1. Bonnu R.T. Nachtcriterium 1974
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1974, Zutendaal • gravel - asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 46 (46 on list)
1. | ? |
Vandermaesen Valère - Baerts Robert |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR MAC Heusden |
||||||||
2. | ? |
Hannosset Arthur - "Toto" |
Volkswagen 1303 S Motor Club Mirage |
1:00 (60) |
|||||||
3. | ? |
Vandoren Georges - Laevers André |
BMW 2002 Renstal de Bokkenrijders |
1:00 (60) |
+0 +0 |
||||||
4. | ? |
Valle Jo - Kraewinkels Paul |
BMW 2002 Renstal de Bokkenrijders |
3:00 (180) |
+2:00 +2:00 |
||||||
5. | ? |
Van Lommel Alfons - Franssen Fredy |
Datsun 1200 Coupé Team Kempen |
3:00 (180) |
+2:00 +0 |
||||||
6. | ? |
Laermans Pierre - Dillen Karel |
Ford Escort Mexico MAC Heusden |
3:00 (180) |
+2:00 +0 |
||||||
7. | ? |
Thonon Joseph - Thonon Noëlla |
Ford Escort Mexico Scuderia Lovaniensis |
3:00 (180) |
+2:00 +0 |
||||||
8. | ? |
Appermont - Rayen Omer |
Opel Ascona MAC Heusden |
4:00 (240) |
+3:00 +1:00 |
||||||
9. | ? |
Aerts Romain - Fransens Tony |
Ford Escort Mexico MAC Heusden |
4:00 (240) |
+3:00 +0 |
||||||
10. | ? |
Colsoul Guy - Swennen |
Volkswagen 1303 LS Scuderia Lovaniensis |
5:00 (300) |
+4:00 +1:00 |
||||||
11. | ? |
Camps Théo - Dams Luc |
Renault 8 Carrera |
5:00 (300) |
+4:00 +0 |
||||||
12. | ? |
Cosemans Luc - Bielen Jef |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Renstal de Bokkenrijders |
5:00 (300) |
+4:00 +0 |
||||||
13. | ? |
Budenaers Willy - Nijsten Baudouin |
Lancia Fulvia 1.3 S Renstal de Bokkenrijders |
6:00 (360) |
+5:00 +1:00 |
||||||
14. | ? |
"Raedschelders" - Malais André |
DAF Renstal de Bokkenrijders |
7:00 (420) |
+6:00 +1:00 |
||||||
15. | ? |
Heusdens André - Moers Armand |
Porsche 911 Renstal de Bokkenrijders |
8:00 (480) |
+7:00 +1:00 |
||||||
16. | ? |
Boxberger Marcel - Sweelsen Harry |
Opel Kadett Rallye Carrera |
8:00 (480) |
+7:00 +0 |
||||||
17. | ? |
Teunissen van Maren - Van den Rul |
Sunbeam Renstal de Bokkenrijders |
10:00 (600) |
+9:00 +2:00 |
||||||
18. | ? |
Dams Jan - Loos |
Sunbeam Team Kempen |
13:00 (780) |
+12:00 +3:00 |
||||||
19. | ? |
Droogmans Robert - Appeltans Eddy |
Volvo 142 Renstal de Bokkenrijders |
14:00 (840) |
+13:00 +1:00 |
||||||
20. | ? |
Huysmans Guido - Vannutte Gilbert |
Volkswagen 1300 MAC Heusden |
15:00 (900) |
+14:00 +1:00 |
||||||
21. | ? |
Bloyer Heinz - Van de Put Toon |
BMW Carrera |
17:00 (1020) |
+16:00 +2:00 |
||||||
22. | ? |
Schroven Jef - Luyckx Rina |
Datsun Renstal de Bokkenrijders |
19:00 (1140) |
+18:00 +2:00 |
||||||
23. | ? |
Smeets Eric - Reymen Henri |
Opel Ascona MAC Heusden |
19:00 (1140) |
+18:00 +0 |
||||||
24. | ? |
Achten Roger - Verleysen Luc |
Ford Escort MAC Heusden |
20:00 (1200) |
+19:00 +1:00 |
||||||
25. | ? |
Tubbeeckx Roger - Corten Benny |
Toyota Kaarskatten |
20:00 (1200) |
+19:00 +0 |
||||||
26. | ? |
Tourneur Francis - Briesen Guy |
BMW 1600 Ecurie Hesbaye |
21:00 (1260) |
+20:00 +1:00 |
||||||
27. | ? |
Geyskens - Knaepen |
Renault Carrera |
21:00 (1260) |
+20:00 +0 |
||||||
28. | ? |
Huysmans Renaat - Verlinden Gilbert |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR MAC Heusden |
22:00 (1320) |
+21:00 +1:00 |
||||||
29. | ? |
Delcourt Jacques - Diet |
Austin Mini Ecurie Hesbaye |
25:00 (1500) |
+24:00 +3:00 |
||||||
30. | ? |
Peeters Gaston - Vanbrusselen Luc |
BMW 1600 Scuderia Lovaniensis |
29:00 (1740) |
+28:00 +4:00 |
||||||
31. | ? |
Wauters Jos - Van Hoof Guido |
Opel Ascona |
29:00 (1740) |
+28:00 +0 |
||||||
32. | ? |
Schoofs Paul - Fourier |
Fiat 128 MAC Heusden |
32:00 (1920) |
+31:00 +3:00 |
||||||
33. | ? |
Jaenen - Van Bilzen |
Ford Escort MAC Heusden |
34:00 (2040) |
+33:00 +2:00 |
||||||
34. | ? |
Thewissen Théo - Briers Ludo |
DAF Renstal de Bokkenrijders |
43:00 (2580) |
+42:00 +9:00 |
||||||
35. | ? |
Montmerency Roaul - Hodister Guy |
Ford Escort Cromwell Racing Team |
46:00 (2760) |
+45:00 +3:00 |
||||||
36. | ? |
Filippini Jean - Manet |
Toyota |
48:00 (2880) |
+47:00 +2:00 |
||||||
37. | ? |
Lagaysse Artuur - Switten Louis |
BMW MAC Heusden |
1:03:00 (3780) |
+1:02:00 +15:00 |
||||||
38. | ? |
Doyen - Janssen |
Volvo |
1:10:00 (4200) |
+1:09:00 +7:00 |
||||||
39. | ? |
Wijman Frans - Koelman Wim |
Volkswagen Renstal de Bokkenrijders |
1:13:00 (4380) |
+1:12:00 +3:00 |
||||||
40. | ? |
Van de Voorde Herman - Van Herle Robby |
Opel Ascona MAC Heusden |
1:18:00 (4680) |
+1:17:00 +5:00 |
||||||
41. | ? |
Bergs André - Simons Marc |
Peugeot Renstal de Bokkenrijders |
1:40:00 (6000) |
+1:39:00 +22:00 |
||||||
42. | ? |
Frey Ferdinand - Lenders Pierre |
Morris Mini Club |
1:49:00 (6540) |
+1:48:00 +9:00 |
||||||
43. | ? |
Buntinx - Gerard |
Renault |
1:58:00 (7080) |
+1:57:00 +9:00 |
||||||
44. | ? |
Verhulst - Geerts |
Opel Ascona Cromwell Racing Team |
2:23:00 (8580) |
+2:22:00 +25:00 |
||||||
45. | ? |
Spelters Marcel - Dreesen Luc |
Morris Mini Club |
3:44:00 (13440) |
+3:43:00 +1:21:00 |
||||||
46. | ? |
Kenens Georges - Smeets |
BMW MAC Heusden |
4:25:20 (15920) |
+4:24:20 +41:20 |
||||||
Retirements
12 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? |
Claes Omer - Gijbels Tony | Retired | |||||||||
? |
Lassaut - Toussaint | Retired | |||||||||
? |
Brouwers - Bergers | Retired | |||||||||
? |
Dedoncker - Vermandel | Retired | |||||||||
? |
Jurgens - Moens | Retired | |||||||||
? |
Deelkens Louis - Penxten | Retired | |||||||||
? |
Vos Marc - Jordens J. | Retired | |||||||||
? |
Peyffers - Van Esser | Retired | |||||||||
? |
Francis Johnny - Rorife Robert |
Datsun Motor Club Mirage |
Excluded |
Added by: Herman Janssen [2. 11. 2021]