9. Rally de Verano-Ciudad de La Cerámica 1985
0. 0. 0000 • asphalt • Other years
xx/07/1985
Final results
finished: 33 (33 on list)
1. | ? |
Hernández Pedroche José Manuel - Rueda Mercedes |
Renault 5 Turbo |
29:08 1:00 |
|||||||
2. | ? |
Bravo Calvo Luis - Mula Luis |
Renault 5 Turbo |
29:40 |
+32 +32 |
||||||
3. | ? |
Sangrador Alfonso - Montes Eduardo |
Opel Corsa SR |
30:40 |
+1:32 +1:00 |
||||||
4. | ? |
Caballero Feliciano - González J. M. |
Ford Escort RS |
30:45 |
+1:37 +5 |
||||||
5. | ? |
Piñón José - Rodríguez Guaza Agustín |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
30:47 |
+1:39 +2 |
||||||
6. | ? |
Cepeda Joaquin - Canellada Carlos |
Seat 124 |
30:51 |
+1:43 +4 |
||||||
7. | ? |
Zenker Fernando - Gómez J_ |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
31:22 |
+2:14 +31 |
||||||
8. | ? |
Ramos Cardona Luís - Sáez G. |
Renault 5 Alpine |
31:42 |
+2:34 +20 |
||||||
9. | ? |
Sanjusto Domingo - del Pozo P. |
Seat 124 / 2000 |
31:51 |
+2:43 +9 |
||||||
10. | ? |
Guerra Juanjo - Letón María I. |
Renault 5 Copa |
32:29 |
+3:21 +38 |
||||||
11. | ? |
Martín Maestro José Manuel - Gómez José Antonio |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
32:50 |
+3:42 +21 |
||||||
12. | ? |
Cabal Sergio - Escudero Mariano |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
33:54 |
+4:46 +1:04 |
||||||
13. | ? |
Agüí A. - Juárez A. |
Renault 5 Copa |
34:16 |
+5:08 +22 |
||||||
14. | ? |
García Martínez Jesús - Alcala J. Diego |
Renault 5 Copa |
34:17 |
+5:09 +1 |
||||||
15. | ? |
Nova J. M. - Cuéllar Evaristo |
Renault 5 Copa |
34:17 |
+5:09 +0 |
||||||
16. | ? |
García Francisco - Casarrubios Hélio |
Renault 5 TS |
34:42 |
+5:34 +25 |
||||||
17. | ? |
Hernando M. - Erados A. |
Ford Fiesta XR2 |
34:44 |
+5:36 +2 |
||||||
18. | ? |
García F,,, - Solana A. |
Renault 5 Copa |
34:58 |
+5:50 +14 |
||||||
19. | ? |
Pino Manuel - Rodríguez J. |
Seat Panda 45 |
34:59 |
+5:51 +1 |
||||||
20. | ? |
Reyes Romero Diego - González J. M** |
Ford Fiesta XR2 |
35:07 |
+5:59 +8 |
||||||
21. | ? |
Sastre F. - Ramos T. |
Opel Corsa A |
35:19 |
+6:11 +12 |
||||||
22. | ? |
Araguas J. A. - Lozano P. |
Opel Corsa A |
35:49 |
+6:41 +30 |
||||||
23. | ? |
Hergueta Donato - Gómez Elez Miguel |
Renault 5 Copa |
36:29 |
+7:21 +40 |
||||||
24. | ? |
Trenado Carlos - Martín A. |
Seat Panda 45 |
36:39 |
+7:31 +10 |
||||||
25. | ? |
Ferreiro David - Ruiz J. L. |
Seat Panda 45 |
36:39 |
+7:31 +0 |
||||||
26. | ? |
Real J. C. - García M****** |
Seat Fura Crono |
38:24 |
+9:16 +1:45 |
||||||
27. | ? |
Gutiérrez M. - López J. A.* |
Seat 127 |
38:34 |
+9:26 +10 |
||||||
28. | ? |
Ruano D. - Martín M. |
Talbot Rallye |
38:44 |
+9:36 +10 |
||||||
29. | ? |
Fernández M. - Fernández C. |
Seat 124 |
38:46 |
+9:38 +2 |
||||||
30. | ? |
Matiacci J. A. - Martín V**** |
Renault 5 GTL |
40:17 |
+11:09 +1:31 |
||||||
31. | ? |
Villanueva Urbano - Alonso Vidal José |
Renault 5 Turbo Escudería Carballiño |
44:14 16:00 |
+15:06 +3:57 |
||||||
32. | ? |
García A. - Fernández J. L.* |
Talbot |
45:56 |
+16:48 +1:42 |
||||||
33. | ? |
Esteban Carlos - Martín A....- |
Talbot Rallye |
46:06 |
+16:58 +10 |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [2. 8. 2021]