29. ADAC Osterburg Rallye 2000
1. 7. 2000, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #100 |
Wranik Marco - Sassner Nico |
Trabant P601 MSC Pößneck |
F9 |
22:26 |
||||||
2. | #92 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
F9 |
22:36 |
+10 +10 |
|||||
3. | #97 |
Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco |
Trabant P601 MSG Eisenberg |
F9 |
22:40 |
+14 +4 |
|||||
4. | #115 |
Kluge Uwe - Petzold Thomas |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
F9 |
22:50 |
+24 +10 |
|||||
5. | #113 |
Ringl Sven - Reiher Oliver |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
22:52 |
+26 +2 |
|||||
6. | #94 |
Liebetrau Karsten - Tannert Thomas |
Trabant P601 MC Eisenach |
F9 |
23:02 |
+36 +10 |
|||||
7. | #101 |
Gantikow Jan - Reck Torsten |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
F9 |
23:09 |
+43 +7 |
|||||
8. | #93 |
Bien Sven-Jarno - Preuß Daniel |
Trabant P601 MC Gotha |
F9 |
23:10 |
+44 +1 |
|||||
9. | #120 |
Zahn Marek - Wagner Ringo |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
F9 |
23:25 |
+59 +15 |
|||||
10. | #105 |
Hantke Denny - Fritzsch Ramona |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
23:36 |
+1:10 +11 |
|||||
11. | #99 |
Löbig Peter - Lorenz Lars |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
23:39 |
+1:13 +3 |
|||||
12. | #107 |
Sievers Martin - Vogel Steffen |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
23:49 |
+1:23 +10 |
|||||
13. | #106 |
Borutta Jan - Merkel Silvia |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
23:57 |
+1:31 +8 |
|||||
14. | #116 |
Gewalt Erik - Baumbach Ronny |
Trabant P601 MC Eisenach |
F9 |
23:59 |
+1:33 +2 |
|||||
15. | #110 |
Sebesta René - Fiedler Marko |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
24:03 |
+1:37 +4 |
|||||
16. | #91 |
Hackenberger Dirk - Kunz Mandy |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
24:09 |
+1:43 +6 |
|||||
17. | #108 |
Vogl Frank - Schenk René |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
24:09 |
+1:43 +0 |
|||||
18. | #118 |
Olthoff Ulrich - Olthoff Bianca |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
24:10 |
+1:44 +1 |
|||||
19. | #95 |
Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
F9 |
24:22 |
+1:56 +12 |
|||||
20. | #114 |
Bergau Sandro - Richter René |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
24:26 |
+2:00 +4 |
|||||
21. | #124 |
Keller Mario - Arnold Sven |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
F9 |
24:27 |
+2:01 +1 |
|||||
22. | #103 |
Gebauer Marcel - Zilian Jens |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
24:39 |
+2:13 +12 |
|||||
23. | #122 |
Stanik Matthias - Völker Stefan |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
25:10 |
+2:44 +31 |
|||||
24. | #125 |
Ficker Mario - Mann Steffen |
Trabant P601 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
F9 |
25:37 |
+3:11 +27 |
|||||
25. | #126 |
Geipel Matthias - Fischer Roman |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
25:56 |
+3:30 +19 |
|||||
26. | #96 |
Collier Marcel - Phenn Markus |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
26:32 |
+4:06 +36 |
|||||
27. | #123 |
Ungelenk Maik - Frischmuth Mario |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
27:05 |
+4:39 +33 |
|||||
28. | #111 |
Jäger Mirko - Bär Oliver |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
27:17 |
+4:51 +12 |
|||||
29. | #117 |
Ißleib Christian - Koch Nico |
Trabant P601 MSC Elletal |
F9 |
28:02 |
+5:36 +45 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#102 |
Grimm Alexander - Münster Peter | Trabant P601 | F9 | Retired | |||||||
#104 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Freimuth Rainer |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
F9 | Retired | |||||||
#109 |
Gürtler Peter - Schumann Dirk |
Trabant P601 MC Eisenach |
F9 | Retired | |||||||
#112 |
Bräuer Lars - Windisch Alexandra |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
F9 | Retired | |||||||
#121 |
Gronau Michael - Kermel Tobias | Trabant P601 | F9 | Retired | |||||||
#133 |
Metzner Gunter - Wiegand Tina | Trabant P601 | F9 | Retired | |||||||
#134 |
Göldner Matthias - Stützel Martin | Trabant P601 | F9 | Retired |
Added by: Max Decker [22. 5. 2021]