugeot |
A6 |
1:00:33.3 |
+8:05.7 +0.0 |
|||||
28. | #50 |
Santana Manuel - Benítez Galván Pedro |
Peugeot 206 XS Club Desafío Peugeot |
A6 |
1:00:35.5 |
+8:07.9 +2.2 |
|||||
29. | #60 |
Montesdeoca Darío - Nuez Orlando |
Toyota Starlet C.D. Azuatil |
T5 |
1:00:41.4 |
+8:13.8 +5.9 |
|||||
30. | #34 |
Marichal García Antonio - Pérez Yoni Luis |
Ford Fiesta ST Red Ford de Canarias |
N3 |
1:00:43.5 |
+8:15.9 +2.1 |
|||||
31. | #37 |
Cruz Peña Carlos Cristóbal - Hernández Alfredo R. |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
N3 |
1:00:57.8 |
+8:30.2 +14.3 |
|||||
32. | #54 |
Rivero Hernández Alexis - Cabrera Triana Néstor F. |
Peugeot 206 XS Club Desafío Peugeot |
A6 |
1:00:58.2 |
+8:30.6 +0.4 |
|||||
33. | #62 |
Vera Expósito Martín - Pérez L. Francisco |
Toyota Starlet C.D. Azuatil |
T5 |
1:01:01.8 |
+8:34.2 +3.6 |
|||||
34. | #56 |
Molina Antonio - Rodríguez Cubas Moisés |
Peugeot 206 XS Club Desafío Peugeot |
198*** | A6 |
1:01:12.0 |
+8:44.4 +10.2 |
||||
35. | #67 |
Bolaños Vicente - Herrera Magnolia |
Toyota Yaris T Sport |
T6 |
1:01:19.9 |
+8:52.3 +7.9 |
|||||
36. | #82 |
Herrera Ramos Santiago - Gil Rubén |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Maspalomas |
N2 |
1:01:29.8 |
+9:02.2 +9.9 |
|||||
37. | #66 |
Cárdenes Rogelio - Ventura Rivero Víctor |
Toyota Yaris T Sport |
T6 |
1:01:30.3 |
+9:02.7 +0.5 |
|||||
38. | #59 |
García Jesús M. - Vega Pérez José Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Telde |
N2 |
1:01:31.3 |
+9:03.7 +1.0 |
|||||
39. | #81 |
Andrade Luis Miguel - Caballero Mena Antonio Tomás |
Opel Manta |
T7 |
1:01:41.5 |
+9:13.9 +10.2 |
|||||
40. | #45 |
Betancor Díaz Julio César - González Rafael O. |
Toyota Corolla Escudería Telde |
A6 |
1:01:55.2 |
+9:27.6 +13.7 |
|||||
41. | #73 |
Pérez Carlos Jesús - Santana Pérez Pedro |
Hyundai Getz |
T6 |
1:02:09.7 |
+9:42.1 +14.5 |
|||||
42. | #76 |
Falcón Óscar J. - Jiménez Raquel M. |
Hyundai Getz |
T6 |
1:02:22.0 |
+9:54.4 +12.3 |
|||||
43. | #44 |
Orihuela Rafael - Rodríguez de León Pedro Manuel |
Ford Fiesta ST |
N3 |
1:02:32.2 |
+10:04.6 +10.2 |
|||||
44. | #41 |
Morales Javier - García Afonso Víctor Manuel |
Ford Fiesta ST Red Ford de Canarias |
N3 |
1:02:39.4 |
+10:11.8 +7.2 |
|||||
45. | #64 |
Quintino Miguel Ángel - García González Carlos Javier |
BMW 325i |
T8 |
1:02:45.0 |
+10:17.4 +5.6 |
|||||
46. | #105 |
Cazorla Jose Óscar - Cazorla Narciso |
Toyota Starlet Escudería Maspalomas |
T5 |
1:02:46.3 |
+10:18.7 +1.3 |
|||||
47. | #75 |
Domínguez Jerez Eduardo - Rodríguez Honay J. |
Hyundai Getz |
T6 |
1:03:09.4 |
+10:41.8 +23.1 |
|||||
48. | #65 |
Morales José Antonio - Quintana Sergio |
Toyota Starlet 1300 KP61 Escudería Toyota ENMA |
T5 |
1:03:10.8 |
+10:43.2 +1.4 |
|||||
49. | #98 |
Hernández Valido S. David - Rodríguez Bolaños Avián |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Telde |
T6 |
1:03:14.4 |
+10:46.8 +3.6 |
|||||
50. | #74 |
Ciprés Javier - García Perdomo Pedro J. |
Hyundai Getz |
T6 |
1:03:15.2 |
+10:47.6 +0.8 |
|||||
51. | #72 |
Álamo Juan José - Valido S. Jesus Santiago |
Toyota Yaris T Sport Escudería Maspalomas |
T6 |
1:03:18.1 |
+10:50.5 +2.9 |
|||||
52. | #78 |
Suárez Cristóbal - Álamo Rodríguez Aridane |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Maspalomas |
T6 |
1:03:26.4 |
+10:58.8 +8.3 |
|||||
53. | #77 |
Jiménez Miguel - Hidalgo Alvarado José |
Hyundai Getz |
T6 |
1:03:30.3 |
+11:02.7 +3.9 |
|||||
54. | #111 |
Morales Felipe Aitor - Morales Felipe Ramón Yeray |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
T7 |
1:03:33.5 |
+11:05.9 +3.2 |
|||||
55. | #58 |
Santana Díaz Antonio - Santana Gutiérrez Carlos |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Maspalomas |
T6 |
1:03:38.9 |
+11:11.3 +5.4 |
|||||
56. | #79 |
Pérez Yanes Jonathan - Pérez Medina Santiago A. |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Zapatera Sport |
T6 |
1:03:59.3 |
+11:31.7 +20.4 |
|||||
57. | #70 |
Ascanio Efren - Santana Aarón |
Toyota Yaris T Sport Escudería Telde |
T6 |
1:04:29.3 |
+12:01.7 +30.0 |
|||||
58. | #113 |
Rodríguez Sánchez Juan Carlos - García Anabel |
Opel Corsa GSi Club Clásicos El Cuchillo Canario |
T6 |
1:04:47.8 |
+12:20.2 +18.5 |
|||||
59. | #109 |
Hernández Marrero Miguel - García Álamo Antonio |
Toyota Starlet Escudería Toyota ENMA |
T5 |
1:04:55.0 |
+12:27.4 +7.2 |
|||||
60. | #114 |
Romero Reyes José Manuel - Suárez García Jesús |
Opel Corsa |
T6 |
1:04:55.3 |
+12:27.7 +0.3 |
|||||
61. | #103 |
Carreño Moreno Alejandro - Mejías Cabeza Moisés |
Toyota Starlet Escudería Maspalomas |
T5 |
1:05:09.9 |
+12:42.3 +14.6 |
|||||
62. | #108 |
Hernández Armando - Aquino Enrique |
Toyota Corolla Escudería Toyota ENMA |
T7 |
1:05:58.6 |
+13:31.0 +48.7 |
|||||
63. | #89 |
Arencibia Vicente - Fregel González José Carlos |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Maspalomas |
T6 |
1:05:59.5 |
+13:31.9 +0.9 |
|||||
64. | #88 |
Benítez Juan Carlos - Galván Rayco Noel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Telde |
N1 |
1:06:00.1 |
+13:32.5 +0.6 |
|||||
65. | #80 |
Hoffmann Damián - Plasencia León Francisco |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Daute-Realejos |
T6 |
1:06:04.1 |
+13:36.5 +4.0 |
|||||
66. | #104 |
Peña Juan Antonio - Martel Miguel Ángel |
BMW 323i Escudería Telde |
T8 |
1:06:35.8 |
+14:08.2 +31.7 |
|||||
67. | #96 |
Gutiérrez Fermín - Marrero Inma |
Toyota Corolla Escudería Telde |
T6 |
1:06:37.4 |
+14:09.8 +1.6 |
|||||
68. | #120 |
Guillén Yonathan - Guillén Víctor M. |
Toyota Starlet C.D. Azuatil |
T5 |
1:06:39.4 |
+14:11.8 +2.0 |
|||||
69. | #107 |
Estévez Moreno José Antonio - Jorge Antonio M. |
Toyota Corolla |
T6 |
1:07:19.6 |
+14:52.0 +40.2 |
|||||
70. | #97 |
Betancort José - Martel Rubén |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Racing Tias |
A6 |
1:07:35.1 |
+15:07.5 +15.5 |
|||||
71. | #40 |
Hiller Germán - Rodríguez Helenio |
Ford Fiesta ST Red Ford de Canarias |
N3 |
1:07:52.8 |
+15:25.2 +17.7 |
|||||
72. | #119 |
Castellano Óliver - Martín Rivero Manuel |
Seat 127 Escudería Aterura |
H5 |
1:09:34.4 |
+17:06.8 +1:41.6 |
|||||
73. | #106 |
Rodríguez Hernández Juan Carlos - Rodríguez Suárez Saulo |
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV |
H7 |
1:12:06.1 1:00 |
+19:38.5 +2:31.7 |
|||||
74. | #101 |
López Santana Gabriel - López Santana Juan Jesús |
Toyota Starlet Escudería Telde |
T5 |
1:16:52.0 3:30 |
+24:24.4 +4:45.9 |
|||||
75. | #100 |
González Gutiérrez José Ignacio - Sáez Mariola |
Toyota Starlet 1300 KP61 Escudería Telde |
T5 |
1:27:18.8 |
+34:51.2 +10:26.8 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#2 |
García Mastaglio David - Guerra Bernardino | Peugeot 306 Maxi | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#4 |
Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S1600 | A6 | Retired | |||||||
#8 |
Jiménez Angelino - Barrera José Ángel | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | V10*** | A8 | Retired | ||||||
#9 |
de La Cruz Juan Carlos - Ruiz Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | A8 | Retired | |||||||
#12 |
Santana Raúl - Suárez José Martín | Honda Civic Type-R | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Hernández José Miguel - Fumero Francisco Alfonso | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Rodríguez Francisco Javier - Vega David | Honda Civic VTEC | A6 | Retired | |||||||
#23 |
Santana Rayco - Romero Aridany | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#25 |
Henríquez Juan Antonio - Domínguez Pedro J. |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Aterura |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Armas Iván - González Arencibia Yeray J. | BMW M3 E30 | T8 | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
Santana Alexis - García León Roberto | Honda Civic VTEC | T | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Pérez Cruz José J. - Rodríguez Raimunda | BMW M3 E30 | T8 | Retired | |||||||
#32 |
Santana Leandro - Moreno Iván | Ford Fiesta ST | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Cruz Martín César - Cruz Hernández Ángel Luis |
Ford Fiesta ST Red Ford de Canarias |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#38 |
Molina Claudio - Vega Samuel | Ford Fiesta ST | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Rodríguez José Benito - Valiente Zebenzuí |
Ford Fiesta ST Red Ford de Canarias |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#42 |
Robledano Juan Carlos - Estupiñán Agustín |
Ford Fiesta ST Red Ford de Canarias |
N3 | Retired | |||||||
#43 |
Alonso Ayose - Rivero Eloy | Ford Fiesta ST | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#47 |
González Martín Fernando - Cardona Sebastián |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Telde |
T8 | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Fumero Airam - Reveron Roberto |
Peugeot 206 XS Club Desafío Peugeot |
856*** | A6 | Retired | ||||||
#55 |
Pérez Mesa José Alexis - Dorta López Jorge |
Peugeot 206 XS Club Desafío Peugeot |
A6 | Retired | |||||||
#61 |
Santana Alonso Rayco - Sánchez Morales Emilio |
Honda Civic VTi Escudería Racing Tias |
T6 | Retired | |||||||
#69 |
Robledano Javier - Melián Rita |
Toyota Yaris T Sport Escudería Toyota ENMA |
853*** | T6 | Retired | ||||||
#83 |
Castro Jiménez Javier - Castro Jiménez Sergio | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#85 |
Luis Luis Julián - Martín González Samuel | Opel Corsa GSi | T6 | Retired | |||||||
#87 |
Hernandez Bolaños Pedro M. - Reyes Gerardo | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Retired | |||||||
#92 |
Balage Armando - Ramírez Francisco |
BMW 320 Escudería Telde |
T7 | Retired | |||||||
#95 |
Santana Rivero Alejandro - Pereira Israel | Toyota Corolla | T6 | Retired | |||||||
#99 |
Barrera Ulises - Barrera Cristian | Toyota Starlet | T5 | Retired | |||||||
#102 |
Martín Ramos J. J. Samuel - Navarro del Pino Jorge | Opel Manta | H7 | Retired | |||||||
#110 |
Armas Noé - Reyes Ramos José Ramón | Renault Clio 16V | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#115 |
Ortega Déniz Yeray - Suárez Déniz Jonathan | Toyota Starlet | T5 | Retired | |||||||
#116 |
González Medina Víctor M. - Gutiérrez Falcón Juan Antonio | Seat Ibiza | T7 | Retired | |||||||
#117 |
Pérez Suárez Rayco - Santana Yurena C. |
Seat Ibiza C.D. Azuatil |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#118 |
Hernández Ramírez Blas J. - Hernández Santos Blas Fco. |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Escudería Telde |
T7 | Retired |